Lilmill Nosey Parker
male

Championships in DB
CH GB (28.4.2017)

View
all    |   2017    2016    2015    2014    |   GB    |   CACIB    CAC

Selected
36 výstav

2017
1.7.2017 Windsor/GB, judge Ann Bartlett/GB: cl. Open - 2nd, res. CC

3.6.2017 Southern Counties/GB, judge Johan Juslin/FIN: cl. Limit - Res

26.5.2017 Bath/GB, judge F. R. Rundle /GB: cl. Open - 3rd

28.4.2017 WELKS/GB, judge Roz Dunne/GB: cl. Limit - 1st, CC ... gained title CH GB

1.4.2017 National Terrier/GB, judge Brian Smith/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

2016
11.12.2016 LKA/GB, judge Ronnie Irving/GB: cl. Limit - 1st

10.9.2016 Richmond/GB, judge Rui Oliviera/P: cl. Limit - 2nd

3.9.2016 Birmingham/GB, judge Ken Gourlay/GB: cl. Limit - Res

13.8.2016 Bournemouth/GB, judge Steve Owen/GB: cl. Limit - 1st

6.8.2016 Paignton/GB, judge Ann Milner/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

3.7.2016 Windsor/GB, judge David Winsley /GB: cl. Limit - 3rd

10.6.2016 Three Counties/GB, judge Derek Griffiths/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

27.5.2016 Bath/GB, judge Jennie Griffiths/GB: cl. Limit - 1st

8.5.2016 Birmingham/GB, judge Douglas Berry/GB: cl. Limit - 1st, CC

24.4.2016 WELKS/GB, judge Cate Elizabeth Cartledge/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

2.4.2016 National Terrier/GB, judge Julie Coley/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd

13.3.2016 Crufts/GB, judge Helen Dangerfield/GB: cl. Limit - VHC

14.1.2016 Manchester/GB, judge Cindy Pettersson/S: cl. Limit - 1st, res. CC

2015
10.10.2015 South Wales/GB, judge Martin P. Phillips/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

12.9.2015 Richmond/GB, judge Frank Kane/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

5.9.2015 City of Birmingham/GB, judge Pat S. Barrell/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

10.7.2015 East of England/GB, judge Julie Wall (Farmer)/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

4.6.2015 Three Counties/GB, judge Thomas West/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

30.5.2015 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Liz Gillott/GB: cl. Project-Id-Version:
POT-Creation-Date:
PO-Revision-Date:
Last-Translator: Lucie Tylová, Westik.cz <westik@westik.cz>
Language-Team:
MIME-Version: 1.0
Content-Type: text/plain; charset=UTF-8
Content-Transfer-Encoding: 8bit
X-Generator: Poedit 1.5.7
Language: en
- 1st, Best Dog

2014
6.9.2014 Richmond/GB, judge Phillip Greenway/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st

16.8.2014 The Welsh KC/GB, judge Cate Elizabeth Cartledge/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st, Best Puppy

10.8.2014 Bournemouth/GB, judge Steve Jennings/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st, Best Puppy

2.8.2014 Paignton/GB, judge Tom H. Johnston/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st

12.7.2014 Southern WHWT Club/GB, judge Robert Donachie/GB: cl. Puppy - 1st

6.7.2014 East of England/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB: cl. Puppy - 3rd

27.6.2014 Windsor/GB, judge Angus Gordon/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 1st

31.5.2014 Southern Counties/GB, judge Kari Järvinnen/FIN: cl. Minor Puppy - 1st

31.5.2014 Southern Open/GB, judge Pam Reidie/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 2nd

23.5.2014 Bath/GB, judge David W. Shields/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 1st

9.5.2014 Birmingham/GB, judge Jean Lanning/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 1st

12.4.2014 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Roz Dunne/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 1st

No guarantee.


 


 
2019 © Westieinfo.com