Lindenka Baxter
male

Championships in DB

View
all    |   2017    2016    2015    2014    2013    2012    2011    |   GB    |   CACIB    CAC

Selected
49 výstav

2017
5.8.2017 Paignton/GB, judge Bob Milner/GB: cl. Veteran - 2nd

1.7.2017 Windsor/GB, judge Ann Bartlett/GB: cl. Veteran - 2nd

17.6.2017 Border Union/GB, judge Marie Burns/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st

3.6.2017 Southern Counties/GB, judge Johan Juslin/FIN: cl. Veteran - 1st, Best Veteran

28.4.2017 WELKS/GB, judge Roz Dunne/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st

2016
16.9.2016 Darlington/GB, judge Alan Small/GB: cl. Veteran - 3rd

20.8.2016 Welsh KC/GB, judge S. Smith/GB: cl. Veteran - 1st, Best Veteran

2015
21.8.2015 Welsh KC/GB, judge John Griffin/GB: cl. Veteran - Res

20.6.2015 Border Union/GB, judge Robert Hill/GB: cl. Veteran - 2nd

30.5.2015 Southern Counties/GB, judge Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen/FIN: cl. Veteran Dog or Bitch - 3rd

2014
18.10.2014 Southern WHWTC/GB, judge D. Weatherly/GB: cl. Veteran - 2nd

10.10.2014 South Wales/GB, judge David Dingley/GB: cl. Veteran - 2nd

15.6.2014 Border Union/GB, judge Jennie Griffiths/GB: cl. Limit - VHC

31.5.2014 Southern Open/GB, judge Pam Reidie/GB: cl. Limit - 1st

25.4.2014 WELKS/GB, judge Pat S. Barrell/GB: cl. Limit - VHC

2013
15.12.2013 Ladies Kennel Association/GB, judge Brian Squire/GB: cl. Limit - VHC

25.10.2013 Midland Counties/GB, judge Ann Milner/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC

13.10.2013 South Wales/GB, judge Steve Owen/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

13.10.2013 WHWTC of Wales/GB, judge Julie Steemson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

13.9.2013 Darlington/GB, judge Ava Platt /GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

31.8.2013 City of Birmingham/GB, judge Bob Milner/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

17.8.2013 Welsh KC/GB, judge Bill Browne-Cole/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

29.6.2013 Windsor/GB, judge Mags Evans/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

16.6.2013 Border Union/GB, judge Daphne Lee/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

6.6.2013 Three Counties/GB, judge Alison Mellor/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

9.5.2013 Birmingham National/GB, judge Ken Bartlett/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

28.4.2013 WELKS/GB, judge Jean Abbey/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC

3.2.2013 Midland Counties S&WHWTC/GB, judge Liz Gillott/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

2012
25.10.2012 Midland Counties/GB, judge Jean Lanning/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

13.10.2012 South Wales/GB, judge Angus Gordon/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

18.8.2012 Welsh KC/GB, judge Peter Green/USA: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

17.6.2012 Border Union/GB, judge Tom H. Johnston/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

10.6.2012 Three Counties/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

13.5.2012 Birmingham/GB, judge Martin P. Phillips/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

28.4.2012 WELKS/GB, judge Roger Wright/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

28.4.2012 Open WHWTCoW/GB, judge Cate Elizabeth Cartledge/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st

21.4.2012 SWHWTC/GB, judge Sheila McCarroll/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

21.4.2012 SWHWTC/GB, judge Sheila McCarroll/GB: cl. Special Open - 1st

7.4.2012 National Terrier/GB, judge Birgitta Hasselgren/S: cl. Post Graduate - Res

2011
12.11.2011 Club Show Northen Open/GB, judge Peter Hayton/GB: cl. Graduate - 2nd

30.10.2011 Midland Counties/GB, judge John Griffin/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC

22.10.2011 Club Show SWHWTC /GB, judge Mike Roach/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

9.10.2011 South Wales/GB, judge Helen Dangerfield/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

9.10.2011 Club Show WHWTC of Wales/GB, judge Tina Squire/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

3.9.2011 Birmingham/GB, judge Dan Ericsson/S: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd

20.8.2011 Builth/GB, judge S. L. Goodwin/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd

30.6.2011 Windsor/GB, judge Daphne Lee/GB: cl. Post Graduate - Res

18.6.2011 Border Union/GB, judge Steve Owen/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC

7.5.2011 National Dog Show/GB, judge Bill Browne-Cole/GB: cl. Limit - VHC

No guarantee.


 


 
2018 © Westieinfo.com