Show results 2012

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A AZ B BG BY CDN CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ GR H HR I IL IRL L LT LV MD MK MNE N NL P PL PR/USA RCH RO RP RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB TR UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Celtic Winners Club Show EuroDS Club show Regional LG N.E. OG Puppy Show R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Victory Show Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 832 shows.


>> FULL INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


30.12.2012 CAC club show Moscow, RUS: Igor Selimovic,HR
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Lucky Boy
SHOW RESULTS

16.12.2012 OG Bonn, D: Irmgard Vogt,D
BOB male Magic High Hellion vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

16.12.2012 ENC Orlando, USA: Kirsi Sainio,FIN
BOB male Glenns Monte Carlo
SHOW RESULTS

16.12.2012 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS: Karl-Erik Johansson,S
BOB male Mine Dreams Yald Gay
SHOW RESULTS

16.12.2012 CACIB Stockholm, S: Per Iversen,N
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

16.12.2012 The Ladies Kennel Association, GB: Ken Gourlay (Danelea),GB
BOB male Pepabby Prank
SHOW RESULTS

16.12.2012 CACIB Valencia, E: Angel Garach,E
BOB male Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

16.12.2012 CACIB Vilnius, LT: Galina Kalinichenko,UA
BOB male Viking of My Destiny Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

16.12.2012 CACIB Wijchen, NL: Gerda van Stuivenberg-Bulters (From Dash Mountain Farm's),NL
BOB female Highland Hunter's Cascade
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2012 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS: Marja Talvitie,FIN
BOB female Piter Westie Beautiful Beyond Belief
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2012 CAC San Marino, RSM: Nebojša Savičic,SRB
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2012 CAC San Marino, RSM: Sergio Pierluigi,RSM
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2012 CAC San Marino, RSM: Rafael Malo Alcrudo,E
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2012 CAC San Marino, RSM: Ozan Belkis,TR
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2012 CAC Valencia, E: Tamas Jakkel,H
BOB male Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2012 CACIB Vilnius, LT: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,FIN
BOB male Harry Potter from Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

14.12.2012 Central Florida KC, USA: Clay Coady,USA
BOB male Skyehigh's MKC Bonaparte
SHOW RESULTS

13.12.2012 Brevard KC/Orlando, USA: Patricia Anne Keenan,USA
BOB male Skyehigh's MKC Bonaparte
SHOW RESULTS

12.12.2012 Space Coast KC/Orlando, USA: Gerard C. Penta,USA
BOB male Blythfell Fergus
SHOW RESULTS

9.12.2012 CACIB Brussels, B: Enrique Maté Duran,E
BOB female Hormiga Atómica of New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

9.12.2012 CACIB Celje, SLO: Orietta Zilli,I
BOB female Trčkova Gaya
SHOW RESULTS

9.12.2012 Greater Miami DC, USA: Randy E. Garren,USA
BOB male Deerhaven an Heir about Him
SHOW RESULTS

9.12.2012 CACIB Helsinki, FIN: Vesa Lehtonen (Who's),FIN
BOB female White Villan Madame
SHOW RESULTS

9.12.2012 CACIB Kassel, D: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB female Glencoe's I'm on Fire
SHOW RESULTS

9.12.2012 CAC Legionowo, PL: Aleksander Szyszkin,BY
BOB female Crazy Cripsy from Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

9.12.2012 CACIB Nantes, F: Jean-Louis Escoffier,F
BOB male Fils-De-Pub du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

9.12.2012 OG Paaren/Glien, D: Frederick Devitt,F
SHOW RESULTS

9.12.2012 CACIB Wels, A: Milivoje Uroševic,SRB
BOB female Jessy zo Zlatej záhrady
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2012 CACIB Erba, I: Nikolay Sedykh,RUS
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2012 Greater Miami DC, USA: Dennis McCoy,USA
BOB male Deerhaven an Heir about Him
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2012 CACIB Helsinki, FIN: Mette Sörum,DK
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2012 CAC Kassel, D: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
BOB female Glencoe's I'm on Fire
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2012 CACIB Kiev, UA: Tetyana Shiyan,UA
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2012 CAC Nantes, F: Christophe Coppel,F
BOB male Bon Oeil Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2012 OG Paaren/Glien, D: Walter Jungblut,D
BOB female Leonhard's Toxic Smile
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2012 CACIB Wels, A: Martha Heine,D
BOB male Doncastle's Nathan of Mac-Ken-Char
SHOW RESULTS

2.12.2012 OG Münster - Westie Festival Greven, D: Britta Roos-Börjeson (Bushey's),S
BOB female Josephine Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

2.12.2012 CAC club show National Westie Club Moscow, RUS: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
BOB female Bellevue Special Addition
SHOW RESULTS

2.12.2012 CACIB Nitra, SK: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

2.12.2012 CACIB Santarem, P: Dorota Witkowska,PL
BOB female Hormiga Atómica of New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

2.12.2012 CACIB Verona, I: Rosario Jari Spagna,I
BOB female Zarina dei Melograni
SHOW RESULTS

1.12.2012 CACIB Nitra, SK: Monika Uhlíková (Ponny Express),SK
BOB female It's Up to You Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

1.12.2012 CACIB Rouen, F: Luc Detry (Belfox),B
BOB male Alborada Eros
SHOW RESULTS

1.12.2012 CAC Santarem, P: Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB female Hormiga Atómica of New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

1.12.2012 CAC Walbrzych, PL: Krystyna Opara,PL
BOB male Upside Down Magie Blanche
SHOW RESULTS

30.11.2012 CAC club show SKCHTaF Nitra, SK: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

25.11.2012 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL
BOB male Alborada Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

25.11.2012 CAC Kedainiai, LT: Ana Ivanova,LT
BOB male Braisboy Aukstumu Saule
SHOW RESULTS

25.11.2012 CAC Laval, F: Michel Gauvrit,F
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2012 CACIB Amsterdam, NL: Laurent Pichard,CH
BOB female Caithness Pillow-Talk
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2012 Cloghran, IRL: John R. Walsh,IRL
BOB female Colla Olympia
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2012 CACIB Lillestrom, N: Ronnie Irving,GB
BOB female Terrawestie Tintamarre
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2012 CACIB Minsk, BY: Gitty Schwab,L
BOB female Majorca Little Imp Melomanija
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2012 CAC Narva, EST: Galina Pozniakova,BY
BOB male Lovely Eyes Babyboy
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Helena Borisova,BY
BOB male Born to Win iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS
BOB male Born to Win iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2012 CACIB Talavera de la Reina, E: Sylvie Desserne,F
BOB male Alborada Federer
SHOW RESULTS

18.11.2012 CACIB Genova, I: Michel Gauvrit,F
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

18.11.2012 CACIB Kortrijk, B: Luis Gorjao-Henriques,P
BOB female Glencoe's I'm on Fire
SHOW RESULTS

18.11.2012 CAC Mielno, PL: Julija Aidietiene,LT
BOB male Havasu Pai
SHOW RESULTS

18.11.2012 OG Wesel, D: Martha Heine,D
BOB male Perfect Special Knight of White Castle
SHOW RESULTS

18.11.2012 CACIB Zagreb, HR: Jasminka Knezevic,HR
BOB female W. D. O'La La Powder Zucker
SHOW RESULTS

17.11.2012 CACIB Castres, F: Luisa Salinas Dodino,I
BOB male Free-Jazz of White Thistle
SHOW RESULTS

17.11.2012 CAC club show Genova, I: Jack Watson,GB
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

17.11.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nataliya Oganova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

17.11.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: George Baklushin,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

17.11.2012 CACIB Voronezh, RUS: Boris Aleksandrov,UA
BOB female Not of This World Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

17.11.2012 CACIB Zagreb, HR: Dorota Witkowska,PL
BOB male Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

16.11.2012 CAC club show Zagreb, HR: Marie Hamill,IRL
BOB male Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

11.11.2012 CACIB Braga, P: Sergej Vanzha (Vanbox),SK
BOB female Abalone's Jolly Canty Wean
SHOW RESULTS

11.11.2012 CACIB Karlsruhe, D: Hans van den Berg,NL
BOB male Doncastle's Nathan of Mac-Ken-Char
SHOW RESULTS

11.11.2012 Puppy Show Malmö, S: Pia Lundberg,S
BOB male Tails Up Touché
SHOW RESULTS

11.11.2012 CACIB Riga, LV: András Korózs,H
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

11.11.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Jan-Erik Ek,S
BOB female Ariel Polaris
SHOW RESULTS

11.11.2012 CACIB Tarbes, F: Jacques Le Magnan,F
BOB male White White West Fraggle Rock
SHOW RESULTS

11.11.2012 CACIB Vrtojba, SLO: Cristian Stefanescu,RO
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Lucky Boy
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2012 CACIB Jyväskylä, FIN: Annukka Paloheimo,FIN
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2012 CAC Karlsruhe, D: Erwin Deutscher,A
BOB female O'Glendence Lovely Nayeli
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT: Lessi Thistyakova,RUS
BOB male Savage Tornado Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2012 CACIB Kielce, PL: Katerina Pereguda (S Almaznogo Ostrova),UA
BOB male Bubble Trouble Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Dmitriy Trofimov,RUS
BOB female Yasmina the January Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS
BOB female Yasmina the January Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2012 CACIB Sempeter, SLO: Carlos Salas,E
BOB female Not of This World Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2012 CAC Sollentuna, S: Tina Deipenbrock (vom Deipen Brook),D
BOB male Tweed Time for Business
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2012 CACIB Šempeter, SLO: Carlos Salas,E
SHOW RESULTS

4.11.2012 CAC Athens, GR: Dionisis Doulos,GR
BOB male Mitsiter Lisandros
SHOW RESULTS

4.11.2012 CACIB Bilbao, E: Tomás Familiar,E
SHOW RESULTS

4.11.2012 CACIB Bleiswijk, NL: Lydia Erhart,NL
BOB male Caithness Pulteney
SHOW RESULTS

4.11.2012 CACIB Metz, F: Jean-Louis Escoffier,F
BOB male Flavour Champagne de Biguinine
SHOW RESULTS

4.11.2012 CACIB Praha, CZ: František Polehňa (Star Franke),CZ
BOB male Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

4.11.2012 CACIB Tarttu, EST: Erin Brown,AUS
BOB male Aramis Baltoji Pasaka
SHOW RESULTS

4.11.2012 CACIB Växjö, S: Andreas Schemel,A
BOB male Soya's Neo
SHOW RESULTS

4.11.2012 Virginia Beach KC, USA: Roberta L. Campbell,USA
BOB male Skyehigh's MKC Bonaparte
SHOW RESULTS

3.11.2012 CAC club show Derby, H:
BOB female Witchcraft of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

3.11.2012 CACIB Herning, DK: Cindy Pettersson (So What),S
BOB male Bazetts Gordon
SHOW RESULTS

3.11.2012 CAC Metz, F: Richard Calloc'h,F
BOB female Grey's Tindri du Domaine de la Cigaliere
SHOW RESULTS

3.11.2012 CACIB Moscow, RUS: Rita Reyniers,B
BOB female Shiseido iz Usadby Voronovo
SHOW RESULTS

3.11.2012 CAC club show Moscow, RUS: Rita Kadike-Skadina,LV
BOB male Alborada Sherlock
SHOW RESULTS

3.11.2012 CACIB Praha, CZ: Pavol Seman (zo Sengetova),SK
BOB male Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

3.11.2012 CACIB Tarttu, EST: Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner,A
BOB male Unique One Gladiator Maxim
SHOW RESULTS

3.11.2012 Tidewater KC, USA: Gary L. Doerge,USA
BOB male Skyehigh's MKC Bonaparte
SHOW RESULTS

2.11.2012 Tidewater KC, USA: Kathleen M. Grosso,USA
BOB male Skyehigh's MKC Bonaparte
SHOW RESULTS

29.10.2012 Bull Breeds, IRL: Angela Hancock,IRL
BOB male Havasu Hugo Boss
SHOW RESULTS

28.10.2012 OG Burgdorfer Land, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB male Lucky Star's Ivanhoe
SHOW RESULTS

28.10.2012 CAC Czestochowa, PL: Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB male Coby Victis
SHOW RESULTS

28.10.2012 CACIB Lvov, UA: Galina Kalinichenko,UA
BOB male Give Me a French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

28.10.2012 CAC club show Stroe, NL: Rui Oliviera,P
BOB male Mystery Man of Surprise Westie
SHOW RESULTS

27.10.2012 CACIB Hannover, D: Reinhard Ritz,D
BOB male Humphry vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

27.10.2012 N.E. Le Blanc, F: Thomas West (Tomlyndon),GB
BOB male Fils-De-Pub du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

27.10.2012 CACIB Leuven, B: Peter Machetanz,D
BOB male Karamynd Guns with Roses
SHOW RESULTS

27.10.2012 Middleburg KC, USA: Elliott B. Weiss,USA
BOB male Blythfell Fergus
SHOW RESULTS

27.10.2012 CACIB Seinäjoki, FIN: Ingrid Borchorst (Borchorst),DK
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

25.10.2012 Midland Counties, GB: Jean Lanning,GB
BOB female Bocans Hot Stuff
SHOW RESULTS

21.10.2012 CACIB Kharkiv, UA: George Baklushin,RUS
BOB male Rus Moloh Absolut
SHOW RESULTS

21.10.2012 CACIB Komarom, H: Katalin Radvánszky (of New Deal),H
BOB male Rockwell Viking from the Master
SHOW RESULTS

21.10.2012 Krasnojarsk, RUS:
BOB male Vivat Korol
SHOW RESULTS

21.10.2012 CACIB Lausanne, CH: Derek Hyde,AUS
BOB male Fatal-Arnacoeur du Clos des Galinettes
SHOW RESULTS

21.10.2012 CACIB Malaga, E: Hans van den Berg,NL
BOB male Alborada Templario
SHOW RESULTS

21.10.2012 CACIB Poznan, PL: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
BOB male Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

21.10.2012 OG Siegerland/Liebenscheid, D: Eva Vogel,D
BOB female Bodyguard's Love Parade of Love
SHOW RESULTS

21.10.2012 CACIB Utrecht, NL: Heidi Van Santen,NL
BOB male Caithness Pulteney
SHOW RESULTS

20.10.2012 OG Ammersee, D: Peter Machetanz,D
BOB male Super Troupper of Surprise Westie
SHOW RESULTS

20.10.2012 CAC Cambrai, F: Roger Barenne,F
BOB male Brait Nouz DJ
SHOW RESULTS

20.10.2012 Krasnojarsk, RUS: Alla Filatova,RUS
BOB male Barin iz Eniseiskoi Gubernii
SHOW RESULTS

20.10.2012 CAC Malaga, E: Adrián Argente,E
BOB male Alborada Adagio
SHOW RESULTS

20.10.2012 CACIB Poitiers, F: Richard Calloc'h,F
BOB male White White West Fraggle Rock
SHOW RESULTS

20.10.2012 Portadown, IRL: Hugh Jordan,IRL
BOB male Havasu Hugo Boss
SHOW RESULTS

20.10.2012 CACIB Poznan, PL: Luisa Salinas Dodino,I
BOB male Charosmack Cool Days
SHOW RESULTS

20.10.2012 CACIB Turku, FIN: John Constantine,USA
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

14.10.2012 CACIB Athenes, GR: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
BOB male Mitsiter Lisandros
SHOW RESULTS

14.10.2012 CACIB Koper, SLO: Tina Sterguljc Krušič,SLO
BOB male Thai Snowhite's Dwarf
SHOW RESULTS

14.10.2012 CAC Legionowo, PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Alborada Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

14.10.2012 CAC Siauliai, LT: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male Tweed Tell You What
SHOW RESULTS

14.10.2012 CAC Zabrze, PL: Maria Zasada,PL
BOB male Sono Nabucco da Magie Blanche
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2012 CACIB Arad, IL: Shaun Watson,CY
BOB male Earel Clever Borel's Ark
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2012 CACIB Athenes, GR: Ligita Zake,LV
BOB male Mitsiter Lisandros
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2012 CACIB České Budějovice, CZ: Denis Kuzelj,BG
BOB female Sweet Miracle Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2012 CAC Dortmund, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB female Josephine Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2012 South Wales, GB: Angus Gordon (Tiellos),GB
BOB male Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma
SHOW RESULTS

12.10.2012 CACIB Dortmund, D: Lillian Lleton (Brown) (Danskots),DK
BOB male Bellevue Town DJ
SHOW RESULTS

7.10.2012 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL
BOB female Ksiezniczka Banderola
SHOW RESULTS

7.10.2012 CAC Charleroi, B: Evelyne Bigaut,F
BOB male Be My Only One Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

7.10.2012 CAC Kherson, UA:
SHOW RESULTS

7.10.2012 Montgomery, USA: Sue Thomson (Ashgate),GB
BOB female Camcrest Andsurely Jasmine
SHOW RESULTS

7.10.2012 CAC Rybnik, PL: Krystyna Opara,PL
BOB female Holiday is the Top del Bianco Stella
SHOW RESULTS

7.10.2012 CAC Senta, SRB: Dejan Gujanicic,SRB
BOB male Surprise Westie Blackjack
SHOW RESULTS

7.10.2012 CAC Zwolle, NL: Joke Bode v. d. Meeberg,NL
BOB female Caithness Pillow-Talk
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2012 Devon, USA: Neville Hodgkins,AUS
BOB male Blythfell Fergus
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2012 CAC Hämeenlinna, FIN: Ann-Christin Johansson,S
BOB male Tweed Time and Space
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2012 CAC Jaen, E: Angel Garach,E
BOB male Alborada Arzak
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2012 CAC Kepice, PL: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male Max Ernst Daisy Club
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Tetyana Shiyan,UA
BOB female Brait Nouz Green Point
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Viktor Shiyan,UA
BOB female White Villan Over the Rainbow
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2012 CAC Rybnik, PL: Petr Řehánek (Moravia Ja-Pe-Ko),CZ
BOB male Harris is the One del Bianco Stella
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Elena Kuleshova,RUS
BOB male Irmhof Lir Yustian
SHOW RESULTS

5.10.2012 EuroDS Bucharest, RO: Francesco Cochetti,I
BOB female Glencoe's I'm on Fire
SHOW RESULTS

5.10.2012 Hatboro, USA: Vesa Lehtonen (Who's),FIN
BOB male Skyehigh's MKC Bonaparte
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2012 CACIB Bucharest, RO: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,FIN
BOB female Nicol' Poli Good Morning to You
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2012 Hatboro, USA: Frederic B. Askin,USA
BOB male Skyehigh's MKC Bonaparte
SHOW RESULTS

2.10.2012 CACIB Ploiesti, RO: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male Ezhen Bon Enfant iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CAC Arke, H: Paroci Pal,SRB
BOB female Witchcraft of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 OG Bad Aachen, D: Liselotte Johansson,S
BOB male Surprise Westie Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 OG Güstrow-Rostock, D: Piotr Król,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CACIB Izmir, TR: Nebojša Savičic,SRB
BOB male Alborada Kepman
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CACIB Leon, E: Adolfo Martinez Noguera,E
BOB male Alborada Guerra
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CAC Macerata, I: Ferdinando Asnaghi,I
BOB male Killer de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 Club Show North of Ireland, GB: Roz Dunne (Charosmack),GB
BOB male Havasu Hugo Boss
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CACIB Novi Sad, SRB: Katerina Pereguda (S Almaznogo Ostrova),UA
BOB male Bogarhazi Zaro
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CAC Panevezys, LT: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male Armadale's Absolute Power
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Galina Zhuk,BY
BOB female Rattrey Velvet Rose
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Yulia Pokrovskaya,RUS
BOB female Rattrey Velvet Rose
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CAC Siracusa, I: Giulio Bezzecchi,I
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 Puppy Show Tampere, FIN: Tarmo Viirtelä,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CAC club show Tulln, A: Heinz Watschinger,A
BOB male Sugar vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

29.9.2012 Belfast, GB: Iris Rose (Jopeta),GB
BOB male Inverglen Banjo
SHOW RESULTS

29.9.2012 CAC Brno, CZ: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

29.9.2012 CACIB Eckerö, FIN: Tiina Taulos,FIN
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

29.9.2012 CACIB Maastricht, NL: Wim Wellens,NL
BOB female Caithness Pillow-Talk
SHOW RESULTS

29.9.2012 CACIB Rostock, D: Harry Vella,M
BOB male Charosmack Cool Days
SHOW RESULTS

29.9.2012 Puppy Show Tampere, FIN: Katrin Lahi,EST
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

29.9.2012 CACIB Tulln, A: Eva Bruspersky,A
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

29.9.2012 CACIB Wroclaw, PL: Ewa Pyrchala,PL
BOB male Marley Bílá amfora
SHOW RESULTS

28.9.2012 Michigan, USA: Anne Katona,USA
BOB female Camcrest Andsurely Jasmine
SHOW RESULTS

23.9.2012 CAC Dublin, IRL: Péter Harsányi,H
BOB male Colla Super Smart via Loughallen
SHOW RESULTS

23.9.2012 CACIB Gibraltar, GBZ: Peter Green,USA
BOB female Hormiga Atómica of New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

23.9.2012 CAC Lodz, PL: Andrzej Jendrasiak,PL
BOB male Alborada Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

23.9.2012 CAC club show KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Andraš Polgar (Faundland),SRB
BOB male Ice-T Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

23.9.2012 CACIB Pohorje, SLO: Dodo Sandahl (Sandale),S
BOB male Keen Expression Great Gatsby
SHOW RESULTS

23.9.2012 CAC Przemysl, PL: Katarzyna Turecka,PL
BOB male Gerry Bohemia Arnet's
SHOW RESULTS

23.9.2012 CAC Zalaegerszeg , H: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB female Zenith of Rockwell I am the Victory
SHOW RESULTS

23.9.2012 CAC Zielona Góra, PL: Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala,PL
BOB male Bubble Trouble Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2012 Driffield, GB: Jim McGhie (Keillor),GB
BOB male Inverglen Banjo
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2012 CACIB Dublin, IRL: M. Macbeth,CDN
BOB male Havasu Hugo Boss
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2012 CACIB Gibraltar, GBZ: Elizabeth Sweigart,USA
BOB female Hormiga Atómica of New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2012 CACIB Maribor, SLO: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (Perhaps),FIN
BOB female Jasmine Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2012 CAC club show Terrier Maribor, SLO: Mirja Lapanja,SLO
BOB male Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2012 Puppy Show Orivesi, FIN: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Elena Matvejeva,RUS
BOB female Rattrey Velvet Rose
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2012 CAC Sombor, SRB: Dejan Gujanicic,SRB
BOB male Surprise Westie Blackjack
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2012 CAC Szolnok, H: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male W. D. O'La La Campari Soda
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2012 Club Show WHWTC, GB: Modwena Johnston (Glenveagh),GB
BOB female Lynnsto Platinum
SHOW RESULTS

16.9.2012 CAC Hyvinkää, FIN: Tarmo Viirtelä,FIN
BOB male Jeepers Creepers Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

16.9.2012 Krasnojarsk, RUS: Olga Lashkova,RUS
BOB male Abrasax Gems Beatty White
SHOW RESULTS

16.9.2012 CACIB Lalin, E: José Vidal,E
BOB male Be My Only One Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

16.9.2012 OG Merchweiler-Saarbrücken, D: Michele Wauters,B
BOB female White Bandits' Chilly Pepper
SHOW RESULTS

16.9.2012 CACIB Osijek, HR: Mirja Lapanja,SLO
BOB male Dandy du Domaine de la Cigaliere
SHOW RESULTS

16.9.2012 CAC Vilnius, LT: Ana Ivanova,LT
BOB female Sole Mio Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2012 Carlow, IRL: Stephen Meredith,NZ
BOB female Cooley Double the Trouble
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2012 CAC Grodno, BY: Malgorzata Zakrzewska,PL
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2012 CAC Terrier Grodno, BY: Malgorzata Zakrzewska,PL
BOB male Darling Artis
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2012 CAC Grodno, BY: Jurate Butkiene,LT
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2012 CAC Grodno, BY: Jurate Butkiene,LT
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2012 CAC Chorzów, PL: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL
BOB male Gerry Bohemia Arnet's
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2012 CAC club show KCHT Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Stanislav Bučko,SK
BOB male Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2012 CACIB Osijek, HR: Vladimir Žižakov,SRB
BOB male Dandy du Domaine de la Cigaliere
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2012 CAC Turija, SRB: Miodrag Nikic,SRB
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2012 Puppy Show Turku, FIN: Marja Salminen,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2012 CAC Vilnius, LT: Jaroslava Ovesná (Galaxy Zebulon),CZ
BOB male Morring White Melomanija
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2012 Darlington, GB: Robert Donachie (Joelbridge),GB
BOB female Faymar Fine Romance
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2012 Club Show Northern Cairn & WHWT Club, GB: Mike Roach (Daphayr),GB
BOB male Comdale Johnny Boy
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2012 CAC Vukovar, HR: Nikola Smolic,HR
BOB female Abi Anczar
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 LG Bayern, D: Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB female Sparkling Shine a Light
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Bjuv, S: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB male Bazetts Gordon
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Gimo, S: Anne Tove Strande,N
BOB male Tweed Time for Business
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Hundorp, N: Frank Christiansen,N
BOB female Terrawestie Twist'n Sparkle
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT: Galina Pozniakova,BY
BOB male Viking of My Destiny Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Krefeld, D: Liliane de Ridder-Onghena,B
BOB male Baldwin zu den Tatzen von Morgentau
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 OG Mittelbaden, D: Elizabeth Feuz (Anirellas),CH
BOB male Bodyguard's Chance f'Live of Charming White Bear's
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Plock, PL: Leszek Siejkowski,PL
BOB male Coby Victis
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Porvoo, FIN:
BOB male Who's Yes and Who's No
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 OG Possen, D: Sigrid Würgatsch,D
BOB female Zolenia von den Blauen Bergen
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Ekaterina Krylova,RUS
BOB male Irmhof Lir Yustian
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Tatyana Alekseeva,BY
BOB male Irmhof Lir Yustian
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Salice Terme, I: Beattie Colm,IRL
BOB male Good Night Lovely
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CACIB Szekesfehervar, H: Annamária Tarján,H
BOB male Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2012 CAC Alkmaar, NL: Mieke Jansen-van Kalshoven (Cobby Body),NL
BOB female Caithness Pillow-Talk
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2012 OG Gäuboden, D: Bärbel von Kralik,D
BOB female Enya vom Thummbelsbach
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT: Aleksandr Soroko,BY
BOB male Viking of My Destiny Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB female Not of This World Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2012 CAC club show Moscow, RUS: Zoran Brankovic,BG
BOB male Be My Star Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2012 CACIB Pontoise, F: Boris Chapiro,F
BOB male The Show Must Go On Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2012 OG Possen, D: Peter Würgatsch,D
BOB female Zolenia von den Blauen Bergen
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2012 Richmond, GB: Henrik Johansson (Henrikville),S
BOB male Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2012 CACIB Sofiero, S: Britta Roos-Börjeson (Bushey's),S
BOB female Circle of Life vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2012 CACIB Szekesfehervar, H: Eva Sirko,H
BOB male Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2012 CAC Warszawa, PL: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL
BOB male Alborada Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

3.9.2012 Carry KC, USA: Dennis McCoy,USA
BOB male Karamynd Play the Ace
SHOW RESULTS

2.9.2012 CACIB Cantabria, E: Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

2.9.2012 CACIB Högbo, S: Dodo Sandahl (Sandale),S
BOB male Jazzing Dirty Harry
SHOW RESULTS

2.9.2012 CACIB Luxembourg, L: Ricky Lochs-Romans,NL
BOB male Bellevue Town DJ
SHOW RESULTS

2.9.2012 CAC club show Black & White Oberhasli , CH: Goran Gladic,SRB
BOB male Mystery Man of Surprise Westie
SHOW RESULTS

2.9.2012 CACIB Palermo, I: Vesa Lehtonen (Who's),FIN
BOB female Blizzard Brilliant
SHOW RESULTS

2.9.2012 CAC Radom, PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

2.9.2012 Raleigh KC, USA: Lowell K. Davis,USA
BOB male Karamynd Play the Ace
SHOW RESULTS

2.9.2012 CAC Sorges en Perigord, F: Anne Marcillaud,F
BOB female Fifty-Fifty of White Thistle
SHOW RESULTS

2.9.2012 CAC Wloclawek, PL: Magdalena Swieton (z Psiej Parafii),PL
BOB male Alborada Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

1.9.2012 Birmingham, GB: Albert Wight (Sharval),GB
BOB male Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma
SHOW RESULTS

1.9.2012 Durham KC, USA: Randy E. Garren,USA
BOB male Blythfell Fergus
SHOW RESULTS

1.9.2012 CACIB Giessen, D: Jesús Pastor (Alborada),E
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

1.9.2012 CAC Helsinki, FIN: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

1.9.2012 CACIB Högbo, S: Petter Steen,N
BOB female Tweed Thinking Smart
SHOW RESULTS

1.9.2012 CACIB Macon, F: Sylvie Desserne,F
BOB male Fatal-Arnacoeur du Clos des Galinettes
SHOW RESULTS

1.9.2012 Terrier Derby Oberhasli , CH: András Korózs,H
BOB male Mystery Man of Surprise Westie
SHOW RESULTS

1.9.2012 CAC club show Palermo, I: Gerard Cox,IRL
BOB female Flora del Magico Angelo
SHOW RESULTS

31.8.2012 Alamance KC, USA: Michael J. Dougherty,USA
BOB male Blythfell Fergus
SHOW RESULTS

31.8.2012 CACIB Högbo, S: Torsten Himmrich,D
BOB female Tweed Thinking Smart
SHOW RESULTS

26.8.2012 CAC Backamo, S: Ann-Christin Johansson,S
BOB male Bazetts Gordon
SHOW RESULTS

26.8.2012 CAC club show KfT Bensheim, D: Vesa Lehtonen (Who's),FIN
BOB female Circle of Life vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

26.8.2012 CAC Bialystok, PL: Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala,PL
BOB male Don't Touch del Goyepino
SHOW RESULTS

26.8.2012 CACIB Debrecen, H: Mirja Lapanja,SLO
BOB female My Crystal Rock vom Schmuttertal
SHOW RESULTS

26.8.2012 CAC Narofominsk, RUS: Marina Patrina,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

26.8.2012 CAC Romorantin, F: Jacques Le Magnan,F
BOB male Dance with Me de Biguinine
SHOW RESULTS

26.8.2012 CAC Stapar, SRB: Vladimir Mihaljčic,SRB
BOB male Surprise Westie Blackjack
SHOW RESULTS

26.8.2012 CACIB Tervakoski, FIN: Branislav Rajic,SLO
BOB male Loving You Lord of Spirit
SHOW RESULTS

26.8.2012 CAC Trbovlje, SLO: Lidija Okleščen,SLO
BOB male Royal Legend of Surprise Westie
SHOW RESULTS

26.8.2012 CAC Trondheim, N: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male Scanrose's Only Rock'n Roll
SHOW RESULTS

26.8.2012 CACIB Visby, S: Birgitta Hasselgren (Tweed),S
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2012 CACIB Bialystok, PL: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
BOB male Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2012 CACIB Debrecen, H: Goran Gladic,SRB
BOB female My Crystal Rock vom Schmuttertal
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2012 CAC Koprivnica, HR: Katalin Radvánszky (of New Deal),H
BOB female Zenith of Rockwell Holly
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2012 CACIB Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Gabriela Štursová (Bohemia Eldorado),CZ
BOB male Karamynd Goes to Star West
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2012 CACIB Rotterdam, NL: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (Perhaps),FIN
BOB female Armadale's I'm Your Lady
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2012 CAC Salcininkai, LT: Valentin Fedorov,RUS
BOB male Braisboy Aukstumu Saule
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2012 Scottish KC, GB: Brian Smith (Lorbri),GB
BOB female Burneze Plan Bea
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2012 CAC Tanga Hed, S: Morgan Granander,S
BOB male Bazetts Gordon
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2012 Tralee, IRL: C. Collins (Erinderry),IRL
BOB female Colla Olympia
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2012 CAC Trondheim, N: Anne-Mari Haugsten,N
BOB male Scanrose's Only Rock'n Roll
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2012 CAC speciality Vantaa, FIN: Andela Ban,HR
BOB female White Villan Ultra High
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2012 CAC Visby, S: Martin Baskaran,E
BOB female Primos Evita
SHOW RESULTS

23.8.2012 Limerick, IRL: Roger Crooks (Crooksmoor),GB
BOB female Cooley Double the Trouble
SHOW RESULTS

21.8.2012 Killarney, IRL: Annette Bowe,AUS
BOB male Colla Super Smart via Loughallen
SHOW RESULTS

19.8.2012 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Jaroslav Kubala (z Kuliaru),SK
BOB female Wonderful Dream Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

19.8.2012 Clonmel, IRL: Jean Westren,IRL
BOB female Colla Olympia
SHOW RESULTS

19.8.2012 CAC Heinola, FIN: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB female Perhaps Popova
SHOW RESULTS

19.8.2012 CACIB Leipzig, D: Bärbel von Kralik,D
BOB male Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

19.8.2012 CACIB Mechelen, B: Anne O'Keeffe,IRL
BOB male Happy Hero of Nightingale
SHOW RESULTS

19.8.2012 CACIB Norrköping, S: Anette Bystrup,DK
BOB female Soya's Papaya
SHOW RESULTS

19.8.2012 CAC Nowy Sacz, PL: Magdalena Swieton (z Psiej Parafii),PL
BOB male Coby Victis
SHOW RESULTS

19.8.2012 CAC Ribemont, F: Michel Gauvrit,F
BOB female Excuse Me Lady of Madison Cottage
SHOW RESULTS

19.8.2012 CAC Taurage, LT: Kornelija Butrimova,LT
BOB female Chile Star Cukata
SHOW RESULTS

19.8.2012 CAC Torun, PL: Aleksander Waszkowski,PL
BOB male Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

19.8.2012 CACIB Uzhgorod, UA: Helena Borisova,BY
BOB male Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2012 OG Ahlen, D: Juha Palosaari (Starring),FIN
BOB female Armadale's I'm Your Lady
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2012 CAC Alba Iulia, RO: Petru Muntean,RO
BOB male Werweise's Trick or Treat
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2012 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Pavol Seman (zo Sengetova),SK
BOB male Wild Spirit of Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2012 CACIB Eskilstuna, S: Svante Frisk,S
BOB female Tweed Time Will Tell
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2012 CAC Kouvola, FIN: Zafra Sirik,IL
BOB female Irmhof Lir Yulianetta
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2012 CAC Leipzig, D: Otto Krcal,A
BOB female Miss Mazy vom Lausitzer Eck
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2012 CAC Lida, BY: Tatiana Chumakina,BY
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2012 CAC Lida, BY: Tatiana Romanovskaya,BY
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2012 CAC Lida, BY: Tatiana Romanovskaya,BY
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2012 Regional Lida, BY: Tatiana Chumakina,BY
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2012 CAC Sakiai, LT: Irina Azen,BY
BOB male Armadale's Absolute Power
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2012 CAC Strázsa, H: Gyula Sárközy,H
BOB female Witchcraft of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2012 CACIB Tallinn, EST: Mile Aleksoski ,MK
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2012 CACIB Uzhgorod, UA: I. E. Cemenenko,UA
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2012 Welsh KC, GB: Peter Green,USA
BOB male Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2012 CAC speciality Westie, FIN: Thomas West (Tomlyndon),GB
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

13.8.2012 Bournemouth, GB: Maxwell King (Brenin),GB
BOB male Karamynd Play It Again
SHOW RESULTS

12.8.2012 CACIB Askersund, S: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

12.8.2012 CACIB Brive, F: Jean Louis Grunheid,F
BOB female Fabulous-Absolutely du Clos des Galinettes
SHOW RESULTS

12.8.2012 CAC Helsinki, FIN: Paula Valakari,FIN
BOB male Tweed Time and Space
SHOW RESULTS

12.8.2012 CACIB Innsbruck, A: Otto Krcal,A
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

12.8.2012 CACIB Ludwigshafen, D: Horst Kliebenstein (vom Brennenden Berg),D
BOB male Bodyguard's Chance f'Live of Charming White Bear's
SHOW RESULTS

12.8.2012 CAC Macedonia, MK: Helena Borisova,BY
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Lucky Boy
SHOW RESULTS

12.8.2012 CAC speciality Mende, F: Evelyne Bigaut,F
BOB male Yago Pai Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

12.8.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Marina Krimskaya,RUS
BOB female Nicol' Poli Notte Bianka
SHOW RESULTS

12.8.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nikolay Kashirin,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

12.8.2012 LG Nord, D: Walter Berghäuser (von Steinberg),D
BOB male Keen Expression Great Gatsby
SHOW RESULTS

12.8.2012 CACIB Tiraspol, MD: Lessi Thistyakova,RUS
BOB female Igrayne White Oleander
SHOW RESULTS

11.8.2012 Bangor & North Down, IRL: Marja Salminen,FIN
BOB male Havasu Hugo Boss
SHOW RESULTS

11.8.2012 CACIB Innsbruck, A: Enrico Adinolfi,I
BOB female W. D. O'La La Powder Zucker
SHOW RESULTS

11.8.2012 OG Ostholstein, D: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB male Keen Expression Fight for Zorro
SHOW RESULTS

11.8.2012 CACIB Pskov, RUS: Dušan Paunovič (Microschihuas),SRB
BOB male Alborada Puccinello
SHOW RESULTS

11.8.2012 CAC Raisio, FIN: Liliane de Ridder-Onghena,B
BOB male Unique One Gladiator Maxim
SHOW RESULTS

11.8.2012 CAC speciality Riga, LV: Helge Kvivesen,N
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

11.8.2012 CAC Ronneby, S: Tom H. Johnston (Feldkirk),GB
BOB male Posh Papaya
SHOW RESULTS

11.8.2012 CACIB Sopot, PL: Hanne Laine Jensen (Neser),DK
BOB male Cin Cin Pai Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

11.8.2012 CACIB Tiraspol, MD: Galina Zhuk,BY
BOB female Tweed to Russia with Love
SHOW RESULTS

7.8.2012 Paignton, GB: Moira Barrass,GB
BOB female Faymar Fine Romance
SHOW RESULTS

5.8.2012 CAC Bremen, D: Irmgard Vogt,D
BOB male Magic High Hellion vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

5.8.2012 CAC club show Druskininkai, LT: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB female U are My Crazy from Voldemort
SHOW RESULTS

5.8.2012 OG Düren, D: Sigrid Würgatsch,D
BOB male Tobi des Rosiers
SHOW RESULTS

5.8.2012 CAC Chojnice, PL: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB male Victorieux a Partir de Voldemort
SHOW RESULTS

5.8.2012 CACIB Kuopio, FIN: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari,FIN
BOB male Who's Yes and Who's No
SHOW RESULTS

5.8.2012 CAC Legnickie Pole, PL: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL
BOB male Give Me a French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

5.8.2012 CAC Mombello, I: Colette Muldoon ,IRL
BOB female Wild Blizzard Magnetic
SHOW RESULTS

5.8.2012 OG Neumark, D: Bärbel von Kralik,D
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

5.8.2012 CAC Zakopane, PL: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL
BOB male Hero Geslander
SHOW RESULTS

4.8.2012 CACIB Bremen, D: Pavol Seman (zo Sengetova),SK
BOB female Alyssa aus Grisus Höhle
SHOW RESULTS

4.8.2012 CACIB Druskininkai, LT: Jasna Matejčic,HR
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

4.8.2012 OG Friedrichsdorf-Köppern, D: Torsten Himmrich,D
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

4.8.2012 CACIB Kuopio, FIN: Cristian Vantu,RO
BOB male Who's Yes and Who's No
SHOW RESULTS

4.8.2012 CAC Montenegro 1, MNE: Olga Sinko,SLO
SHOW RESULTS

4.8.2012 CAC Montenegro 2, MNE: Sanja Vreteničic,MNE
BOB female Jodi dei Melograni
SHOW RESULTS

4.8.2012 CAC San Marino 1, RSM: Miodrag Vreteničic,MNE
BOB female Zarina dei Melograni
SHOW RESULTS

4.8.2012 CAC San Marino 2, RSM: Augustin Ionescu,RO
BOB female Zarina dei Melograni
SHOW RESULTS

4.8.2012 CAC club show Zakopane, PL: Galina Zhuk,BY
BOB male I'm the Best Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

3.8.2012 CACIB Druskininkai, LT: Walter Jungblut,D
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

3.8.2012 CACIB Kuopio, FIN: Hanne Laine Jensen (Neser),DK
BOB male Who's Yes and Who's No
SHOW RESULTS

29.7.2012 CAC Bedzin, PL: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male Lord Dakarai Ahimenes
SHOW RESULTS

29.7.2012 CAC Bigano, F: Roger Barenne,F
BOB male White White West Fraggle Rock
SHOW RESULTS

29.7.2012 Leeds, GB: Ken Corri (Inverglen),GB
BOB male Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma
SHOW RESULTS

29.7.2012 OG Mittenwalde, D: Malgorzata Zakrzewska,PL
BOB female Miss Mazy vom Lausitzer Eck
SHOW RESULTS

29.7.2012 CACIB Ransäter, S: Cristian Petre Stavarache,RO
BOB male Bazetts Gordon
SHOW RESULTS

29.7.2012 CACIB Sintra, P: Des Manton,IRL
BOB male Alborada Red Light
SHOW RESULTS

29.7.2012 OG Stuttgart, D: Katalin Radvánszky (of New Deal),H
BOB male Super Troupper of Surprise Westie
SHOW RESULTS

29.7.2012 CAC Walbrzych, PL: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB male Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2012 CAC Debrecen, H: András Korózs,H
BOB male Happy White Carter by Step
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2012 Dundalk, IRL: Ken Neill (Kensbridge),IRL
BOB female Killynether Krazy for You
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2012 OG Karlsruhe, D: Peter Machetanz,D
BOB male Bodyguard's Chance f'Live of Charming White Bear's
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2012 CACIB Mikkeli, FIN: Maciej Kozber,PL
BOB female Starring Amarena
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2012 OG Mittenwalde, D: Branislav Rajic,SLO
BOB male Sono Nabucco da Magie Blanche
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2012 CACIB Pori, FIN: Andreas Schemel,A
BOB female White Villan Ultra High
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2012 CAC Sintra, P: Martha Heine,D
BOB male Alborada Red Light
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2012 Regional Slonim, BY: Tatiana Romanovskaya,BY
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2012 CAC Valberg, S: Rui Oliviera,P
BOB female Rieskant's Time for Miracles
SHOW RESULTS

27.7.2012 CAC Sintra, P: Lillian Lleton (Brown) (Danskots),DK
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Lucky Strike
SHOW RESULTS

22.7.2012 OG Augsburg, D: Miroslav Zidar,SLO
BOB male Top Secret of White Beauty
SHOW RESULTS

22.7.2012 CAC Kaposvár, H: Tibor Havelka,SK
BOB female W. D. O'La La Wonderful Love
SHOW RESULTS

22.7.2012 CAC Koszalin, PL: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
BOB male Jonathan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

22.7.2012 CAC speciality SKCHTaF Košice, SK: Pavol Seman (zo Sengetova),SK
BOB male Harris is the One del Bianco Stella
SHOW RESULTS

22.7.2012 CAC Philippines I, RP: Jana Gavrilova,RUS
BOB male Alborada Sherlock
SHOW RESULTS

22.7.2012 CAC Täby, S: Roz Dunne (Charosmack),GB
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

22.7.2012 CAC Ukmerges, LT: Karel Hořák (Tarxien),CZ
BOB male Braisboy Aukstumu Saule
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 CACIB Augsburg, D: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
BOB male Sparkling Yackety Yak
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 CACIB Kemi, FIN: Tuula Savolainen,FIN
BOB male White Twinkles Call Me King
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 CACIB Köping, S: Gertrud Hagström (Merrymac),S
BOB male Taraduza Card
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 CACIB Liege, B: Ferdinando Asnaghi,I
BOB male For You and for Me du Vallon des Aures
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 CAC Mäntsälä, FIN: Kevin Brown,DK
BOB male White Villan Terminator
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 CAC Molodechno, BY: Aleksander Szyszkin,BY
BOB female Gracia Light Choice
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 CAC Molodechno, BY: Tatiana Romanovskaya,BY
BOB female Gracia Light Choice
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Marina Ostrovskaya,RUS
BOB male Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Viktor Shiyan,UA
BOB male Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Tetyana Shiyan,UA
BOB male Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 CAC Santiago, RCH: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 Sligo, IRL: Patrick Dooner (Jappatin),IRL
BOB female Cooley Double the Trouble
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 CAC Ukmerges, LT: Elena Matvejeva,RUS
BOB female Rock Opera Winter Sunrise
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 CACIB Velká Ida, SK: Dušan Paunovič (Microschihuas),SRB
BOB male Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

20.7.2012 CAC Turkey I, TR: Dorota Witkowska,PL
BOB male Piligrim iz Vestgrada
SHOW RESULTS

20.7.2012 CAC Velká Ida, SK: Tomasz Borkowski,PL
BOB male Harris is the One del Bianco Stella
SHOW RESULTS

19.7.2012 CACIB Varna, BG: Ron Menaker,USA
BOB male Piligrim iz Vestgrada
SHOW RESULTS

18.7.2012 CAC Azerbaijan I, AZ: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB male Piligrim iz Vestgrada
SHOW RESULTS

15.7.2012 CAC Gdynia, PL: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

15.7.2012 Grand River KC, USA: Levente Miklos,H
BOB female My Shining Sugar Star
SHOW RESULTS

15.7.2012 CAC Hämeenlinna, FIN: George Schogol,GE
BOB female White Villan Ultra High
SHOW RESULTS

15.7.2012 CACIB Irig, SRB: Nenad Davidovic,SRB
BOB male Vento Magie Blanche
SHOW RESULTS

15.7.2012 CAC Lammi, FIN: Markku Kipinä,FIN
BOB female White Villan Ultra High
SHOW RESULTS

15.7.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Marina Patrina,RUS
BOB female Brait Nouz Green Point
SHOW RESULTS

15.7.2012 CAC Nowy Targ, PL: Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB male My Hairy Braveheart Victorix
SHOW RESULTS

15.7.2012 Shawnee KC, USA: Barbara Dempsey Alderman,USA
BOB male Skyehigh's MKC Bonaparte
SHOW RESULTS

15.7.2012 CACIB Szombathely, H: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB female Karamynd Wine and Roses
SHOW RESULTS

15.7.2012 LG Thüringen, D: Elizabeth Feuz (Anirellas),CH
BOB female My Summer Secret from Shepherdhill
SHOW RESULTS

14.7.2012 CACIB Constanta, RO: Augustin Ionescu,RO
BOB male Piligrim iz Vestgrada
SHOW RESULTS

14.7.2012 OG Erfurt, D: Frauke Hinsch,D
BOB male Keen Expression Great Gatsby
SHOW RESULTS

14.7.2012 CAC Forssa, FIN: Juha Palosaari (Starring),FIN
BOB male Tweed Time and Space
SHOW RESULTS

14.7.2012 Irish Ladies, IRL: Anthony Kelly,IRL
BOB female Cooley Double the Trouble
SHOW RESULTS

14.7.2012 CAC Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Vladimíra Tichá (Satyr),CZ
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

14.7.2012 CACIB Oberwart, A: Zsuzsanna Petik,H
BOB female Karamynd Wine and Roses
SHOW RESULTS

14.7.2012 CACIB Oulu, FIN: Marionka Dekaristou,GR
BOB female Lazydays Tip Top
SHOW RESULTS

14.7.2012 CACIB Pitea, S: Svein Bjarne Helgesen,N
BOB male Loving You Lord of Spirit
SHOW RESULTS

14.7.2012 CAC Sremski Karlovci, SRB: Vladimir Vukosavljevic,SRB
BOB male Vento Magie Blanche
SHOW RESULTS

14.7.2012 Club Show SWHWTC, GB: Sheila Jenkins (Kilowna),GB
BOB male Hillsted Same Again
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2012 CACIB Constanta, RO: Viktor Lobakin,RUS
BOB male Alborada Sherlock
SHOW RESULTS

12.7.2012 CACIB Constanta, RO: Marian Draganescu,RO
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Replay Match
SHOW RESULTS

8.7.2012 CACIB Lisboa, P: Ferdinando Asnaghi,I
BOB male Alborada Red Light
SHOW RESULTS

8.7.2012 CAC Luige, EST: Harry Vella,M
BOB male Bubble Trouble Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

8.7.2012 OG Meisdorf, D: Noreen Harris,AUS
BOB male Boni vom Plater Land
SHOW RESULTS

8.7.2012 CACIB Metz, F: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male Alborada Centurión
SHOW RESULTS

8.7.2012 National Capital, USA: Clay Coady,USA
BOB male Skyehigh's MKC Bonaparte
SHOW RESULTS

8.7.2012 CAC Ogre, LV: Natalija Borodajenko,LV
SHOW RESULTS

8.7.2012 CACIB Portugalete, E: Péter Harsányi,H
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

8.7.2012 OG Regensburger Land, D: Mirja Lapanja,SLO
BOB female Glencoe's I'm on Fire
SHOW RESULTS

8.7.2012 CACIB Warszawa, PL: Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL
BOB male White Winner Pai Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2012 CAC Alfta, S: Lars Adeheimer,S
BOB male Whitemac's Sparkling Rafalski
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2012 CACIB Cuneo, I: Olga Dolejšová (od Dvou ořechů),CZ
BOB female Blizzard Brilliant
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2012 Farmington Valley KC, USA: Peggy L. Lloyd,USA
BOB male Blythfell Fergus
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2012 OG Heppenheim, D: Martha Heine,D
BOB male Bodyguard's Chance f'Live of Charming White Bear's
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2012 CACIB Karjaa, FIN: Seamus Oates,IRL
BOB male Loving You Lord of Spirit
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2012 CACIB Kokkola, FIN: Harto Stockmari,FIN
BOB male Glint's Chiller
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2012 CACIB Lisboa, P: Jorge Nallem,ROU
BOB male Alborada Red Light
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2012 CAC Luige, EST: Anne Klaas,EST
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2012 CAC Ogre, LV: Sanja Vreteničic,MNE
BOB male Little Ladybug's Action Man
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2012 CAC Tvaaker, S: Nils Molin,S
BOB male Bazetts Gordon
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2012 Upper Marlboro, USA: Judy Webb,USA
BOB male Skyehigh's MKC Bonaparte
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2012 CACIB Vladimir, RUS: Walter Jungblut,D
BOB male Touch Star Genesis iz Usadby Voronovo
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2012 East of England, GB: Jennie Griffiths (Karamynd),GB
BOB male Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2012 Northeastern Maryland, USA: Lydia Coleman Hutchinson,USA
BOB male Skyehigh's MKC Bonaparte
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2012 CACIB Tvaaker, S: Rosemary Shoreman,CDN
BOB male Posh Papaya
SHOW RESULTS

1.7.2012 CACIB Auch, F: Richard Calloc'h,F
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

1.7.2012 CAC Bielsko-Biala, PL: Malgorzata Lula,PL
BOB female Mia of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

1.7.2012 Deise, IRL: Michael Kirby (Wonderwyre),IRL
BOB female Colla Olympia
SHOW RESULTS

1.7.2012 OG Dorsten, D: Torsten Himmrich,D
BOB female Nicelooking at Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

1.7.2012 CAC Enna, I: Giuseppe Alessandra,I
SHOW RESULTS

1.7.2012 CACIB Gällivare, S: Svein Bjarne Helgesen,N
BOB male Tweed Time and Space
SHOW RESULTS

1.7.2012 CACIB Genk, B: Erwin Deutscher,A
BOB male Caithness Pulteney
SHOW RESULTS

1.7.2012 CAC Gorzów, PL: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB female Goska-Caillean Biale Aniolki
SHOW RESULTS

1.7.2012 CAC club show ÖKfT Gross-Enzersdorf, A: Michael Schindler,A
BOB male Doncastle's Nathan of Mac-Ken-Char
SHOW RESULTS

1.7.2012 CACIB Lendava, SLO: Péter Harsányi,H
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

1.7.2012 National Specialty Merritt, CDN: Katharina Round (Champernoune),F
BOB male Whitebriar Jaw Dropper
SHOW RESULTS

1.7.2012 CAC Olsztyn, PL: Andrzej Jendrasiak,PL
BOB female Cindy Terra Gold
SHOW RESULTS

1.7.2012 CAC Viimsi, EST: Branislav Rajic,SLO
BOB male Morring White Melomanija
SHOW RESULTS

1.7.2012 Windsor, GB: Julie Coley (Kingsview),GB
BOB male Karamynd Guns with Roses
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2012 CACIB Boras, S: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (Perhaps),FIN
BOB male Bazetts Gordon
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2012 Kilkenny, IRL: Chris Laverty,IRL
BOB male Loughallen Pause for Clause
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2012 CAC Klatovy, CZ: András Korózs,H
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nataliya Oganova,RUS
BOB male Slavyanski Suvenir iz Vestgrada
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2012 CACIB Rovaniemi, FIN: Karin Bergbom,FIN
BOB male Tweed Time and Space
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2012 CAC Silute, LT: Inesa Pablaka,LV
BOB female Liepsna Opoka
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2012 CACIB Trondheim, N: Rui Oliviera,P
BOB female Eweline Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2012 CAC Viimsi, EST: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
BOB male Morring White Melomanija
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2012 CAC Zalaegerszeg, H: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

24.6.2012 CACIB Athens, GR: Walter Schicker,D
BOB male Mitsiter Lisandros
SHOW RESULTS

24.6.2012 CACIB La Rochelle, F: Gérard Mignot,F
BOB male Free-Jazz of White Thistle
SHOW RESULTS

24.6.2012 CAC Lubieszyn, PL: Goran Gladic,SRB
BOB male Mystery Man of Surprise Westie
SHOW RESULTS

24.6.2012 OG Münster, D: Wilfried Peper,D
BOB male Magic High Hellion vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

24.6.2012 OG Nürnberg, D: Walter Berghäuser (von Steinberg),D
BOB male Bodyguard's Chance f'Live of Charming White Bear's
SHOW RESULTS

24.6.2012 CACIB Pécs, H: Tom Hehir,IRL
BOB female Zenith of Rockwell Holly
SHOW RESULTS

24.6.2012 CACIB Uden, NL: Rita Kadike-Skadina,LV
BOB male Morgain le Fay Mysterious Melkin
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2012 CAC Aarau, CH: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB female Glencoe's I'm on Fire
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2012 CACIB Athens, GR: Niksa Lemo,GR
BOB female Alborada Jessica
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2012 CAC Baranovichi, BY: Irina Azen,BY
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2012 CACIB Brno, CZ: Noreen Harris,AUS
BOB female Keira Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2012 CAC Dzerzhinsk, BY: Aliaksandr Zhuk,BY
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2012 CACIB Las Palmas, E: Alejandra Galofre Moragas,E
BOB male Alborada Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2012 CACIB Pécs, H: András Korózs,H
BOB male Zenith of Rockwell Fanfan
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2012 CACIB Santiago, RCH: Margarita Peggy Gutiérrez,MEX
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2012 CACIB Szczecin, PL: Denis Kuzelj,BG
BOB female U are My Sweet from Voldemort
SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2012 Blackpool, GB: Alan Small (Bethane),GB
BOB male Lizandycris Devlin Disgise
SHOW RESULTS

17.6.2012 CACIB Avesta, S: Göran Bodegard,S
BOB female Tweed Thinking Smart
SHOW RESULTS

17.6.2012 CACIB Bled, SLO: Svante Frisk,S
BOB female Love of Mine Snowhite's Dwarf
SHOW RESULTS

17.6.2012 Border Union, GB: Tom H. Johnston (Feldkirk),GB
BOB female Faymar Fine Romance
SHOW RESULTS

17.6.2012 CACIB Castellon, E: Boris Chapiro,F
BOB female Like a Star of Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

17.6.2012 CACIB Kotka, FIN: Vincent O'Brien,IRL
BOB male Who's Yes and Who's No
SHOW RESULTS

17.6.2012 CAC Kraków, PL: Dianne Barclay,AUS
BOB female My Hairy Braveheart Secret Touch
SHOW RESULTS

17.6.2012 CAC speciality KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
BOB female Comet Lights-Up Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

17.6.2012 OG Mönchengladbach, D: Walter Jungblut,D
BOB male Surprise Westie Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

17.6.2012 LG Sachsen, D: Karel Hořák (Tarxien),CZ
BOB male Doncastle's Nathan of Mac-Ken-Char
SHOW RESULTS

17.6.2012 CAC Semur en Auxois, F: Michel Gauvrit,F
BOB female Dancing Queen de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

17.6.2012 CAC St. Giron, F: Evelyne Bigaut,F
BOB male White White West Guardian of Time
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2012 CAC Terrier Brest, BY: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2012 CAC Castellon, E: Harry Vella,M
BOB female Like a Star of Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2012 CACIB Helsinki, FIN: Zlatko Kraljic,HR
BOB male Who's Yes and Who's No
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2012 Regional Hradec Králové, CZ: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2012 OG Chemnitz, D: Eva Letáčková (z Rifu Bohemia),CZ
BOB female Comet Lights-Up Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2012 CACIB Klagenfurt, A: Gerhard Pöllinger,A
BOB female Glencoe's I'm on Fire
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2012 CACIB Kraków, PL: Monique van Brempt,B
BOB male Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2012 CAC club show (w/o CW) KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Ingrid Ehold,A
BOB male Nox Junior Bílý Hurricane
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2012 OG Ratingen, D: Frauke Korte,D
BOB female Queeny Weeny of White Castle
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2012 Swords, IRL: Peter Lauber,CH
BOB male Glenveagh Fibber McGee
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2012 Club show Moscow, RUS: Zoran Curcic,SRB
BOB female Westis Planet July Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2012 CAC Obninsk, RUS: G. Korobkova ,RUS
BOB male Woron Winner Pai Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2012 CACIB Ada, SRB: Nenad Maric,SRB
BOB male Bogarhazi Image
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2012 CAC Empoli, I: Francesco Balducci,I
BOB female Blizzard Brilliant
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2012 CACIB Erfurt, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2012 CAC Chartres, F: Jean Louis Grunheid,F
BOB female Filiz du Mat des Oyats
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2012 CAC Kalisz, PL: Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB male Kamel Cornus Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2012 CAC Kangasniemi, FIN: Harto Stockmari,FIN
BOB male Coudy Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2012 CAC Lommel, B: Luis Gorjao-Henriques,P
BOB male Hopecharm Prince Harry
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2012 CAC Lublin, PL: Barbara Brandys,PL
BOB male Show de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2012 CACIB Nitra, SK: Walter Jungblut,D
BOB male Leonhard's Who's Starring
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2012 CAC club show Terrier Pisa, I: Tomo Pavič,HR
BOB male Zeus della Riva d'Arno
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2012 CAC Racibórz, PL:
BOB male Gucci Terra Gold
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2012 Three Counties, GB: Valerie Smith (Faymar),GB
BOB male Llovall a King of Hearts
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2012 CACIB Umag, HR: Johannes Schepers,NL
BOB male Cin Cin Pai Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2012 CAC Värnersborg, S: Kresten Scheel,DK
BOB female Rieskant's Time for Miracles
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2012 R.E. Vias-Plage, F: Evelyne Bigaut,F
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2012 CAC Erfurt, D: Sharron Taylor,AUS
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2012 CACIB Nitra, SK: Juha Palosaari (Starring),FIN
BOB male Charosmack Cool Days
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2012 CACIB Pisa, I: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D
BOB female Blizzard Brilliant
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2012 CACIB Riga, LV: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (Perhaps),FIN
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2012 CACIB Tilburg, NL: Jochen Eberhard,D
BOB male From Dash Mountain Farm's Flash
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2012 CACIB Umag, HR: Marija Kavčič,SLO
BOB male Cin Cin Pai Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2012 CAC Senec, SK: Anna Cwieceková (Tavari),SK
BOB male Karamynd Goes to Star West
SHOW RESULTS

3.6.2012 Burlington County, USA: Bill R. W. Edwards,USA
BOB male Blythfell Fergus
SHOW RESULTS

3.6.2012 Cork, IRL: Gerard Cox,IRL
BOB female Lynnsto Platinum
SHOW RESULTS

3.6.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male My Number One Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

3.6.2012 CAC L Union, F: Richard Calloc'h,F
BOB male White White West Fraggle Rock
SHOW RESULTS

3.6.2012 CACIB Lyon, F: Muriel Froelich,F
BOB male Be My Only One Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

3.6.2012 CACIB Neumünster, D: Stuart Plane (Stuane),GB
BOB male Casino Royale vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

3.6.2012 CAC Nyíregyháza, H: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male Benjó-Boys Csongor
SHOW RESULTS

3.6.2012 CACIB Sevilla, E: Carlos Saevich,RA
BOB male Alborada Arzak
SHOW RESULTS

3.6.2012 CACIB Subotica, SRB: Goran Gladic,SRB
BOB female I'm So Fortunately Voldemort
SHOW RESULTS

3.6.2012 CACIB Torino, I: Tuire Okkola (Rennam),FIN
BOB female Blizzard Brilliant
SHOW RESULTS

3.6.2012 CAC Velika Gorica, HR:
BOB female Brigoree Unicorn
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2012 OG Bordesholmer Land, D: Torsten Himmrich,D
BOB female Santa Lucia White Flame
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2012 Huntingdon Valley, USA: Edna K. H. Martin,USA
BOB female White Witch Pai Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2012 CAC Chelyabinsk, RUS: Dmitrij Prozorov,RUS
BOB male Snow White Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT: Anne Sume,EST
BOB female U are My Crazy from Voldemort
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2012 CACIB Leszno, PL: Piotr Król,PL
BOB male Bubble Trouble Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB female Mechta Nataly Charleen
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2012 Munster, IRL: Archie Bryden (Ganstocks),IRL
BOB male Lynnsto Barclaycard
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2012 CAC Novi Marof, HR: Darko Korošec (My Legend),SLO
BOB male Bogarhazi Idol
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2012 CAC club show Novi Sad, SRB: Iglesias Sanz Pilar Paloma,E
BOB male Bogarhazi Image
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2012 Southern Counties, GB: Alison Mellor (Jillso),GB
BOB male Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2012 Southern Open Show, GB: Thomas West (Tomlyndon),GB
BOB female Lizandycris Ain't She Grand
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2012 OG Stendal, D: Irmentraut Reichelt,D
BOB female General's Hot Snow White
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2012 CACIB Tallinn, EST: Martin Baskaran,E
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2012 Regional Zlín, CZ: Vladimíra Tichá (Satyr),CZ
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2012 Philadelphia, USA: Sue Weiss,USA
BOB female White Witch Pai Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

28.5.2012 CACIB Arnhem, NL: Rod Jarman,ZA
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Dream Catcher
SHOW RESULTS

28.5.2012 CAC Saarbrücken, D: Joke Bode v. d. Meeberg,NL
BOB female My Summer Secret from Shepherdhill
SHOW RESULTS

28.5.2012 OG Werratal, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB female Keen Expression Gaelic Saphira
SHOW RESULTS

27.5.2012 CAC Bailleul-sur-Therain, F: Muriel Froelich,F
BOB female Delbret's Crumble Delight
SHOW RESULTS

27.5.2012 CACIB Komárom, H: Csaba Borsfai,H
BOB male Zenith of Rockwell Fanfan
SHOW RESULTS

27.5.2012 CAC Komárom, H: János Márton,H
BOB male Zenith of Rockwell Fanfan
SHOW RESULTS

27.5.2012 CAC Kula, SRB: Jovica Zivkovic,SRB
BOB male Bogarhazi Zaro
SHOW RESULTS

27.5.2012 CAC Plock, PL: Andrzej Jendrasiak,PL
BOB male Orlando Alia Res
SHOW RESULTS

27.5.2012 CACIB Saarbrücken, D: Yolanda Nagler-Magal,IL
BOB female Iss Dheelis Maureen
SHOW RESULTS

27.5.2012 CAC speciality Saint Petersburg, RUS: Irina Poletaeva,FIN
BOB female Fru-Fru Sweet Marmelad iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

27.5.2012 CAC Ustka, PL: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL
BOB female Vicki Pai Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

27.5.2012 CACIB Varazdin, HR: Olga Dolejšová (od Dvou ořechů),CZ
BOB male Firstsight Love
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2012 CAC Antoninek, PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Victorieux a Partir de Voldemort
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2012 CACIB Komárom, H: Zsuzsanna Petik,H
BOB male Zenith of Rockwell Fanfan
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2012 CAC club show Komárom, H: Gerhard Pöllinger,A
BOB male Zenith of Rockwell I am the Professional
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2012 CACIB Litoměřice, CZ: Otakar Vondrouš (z Podzvičinského chovu),CZ
BOB male Mystery Man of Surprise Westie
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2012 CACIB Madrid, E: Luis Cayola Cortes,E
BOB male Alborada Centurión
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2012 CAC Madrid, E: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,FIN
BOB male Alborada Red Light
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2012 CAC Minsk, BY: Witalij Chizniak,UA
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2012 CAC Minsk, BY: M. Nikolskii,BY
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Shamil Abrakimov,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2012 CAC Santiago, RCH: Allan Brown,CDN
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2012 CAC Santiago, RCH: Thora Brown,CDN
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2012 CAC Santiago, RCH: Marcelo Freitas Dos Santos,BR
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2012 CACIB Varazdin, HR: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
BOB male Firstsight Love
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2012 Bath, GB: M. Torbet (Newtonglen),GB
BOB male Karamynd Play It Again
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2012 CAC Bytom, PL: Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL
BOB male Agent Cornus Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2012 CAC Klaipeda, LT: Ruta Merkeviciene,LT
BOB female Stark Fassen White Snow Queen
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2012 LIKC, USA: Geir Flyckt-Pedersen,USA
BOB male Rotella-Bay's I'm a Son of a Gun
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2012 Mattaponi KC, USA: Dennis Kniola,USA
BOB male Skyehigh's MKC Bonaparte
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2012 CAC Mytilene, GR: D. Ntoulos,GR
BOB male Mitsiter Lisandros
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2012 CAC Nimes, F: Evelyne Bigaut,F
BOB female White White West Farah Night
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2012 CAC Radom, PL: Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB male White Winner Pai Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2012 CAC Sastamala, FIN: Markku Kipinä,FIN
BOB female Lazydays Ob-La-Da
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2012 CAC Srbobran, SRB: Paroci Pal,SRB
BOB male Bogarhazi Image
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2012 CAC Tours, F: Richard Calloc'h,F
BOB male Fabulous Lord du Royaume de Sky
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2012 CAC Bytom, PL: Katarzyna Turecka,PL
BOB female Holiday is the Top del Bianco Stella
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2012 Edinburgh, GB: Steve Jennings (Comdale),GB
BOB female Faymar Fine Romance
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2012 Hibernian, IRL: Martin Baskaran,E
BOB female Cooley Double the Trouble
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2012 CAC club show SvTeK Hörby, S: Vesa Lehtonen (Who's),FIN
BOB female Primos Evita
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2012 CAC Chelyabinsk, RUS: Y. Yakovenko,RUS
BOB male Snow White Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2012 CAC L'Isle-Adam, F: Jacques Medard Mangin,F
BOB male Be My Only One Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2012 LKA of America, USA: Jerry Klein,USA
BOB male Rotella-Bay's I'm a Son of a Gun
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2012 CAC Molodechno, BY: Olga Goncharuk,UA
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2012 CAC Plunge, LT: Galina Zhuk,BY
BOB female Juno from Juros Puta
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2012 CAC Radom, PL: Malgorzata Lorenc,PL
BOB male White Winner Pai Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2012 CAC club show ÖWHWTC Salzburg, A: Dan Ericsson (Raglan),S Elfriede Heidecker,A
BOB male My Number One Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2012 CAC Somero, FIN: Marja Salminen,FIN
BOB female Loving You Let's Get Loud
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2012 CAC Tyumen, RUS: Oleg Yanchev,RUS
BOB female Sibirian Empire Morning Merry Sun
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2012 LKA of America, USA: Pamela Bruce (Accolade),CDN
BOB female White Witch Pai Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2012 WorldDS Salzburg, A: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
BOB female Glencoe's I'm on Fire
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2012 CAC Evreux, F: Monseau,F
BOB female Delbret's Crumble Delight
SHOW RESULTS

13.5.2012 CACIB Badajoz, E: Javier Sanchez,E
BOB male Glencoe's Little John
SHOW RESULTS

13.5.2012 Birmingham, GB: Martin P. Phillips (Jaeva),GB
BOB male Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma
SHOW RESULTS

13.5.2012 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Vladimíra Tichá (Satyr),CZ
BOB female Comet Lights-Up Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

13.5.2012 CACIB Dortmund, D: Tom H. Johnston (Feldkirk),GB
BOB male Alfie the Prince of White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

13.5.2012 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL: Marek Lewandowski,PL
BOB male Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

13.5.2012 CAC Koroška, SLO: Mansencal,F
BOB female Love of Mine Snowhite's Dwarf
SHOW RESULTS

13.5.2012 CAC Krosno, PL: Anna Zwierzynska,PL
BOB female Honey Dream Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

13.5.2012 Newtownards, IRL: Mieke Jansen-van Kalshoven (Cobby Body),NL
BOB male Glenveagh Fibber McGee
SHOW RESULTS

13.5.2012 CACIB Rende, I: Catherine Lebret (Castel d'Argent),BG
SHOW RESULTS

13.5.2012 CAC Salgótarján, H: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male Happy White Carter by Step
SHOW RESULTS

13.5.2012 CACIB St. Brieuc, F: Michel Gauvrit,F
BOB male Famous Touch de Champernoune
SHOW RESULTS

13.5.2012 CACIB St. Gallen, CH: Laurent Pichard,CH
BOB male Be My Only One Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

13.5.2012 CACIB Tampere, FIN: Janet Lobb,CDN
BOB male Ezhen Bon Enfant iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

13.5.2012 CACIB Tenerife, E: Antonio Rojo Fajardo,E
BOB male Alborada Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2012 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB male I'm the Best Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2012 CACIB Hamina, FIN: Arne Foss,N
BOB female Leonhard's Liberty
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2012 CAC Iasi, RO:
BOB male Perfect Wild Boy of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2012 CACIB Sivac, SRB: Eva Sirko,H
BOB male Vento Magie Blanche
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2012 CACIB St. Gallen, CH: Zoran Brankovic,BG
BOB female Glencoe's I'm on Fire
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2012 CAC Tenerife, E: Dušan Paunovič (Microschihuas),SRB
BOB male Burneze Mr Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2012 CAC Dortmund, D: Maxwell King (Brenin),GB
BOB male Karamynd Guns with Roses
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2012 Chester Valley KC, USA: Robin Teets,USA
BOB male Blythfell Fergus
SHOW RESULTS

6.5.2012 CAC Banská Bystrica, SK: Vladimir Cairovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male Karamynd Goes to Star West
SHOW RESULTS

6.5.2012 CACIB Ercolano, I: Lorena Lotzniker (della Riva d'Arno),I
BOB male Alborada Tolkien
SHOW RESULTS

6.5.2012 OG Halle, D: Sigrid Würgatsch,D
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

6.5.2012 OG Kurpfalz, D: Walter Berghäuser (von Steinberg),D
BOB male Happy Hero of Nightingale
SHOW RESULTS

6.5.2012 South Tipperary, IRL: Jesús Pastor (Alborada),E
BOB female Cooley Double the Trouble
SHOW RESULTS

6.5.2012 CACIB Tanga Hed, S: Andreas Schemel,A
BOB male Mellanmöllan Luciano Pavarotti
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2012 CAC Apatin, SRB: Milovan Mrdak,SRB
BOB female Bogarhazi Ikon
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2012 CACIB Athens, GR: George Kostopoulos,GR
BOB male Mitsiter Lisandros
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2012 CACIB Clonmel, IRL: Karsten Kaemling (Milenka),CDN
BOB male Havasu Hey Dude for Swifdon
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2012 OG Eilenburg, D: Peter Würgatsch,D
BOB female General's Hot Snow White
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2012 CAC Lidköping, S: Rony Doedijns,NL
BOB male Tweed Tell the Difference
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2012 CACIB Lódz, PL: Piotr Król,PL
BOB female Lavititita od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2012 CACIB Praha, CZ: Bohuslava Švajdová (Dagnet),CZ
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2012 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS: Olga Kosareva,RUS
BOB male Ezhen Bon Enfant iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2012 Garden State, USA: Otto Krcal,A
BOB male Deerhaven Hez Justin Kredible at Orion
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2012 CACIB Alessandria, I: Franco Gatti,I
BOB female Abi Anczar
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2012 CAC Dobre Miasto, PL: Jan Gajewski,PL
BOB male Jonathan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2012 OG Ludwigshafen, D: Goran Gladic,SRB
BOB female My Crystal Rock vom Schmuttertal
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2012 CAC Manowo, PL: Aleksander Waszkowski,PL
BOB male Havasu Pai
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2012 CACIB Zadar, HR: Monique van Brempt,B
BOB male Havasu High Tech
SHOW RESULTS

30.4.2012 CACIB Zadar, HR: Revaz Khomasurindze,RUS
BOB male Havasu High Tech
SHOW RESULTS

29.4.2012 CACIB Amiens, F: Evelyne Bigaut,F
BOB female Carre d'As du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

29.4.2012 CACIB Irún, E: Harry O'Donoghue,IRL
BOB female Alborada Garnatxa
SHOW RESULTS

29.4.2012 OG Kröpelin, D: Štefan Šinko (Jubilee),SLO
BOB male Charosmack Cool Days
SHOW RESULTS

29.4.2012 CACIB Lahti, FIN: Per Kristian Andersen,N
BOB female Leonhard's Liberty
SHOW RESULTS

29.4.2012 CACIB Lingen, D: Frauke Hinsch,D
BOB female Walk of Fame vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

29.4.2012 OG Mitellahn-Limburg, D: Torsten Himmrich,D
BOB female Magic Marjolijn vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

29.4.2012 CAC Sabugal, P: T. Peixoto,P
SHOW RESULTS

29.4.2012 CACIB Sanremo, I: Sylvie Desserne,F
BOB female Blizzard Brilliant
SHOW RESULTS

29.4.2012 CAC Västeras, S: Svein Bjarne Helgesen,N
BOB male Taraduza X-Type
SHOW RESULTS

29.4.2012 CACIB Zadar, HR: Petru Muntean,RO
BOB male Super Troupper of Surprise Westie
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2012 OG Kröpelin, D: Sean Delmar,IRL
BOB male Leonhard's Who's Starring
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2012 CAC Minsk, BY: Julija Aidietiene,LT
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2012 Regional Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Alena Auerbach (z Beškova vrchu),CZ
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2012 Open WHWTCoW, GB: Cate Elizabeth Cartledge (Ryslip),GB
BOB male Karamynd Play It Again
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2012 CACIB Opole, PL: Yolanda Nagler-Magal,IL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2012 WELKS, GB: Roger Wright (Rotella),GB
BOB male Pepabby Prank
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2012 CACIB Zadar, HR: Mirjana Krstic-Arbanas,HR
BOB female Honey Dream Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

22.4.2012 CAC Czestochowa , PL: Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL
BOB male Agent Cornus Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

22.4.2012 CACIB Dresden, D: Leoš Jančík (z Lejancu),CZ
BOB male I'm the Best Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

22.4.2012 CACIB Goes, NL: E. Patterson,IRL
BOB female Alyssa aus Grisus Höhle
SHOW RESULTS

22.4.2012 CACIB Chateauroux, F: Michel Gauvrit,F
BOB male French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

22.4.2012 CAC Lublin, PL: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL
BOB male White Winner Pai Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

21.4.2012 CAC Czestochowa, PL: Janusz Opara,PL
BOB male Agent Cornus Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

21.4.2012 OG Dresden, D: Heinz Watschinger,A
BOB male Lenny von den Blauen Bergen
SHOW RESULTS

21.4.2012 Regional Hluboká nad Vltavou, CZ: František Šimek (z Otavského břehu),CZ
SHOW RESULTS

21.4.2012 CACIB Odzaci, SRB: Dodo Sandahl (Sandale),S
BOB male Bogarhazi Image
SHOW RESULTS

21.4.2012 Old Dominion KC, USA: Peter Green,USA
BOB male Skyehigh's MKC Bonaparte
SHOW RESULTS

21.4.2012 SWHWTC, GB: Sheila McCarroll,GB
BOB female Comdale Starr
SHOW RESULTS

20.4.2012 Columbia TA, USA: Randy E. Garren,USA
BOB male Blythfell Fergus
SHOW RESULTS

15.4.2012 CACIB Agen, F: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (Royal Step),D
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

15.4.2012 CACIB Antwerp, B:
BOB male Alfie the Prince of White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

15.4.2012 Banbridge, IRL: Una Rigney,IRL
BOB male Glenveagh Fibber McGee
SHOW RESULTS

15.4.2012 CAC Barje, SLO: Cvetka Bogovčič,SLO
BOB female Hera Gregorjanska
SHOW RESULTS

15.4.2012 CAC Inowroclaw, PL: Marek Lewandowski,PL
BOB male My Number One Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

15.4.2012 CAC Kalocsa, H: Paroci Pal,SRB
BOB female W. D. O'La La Lustig Pearl
SHOW RESULTS

15.4.2012 Mason, USA: Robert E. Hutton,USA
BOB male Skyehigh's MKC Bonaparte
SHOW RESULTS

15.4.2012 OG Rhönpforte, D: Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB male Happy Hero of Nightingale
SHOW RESULTS

15.4.2012 R.E. St Genis sur Menthon, F: Jean-Louis Escoffier,F
BOB female Go-Go Girl Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

15.4.2012 CAC Zabrze, PL: Barbara Brandys,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

14.4.2012 CAC Grudziadz, PL: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male My Number One Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

14.4.2012 Harrisburg, USA: Rhonda M. Davis,USA
BOB male Skyehigh's MKC Bonaparte
SHOW RESULTS

14.4.2012 CAC Minsk, BY: Natalia Bulelic,BY
SHOW RESULTS

14.4.2012 CAC Ostrava, CZ: Olga Dolejšová (od Dvou ořechů),CZ
BOB male Edward Little Soulmate
SHOW RESULTS

14.4.2012 CACIB Tallinn, EST: Alejandra Galofre Moragas,E
SHOW RESULTS

14.4.2012 Club Show WHWTC of England, GB: Julie Wall (Farmer) (Peppaby),GB
BOB male Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma
SHOW RESULTS

14.4.2012 CACIB Wieselburg, A: Pavol Seman (zo Sengetova),SK
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

13.4.2012 Lebanon, USA: Richard W. Powell,USA
BOB male Skyehigh's MKC Bonaparte
SHOW RESULTS

9.4.2012 CACIB Leeuwarden, NL: Yvonne van den Bogert,NL
BOB male Maestro from Aelberts Hill
SHOW RESULTS

9.4.2012 CAC club show Luxembourg, L: Augustin Ionescu,RO
BOB male Sovereign Santos Special Marlow
SHOW RESULTS

8.4.2012 CACIB Miskolc, H: Darle Heck,CDN
BOB male Coby Victis
SHOW RESULTS

8.4.2012 CAC club show NKP Moscow, RUS: Tamara Stepanovna Chupris,RUS
BOB male Rus Moloh Absolut
SHOW RESULTS

8.4.2012 CACIB Slobozia, RO: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Replay Match
SHOW RESULTS

8.4.2012 CAC Toledo, E: Ulises Rodríguez Tola,E
BOB male Alborada Ideal
SHOW RESULTS

7.4.2012 CACIB Dublin, IRL: Branislav Rajic,SLO
BOB female Cooley Double the Trouble
SHOW RESULTS

7.4.2012 CACIB Limoges, F: Anne Marcillaud,F
BOB male White White West Fraggle Rock
SHOW RESULTS

7.4.2012 CACIB Miskolc, H: Alberto Velasco Sanchez,E
BOB male Vento Magie Blanche
SHOW RESULTS

7.4.2012 CAC Miskolc, H: Dejan Gujanicic,SRB
BOB male Vento Magie Blanche
SHOW RESULTS

7.4.2012 National Terrier, GB: Birgitta Hasselgren (Tweed),S
BOB male Here I am vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

7.4.2012 CAC Novi Sad, SRB: Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB male Bogarhazi Image
SHOW RESULTS

7.4.2012 CACIB Slobozia, RO: Irina Poletaeva,FIN
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Replay Match
SHOW RESULTS

1.4.2012 CACIB Colmar, F: Marie Clair Walsh,IRL
BOB male Be My Only One Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

1.4.2012 Finger Lakes KC, USA: Ann D. Hearn,USA
BOB male Blythfell Fergus
SHOW RESULTS

1.4.2012 CAC Legionowo, PL: Janusz Opara,PL
BOB male I'm the Best Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

1.4.2012 CACIB San Juan, PR/USA: Marlene Mortera,PR/USA
BOB male Alborada Valentino III
SHOW RESULTS

1.4.2012 CAC Sárvár, H: Eva Sirko,H
BOB male W. D. O'La La Christiansen
SHOW RESULTS

1.4.2012 CACIB Zaragoza, E: Elena Yerusalimskaya,RUS
BOB male Alborada Henrich
SHOW RESULTS

31.3.2012 CACIB České Budějovice, CZ: František Polehňa (Star Franke),CZ Jaroslav Kubala (z Kuliaru),SK
BOB male Karamynd Goes to Star West
SHOW RESULTS

31.3.2012 Edinburgh, GB: Sue Thomson (Ashgate),GB
BOB female Faymar Fine Romance
SHOW RESULTS

31.3.2012 CACIB Luxembourg, L: Massimiliano Manucci,I
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Dream Catcher
SHOW RESULTS

31.3.2012 CACIB San Juan, PR/USA: Keke Khan,USA
BOB male Alborada Valentino III
SHOW RESULTS

31.3.2012 CAC Zaragoza, E: Angel Garach,E
BOB male Alborada Federer
SHOW RESULTS

30.3.2012 CACIB San Juan, PR/USA: Espen Engh,N
BOB male Alborada Valentino III
SHOW RESULTS

29.3.2012 CACIB San Juan, PR/USA: Javier Sanchez,E
BOB male Alborada Valentino III
SHOW RESULTS

25.3.2012 CACIB Angers, F: Patrick Parson,F
BOB male Be My Only One Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

25.3.2012 CACIB Kanjiža, SRB: Paroci Pal,SRB
BOB male White Breaveheart Garcia
SHOW RESULTS

25.3.2012 CACIB Modena, I: Francesco Cochetti,I
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

25.3.2012 CACIB Moscow, RUS: Sean Delmar,IRL
BOB male Piter Westie Zippy Star Boy
SHOW RESULTS

25.3.2012 CACIB Nitra, SK: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB female Jasmine Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

25.3.2012 CAC Rijeka, HR: Jasna Matejčic,HR
BOB male Bogarhazi Idol
SHOW RESULTS

25.3.2012 CACIB Vigo, E: Denis Kuzelj,BG
BOB male Alborada Poleo
SHOW RESULTS

24.3.2012 CACIB Jagodina, SRB:
BOB male Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

24.3.2012 OG Kamen-Heeren, D: Cornelia Bergundthal,CH
BOB female Magic Twilight Moon vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

24.3.2012 CACIB Moscow, RUS: Cathy Delmar,IRL
BOB male Bellevue Happy Fortune
SHOW RESULTS

24.3.2012 CACIB Nitra, SK: András Korózs,H
BOB female Comet Lights-Up Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

18.3.2012 CACIB Beograd, SRB: Željko Lozic (de Mandraka),SRB
BOB male Bogarhazi Image
SHOW RESULTS

18.3.2012 CACIB Malmö, S: Harry Vella,M
BOB male Posh Playtime
SHOW RESULTS

18.3.2012 CACIB Montlucon, F: Marie-Claire Sahri,F
BOB male Forest Gump of White Thistle
SHOW RESULTS

18.3.2012 Northen Cairn & WHWTC, GB:
BOB male Tomlyndon Spoilt Rotten
SHOW RESULTS

18.3.2012 CACIB Riga, LV:
BOB male Who's Yes and Who's No
SHOW RESULTS

17.3.2012 Celtic Winners Cloghran, IRL: Ann Taggart ,IRL
BOB male Havasu Hey Dude for Swifdon
SHOW RESULTS

17.3.2012 CACIB Girona, E: Alberto Velasco Sanchez,E
BOB male Alborada Dream Maker
SHOW RESULTS

17.3.2012 CACIB Leiden, NL: Hans van den Berg,NL
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Dream Catcher
SHOW RESULTS

16.3.2012 CACIB Katowice, PL: Frank Kane (Hirontower),GB
BOB male Gerry Bohemia Arnet's
SHOW RESULTS

11.3.2012 CACIB Arad, RO: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male Franer is of Surprise Christmas Night
SHOW RESULTS

11.3.2012 Crufts, GB: Douglas Berry (Incheril),GB
BOB male Blythfell Fergus
SHOW RESULTS

11.3.2012 CACIB Douai, F: Helge Kvivesen,N
BOB male Lord Voldemort
SHOW RESULTS

11.3.2012 CAC Fermo, I: Pier Secondo Zacco,I
BOB male Ants in His Pants du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

11.3.2012 CACIB Offenburg, D: František Polehňa (Star Franke),CZ
BOB female Josephine Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

10.3.2012 CACIB Arad, RO: Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB male Bogarhazi Image
SHOW RESULTS

10.3.2012 CAC Douai, F: Robert Paust,USA
BOB male Be My Only One Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

4.3.2012 CAC Drzonków, PL: Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

4.3.2012 CAC Jaroslaw, PL: Maciej Kozber,PL
BOB male I'm the Best Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

4.3.2012 OG München, D: Torsten Himmrich,D
BOB female White Sunshine Janine von Bayern
SHOW RESULTS

4.3.2012 CAC Tallinn, EST: Harry Tast,FIN
BOB male Ruffus Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

4.3.2012 CAC Valence, F: Christian Jouanchicot,F
BOB female Fabulous-Absolutely du Clos des Galinettes
SHOW RESULTS

4.3.2012 CACIB Zagreb, HR: Augusto Benedicto Santos,RP
BOB female Abi Anczar
SHOW RESULTS

3.3.2012 CAC Abbeville, F: Jean-Jacques Dupas,F
BOB female First Lady du Clos des Argousiers
SHOW RESULTS

3.3.2012 CAC club show (w/o CW) KCHT České Budějovice, CZ: Eva Letáčková (z Rifu Bohemia),CZ
BOB male Funnytramp Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

3.3.2012 CACIB Groningen, NL: Liliane de Ridder-Onghena,B
BOB female Armadale's I'm Your Lady
SHOW RESULTS

3.3.2012 CACIB München, D: Sigrid Würgatsch,D
BOB male Niklas aus dem Marie-Annental
SHOW RESULTS

3.3.2012 CAC Tallinn, EST: Seija Juutilainen,FIN
SHOW RESULTS

3.3.2012 Speciality SKCHTaF Viničné, SK: Stanislav Bučko,SK
BOB female Brait Nouz DVD
SHOW RESULTS

3.3.2012 CACIB Zagreb, HR: Zlatko Kraljic,HR
BOB female Abi Anczar
SHOW RESULTS

26.2.2012 CACIB Fribourg, CH: Peter Machetanz,D
BOB female Marilyn Mara Lady of Beacon Hill Treasure
SHOW RESULTS

26.2.2012 CACIB Gent, B: Tom Hehir,IRL
BOB female I'm a Miracle of Sugar Star
SHOW RESULTS

26.2.2012 Champion of Champions Leszno, PL: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

26.2.2012 CAC Panevezys, LT: Valentin Fedorov,RUS
BOB male Ruffus Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

25.2.2012 CACIB Fribourg, CH: Enrique Maté Duran,E
BOB female Bodyguard's She's the One of My Heart
SHOW RESULTS

25.2.2012 CACIB Graz, A: Ilse Schulz,A
BOB male W. D. O'La La The Thriller
SHOW RESULTS

25.2.2012 IKC of Chicago, USA: Kenneth M. McDermott,USA
BOB male Deerhaven Hez Justin Kredible at Orion
SHOW RESULTS

25.2.2012 CACIB Toulouse, F: José Vidal,E
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

19.2.2012 CACIB Bourg en Bresse, F: Roger Barenne,F
BOB male Fatal-Arnacoeur du Clos des Galinettes
SHOW RESULTS

19.2.2012 CACIB Granada, E: Denis Kuzelj,BG
BOB male Alborada Templario
SHOW RESULTS

19.2.2012 Maryland KC, USA: David Alexander,USA
BOB male Deerhaven Hez Justin Kredible at Orion
SHOW RESULTS

19.2.2012 OG Mittelhessen, D: Piotr Król,PL
BOB male Sovereign Santos Special Marlow
SHOW RESULTS

19.2.2012 CAC speciality National Club Moscow, RUS: Evgeniy Erusalimskiy,RUS
BOB male Be My Star Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

18.2.2012 Victory Show Bratislava, SK: Stanislav Bučko,SK
SHOW RESULTS

18.2.2012 CACIB Budapest, H: Milivoje Uroševic,SRB
BOB male Coby Victis
SHOW RESULTS

18.2.2012 Elm City KC, USA: Sharol Candace Way,USA
BOB female White Witch Pai Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

18.2.2012 CAC Minsk, BY: Galina Strelkova,BY
SHOW RESULTS

17.2.2012 CAC Budapest, H: Anita Márkus,H
BOB male White Breaveheart Garcia
SHOW RESULTS

17.2.2012 Champion of Champions Budapest, H: Lisbeth Mach,CH
BOB male Happy White Wilford
SHOW RESULTS

16.2.2012 CAC Budapest, H: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D
SHOW RESULTS

14.2.2012 Westminster, USA: Virginia Latham Smith,USA
BOB male Skyehigh's MKC Bonaparte
SHOW RESULTS

12.2.2012 CAC Biella, I: Pietro Marino,I
BOB female Alborada Fortuna
SHOW RESULTS

12.2.2012 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL:
BOB female Julia Roberts Demerino
SHOW RESULTS

12.2.2012 CAC Genk, B: Monique van Brempt,B
BOB female I'm a Miracle of Sugar Star
SHOW RESULTS

12.2.2012 CACIB Niort, F:
BOB male Fils-De-Pub du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

12.2.2012 CACIB Tallinn, EST: Kari Järvinnen,FIN
BOB male Who's Breakingthenews
SHOW RESULTS

11.2.2012 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Zlatko Kraljic,HR
BOB male Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

11.2.2012 CAC Minsk, BY: Olga Goncharuk,UA
SHOW RESULTS

11.2.2012 CAC Minsk, BY: Natalia Bulelic,BY
SHOW RESULTS

11.2.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
SHOW RESULTS

11.2.2012 CAC Riga, LV:
BOB male Surprise Westie Bubbles Double
SHOW RESULTS

11.2.2012 CACIB Rzeszów, PL: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB female Lavititita od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

5.2.2012 CACIB Brno, CZ: Vladimíra Tichá (Satyr),CZ
BOB male I'm the Best Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

4.2.2012 CACIB Brno, CZ: Alena Auerbach (z Beškova vrchu),CZ
BOB male Karamynd Goes to Star West
SHOW RESULTS

4.2.2012 CACIB Eindhoven, NL: Walter Berghäuser (von Steinberg),D
BOB male Maestro from Aelberts Hill
SHOW RESULTS

4.2.2012 CAC Minsk, BY: Mariya Verbitskaya,BY
SHOW RESULTS

29.1.2012 CACIB Porto, P: Sean Delmar,IRL
BOB male Alborada Henrich
SHOW RESULTS

29.1.2012 CACIB Trenčín, SK: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

28.1.2012 OG Dortmund, D: Torsten Himmrich,D
BOB male Bogarhazi Immagination
SHOW RESULTS

28.1.2012 CACIB Montichiari, I: Kadowaki Hisayoshi,J
BOB female Zarina dei Melograni
SHOW RESULTS

28.1.2012 CACIB Mouscron, B: Ronnie Irving,GB
BOB male Karamynd Guns with Roses
SHOW RESULTS

28.1.2012 CACIB Porto, P: Wilfried Peper,D
BOB male Don't Touch de Bahia de Txingudi
SHOW RESULTS

27.1.2012 CACIB Glogów, PL: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
BOB male Bubble Trouble Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

22.1.2012 CAC Bedzin, PL: Katarzyna Nitka,PL
BOB female Chianti BSO Rozental
SHOW RESULTS

22.1.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL
BOB female Corida Blanca Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

21.1.2012 CACIB Béziers, F: Martha Heine,D
BOB male Cyrka du Royaume de Sky
SHOW RESULTS

21.1.2012 CAC Daugavpils, LV: Tamara Sarmont,BY
BOB male Harry Potter from Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

21.1.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
BOB female Eweline Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

21.1.2012 CACIB Padova, I:
BOB male Ants in His Pants du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

19.1.2012 Manchester, GB: Stuart Plane (Stuane),GB
BOB male Lamsmore Fitzwritin
SHOW RESULTS

15.1.2012 CACIB Bordeaux, F: Jean-Louis Escoffier,F
BOB male Don't Touch de Bahia de Txingudi
SHOW RESULTS

15.1.2012 CAC Gdansk, PL: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL
BOB male Coby Victis
SHOW RESULTS

15.1.2012 CACIB Ljubljana, SLO: Maria Luise Doppelreiter (vom Österreichring),A
BOB male Thai Snowhite's Dwarf
SHOW RESULTS

15.1.2012 CACIB Sofia, BG: Kostadin Shankov,BG
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Replay Match
SHOW RESULTS

14.1.2012 CACIB Ljubljana, SLO: Darko Korošec (My Legend),SLO
BOB male Heartily Smarty Boy
SHOW RESULTS

14.1.2012 CACIB Milan, I: Peter Green,USA
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

14.1.2012 CACIB Nürnberg, D: Peter Würgatsch,D
BOB male Niklas aus dem Marie-Annental
SHOW RESULTS

14.1.2012 CACIB Sofia, BG: Milivoje Uroševic,SRB
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Replay Match
SHOW RESULTS

8.1.2012 CACIB Göteborg, S: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
BOB male Hardly Harrison Ford
SHOW RESULTS

7.1.2012 CAC Brno, CZ: Gabriela Štursová (Bohemia Eldorado),CZ
BOB female Nelly Unique Ever v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

7.1.2012 CACIB Göteborg, S: Nenne Runsten,S
BOB female Posh Peach
SHOW RESULTS

7.1.2012 CACIB Hoogstraten, B: Boris Chapiro,F
BOB female Alyssa aus Grisus Höhle
SHOW RESULTS

7.1.2012 CACIB Paris, F: Roger Barenne,F
BOB male Fils-De-Pub du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

6.1.2012 CAC Koszalin, PL: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male Mystery Man of Surprise Westie
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2017 © Westieinfo.com