Cochansa Dales Pride
female

Championships in DB

View
all    |   2017    2016    2015    2014    2013    2012    2011    2010    |   GB    |   CACIB    CAC

Selected
49 výstav

2017
4.5.2017 Birmingham/GB, judge Thomas West/GB: cl. Veteran - 2nd

2016
11.12.2016 LKA/GB, judge Ronnie Irving/GB: cl. Veteran - 2nd

16.9.2016 Darlington/GB, judge Alan Small/GB: cl. Veteran - 2nd

27.8.2016 Scottish KC/GB, judge Albert Wight/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st

13.8.2016 Bournemouth/GB, judge Steve Owen/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st, Best Veteran

6.8.2016 Paignton/GB, judge Ann Milner/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st

24.6.2016 Blackpool/GB, judge Linda Minett/GB: cl. Veteran - 3rd

19.6.2016 Border Union/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st

22.5.2016 SKC/GB, judge Stuart Plane/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

22.5.2016 SKC/GB, judge Stuart Plane/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st

8.5.2016 Birmingham/GB, judge Douglas Berry/GB: cl. Veteran - 2nd

14.1.2016 Manchester/GB, judge Cindy Pettersson/S: cl. Veteran - 1st, Best Veteran

2015
13.12.2015 LKA/GB, judge Steve Jennings/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st, Best Veteran

17.10.2015 Southern WHWTC/GB, judge Howard Ogden/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd, Best Veteran

18.9.2015 Darlington/GB, judge Ronnie Irving/GB: cl. Limit - Res

20.6.2015 Border Union/GB, judge Robert Hill/GB: cl. Limit - Res

2014
6.7.2014 East of England/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB: cl. Open - 2nd

27.6.2014 Windsor/GB, judge Angus Gordon/GB: cl. Open - 2nd

23.5.2014 Bath/GB, judge David W. Shields/GB: cl. Limit - VHC

16.5.2014 Scottish KC/GB, judge Mike Vickers/GB: cl. Open - VHC

2013
13.7.2013 Club Show SWHWT/GB, judge Barbara Hands/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

16.6.2013 Border Union/GB, judge Daphne Lee/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

1.6.2013 Southern Counties/GB, judge Joe Edmondson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

13.4.2013 Club Show WHWTC of England/GB, judge Marie Purchon/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC

30.3.2013 Scottish Breeds Edinburgh/GB, judge Ken Crockett/IRL: cl. Post Graduate - Res

3.2.2013 Midland Counties S&WHWTC/GB, judge Liz Gillott/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

2012
25.10.2012 Midland Counties/GB, judge Jean Lanning/GB: cl. Limit - VHC

22.9.2012 Club Show WHWTC/GB, judge Modwena Johnston/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

14.9.2012 Darlington/GB, judge Robert Donachie/GB: cl. Limit - VHC

18.8.2012 Welsh KC/GB, judge Peter Green/USA: cl. Limit - 2nd

13.8.2012 Bournemouth/GB, judge Maxwell King/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

7.8.2012 Paignton/GB, judge Moira Barrass/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

29.7.2012 Leeds/GB, judge Ken Corri/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

22.6.2012 Blackpool/GB, judge Alan Small/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

10.6.2012 Three Counties/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

2.6.2012 Southern Counties/GB, judge Alison Mellor/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

2.6.2012 Southern Open Show/GB, judge Thomas West/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

25.5.2012 Bath/GB, judge M. Torbet/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

28.4.2012 WELKS/GB, judge Roger Wright/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

28.4.2012 Open WHWTCoW/GB, judge Cate Elizabeth Cartledge/GB: cl. Graduate - 3rd

21.4.2012 SWHWTC/GB, judge Sheila McCarroll/GB: cl. Limit - 1st

14.4.2012 Club Show WHWTC of England/GB, judge Julie Wall (Farmer)/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

31.3.2012 Edinburgh/GB, judge Sue Thomson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

11.3.2012 Crufts/GB, judge Douglas Berry/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

2011
9.10.2011 South Wales/GB, judge Helen Dangerfield/GB: cl. Graduate - 3rd

16.9.2011 Darlington/GB, judge Walter Berghäuser/D: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

3.9.2011 Birmingham/GB, judge Dan Ericsson/S: cl. Post Graduate - Res

20.8.2011 Builth/GB, judge S. L. Goodwin/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

2010
21.8.2010 Welsh KC/GB, judge /: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

No guarantee.


 


 
2019 © Westieinfo.com