Leyhey Living Legend
male

Championships in DB

View
all    |   2016    2015    2014    2013    2012    2011    2010    |   GB    |   CACIB    CAC

Selected
72 výstav

2016
3.9.2016 Birmingham/GB, judge Ken Gourlay/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st

22.7.2016 Leeds/GB, judge David Dingley/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st, Best Veteran

24.6.2016 Blackpool/GB, judge Linda Minett/GB: cl. Veteran - 2nd

2015
13.12.2015 LKA/GB, judge Steve Jennings/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st

10.10.2015 South Wales/GB, judge Martin P. Phillips/GB: cl. Veteran - 2nd

18.9.2015 Darlington/GB, judge Ronnie Irving/GB: cl. Veteran - 3rd

21.8.2015 Welsh KC/GB, judge John Griffin/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st, Best Veteran

26.7.2015 Leeds/GB, judge Kirsten Fox/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st

2.7.2015 Windsor/GB, judge Nicola Foster/GB: cl. Veteran Dog or Bitch - 2nd

30.5.2015 Southern Counties/GB, judge Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen/FIN: cl. Veteran Dog or Bitch - 2nd

9.5.2015 Birmingham/GB, judge Modwena Johnston/GB: cl. Veteran - 2nd

12.4.2015 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Walter Berghäuser/D: cl. Veteran Dog or Bitch - VHC

28.3.2015 Scottish Breeds/GB, judge Iris Rose/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st

7.3.2015 Crufts/GB, judge Dan Ericsson/S: cl. Veteran - Res

2014
14.12.2014 LKA/GB, judge Dot Britten/GB: cl. Veteran - 2nd

8.11.2014 The WHWTC of England/GB, judge Linda Minett/GB: cl. Veteran - 3rd

10.10.2014 South Wales/GB, judge David Dingley/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st

4.10.2014 Club Show WHWTC/GB, judge Doreen Lancaster/GB: cl. Veteran - 2nd

12.9.2014 Darlington/GB, judge Albert Wight/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st, Best Veteran

30.8.2014 Birmingham/GB, judge S. L. Goodwin/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st, Best Veteran

16.8.2014 The Welsh KC/GB, judge Cate Elizabeth Cartledge/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st

26.7.2014 Leeds/GB, judge Brian Smith/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st, Best Veteran

27.6.2014 Windsor/GB, judge Angus Gordon/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st, Best Veteran

15.6.2014 Border Union/GB, judge Jennie Griffiths/GB: cl. Veteran - 2nd

31.5.2014 Southern Counties/GB, judge Kari Järvinnen/FIN: cl. Veteran - 2nd

12.4.2014 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Roz Dunne/GB: cl. Veteran - 3rd

29.3.2014 Scottish Breeds/GB, judge Julie Coley/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st

7.3.2014 Crufts/GB, judge Sue Thomson/GB: cl. Veteran - VHC

2.2.2014 Midland Counties B&W/GB, judge Ray Gaydon/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st, Best Veteran, BIS Veteran

16.1.2014 Manchester/GB, judge Jack Watson/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st

2013
15.12.2013 Ladies Kennel Association/GB, judge Brian Squire/GB: cl. Veteran - 2nd

13.9.2013 Darlington/GB, judge Ava Platt /GB: cl. Veteran - 1st

26.7.2013 Leeds/GB, judge Douglas Berry/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st

9.5.2013 Birmingham National/GB, judge Ken Bartlett/GB: cl. Veteran - 2nd

30.3.2013 Scottish Breeds Edinburgh/GB, judge Ken Crockett/IRL: cl. Veteran - 1st

7.3.2013 Crufts/GB, judge Dot Britten/GB: cl. Veteran - 3rd

17.1.2013 Manchester/GB, judge Britta Roos-Börjeson/S: cl. Veteran - 1st, Best Veteran

2012
16.12.2012 The Ladies Kennel Association/GB, judge Ken Gourlay/GB: cl. Veteran - 2nd

25.10.2012 Midland Counties/GB, judge Jean Lanning/GB: cl. Limit - Res

29.9.2012 Belfast/GB, judge Iris Rose/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

22.9.2012 Driffield/GB, judge Jim McGhie/GB: cl. Limit - 1st

14.9.2012 Darlington/GB, judge Robert Donachie/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st

8.9.2012 Richmond/GB, judge Henrik Johansson/S: cl. Veteran - 1st, Best Veteran

1.9.2012 Birmingham/GB, judge Albert Wight/GB: cl. Veteran - 2nd

25.8.2012 Scottish KC/GB, judge Brian Smith/GB: cl. Limit - Res

7.8.2012 Paignton/GB, judge Moira Barrass/GB: cl. Limit - VHC

29.7.2012 Leeds/GB, judge Ken Corri/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st

14.7.2012 Club Show SWHWTC/GB, judge Sheila Jenkins/GB: cl. veteran - Res

1.7.2012 Windsor/GB, judge Julie Coley/GB: cl. veteran - 1st

22.6.2012 Blackpool/GB, judge Alan Small/GB: cl. Open - 1st

25.5.2012 Bath/GB, judge M. Torbet/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st

14.4.2012 Club Show WHWTC of England/GB, judge Julie Wall (Farmer)/GB: cl. Veteran - Res

31.3.2012 Edinburgh/GB, judge Sue Thomson/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st

2011
10.12.2011 LKA/GB, judge Jean Abbey/GB: cl. Limit - Res

12.11.2011 Club Show Northen Open/GB, judge Peter Hayton/GB: cl. Limit - VHC

9.10.2011 South Wales/GB, judge Helen Dangerfield/GB: cl. Limit - Res

9.10.2011 Club Show WHWTC of Wales/GB, judge Tina Squire/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

1.10.2011 Driffield/GB, judge Pam Reidie/GB: cl. Limit - 1st

25.9.2011 Club Show NoIWHWTC North of Ireland/GB, judge Audrey Millen/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

24.9.2011 Belfast/GB, judge Kirsten Fox/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

16.9.2011 Darlington/GB, judge Walter Berghäuser/D: cl. Limit - Res

10.9.2011 Richmond/GB, judge Peter E. Bakewell/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

20.8.2011 Builth/GB, judge S. L. Goodwin/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

1.8.2011 Paignton/GB, judge Joe Edmondson/GB: cl. Limit - VHC

24.7.2011 Leeds/GB, judge Ann Bartlett/GB: cl. Limit - Res

10.7.2011 Peterborough/GB, judge E. S. Macallan/GB: cl. Limit - Res

30.6.2011 Windsor/GB, judge Daphne Lee/GB: cl. Limit - Res

24.6.2011 Blackpool/GB, judge Bill Browne-Cole/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

3.6.2011 Southern Counties/GB, judge Jane Kabel/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

28.5.2011 Bath/GB, judge Paul Wilkinson/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

7.5.2011 National Dog Show/GB, judge Bill Browne-Cole/GB: cl. Limit - Res

2010
21.5.2010 Edinburgh/GB, judge Pat S. Barrell/GB: cl. Limit - VHC

No guarantee.


 


 
2018 © Westieinfo.com