Braxquin Beginning a Dream
female

Championships in DB

View
all    |   2013    2012    2011    |   GB    |   CACIB    CAC

Selected
35 výstav

2013
13.10.2013 South Wales/GB, judge Steve Owen/GB: cl. Limit - Res

31.8.2013 City of Birmingham/GB, judge Bob Milner/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

13.7.2013 Club Show SWHWT/GB, judge Barbara Hands/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

3.2.2013 Midland Counties S&WHWTC/GB, judge Liz Gillott/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

2012
16.12.2012 The Ladies Kennel Association/GB, judge Ken Gourlay/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

13.10.2012 South Wales/GB, judge Angus Gordon/GB: cl. Limit - Res

8.9.2012 Richmond/GB, judge Henrik Johansson/S: cl. Limit - 2nd

1.9.2012 Birmingham/GB, judge Albert Wight/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

18.8.2012 Welsh KC/GB, judge Peter Green/USA: cl. Limit - Res

13.8.2012 Bournemouth/GB, judge Maxwell King/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

14.7.2012 Club Show SWHWTC/GB, judge Sheila Jenkins/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

6.7.2012 East of England/GB, judge Jennie Griffiths/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC

1.7.2012 Windsor/GB, judge Julie Coley/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC

10.6.2012 Three Counties/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

2.6.2012 Southern Counties/GB, judge Alison Mellor/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

2.6.2012 Southern Open Show/GB, judge Thomas West/GB: cl. Graduate - 2nd

13.5.2012 Birmingham/GB, judge Martin P. Phillips/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

21.4.2012 SWHWTC/GB, judge Sheila McCarroll/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

7.4.2012 National Terrier/GB, judge Birgitta Hasselgren/S: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

19.1.2012 Manchester/GB, judge Stuart Plane/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC

2011
10.12.2011 LKA/GB, judge Jean Abbey/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

22.10.2011 Club Show SWHWTC /GB, judge Mike Roach/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st, Best Bitch, BOS, res. BIS

9.10.2011 Club Show WHWTC of Wales/GB, judge Tina Squire/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

9.10.2011 South Wales/GB, judge Helen Dangerfield/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

25.9.2011 Club Show NoIWHWTC North of Ireland/GB, judge Audrey Millen/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

24.9.2011 Belfast/GB, judge Kirsten Fox/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

10.9.2011 Richmond/GB, judge Peter E. Bakewell/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

3.9.2011 Birmingham/GB, judge Dan Ericsson/S: cl. Junior - Res

20.8.2011 Builth/GB, judge S. L. Goodwin/GB: cl. Junior - 3rd

14.8.2011 Bournemouth/GB, judge Jean Lanning/GB: cl. Junior - 3rd

17.7.2011 Club Show SWHWTC Whitchurch/GB, judge Tracy Gaydon/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd

10.7.2011 Peterborough/GB, judge E. S. Macallan/GB: cl. Junior - Res

30.6.2011 Windsor/GB, judge Daphne Lee/GB: cl. Junior - 3rd

28.5.2011 Bath/GB, judge Paul Wilkinson/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd

7.5.2011 National Dog Show/GB, judge Bill Browne-Cole/GB: cl. Junior - 1st

No guarantee.


 


 
2019 © Westieinfo.com