Leonardo Ventura
male

Championships in DB

View
all    |   2017    2016    2015    2014    2013    2012    2011    |   GB    |   CACIB    CAC

Selected
71 výstav

2017
5.8.2017 Paignton/GB, judge Bob Milner/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

3.6.2017 Southern Counties/GB, judge Johan Juslin/FIN: cl. Limit - VHC

4.5.2017 Birmingham/GB, judge Thomas West/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

25.3.2017 Scottish Breeds/GB, judge Wendy Corri/GB: cl. Limit - 1st

2016
27.8.2016 Scottish KC/GB, judge Albert Wight/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

13.8.2016 Bournemouth/GB, judge Steve Owen/GB: cl. Limit - Res

9.7.2016 East of England/GB, judge Shauna Fryer/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

24.6.2016 Blackpool/GB, judge Linda Minett/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

22.5.2016 SKC/GB, judge Stuart Plane/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

8.5.2016 Birmingham/GB, judge Douglas Berry/GB: cl. Limit - Res

14.1.2016 Manchester/GB, judge Cindy Pettersson/S: cl. Post Graduate - VHC

2015
13.12.2015 LKA/GB, judge Steve Jennings/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

17.10.2015 Southern WHWTC/GB, judge Howard Ogden/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

18.9.2015 Darlington/GB, judge Ronnie Irving/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

12.9.2015 Richmond/GB, judge Frank Kane/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

5.9.2015 City of Birmingham/GB, judge Pat S. Barrell/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

29.8.2015 Scottish KC/GB, judge Marie Purchon/GB: cl. Limit - 1st

1.8.2015 Paignton/GB, judge Daphne Lee/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

26.6.2015 Blackpool/GB, judge J. Horswell/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

20.6.2015 Border Union/GB, judge Robert Hill/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

9.5.2015 Birmingham/GB, judge Modwena Johnston/GB: cl. Graduate - 1st

12.4.2015 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Walter Berghäuser/D: cl. Graduate - 3rd

4.4.2015 National Terrier/GB, judge Adair Torbet/GB: cl. Graduate - 2nd

7.3.2015 Crufts/GB, judge Dan Ericsson/S: cl. Post Graduate - Res

15.1.2015 Manchester/GB, judge Maxwell King/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

2014
14.12.2014 LKA/GB, judge Dot Britten/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

18.10.2014 Southern WHWTC/GB, judge D. Weatherly/GB: cl. Open - 2nd

4.10.2014 Club Show WHWTC/GB, judge Doreen Lancaster/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

12.9.2014 Darlington/GB, judge Albert Wight/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

12.9.2014 Club Show Northen Cairn and Westie/GB, judge George Tullis/GB: cl. Graduate - 2nd

6.9.2014 Richmond/GB, judge Phillip Greenway/GB: cl. Open - 3rd

23.8.2014 Scottish KC/GB, judge John Wilson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

10.8.2014 Bournemouth/GB, judge Steve Jennings/GB: cl. Limit - Res

12.7.2014 Southern WHWT Club/GB, judge Robert Donachie/GB: cl. Special Beginners - 3rd

6.7.2014 East of England/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

27.6.2014 Windsor/GB, judge Angus Gordon/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC

7.6.2014 Three Counties/GB, judge Ann Bartlett/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

31.5.2014 Southern Counties/GB, judge Kari Järvinnen/FIN: cl. Limit - VHC

16.5.2014 Scottish KC/GB, judge Mike Vickers/GB: cl. Open - 2nd

25.4.2014 WELKS/GB, judge Pat S. Barrell/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

5.4.2014 National Terrier Club/GB, judge Pat Molony/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

29.3.2014 Scottish Breeds/GB, judge Julie Coley/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

7.3.2014 Crufts/GB, judge Sue Thomson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC

16.1.2014 Manchester/GB, judge Jack Watson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

2013
15.12.2013 Ladies Kennel Association/GB, judge Brian Squire/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

7.9.2013 Richmond/GB, judge Stuart Plane/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

31.8.2013 City of Birmingham/GB, judge Bob Milner/GB: cl. Graduate - 1st

25.8.2013 Scottish KC/GB, judge Shauna Fryer/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

17.8.2013 Welsh KC/GB, judge Bill Browne-Cole/GB: cl. Graduate - 1st

13.7.2013 Club Show SWHWT/GB, judge Barbara Hands/GB: cl. Tyro - 1st

6.7.2013 East of England/GB, judge Pat Edmondson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC

16.6.2013 Border Union/GB, judge Daphne Lee/GB: cl. Limit - Res

1.6.2013 Southern Counties/GB, judge Joe Edmondson/GB: cl. Graduate - 1st

24.5.2013 Bath/GB, judge Frank Kane/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

7.3.2013 Crufts/GB, judge Dot Britten/GB: cl. Yearling - VHC

3.2.2013 Midland Counties S&WHWTC/GB, judge Liz Gillott/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

17.1.2013 Manchester/GB, judge Britta Roos-Börjeson/S: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

2012
22.9.2012 Club Show WHWTC/GB, judge Modwena Johnston/GB: cl. Yearling - 2nd

13.8.2012 Bournemouth/GB, judge Maxwell King/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd

29.7.2012 Leeds/GB, judge Ken Corri/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd

6.7.2012 East of England/GB, judge Jennie Griffiths/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd

1.7.2012 Windsor/GB, judge Julie Coley/GB: cl. Junior - Res

2.6.2012 Southern Open Show/GB, judge Thomas West/GB: cl. Novice - 2nd

25.5.2012 Bath/GB, judge M. Torbet/GB: cl. Novice - 1st

28.4.2012 WELKS/GB, judge Roger Wright/GB: cl. Puppy - 2nd

21.4.2012 SWHWTC/GB, judge Sheila McCarroll/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st

7.4.2012 National Terrier/GB, judge Birgitta Hasselgren/S: cl. Puppy - 3rd

31.3.2012 Edinburgh/GB, judge Sue Thomson/GB: cl. Puppy - 2nd

11.3.2012 Crufts/GB, judge Douglas Berry/GB: cl. Special Junior - VHC

19.1.2012 Manchester/GB, judge Stuart Plane/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - Res

2011
10.12.2011 LKA/GB, judge Jean Abbey/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st

No guarantee.


 


 
2018 © Westieinfo.com