Pride N Precious Be My Vendetta
male
Championships in DB
View
all |
2019 2018 2017 2016 |
A CH D H HR PL |
CACIB CAC
Selected
20 výstav
2019
16.6.2019 Club show Spital am Pyhrn/A, judge Lorena Lotzniker/I:
cl. champion -
Exc1, CACA, Club Winner, BOB
14.6.2019 EuroDS Wels/A, judge Peter Machetanz/D: cl. champion - Exc
13.4.2019 CAC Grudziadz/PL, judge Dominika Kubisz/PL: cl. champion - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB, III. BIG
2018
12.10.2018 EuroDS Warszawa/PL, judge Ferdinando Asnaghi/I:
cl. open -
VG
16.9.2018 OG Gäuboden-Niederbayern/D, judge Jens Ruck/A: cl. champion - Exc1, VDH, CAC, BOB, IV. BIS
9.9.2018 Club show Terrier Eiken/CH, judge Reinhard Ritz/D: cl. champion - Exc1, CAC, Best Male, BOB
29.7.2018 CAC Split/HR, judge Sylvie Desserne/F: cl. champion - Exc1, CAC, Best Male, BOB
24.6.2018 Club show ÖWHWTC Wittau/A, judge Falk Rüdiger Siewert/D: cl. open - Exc1, CACA, Klubsieger, BOB
23.6.2018 Club show Terrier Gross-Enzersdorf/A, judge Walter Berghäuser/D: cl. open - Exc1, CACA
21.4.2018 CAC Grudziadz/PL, judge Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta/PL: cl. open - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB, III. BIG
21.4.2018 CAC Grudziadz/PL, judge Agata Korpetta/PL: cl. open - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB, BIG
2017
24.9.2017 OG Gäuboden/D, judge Torsten Lemmer/BG:
cl. junior -
Exc1, Jgd. VDH, Jgd. CAC, Best Junior
27.7.2017 CAC Split/HR, judge Sanja Vreteničic/MNE: cl. junior - Exc1, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB
29.4.2017 CAC Grudziadz/PL, judge Colette Muldoon /IRL: cl. junior - Exc1, Zw. Ml., Best Junior, BOS
29.4.2017 CAC Grudziadz/PL, judge Maciej Bralczyk/PL: cl. junior - Exc1, Zw. Ml., Best Junior, BOS, BIG Junior
1.4.2017 CAC Walbrzych/PL, judge Dominika Kubisz/PL: cl. junior - Exc1, Zw. Ml., Best Junior
8.1.2017 OG Nürnberg/D, judge Kerstin Buss/D: cl. junior - VG3
2016
19.11.2016 CAC Radom/PL, judge Günther Ehrenreich/A:
cl. puppy -
VP1, Best Puppy
3.7.2016 Club show Wittau/A, judge Harry Rellstab/CH: cl. baby - P
2.7.2016 Club show Wittau/A, judge Torsten Lemmer/BG: cl. baby - VP
No guarantee.