Lynnsto That'll Do Nicely at Braxquin
female
Championships in DB
View
all |
2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 |
GB |
CACIB CAC
Selected
43 výstav
2017
1.4.2017 National Terrier/GB, judge Brian Smith/GB:
cl. Open -
Res
20.1.2017 Manchester/GB, judge Barbara Hands/GB: cl. Open - Res
2016
11.12.2016 LKA/GB, judge Ronnie Irving/GB:
cl. Open -
3rd
20.8.2016 Welsh KC/GB, judge S. Smith/GB: cl. Open - VHC
9.7.2016 East of England/GB, judge Shauna Fryer/GB: cl. Open - 3rd
10.6.2016 Three Counties/GB, judge Derek Griffiths/GB: cl. Open - 2nd, res. CC
4.6.2016 Southern Counties/GB, judge Dan Ericsson/S: cl. Open - 3rd
14.1.2016 Manchester/GB, judge Cindy Pettersson/S: cl. Post Graduate - 1st, res. CC
10.1.2016 Boston/GB, judge Darren Pearson/GB: cl. Open - 2nd
2015
17.10.2015 Southern WHWTC/GB, judge Howard Ogden/GB:
cl. Limit -
2nd
10.7.2015 East of England/GB, judge Julie Wall (Farmer)/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd
2.7.2015 Windsor/GB, judge Nicola Foster/GB: cl. Limit - Res
15.1.2015 Manchester/GB, judge Maxwell King/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd
2014
14.12.2014 LKA/GB, judge Dot Britten/GB:
cl. Limit -
Res
25.10.2014 Midland Counties/GB, judge Paul Wilkinson/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd
18.10.2014 Southern WHWTC/GB, judge D. Weatherly/GB: cl. Open - 2nd
10.10.2014 South Wales/GB, judge David Dingley/GB: cl. Limit - Res
6.9.2014 Richmond/GB, judge Phillip Greenway/GB: cl. Limit - Res
30.8.2014 Birmingham/GB, judge S. L. Goodwin/GB: cl. Limit - Res
10.8.2014 Bournemouth/GB, judge Steve Jennings/GB: cl. Limit - Res
12.7.2014 Southern WHWT Club/GB, judge Robert Donachie/GB: cl. Limit - VHC
27.6.2014 Windsor/GB, judge Angus Gordon/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd
7.6.2014 Three Counties/GB, judge Ann Bartlett/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd
31.5.2014 Southern Counties/GB, judge Kari Järvinnen/FIN: cl. Limit - Res
23.5.2014 Bath/GB, judge David W. Shields/GB: cl. Limit - Res
25.4.2014 WELKS/GB, judge Pat S. Barrell/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd
12.4.2014 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Roz Dunne/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd
2.2.2014 Midland Counties B&W/GB, judge Ray Gaydon/GB: cl. Limit - 1st
16.1.2014 Manchester/GB, judge Jack Watson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd
2013
15.12.2013 Ladies Kennel Association/GB, judge Brian Squire/GB:
cl. Post Graduate -
Res
25.10.2013 Midland Counties/GB, judge Ann Milner/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd
13.10.2013 South Wales/GB, judge Steve Owen/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd
29.6.2013 Windsor/GB, judge Mags Evans/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
1.6.2013 Southern Counties/GB, judge Joe Edmondson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st
24.5.2013 Bath/GB, judge Frank Kane/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd
9.5.2013 Birmingham National/GB, judge Ken Bartlett/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st
28.4.2013 WELKS/GB, judge Jean Abbey/GB: cl. Junior - 1st
13.4.2013 Club Show WHWTC of England/GB, judge Marie Purchon/GB: cl. Junior - 3rd
6.4.2013 National Terrier/GB, judge Robert Hill/GB: cl. Junior - 3rd
2012
1.9.2012 Birmingham/GB, judge Albert Wight/GB:
cl. Puppy -
2nd
7.8.2012 Paignton/GB, judge Moira Barrass/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - Res
14.7.2012 Club Show SWHWTC/GB, judge Sheila Jenkins/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 2nd
10.6.2012 Three Counties/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 2nd
No guarantee.