Bocans Blade
male
Championships in DB
CH RO (24.9.2016), CH H (X), CH HR (X)
View
all |
2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 |
GB H HR P RO SRB |
CACIB CAC
Selected
29 výstav
2017
29.1.2017 CAC Cartaxo/P, judge Pedro Sanches Delerue/P:
cl. open -
Exc1, CAC, BOB, III. BIG
2016
27.11.2016 CACIB Zagreb/HR, judge Iuza Beradze/GE:
cl. champion -
Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
... gained title CH HR
26.11.2016 CACIB Zagreb/HR, judge Augustin Ionescu/RO: cl. champion - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
25.11.2016 Club show Terrier Zagreb/HR, judge Vesa Lehtonen/FIN: cl. champion - Exc1, CAC, Club Winner, BOB
9.10.2016 CACIB Komárom/H, judge Juha Palosaari/FIN: cl. champion - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS ... gained title CH H
8.10.2016 Club show Terrier Komárom/H, judge Falk Rüdiger Siewert/D: cl. champion - Exc1, CAC, Club Winner, BOB
8.10.2016 CACIB Komárom/H, judge Anikó Mayerné Görbics/H: cl. champion - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
7.10.2016 CACIB Komárom/H, judge Iris Urschitz/A: cl. champion - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
25.9.2016 CACIB Arad/RO, judge Carmen Navarro Guisado/E: cl. champion - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
24.9.2016 CACIB Arad/RO, judge Martin Baskaran/E: cl. champion - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB ... gained title CH RO
10.7.2016 CACIB Irig/SRB, judge Slavoljub Andric/SRB: cl. champion - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
12.6.2016 CACIB Šabac/SRB, judge Kosta Gligorievski/MK: cl. open - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, III. BIG
11.6.2016 CAC Sivac/SRB, judge Siniša Sančanin/SRB: cl. open - Exc1, CAC, BOB, III. BIG
17.4.2016 CACIB Caldas de la Reina/P, judge Liz-Beth C Liljeqvist/S: cl. open - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
16.4.2016 CAC Caldas de la Reina/P, judge Sandra Mashford/AUS: cl. open - Exc1, CAC, BOB, BIG
2015
15.1.2015 Manchester/GB, judge Maxwell King/GB:
cl. Limit -
Res
11.1.2015 Boston & District/GB, judge John Fox/GB: cl. Open - 2nd
2014
14.12.2014 LKA/GB, judge Dot Britten/GB:
cl. Limit -
Res
8.11.2014 The WHWTC of England/GB, judge Linda Minett/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd
30.8.2014 Birmingham/GB, judge S. L. Goodwin/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd
31.5.2014 Southern Counties/GB, judge Kari Järvinnen/FIN: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
31.5.2014 Southern Open/GB, judge Pam Reidie/GB: cl. Graduate - 1st, Best Dog, res. BIS
9.5.2014 Birmingham/GB, judge Jean Lanning/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st, CC, BOB
12.4.2014 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Roz Dunne/GB: cl. Yearling - 1st
29.3.2014 Scottish Breeds/GB, judge Julie Coley/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st
7.3.2014 Crufts/GB, judge Sue Thomson/GB: cl. Special Puppy - Res
12.1.2014 Boston & District CS/GB, judge Joe Roche/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st, Best Puppy
2013
13.10.2013 South Wales/GB, judge Steve Owen/GB:
cl. Minor Puppy -
1st
10.8.2013 Bournemouth/GB, judge Marie Burns/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 2nd
No guarantee.