Highcross Willie Be Charmed
male

Championships in DB

View
all    |   2015    2014    2013    2012    2011    2010    |   GB    |   CACIB    CAC

Selected
44 výstav

2015
28.3.2015 Scottish Breeds/GB, judge Iris Rose/GB: cl. Open - Res

2014
12.9.2014 Darlington/GB, judge Albert Wight/GB: cl. Open - 1st

23.8.2014 Scottish KC/GB, judge John Wilson/GB: cl. Open - 1st

26.7.2014 Leeds/GB, judge Brian Smith/GB: cl. Limit - VHC

15.6.2014 Border Union/GB, judge Jennie Griffiths/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

16.5.2014 Scottish KC/GB, judge Mike Vickers/GB: cl. Limit - 1st

12.4.2014 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Roz Dunne/GB: cl. Limit - VHC

7.3.2014 Crufts/GB, judge Sue Thomson/GB: cl. Limit - Res

16.1.2014 Manchester/GB, judge Jack Watson/GB: cl. Limit - VHC

2013
25.10.2013 Midland Counties/GB, judge Ann Milner/GB: cl. Limit - Res

5.10.2013 Club Show WHWTC/GB, judge Kirsten Fox/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

29.9.2013 Club Show North of Ireland WHWTC/GB, judge Wendy Corri/GB: cl. Limit - Res

28.9.2013 Belfast/GB, judge Peter E. Bakewell/GB: cl. Limit - 1st

13.9.2013 Darlington/GB, judge Ava Platt /GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

25.8.2013 Scottish KC/GB, judge Shauna Fryer/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

6.7.2013 East of England/GB, judge Pat Edmondson/GB: cl. Limit - 1st

21.6.2013 Blackpool/GB, judge Cate Elizabeth Cartledge/GB: cl. Open - 1st, res. Best Dog

16.6.2013 Border Union/GB, judge Daphne Lee/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

19.5.2013 The Scottish KC/GB, judge Lillian Strand/GB: cl. Open - Res

13.4.2013 Club Show WHWTC of England/GB, judge Marie Purchon/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

6.4.2013 National Terrier/GB, judge Robert Hill/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

30.3.2013 Scottish Breeds Edinburgh/GB, judge Ken Crockett/IRL: cl. Limit - 3rd

7.3.2013 Crufts/GB, judge Dot Britten/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC

17.1.2013 Manchester/GB, judge Britta Roos-Börjeson/S: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

2012
25.10.2012 Midland Counties/GB, judge Jean Lanning/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

22.9.2012 Club Show WHWTC/GB, judge Modwena Johnston/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

14.9.2012 Club Show Northern Cairn & WHWT Club/GB, judge Mike Roach/GB: cl. Limit - 1st, res. Best Dog

14.9.2012 Darlington/GB, judge Robert Donachie/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

1.9.2012 Birmingham/GB, judge Albert Wight/GB: cl. Limit - Res

25.8.2012 Scottish KC/GB, judge Brian Smith/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

29.7.2012 Leeds/GB, judge Ken Corri/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

22.6.2012 Blackpool/GB, judge Alan Small/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

17.6.2012 Border Union/GB, judge Tom H. Johnston/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

19.5.2012 Edinburgh/GB, judge Steve Jennings/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

14.4.2012 Club Show WHWTC of England/GB, judge Julie Wall (Farmer)/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

31.3.2012 Edinburgh/GB, judge Sue Thomson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

11.3.2012 Crufts/GB, judge Douglas Berry/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

19.1.2012 Manchester/GB, judge Stuart Plane/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

2011
16.9.2011 Darlington/GB, judge Walter Berghäuser/D: cl. Limit - 3rd

28.8.2011 Edinburgh/GB, judge Pat Edmondson/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

24.7.2011 Leeds/GB, judge Ann Bartlett/GB: cl. Graduate - 1st

24.6.2011 Blackpool/GB, judge Bill Browne-Cole/GB: cl. Limit - 1st, res. Best Dog

18.6.2011 Border Union/GB, judge Steve Owen/GB: cl. Graduate - 1st

2010
21.5.2010 Edinburgh/GB, judge Pat S. Barrell/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 1st

No guarantee.


 


 
2018 © Westieinfo.com