Show results 2013

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A B BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN FR GB GBZ GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MA MC MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional LG Regional OG R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 765 shows.


>> FULL INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


28.12.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Ludmila Krakovskaya,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

28.12.2013 CAC Norwegian Dobermann Dgo, N: Annika Ulltveit-Moe,S
BOB male Terrawestie Take a Look
SHOW RESULTS

22.12.2013 CACIB Frosinone, I: Francesco Balducci,I
BOB female Strega
SHOW RESULTS

22.12.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Ludmila Mazina,RUS
BOB female Knick-Knack
SHOW RESULTS

21.12.2013 CACIB Roma, I: Maria Ceccarelli,I
BOB female Strega
SHOW RESULTS

21.12.2013 Speciality Voronezh, RUS: Nikolay Kashirin,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

20.12.2013 CACIB Cuijk, NL: Wim Wellens,NL
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Busybody
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2013 Ladies Kennel Association, GB: Brian Squire (Kimgarwyn),GB
BOB male Something Special Superbia Lynnsto
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2013 OG Bonn, D: Eva Vogel,D
BOB female Cool Runnings Golden Spring
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2013 Delaware Water Gap, USA: Lorraine W. Bisso,USA
BOB male Glenns Monte Carlo
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2013 CACIB Helsinki, FIN: Valentina Ivanishieva,RUS
BOB male Who's Yes and Who's No
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2013 CACIB Kiev, UA: Nikola Smolic,HR
BOB male Baston de Mando
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Inessa Rodina,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2013 CACIB Nantes, F: Jean-Louis Escoffier,F
BOB male Delnoune's Heart of Mine
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2013 Orlando, USA: Peter Green,USA
BOB female Camcrest Andsurely Jasmine
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2013 CACIB Vilnius, LT: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
SHOW RESULTS

14.12.2013 CACIB Amsterdam, NL: Eeva Rautala,FIN
BOB female Rockcliff's Kiss Me Twice
SHOW RESULTS

14.12.2013 CACIB Helsinki, FIN: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB male Valdepino Montiliado iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

14.12.2013 CACIB Kiev, UA: Sonia Pagani (Bonsai),I
BOB male Baston de Mando
SHOW RESULTS

14.12.2013 Lehigh Valley, USA:
BOB male Glenns Monte Carlo
SHOW RESULTS

14.12.2013 CAC Nantes, F: Michel Gauvrit,F
BOB male Fine Master de Abalone
SHOW RESULTS

14.12.2013 CACIB Vilnius, LT: Olga Kisliakova (Super Agent),BY
SHOW RESULTS

13.12.2013 CACIB Amsterdam, NL: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Busybody
SHOW RESULTS

13.12.2013 CACIB Helsinki, FIN: James Byrnes,IRL
BOB female White Villan Queen of Hearts
SHOW RESULTS

13.12.2013 Medina KC, USA: John Constantine,USA
BOB male Devonshire Out of the Starting Gate
SHOW RESULTS

12.12.2013 Richland County KC, USA: James G. Reynolds,USA
BOB male Devonshire Out of the Starting Gate
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2013 CAC Belgorod, RUS: Sergii Slukin,UA
BOB female Only You My Little Princess
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2013 CACIB Kassel, D: Margret Möller-Sieber (Wheaten Rebel's),D
BOB male Magic Moments with Marshall vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nikola Smolic,HR
BOB female Knick-Knack
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2013 CAC Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, PL: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male Noni Geslander
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2013 CAC San Marino, RSM:
BOB female Flying Westies A League of Her Own for Mavs
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2013 CACIB Wels, A: Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB female Glencoe's I'm on Fire
SHOW RESULTS

7.12.2013 CAC Kassel, D: Cornelia Bergundthal,CH
BOB male Magic Moments with Marshall vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

7.12.2013 CACIB San Marino, RSM:
BOB male My Hairy Braveheart Victorix
SHOW RESULTS

7.12.2013 CAC San Marino, RSM: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB female Endless Love of White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

7.12.2013 CACIB Stockholm, S: Hans van den Berg,NL
BOB male Who's Yes and Who's No
SHOW RESULTS

7.12.2013 CACIB Wels, A: Erika Hommonai,A
BOB female Rockwell Viva la Master
SHOW RESULTS

1.12.2013 CACIB Celje, SLO: Christian Jouanchicot,F
BOB female Bijou of Sugar Star
SHOW RESULTS

1.12.2013 OG Münster, D: Ken Crockett (Havasu),IRL
BOB male Magic Moments with Marshall vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

1.12.2013 CACIB Nitra, SK: Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

1.12.2013 Speciality Terrier Riga, LV: Attila Czeglédi ,H
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

30.11.2013 CACIB Celje, SLO: Olga Dolejšová (od Dvou ořechů),CZ
BOB female Bijou of Sugar Star
SHOW RESULTS

30.11.2013 Club show Moscow, RUS: Tiina Taulos,FIN
SHOW RESULTS

30.11.2013 CAC Narva, EST: M. Nikolskii,BY
BOB male Lovely Eyes Babyboy
SHOW RESULTS

30.11.2013 CACIB Nitra, SK: Walter Jungblut,D
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

29.11.2013 CAC club show SKCHTaF Nitra, SK: Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB female Flanagan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2013 CAC DTK Billund, DK: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB male Cilvisund's Contador
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2013 CACIB Cremona, I: Fabrizio La Rocca,I
BOB female Idem des Pinfols
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2013 CAC Kedainiai, LT: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2013 CAC Kursk, RUS:
BOB female Only You My Little Princess
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2013 CAC Le Mans, F: Michel Gauvrit,F
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2013 Club show Moscow, RUS: Tracy Gaydon (Gilbri),GB
BOB male Piter Westie Zippy Star Boy
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2013 OG Paaren Glien, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB male Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2013 Upper Marlboro, USA: Alfred J. Ferruggiaro,USA
BOB male Doncastle's Nathan of Mac-Ken-Char
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2013 OG Wesel, D: Reinhard Ritz,D
BOB female Armadale's Who's That Girl
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2013 CACIB Zagreb, HR: Boris Chapiro,F
BOB male Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

23.11.2013 CAC DTK Billund, DK: Charlott Sandberg,S
BOB male Cilvisund's Contador
SHOW RESULTS

23.11.2013 Club show Terrier Cremona, I: Lorena Lotzniker (della Riva d'Arno),I
BOB female Idem des Pinfols
SHOW RESULTS

23.11.2013 Chesepeake, USA: Thomas Nesbitt,CDN
BOB male Glenns Monte Carlo
SHOW RESULTS

23.11.2013 OG Paaren Glien, D: Milivoje Uroševic,SRB
BOB male Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe
SHOW RESULTS

23.11.2013 CACIB Zagreb, HR: Giulio Bezzecchi,I
BOB male Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

22.11.2013 Northeastern Maryland, USA: Kenneth Kauffman,USA
BOB male Glenns Monte Carlo
SHOW RESULTS

22.11.2013 CAC club show Terrier Zagreb, HR: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (Perhaps),FIN
BOB male Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

17.11.2013 CACIB Geneve, CH: Antonio di Lorenzo (dell' Altafiumara),N
BOB female Westibery's Cherie Co
SHOW RESULTS

17.11.2013 CACIB Kortrijk, B: Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB female Lynnsto Platinum
SHOW RESULTS

17.11.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: T. Mordvinova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

17.11.2013 Philadelphia, USA: Neville Hodgkins,AUS
BOB female Ballyhoo's Wish Upon a Star
SHOW RESULTS

17.11.2013 CACIB Tarbes, F: Michel Gauvrit,F
BOB male Hot White Chocolate de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

16.11.2013 CACIB Geneve, CH: Elsbeth Clerc (Rannock),CH
BOB male Westibery's Dance with Wolves
SHOW RESULTS

16.11.2013 CACIB Jyväskylä, FIN: Giuliano Biasiolo,I
BOB female White Twinkles Donna Beauty
SHOW RESULTS

16.11.2013 CAC Kaunas, LT: L. Sokolova,RUS
BOB male Viking of My Destiny Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

16.11.2013 CACIB Kortrijk, B: Gitty Schwab,L
BOB male Something Special Superbia Lynnsto
SHOW RESULTS

16.11.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Marina Patrina,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

16.11.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Ingrid Borchorst (Borchorst),DK
SHOW RESULTS

16.11.2013 Speciality Moscow, RUS: Steven Seymour (Beagriff),AUS/GB
SHOW RESULTS

16.11.2013 Philadelphia, USA: Dennis McCoy,USA
BOB male Glenns Monte Carlo
SHOW RESULTS

16.11.2013 CACIB Talavera de la Reina, E: Ferdinando Asnaghi,I
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Be a Star
SHOW RESULTS

16.11.2013 Tucson KC, USA: Scott Kellogg,USA
BOB male Whitesprite's Most Happy Fella of Glenmaw
SHOW RESULTS

15.11.2013 Greater Philadelphia DFA, USA: Kerry Lee,AUS
BOB male Glenns Monte Carlo
SHOW RESULTS

14.11.2013 Penn Treaty, USA:
BOB male Glenns Monte Carlo
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2013 CACIB Karlsruhe, D: Muriel Froelich,F
BOB male Bodyguard's Chance f'Live of Charming White Bear's
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Marina Ostrovskaya,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nikolay Sedykh,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2013 CACIB Riga, LV: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2013 CACIB Torre Pacheto, E: Luis Pinto Teixeira,P
BOB male Alborada Federer
SHOW RESULTS

9.11.2013 Cloghran, IRL: Nicholas White,IRL
BOB male Havasu Hugo Boss
SHOW RESULTS

9.11.2013 CAC Karlsruhe, D: Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB female General's Hot Snow White
SHOW RESULTS

9.11.2013 CACIB Kielce, PL: Lisbeth Campbell,N
BOB female Astragus Roksi Pie
SHOW RESULTS

9.11.2013 Club show Terrier Murcia, E: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB male Alborada Federer
SHOW RESULTS

9.11.2013 CAC Orkdal, N: Irina Poletaeva,FIN
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

9.11.2013 CACIB St. Etienne, F: Guy Jenny,F
BOB male Grain de Folie du Clos des Galinettes
SHOW RESULTS

9.11.2013 CAC Torre Pacheto, E: Paloma Iglesias,E
BOB female Alborada Marcela
SHOW RESULTS

8.11.2013 Salisbury Maryland, USA:
BOB male Doncastle's Nathan of Mac-Ken-Char
SHOW RESULTS

4.11.2013 Club show Moscow, RUS: Nils Molin,S
SHOW RESULTS

4.11.2013 Virginia Beach, USA:
BOB male Glenns Monte Carlo
SHOW RESULTS

3.11.2013 CACIB Herning, DK: Maxwell King (Brenin),GB
BOB male I'm the One Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

3.11.2013 CACIB Jerez, E: Paolo Dondina,I
BOB male Alborada Alejandrus
SHOW RESULTS

3.11.2013 CACIB Metz, F: Guy Jenny,F
BOB male Heaton de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

3.11.2013 CACIB Praha, CZ: Alena Auerbach (z Beškova vrchu),CZ
BOB female Semper Gloria Cherish Dream
SHOW RESULTS

3.11.2013 CACIB Växjö, S: Dan Ericsson (Raglan),S
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

3.11.2013 Virginia Beach, USA: Paula Hartinger,USA
BOB male Glenns Monte Carlo
SHOW RESULTS

2.11.2013 Black & White (unofficial), FIN: Bengt-Ake Gummeson (Primos),S
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

2.11.2013 CACIB Bleiswijk, NL: Ronnie Irving,GB
BOB female The Dashing Devil's to Hot to Handle
SHOW RESULTS

2.11.2013 CAC Metz, F: Jacques Medard Mangin,F
BOB female Honeymoon de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

2.11.2013 CAC Moscow I, RUS: Tetyana Shiyan,UA
SHOW RESULTS

2.11.2013 CAC Moscow II, RUS: Revaz Khomasurindze,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

2.11.2013 CACIB Praha, CZ: František Polehňa (Star Franke),CZ
BOB female Semper Gloria Cherish Dream
SHOW RESULTS

2.11.2013 Tidewater, USA: Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine,USA
BOB male Glenns Monte Carlo
SHOW RESULTS

1.11.2013 Tidewater, USA: Roger R. Hartinger,USA
BOB male Glenns Monte Carlo
SHOW RESULTS

27.10.2013 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Monika Uhlíková (Ponny Express),SK
BOB female Flanagan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

27.10.2013 CACIB Hannover, D: Irmgard Vogt,D
BOB female Lucky Star's Jette
SHOW RESULTS

27.10.2013 CAC Panevezys, LT: Astrid Lundava,EST
BOB male Rafis Poliarine Meska
SHOW RESULTS

27.10.2013 CACIB Pljevlja, MNE: Peter Firic,SRB
BOB female Mou Decina Krásný sen
SHOW RESULTS

27.10.2013 CACIB Poznan, PL: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL Yuri Gergel,UA
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

27.10.2013 CACIB Voronezh, RUS: Kornelija Butrimova,LT
BOB male Rus Moloh Absolut
SHOW RESULTS

26.10.2013 CACIB Bijelo Polje, MNE: Vojislav Brajovic,MNE
SHOW RESULTS

26.10.2013 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Pavol Seman (zo Sengetova),SK
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

26.10.2013 OG Burgdorfer Land, D: Eva Letáčková (z Rifu Bohemia),CZ
BOB male Cool Runnings Higgin Town
SHOW RESULTS

26.10.2013 CACIB Poznan, PL: Marek Trebala,PL
BOB female Julia Roberts Demerino
SHOW RESULTS

25.10.2013 Midland Counties, GB: Ann Milner (Juanne),GB
BOB female Faymar Fine Romance
SHOW RESULTS

20.10.2013 CAC Czestochowa, PL: Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL
BOB male Agent Cornus Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

20.10.2013 CACIB Malaga, E:
BOB female Livana of Bazil's Band
SHOW RESULTS

20.10.2013 CACIB Moscow, RUS: Karl-Erik Johansson,S
BOB female Not of This World Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

19.10.2013 OG Ammersee, D: Peter Machetanz,D
BOB male Super Troupper of Surprise Westie
SHOW RESULTS

19.10.2013 CACIB Komarom, H: Anikó Mayerné Görbics (Zenith of Rockwell),H
BOB male Edward Little Soulmate
SHOW RESULTS

19.10.2013 CACIB Lvov, UA: Kristina Tar (Goldader),UA
BOB male Show de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

19.10.2013 CACIB Moscow, RUS: Salvatore Tripoli,I
BOB female Not of This World Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

19.10.2013 CACIB Pescara, I: Teresa Gabrielli Mondo,I
BOB female Strega
SHOW RESULTS

19.10.2013 CAC Spala, PL: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2013 CACIB Dortmund, D: Eva Vogel,D
BOB male Magic Mondriaan vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2013 CAC Gorzów, PL: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
BOB male Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2013 CAC Horbo, DK: Karin Bergbom,FIN
BOB female Arnitlund's Narla Owns My Hart
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2013 CAC Radviliskis, LT: Aleksander Szyszkin,BY
BOB male Armadale's Absolute Power
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2013 South Wales, GB: Steve Owen (Egremont),GB
BOB female Gilbri Town Tease
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2013 CACIB Sundsvall, S: José Vidal,E
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2013 CAC Virovitica, HR: Srecko Kukic,HR
BOB female Evening Rose of White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2013 WHWTC of Wales, GB: Julie Steemson (Bocans),GB
BOB female Krisma Asking for Trouble at Karamynd
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2013 CAC Zabrze, PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

12.10.2013 CAC Ars, DK: Ann Rode (Mic Mac),S
BOB female Arnitlund's Narla Owns My Hart
SHOW RESULTS

12.10.2013 CAC Njurunda, S: Charlotta Mellin (Rollick's),S
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

12.10.2013 CACIB Umbra, I: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB female Strega
SHOW RESULTS

11.10.2013 CACIB Dortmund, D: Yolanda Nagler-Magal,IL
BOB male Keen Expression Great Gatsby
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2013 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2013 CACIB Dublin, IRL: Enrique Maté Duran,E
BOB male Colla Super Smart via Loughallen
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2013 CAC Charleroi, B: Corine Cardinal,B
BOB female Kim of White Avalanche
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2013 Montgomery, USA: Kathleen M. Grosso,USA
BOB male Deerhaven Hez Justin Kredible at Orion
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2013 CAC Nowy Dwór, PL: Liliane de Ridder-Onghena,B
BOB male Ungaro Fanbellina
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2013 CAC Rybnik, PL: Maria Zasada,PL
BOB male Expect the Best White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2013 CACIB Zwolle, NL: Yvonne Cannon,IRL
BOB female My Everything v. d. Fectio de Romani
SHOW RESULTS

5.10.2013 CACIB České Budějovice, CZ: Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner,A
BOB female Chillay Little Soulmate
SHOW RESULTS

5.10.2013 CAC Darlówko, PL: Andrzej Plawinski,PL
BOB male Havasu Pai
SHOW RESULTS

5.10.2013 Devon, USA: Keke Kahn,USA
BOB male Glenns Monte Carlo
SHOW RESULTS

5.10.2013 CACIB Dublin, IRL: Goran Gladic,SRB
BOB female Cooley Double the Trouble
SHOW RESULTS

5.10.2013 CACIB Harstad, N: Irina Poletaeva,FIN
BOB male Alppilaakson Truly Talented
SHOW RESULTS

5.10.2013 CAC Rybnik, PL: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

5.10.2013 Club Show WHWTC, GB: Kirsten Fox (Hillsted),GB
BOB male Havasu Hugo Boss
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2013 Hatboro, USA: Susan M. Napady,USA
BOB male Deerhaven Hez Justin Kredible at Orion
SHOW RESULTS

29.9.2013 CAC Atarfe, E: Juan Isidro Fernandez ,E
BOB male Alborada Templario
SHOW RESULTS

29.9.2013 CAC Kursk, RUS: Galina Zakharova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

29.9.2013 CACIB Leon, E: Ulises Rodríguez Tola,E
SHOW RESULTS

29.9.2013 OG Merchweiler - Saarbrücken, D: Christine Rossier,CH
BOB female Josephine Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

29.9.2013 Club Show North of Ireland WHWTC, GB: Wendy Corri (Inverglen),GB
BOB male Pepabby Prank
SHOW RESULTS

29.9.2013 Club show Tulln, A: Peter Machetanz,D
BOB male Alborada Platon I
SHOW RESULTS

28.9.2013 Belfast, GB: Peter E. Bakewell (Norwelston),GB
BOB male Something Special Superbia Lynnsto
SHOW RESULTS

28.9.2013 CACIB Maastricht, NL: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (Perhaps),FIN
BOB female Merle vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

28.9.2013 CACIB Tulln, A: Ilse Schulz,A
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

28.9.2013 CACIB Wroclaw, PL: Philomena Leonard,IRL
BOB female Amorette Little Love Superb Dreams
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2013 CACIB Backa Topola, SRB: Istvan Nagy,H
BOB male Hopecharm Written in Time
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2013 CAC Bytom, PL: Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB male Aristos We-Ja-Re
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2013 CACIB Gibraltar, GBZ: Edd Bivin,USA
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2013 CAC Härlev, DK: Zsuzsanna Petik,H
BOB male I'm the One Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2013 CAC Hyvinkää, FIN: Maija Mäkinen,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2013 OG Landshut, D: Gerhard Pöllinger,A
BOB male Nemo vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2013 CAC Lodz, PL: Zsuzsanna Váczi-Balogh,H
BOB male Give Me a French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2013 CAC Radom, PL: Barbara Brandys,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2013 CAC Rzeszów, PL: Anna Zwierzynska,PL
BOB male Gerry Bohemia Arnet's
SHOW RESULTS

21.9.2013 CACIB Ballerup, DK: Ulf Brathen (Kanix),DK
BOB male Cilvisund's Contador
SHOW RESULTS

21.9.2013 CACIB Besancon, F: Muriel Froelich,F
BOB male Going with Me de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

21.9.2013 CACIB Brussels, B: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL
BOB male Alborada Lucho
SHOW RESULTS

21.9.2013 CAC Budapest, H: Anna Cwieceková (Tavari),SK
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

21.9.2013 CAC Budapest, H: János Márton,H
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

21.9.2013 Driffield, GB: Allan P. Stephenson (Mariquita),GB
BOB female Clanestar Cloud Chaser
SHOW RESULTS

21.9.2013 CACIB Gibraltar, GBZ: Goran Gladic,SRB
BOB male Alborada Federer
SHOW RESULTS

21.9.2013 OG Landshut, D: Heinz Watschinger,A
BOB male Rusty vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

21.9.2013 CAC club show KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Olga Dolejšová (od Dvou ořechů),CZ
BOB male Edward Little Soulmate
SHOW RESULTS

21.9.2013 Speciality Terrier Riga, LV: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

21.9.2013 Speciality Terrier, H:
BOB female Witchcraft of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2013 CACIB Canavese, I: Rosario Jari Spagna,I
BOB female Kate (3)
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2013 OG Detmold, D: Martin P. Phillips (Jaeva),GB
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Busybody
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2013 CAC Terrier Grodno, BY: Olga Goncharuk,UA
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2013 CAC Grodno, BY: Olga Kisliakova (Super Agent),BY
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2013 CAC Helsinki, FIN: Siv Jernhake,S
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2013 CAC Lučenec, SK: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male Bruce White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2013 OG Mittelbaden, D: Peter Lauber,CH
BOB male Bodyguard's Chance f'Live of Charming White Bear's
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2013 OG Nordthüringen, D: Eva Letáčková (z Rifu Bohemia),CZ
BOB female Zolenia von den Blauen Bergen
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2013 CACIB Osijek, HR: Zoran Lolic,SRB
BOB female Evening Rose of White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2013 CACIB Sofiero, S: Birgit Seloy,DK
BOB male Mystery Man of Surprise Westie
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2013 Club show Terrier, PL: Dorota Witkowska,PL
BOB male I'm the Best Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2013 CAC Turija, SRB: Miodrag Nikic,SRB
BOB male Hopecharm Written in Time
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2013 CAC Vilnius, LT: Olga Morozova,RUS
BOB male Aramis Sniegelis
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2013 CAC Bjuv, S: Dan Ericsson (Raglan),S
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2013 CAC CCC, H: Imre Horvath ,H
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2013 CACIB Cuneo, I: Luis Manuel Calado Catalan,P
BOB female Kate (3)
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2013 CACIB Gimo, S: Ann-Christin Johansson,S
BOB male Jazzing Dirty Harry
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2013 CAC Krefeld, D: Zsuzsanna Petik,H
BOB female Armadale's I'm Your Lady
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2013 CAC Lučenec, SK: Monika Uhlíková (Ponny Express),SK
BOB male Edward Little Soulmate
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2013 CAC club show KCHT Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Vladimíra Tichá (Satyr),CZ
BOB female Kaylenn Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2013 OG Nordthüringen, D: Bärbel von Kralik,D
BOB female Zolenia von den Blauen Bergen
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2013 CACIB Osijek, HR: Walter Jungblut,D
BOB male Bravo to Rockwell Aparhanti Bernát
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2013 CAC Pello, FIN: Tino Pehar,HR
BOB male White Twinkles Alborada Armani
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2013 Speciality Terrier Rogaland, N:
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2013 CAC Vilnius, LT: Catherine Lebret (Castel d'Argent),BG
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2013 CAC Warszawa, PL: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2013 Darlington, GB: Ava Platt (Tamzin),GB
BOB male Comdale Johnny Boy
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2013 OG Dresden, D: Goran Gladic,SRB
BOB female Jaimi Magic Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2013 CACIB Hódmezövásárhely, H: Vladimir Žižakov,SRB
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2013 CACIB Högbo, S: Markku Kipinä,FIN
BOB female Tweed Thunderstruck
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2013 CACIB Luxembourg, L: Gitty Schwab,L
BOB male Bodyguard's Chance f'Live of Charming White Bear's
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2013 CAC Muurame, FIN: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2013 CACIB Rostock, D: Wilfried Peper,D
BOB male Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2013 CAC Ventspils, LV: Otakar Vondrouš (z Podzvičinského chovu),CZ
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

7.9.2013 CAC Brno, CZ: Annamária Tarján,H
BOB male Harris is the One del Bianco Stella
SHOW RESULTS

7.9.2013 OG Dresden, D: Leoš Jančík (z Lejancu),CZ
BOB female Kaylenn Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

7.9.2013 CACIB Hódmezövásárhely, H: Sanja Momčilovic Bognič,SRB
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley
SHOW RESULTS

7.9.2013 Speciality Moscow, RUS: Rade Dakic,SRB
SHOW RESULTS

7.9.2013 Richmond, GB: Stuart Plane (Stuane),GB
BOB male Something Special Superbia Lynnsto
SHOW RESULTS

7.9.2013 OG Rostock, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB female Surprise Westie Fortunella
SHOW RESULTS

7.9.2013 CAC Ventspils, LV: Péter Harsányi,H
BOB male Kichaus Vanquesher Anyway
SHOW RESULTS

1.9.2013 OG Ostholstein, D: Walter Jungblut,D
BOB male Bogarhazi Immagination
SHOW RESULTS

1.9.2013 CAC Przemysl, PL: Piotr Król,PL
BOB male Fado Cornus Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

1.9.2013 CAC Wloclawek, PL: Malgorzata Lorenc,PL
BOB male Carlos Snow Star West Terrier White
SHOW RESULTS

31.8.2013 City of Birmingham, GB: Bob Milner,GB
BOB female Faymar Fine Romance
SHOW RESULTS

31.8.2013 CAC Chorzów, PL: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB female Diana Czar Krakowa
SHOW RESULTS

31.8.2013 OG Ostholstein, D: Frauke Korte,D
BOB male Mc Hollister White Flame
SHOW RESULTS

31.8.2013 Speciality WA, S: Steve Jennings (Comdale),GB
BOB male White Villan You Know
SHOW RESULTS

30.8.2013 EuroDS Geneve, CH: András Korózs,H
BOB male Alborada Federer
SHOW RESULTS

29.8.2013 CACIB Geneve, CH: Hans van den Berg,NL
BOB female Tails Up for Your Eyes Only
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2013 CAC Bialystok, PL: Andrei Kisliakov (Super Agent),BY
BOB male Noni Geslander
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2013 CAC EKME, H:
BOB male Trier to Franer is of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2013 CACIB Leipzig, D: Margret Möller-Sieber (Wheaten Rebel's),D
BOB female Miss Mazy vom Lausitzer Eck
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2013 Scottish KC, GB: Shauna Fryer (Hopecharm),GB
BOB male Something Special Superbia Lynnsto
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2013 CACIB Strasbourg, F: Muriel Froelich,F
BOB female Excuse Me Lady of Madison Cottage
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2013 CAC Tanga Hed, S: Britta Roos-Börjeson (Bushey's),S
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2013 CACIB Tervakoski, FIN: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB male White Villan Zip Code
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2013 CAC Trbovlje, SLO: Željko Gajič (of Golden Wonderland),SLO
BOB female Trčkova Gaya
SHOW RESULTS

24.8.2013 CAC Ascoli, I: Pier Secondo Zacco,I
BOB male Ipod
SHOW RESULTS

24.8.2013 CACIB Bialystok, PL: Olga Kisliakova (Super Agent),BY
BOB male Viking of My Destiny Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

24.8.2013 CAC Debrecen, H: Gábor Korózs,H
BOB male Happy White Carter by Step
SHOW RESULTS

24.8.2013 CACIB Leipzig, D: Peter Würgatsch,D
BOB male Keen Expression Enjoy Me Eragon
SHOW RESULTS

24.8.2013 CAC Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Bohuslava Švajdová (Dagnet),CZ
BOB female Kaylenn Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

24.8.2013 CACIB Rotterdam, NL: Brian Grace,IRL
BOB male Ashgate Dash Mountain
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2013 Club show Bensheim, D: Morgan Granander,S
BOB female Merle vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2013 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Gábor Korózs,H
BOB female Flanagan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2013 CAC Kursk, RUS: Marina Ostrovskaya,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2013 Club show Moscow, RUS: Pavol Seman (zo Sengetova),SK
BOB male Touch Star Genesis iz Usadby Voronovo
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2013 CACIB Ronne, DK: Ingrid Borchorst (Borchorst),DK
BOB male Wenrick's Fernando
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2013 CACIB Tallinn, EST: Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB male Piter Westie Zippy Star Boy
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2013 CAC Torun, PL: Piotr Król,PL
BOB male Ungaro Fanbellina
SHOW RESULTS

17.8.2013 CACIB Bratislava, SK: František Szalai,SK
BOB female It's Up to You Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

17.8.2013 CACIB Mechelen, B: Andrew Beare,IRL
BOB female White Bandits' Chilly Pepper
SHOW RESULTS

17.8.2013 CACIB Ronne, DK: Lillian Lleton (Brown) (Danskots),DK
BOB male Wenrick's Fernando
SHOW RESULTS

17.8.2013 CAC Salcininkai, LT: Martha Heine,D
SHOW RESULTS

17.8.2013 Welsh KC, GB: Bill Browne-Cole (Travella),GB
BOB male Tomlyndon Spoilt Rotten
SHOW RESULTS

17.8.2013 Speciality Westie, FIN: Julie Coley (Kingsview),GB
BOB male Loving You Liar My Desire
SHOW RESULTS

16.8.2013 CAC Ronne, DK: Henrik Johansson (Henrikville),S
BOB female Cilvisund's Candide
SHOW RESULTS

11.8.2013 CAC Askersund, S: Charlotta Mellin (Rollick's),S
BOB female Wild Look of Rebellion
SHOW RESULTS

11.8.2013 CACIB Innsbruck, A: Ingrid Ehold,A
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

11.8.2013 CACIB Joensuu, FIN: Tuula Savolainen,FIN
BOB female Alborada Viola
SHOW RESULTS

11.8.2013 CACIB Sopot, PL: Monique van Brempt,B
BOB male Cin Cin Pai Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

11.8.2013 Regional Týn nad Vltavou, CZ: Otakar Vondrouš (z Podzvičinského chovu),CZ
SHOW RESULTS

10.8.2013 OG Ahlen, D: Frauke Korte,D
BOB female Armadale's Who's That Girl
SHOW RESULTS

10.8.2013 Bangor & North Down, IRL: Cristian Vantu,RO
BOB female Bowillia Lyka Charm to Glenveagh
SHOW RESULTS

10.8.2013 Bournemouth, GB: Marie Burns (Burneze),GB
BOB male Hillsted Same Again
SHOW RESULTS

10.8.2013 CACIB Innsbruck, A: Leopold Hofmann,A
BOB male Sugar vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

10.8.2013 CACIB Joensuu, FIN: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
SHOW RESULTS

10.8.2013 CACIB Ronneby, S: Dan Ericsson (Raglan),S
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

4.8.2013 CAC Bremen, D: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,FIN
BOB female Merle vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

4.8.2013 CAC club show Druskininkai, LT: Tatiana Romanovskaya,BY
SHOW RESULTS

4.8.2013 CAC Laveno, I: Marie Hamill,IRL
SHOW RESULTS

4.8.2013 CACIB Svenstavik, S: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

3.8.2013 CACIB Ancona, I: Svetlana Radziuk,BY
BOB male Ipod
SHOW RESULTS

3.8.2013 OG Bad Homburg, D: Eva Letáčková (z Rifu Bohemia),CZ
BOB male Cool Runnings Higgin Town
SHOW RESULTS

3.8.2013 CACIB Bremen, D: Svend Lövenkjaer,DK
BOB female Merle vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

3.8.2013 CACIB Druskininkai, LT: Gabriela Ridarčíková,SK
BOB female Corida Blanca Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

3.8.2013 CACIB Iisalmi, FIN: Roberto Schill,RO
BOB female Alborada Viola
SHOW RESULTS

3.8.2013 CACIB Leuven, B: Enrique Maté Duran,E
BOB female Westibery's Gold and Diamonds
SHOW RESULTS

3.8.2013 Paignton, GB: Tracy Gaydon (Gilbri),GB
BOB female Krisma Storm in a Teacup
SHOW RESULTS

3.8.2013 Speciality Terrier Östersund, S: Anna-Lena Munkvall,S
BOB male Primos Fit for Fight
SHOW RESULTS

3.8.2013 CAC Turku, FIN: Harry Tast,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

3.8.2013 CACIB Zakopane, PL: Tomasz Borkowski,PL
BOB female Sweet Miracle Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

2.8.2013 CACIB Druskininkai, LT: John R. Walsh,IRL
BOB male Armadale's Absolute Power
SHOW RESULTS

2.8.2013 CAC Fabriano, I: Iuza Beradze,GE
BOB male Ipod
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2013 CAC Bedzin, PL: Karel Hořák (Tarxien),CZ
BOB female I'm Mad about You od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2013 CACIB Debrecen, H: Miguel Ángel Martinez,RA
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2013 CAC Chojnice, PL: Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL
BOB male Tango White Bunnies
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2013 CAC Jaunmarupe, LV: Rita Reyniers,B
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2013 CACIB Ludwigshafen, D: Peter Machetanz,D
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2013 CAC Puy en Velay, FR: Jean-Louis Escoffier,F
BOB male Damon Der-Liebe du Clos des Planons
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2013 CACIB Split, HR: Claudio de Giuliani,I
BOB male Show de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2013 CAC Swiebodzice, PL: Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB male Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

27.7.2013 CACIB Debrecen, H: Marian Draganescu,RO
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley
SHOW RESULTS

27.7.2013 CACIB Kursk, RUS: Carlos de Guinea Martinez,E
BOB female Delance Magic Viola Best of All
SHOW RESULTS

27.7.2013 CACIB Pori, FIN: Rui Oliviera,P
BOB female Eweline Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

27.7.2013 CACIB Ransäter, S: Petter Fodstad,N
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

27.7.2013 CAC Split, HR: Guy Jeavons,ZA
BOB female Avaeline Joyful Superb Dreams
SHOW RESULTS

26.7.2013 CACIB Helsinki, FIN: Frank Kane (Hirontower),GB
BOB male Piter Westie Zippy Star Boy
SHOW RESULTS

26.7.2013 Leeds, GB: Douglas Berry (Incheril),GB
BOB female Faymar Fine Romance
SHOW RESULTS

26.7.2013 CACIB Split, HR: Dubravka Reicher,HR
BOB male Show de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

25.7.2013 CAC Split, HR: Niksa Lemo,GR
BOB female Avaeline Joyful Superb Dreams
SHOW RESULTS

25.7.2013 CAC Split, HR: Niksa Lemo,GR
SHOW RESULTS

24.7.2013 CACIB Golubovci, MNE: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB male Show de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

23.7.2013 CACIB Podgorica, MNE: Radovan Mazalica,BIH
BOB male Show de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2013 OG Augsburg, D: Goran Gladic,SRB
BOB female White Sunshine Janine von Bayern
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2013 CAC Chalette, F: Gérard Mignot,F
BOB male Fabulous Lord du Royaume de Sky
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2013 CAC Koszalin, PL: Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL
BOB male Havasu Pai
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2013 CAC Legnickie Pole, PL: Malgorzata Lorenc,PL
BOB female Bluebell Bailey Clan Abigeus
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2013 CACIB Luik, B: Leni Finne,FIN
BOB female White Bandits' Chilly Pepper
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2013 OG Mittenwalde, D: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
BOB female Victoria vom Falkenberger Eck
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2013 Club show UKK, LT: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
SHOW RESULTS

20.7.2013 CACIB Köping, S: Charlott Sandberg,S
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

20.7.2013 CAC Lillers, F: Norman Deschuymere,B
BOB male Heaton de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

20.7.2013 OG Mittenwalde, D: Paroci Pal,SRB
BOB male Sugar vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

20.7.2013 CACIB Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB female The Dashing Devil's She Got the Look
SHOW RESULTS

20.7.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Flera Chaikovskaya,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

20.7.2013 Sligo, IRL: Dodo Sandahl (Sandale),S
BOB male Colla Super Smart via Loughallen
SHOW RESULTS

14.7.2013 CAC Cressat, F: Jean-Louis Escoffier,F
BOB male Grain de Folie du Clos des Galinettes
SHOW RESULTS

14.7.2013 CACIB Irig, SRB: Monika Uhlíková (Ponny Express),SK
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

14.7.2013 CAC Ogre, LV: Petter Steen,N
BOB male Karamynd Playboy
SHOW RESULTS

14.7.2013 CACIB Oulu, FIN: Nedica Bosnjak,BIH
BOB male White Twinkles Call Me Hero
SHOW RESULTS

14.7.2013 CAC Syros, GR: Michael Papadatos,GR
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2013 Irish Ladies Kennel, IRL: John O'Gorman,IRL
BOB male Alborada Chieftan for Cooley
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2013 OG Karlsruhe, D: Una Rigney,IRL
BOB female I'm the Right One of White Destiny
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2013 CAC Novi Sad, SRB: Dejan Radovic (Keumgang),SRB
BOB female Jaimi Magic Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2013 CACIB Oberwart, A: Štefan Šinko (Jubilee),SLO
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2013 CAC Ogre, LV: Michael Leonard,IRL
BOB male Karamynd Playboy
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2013 CACIB Oulu, FIN: Tino Pehar,HR
BOB male White Twinkles Call Me Hero
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2013 Club Show SWHWT, GB: Barbara Hands (Crinan),GB
BOB male Flassendale Fairlie
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2013 CAC Syros, GR: Elena Kuleshova,RUS
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2013 Speciality Terrier Show, GR: Luis Pinto Teixeira,P
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2013 CAC Tvaaker, S: Phil Thompson,AUS
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2013 CACIB Warszawa, PL: Hans van den Berg,NL
BOB male Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

12.7.2013 CACIB Tvaaker, S: Birgitta Hasselgren (Tweed),S
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2013 CAC Alfta, S: Pedro Sanches Delerue,P
BOB female Jazzing Honky Tonk Woman
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2013 OG Dorsten, D: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Busybody
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2013 CAC Gorzów, PL: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL
BOB male Cezar Biale Aniolki
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2013 CAC Karjaa, FIN: Hans van den Berg,NL
BOB female Loving You Love Bites
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2013 CACIB Lisboa, P: Angel Sotoca,E
BOB male Alborada Federer
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2013 OG Lübeck, D: Tina Deipenbrock (vom Deipen Brook),D
BOB male Bogarhazi Immagination
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2013 National Capital KC, USA: Robert Paust,USA
BOB male Deerhaven Hez Justin Kredible at Orion
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2013 CAC Olsztyn, PL: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL
BOB female Semper Gloria Cherish Dream
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2013 CACIB Parnu, EST: Anne Klaas,EST
BOB male Karamynd Playboy
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2013 CAC Plunge, LT: Vladimir Cairovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB female Snoudonija Slapuke Lulu
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2013 CACIB Poltava, UA: Jaroslav Matyáš,SK
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2013 CACIB Portugalete, E: Ulises Rodríguez Tola,E
BOB female Alborada the Last One
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2013 OG Regensburger, D: Walter Berghäuser (von Steinberg),D
BOB male Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2013 LG Thüringen, D: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
BOB male Lucky Star's Ivanhoe
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2013 CACIB Torino, I: Fabrizio La Rocca,I
BOB male Just in Time del Magico Angelo
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2013 Speciality Terrier Trondheim, N: Hanne Laine Jensen (Neser),DK
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2013 CAC Velence, H: Gyula Sárközy,H
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2013 CACIB Velká Ida, SK: Dušan Antalík,SK
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2013 Bray & District, IRL: Andrew Beare,IRL
BOB female Colla Candace
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2013 East of England, GB: Pat Edmondson (Pepabby),GB
BOB male Havasu Hugo Boss
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2013 CACIB Echt, NL: Wim Wellens,NL
BOB male Hopecharm Prince Harry
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2013 OG Erfurt, D: Miroslav Zidar,SLO
BOB male Lucky Star's Ivanhoe
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2013 OG Heppenheim, D: Lillian Lleton (Brown) (Danskots),DK
BOB female Kimberley Sunshine of White Lions
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2013 CAC Honkajoki, FIN: Alin Dumitrescu,RO
BOB male Mine Luck Happy Boy
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2013 CACIB Lisboa, P: Jurate Butkiene,LT
BOB male Alborada Federer
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2013 CAC Mikkeli, FIN: Hannele Jokisilta,FIN
BOB female White Villan You Never Know
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2013 CACIB Parnu, EST: Kirill Barbosov,RUS
BOB male Pastorale Nova Crown of Glory
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2013 CAC Plunge, LT: Petr Řehánek (Moravia Ja-Pe-Ko),CZ
BOB female Caraite Jura Baltoji Žvaigžde
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2013 CACIB Poltava, UA: Marija Kavčič,SLO
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2013 CACIB Trondheim, N: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D
BOB male White Twinkles Call Me Big
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2013 Upper Marlboro KC, USA: Paula Hartinger,USA
BOB male Deerhaven Hez Justin Kredible at Orion
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2013 CACIB Velká Ida, SK: Zdislaw Kitlinski,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2013 CACIB Vercelli, I: Gitty Schwab,L
BOB female Alborada Electra I
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2013 CACIB Vladimir, RUS: Rosario Jari Spagna,I
BOB male Forever Young Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

5.7.2013 Northeastern Maryland KC, USA: Peter Green,USA
BOB male Deerhaven Hez Justin Kredible at Orion
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2013 Deise, IRL: Colm Beattie,IRL
BOB male Alborada Chieftan for Cooley
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2013 Club show Eiken, CH: Harry O'Donoghue,IRL
BOB female Dalmor X-Tra Bisquit
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2013 CACIB Genk, B: Martha Heine,D
BOB male Knightly Sunshine of White Castle
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2013 CAC club show ÖKfT Gross-Enzersdorf, A: Ilse Schulz,A
BOB female Chockie zo Zlatej záhrady
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2013 CAC Lubieszyn, PL: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB male Veyron Albus Canis
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2013 OG Münster, D: Walter Berghäuser (von Steinberg),D
BOB female Keen Expression Halle Berry
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2013 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS: Revaz Khomasurindze,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2013 CAC Silute, LT: Livija Zizevske,LT
BOB female Caraite Jura Baltoji Žvaigžde
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2013 CAC Ustron, PL: František Polehňa (Star Franke),CZ
BOB male Karamynd Goes to Star West
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2013 CAC Villalago, I: Maria Ceccarelli,I
BOB male Leonard del Magico Angelo
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CAC Aarau, CH: Harry Rellstab,CH
BOB male Superhero de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CAC Boras, S: Vesa Lehtonen (Who's),FIN
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CACIB Brno, CZ: František Polehňa (Star Franke),CZ
BOB female Flanagan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CAC Cantabria, E: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
BOB male Red Viking Casper
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 OG Düren, D: Eva Vogel,D
BOB male Magic Mondriaan vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CAC Haapsalu, EST: Dubravka Reicher,HR
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CAC Hämeenlinna, FIN: Branislav Rajic,SLO
BOB female White Villan Queen of Hearts
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 Kilkenny, IRL: Christopher Butler,IRL
BOB female Colla Olympia
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CAC Kursk, RUS: Natalia Leonova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Marina Gerasimova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 Speciality Moscow, RUS: Anca Diana Giura,RO
BOB male Bellevue Star Fighter
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS: Gitty Schwab,L
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CAC Silute, LT: Božena Ovesná (z Altheyrosei),CZ
BOB female Astragus Roksi Pie
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CACIB Szczecin, PL: Hans van den Berg,NL
BOB male Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 Windsor, GB: Mags Evans (Ogdeva),GB
BOB female Krisma Storm in a Teacup
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2013 CACIB Athens, GR: Shaun Watson,CY
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2013 CACIB Auch, F: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2013 CAC Gdynia, PL: Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL
BOB male White Winner Pai Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2013 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL: Malgorzata Zakrzewska,PL
BOB female Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2013 OG Kaiserslautern, D: Ilse Freerksen,D
BOB male X-Tra Fly by Knight of White Castle
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2013 CAC Marijampole, LT: Galina Zhuk,BY
BOB male Aramis Sniegelis
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2013 OG Möchengladbach, D: Erwin Deutscher,A
BOB female Merle vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2013 CAC Novara, I: Franco Gatti,I
BOB male Leonard del Magico Angelo
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2013 CAC Nowy Targ, PL: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB female White Lady from Terra Gold
SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2013 CACIB Athens, GR: Göran Bodegard,S
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2013 OG Düsseldorf, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB female Armadale's Who's That Girl
SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2013 CAC club show (w/o CW) KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Hans Bierwolf,A
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2013 CAC Mol, SRB: Sasa Pesev,SRB
BOB female Bogarhazi Never Ending Story
SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2013 CACIB Rovaniemi, FIN: Svante Frisk,S
BOB male White Twinkles Alborada Armani
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2013 CACIB Athens, GR: Boris Chapiro,F
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2013 Blackpool, GB: Cate Elizabeth Cartledge (Ryslip),GB
BOB male Brychdyn Diamond Geezer
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2013 CACIB Beziers, F: Jean Louis Grunheid,F
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2013 Border Union, GB: Daphne Lee (Daphayr),GB
BOB female Faymar Fine Romance
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2013 CACIB Casablanca, MA: Nadia Boumehdi,MA
BOB male Alborada Templario
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2013 CACIB Castellon, E: José Vidal,E
BOB male Alborada Dandy
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2013 CACIB Erfurt, D: Jul Hamlot,N
BOB male Mystery Man of Surprise Westie
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2013 CAC Kraków, PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Of Stonegarth Amazing Lad
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2013 CACIB Székesfehérvár, H: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
BOB female W. D. O'La La Lustig Pearl
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2013 CACIB Vejen, DK: Cindy Pettersson (So What),S
BOB male Cilvisund's Contador
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CAC Beziers, F: Roger Barenne,F
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CAC Castellon, E: Adrián Argente,E
BOB male Alborada Dandy
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CAC Erfurt, D: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CAC Hedensted, DK: Marit Sunde,N
BOB male Fonsskov's Baldur
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CAC Klatovy, CZ: Jaroslav Kubala (z Kuliaru),SK
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CACIB Kotka, FIN: Laura Cox,IRL
BOB male Jeepers Creepers Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CACIB Kraków, PL:
BOB male Ungaro Fanbellina
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CAC Kuopio, FIN: Maija Mäkinen,FIN
BOB male White Saga's Boogie Woogie Man
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CAC Prienai, LT: Ana Ivanova,LT
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 Speciality Riga, LV: Birgitta Hasselgren (Tweed),S
BOB female Winter Wave Ardent Amazon
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CACIB Smolensk, RUS: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
BOB male Alborada Guru
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 Swords, IRL: Julija Aidietiene,LT
BOB male Alborada Chieftan for Cooley
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CACIB Székesfehérvár, H: Eva Sirko,H
BOB female W. D. O'La La Lustig Pearl
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 Speciality Vladimir, RUS: T. Revina,RUS
BOB male Bellevue Star Fighter
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 OG Artland, D: Dorota Witkowska,PL
BOB female W. D. O'La La Vadcseresznye
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CACIB Asturias, E: Tomás Familiar,E
BOB male Alborada Guerra
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CAC Herend, H: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB female Chockie zo Zlatej záhrady
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CAC Kalisz, PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male White Winner Pai Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CAC Kemi, FIN: Leif Ragnar Hjorth,N
BOB male Alppilaakson Truly Talented
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CAC L Union, F: Patrick Parson,F
BOB male Forest Gump of White Thistle
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CAC speciality KCHT Lanškroun, CZ: Alena Auerbach (z Beškova vrchu),CZ
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 Speciality Terrier Letohallen, N: Modwena Johnston (Glenveagh),GB
BOB male Wenrick's Fernando
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 Speciality Moscow, RUS: Bruce Jenkins,ZA
BOB male Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CAC Pisa, I: Walter Jungblut,D
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CAC Raciborz, PL: Barbara Brandys,PL
BOB female White Lady from Terra Gold
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CACIB Riga, LV: Anne Klaas,EST
BOB female Tiramisu to Kichaus for Bis
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CACIB Sabac, SRB: Massimiliano Manucci,I
BOB male Frankie White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CAC club show Stroe, NL: Gerda van Stuivenberg-Bulters (From Dash Mountain Farm's),NL
BOB male Morgain le Fay Mysterious Melkin
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CAC Tuuri, FIN: Markku Kipinä,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CACIB Vänersborg, S: Ann-Christin Johansson,S
BOB male Rieskant's Flo Rider
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2013 CACIB Becej, SRB: Dejan Gujanicic,SRB
BOB male Franer is of Surprise Ozon
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2013 CAC Fengersfors, S: Petter Steen,N
BOB male Light My Fire of Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2013 CAC Lommel, B: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB male Happy Hero of Nightingale
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2013 CAC Orivesi, FIN: Marja Salminen,FIN
BOB female Starring Ruusa
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2013 CACIB Riga, LV: Enrique Maté Duran,E
BOB female Tiramisu to Kichaus for Bis
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2013 OG Stendal, D: Vihra Petrova Grigorova,BG
BOB male Keen Expression Enjoy Me Eragon
SHOW RESULTS

6.6.2013 Three Counties, GB: Alison Mellor (Jillso),GB
BOB male Comdale Johnny Boy
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2013 CACIB Klagenfurt, A: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2013 CACIB Marseille, F: G. Mentasti,I
BOB female Alborada Marcela
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2013 OG Neumark, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2013 OG Neumünster, D: Hanne Laine Jensen (Neser),DK
BOB female White Snowshoes Little Darling
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2013 CACIB Nitra, SK: Birgitta Hasselgren (Tweed),S
BOB male Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2013 CAC Norrköping, S: Rui Oliviera,P
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2013 CACIB Oss, NL: Mieke Jansen-van Kalshoven (Cobby Body),NL
BOB male Caithness Pulteney
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2013 CACIB Estonian Winner, EST: Tomasz Borkowski,PL
BOB male Ronnie Rocket of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2013 Flatirons KC, USA: David J. Kirkland,USA
BOB female Woodlands Here's Your One Chance Mac-Ken-Char
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2013 CACIB Klagenfurt, A: Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2013 CACIB Leszno, PL: Susan Shrigley,AUS
BOB female I'm Mad about You od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2013 OG Neumark, D: Irmentraut Reichelt,D
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2013 CACIB Neumünster, D: Olga Dolejšová (od Dvou ořechů),CZ
BOB male Cilvisund's Contador
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2013 CACIB Nitra, SK: Zuzana Szovenyiová,SK
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2013 CAC Sivac, SRB: Sanja Momčilovic Bognič,SRB
BOB male Bogarhazi Image
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2013 Southern Counties, GB: Joe Edmondson (Pepabby),GB
BOB female Burneze Plan Bea
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2013 WHWTC of England, GB: Vesa Lehtonen (Who's),FIN
BOB female Brychdyn Carrie on Swifdon
SHOW RESULTS

31.5.2013 CAC Senec, SK: Katalin Radvánszky (of New Deal),H
BOB female It's Up to You Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

30.5.2013 OG Darmstadt, D: Bärbel von Kralik,D
BOB male Keen Expression Fight for Zorro
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2013 CAC Albenga, I: Orietta Zilli,I
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2013 OG Halle, D: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB female General's Hot Snow White
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2013 CACIB Kherson, UA: Jurate Butkiene,LT
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2013 OG Kurpfalz, D: Irmgard Vogt,D
BOB male Magic Mondriaan vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2013 OG Lübeck, D: Eva Vogel,D
BOB female Alina vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2013 CAC Plock, PL: Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL
BOB male Show de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2013 CAC Swiebodzice, PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2013 CAC Ustka, PL: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL
BOB male Havasu Pai
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 CAC Antoninek, PL: Anatoli Zhuk (Ruzhowy Switanok),BY
BOB male Magic Master Urwiska Szkocji
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 CAC Arke, H:
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 OG Eilenburg, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB female Mary Ann vom Lausitzer Eck
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 CAC Kherson, UA:
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 CACIB Kuopio, FIN: George Kostopoulos,GR
BOB male Who's Yes and Who's No
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 CACIB Litoměřice, CZ: Gabriela Štursová (Bohemia Eldorado),CZ
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 CACIB Madrid, E: Martin Baskaran,E
BOB male Alborada Federer
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 CACIB Österbybruk, S: Benny Blid von Schedvin (Maximin),S
BOB female Jazzing Honky Tonk Woman
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 CAC club show Saint Petersburg, RUS: Julia Lakatosh,RUS
BOB male Ezhen Bon Enfant iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 CAC Tkok, H: Vladimir Žižakov,SRB
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 CAC Vitebsk, BY: Nina Aleksandrova,UA
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 Speciality Terrier Vitebsk, BY: Natalia Leonova,RUS
BOB female Yasmina the January Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

24.5.2013 Bath, GB: Frank Kane (Hirontower),GB
BOB female Faymar Fine Romance
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2013 CAC Arnhem, NL: Agus Wardhana,IND
BOB male Alborada Lucho
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2013 CACIB Saarbrücken, D: Branislav Rajic,SLO
BOB female Magic Marjolijn vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2013 CAC SFJK, H:
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2013 CAC Svendborg, DK: Mette Sörum,DK
BOB male Cilvisund's Contador
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2013 CAC Agen, F: Christophe Coppel,F
BOB male Hot White Chocolate de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2013 CAC Bytom, PL: Katarzyna Nitka,PL
BOB female Maybe Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2013 CAC Hässleholm, S: Ann Rode (Mic Mac),S
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2013 OG Haveland, D: Miroslav Zidar,SLO
BOB male Lucky Star's Ivanhoe
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2013 CAC Jämsä, FIN: Hannele Jokisilta,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2013 CAC Pitea, S: Henrik Johansson (Henrikville),S
BOB male White Twinkles Call Me Hero
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2013 CAC Radom, PL: Katarzyna Turecka,PL
BOB male Marley Bílá amfora
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2013 CAC Saarbrücken, D: Andreas Schemel,A
BOB female Magic Marjolijn vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2013 The Scottish KC, GB: Lillian Strand (Westlake),GB
BOB male Hillsted Same Again
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2013 OG Berlin, D: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
BOB female Lucky Star's Jette
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2013 Hibernian, IRL: Keith Lovell (Tjuringa),AUS
BOB male Alborada Chieftan for Cooley
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2013 CAC Hörby, S: Margret Möller-Sieber (Wheaten Rebel's),D
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2013 CAC Mynämäki, FIN: Valentina Ivanishieva,RUS
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2013 Interra Budapest, H: Rui Oliviera,P
BOB male Piter Westie Zippy Star Boy
SHOW RESULTS

16.5.2013 WorldDS Budapest, H: Torsten Himmrich,D
BOB male I'm the Best Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

15.5.2013 CACIB Budapest, H: Juha Palosaari (Starring),FIN
BOB female Lynnsto Platinum
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2013 CACIB Badajoz, E:
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Be a Star
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2013 CACIB Dortmund, D: Norman Deschuymere,B
BOB male Bellevue Cage Fighter
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2013 CAC Evreux, F: Fabienne Jenny Mayer (Willycott),F
BOB male French Lover du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2013 CACIB Hamina, FIN: Päivi Eerola,FIN
BOB male Who's Yes and Who's No
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2013 CAC Libourne, F: Evelyne Bigaut,F
BOB male Foxy (de Plassan Ouest Highland)
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2013 CAC Louhans, F: Patrick Parson,F
BOB male Damon Der-Liebe du Clos des Planons
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2013 CACIB St. Brieuc, F: Anne Marcillaud,F
BOB male Keeper de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2013 CAC Tanga, S: Henrik Johansson (Henrikville),S
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2013 CACIB Tenerife, E: Franco Ferrari,I
BOB female Cherry de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2013 CACIB Dortmund, D: Horst Kliebenstein (vom Brennenden Berg),D
BOB male Surprise Westie Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2013 CACIB Elvas, P: Joyce O'Connor,IRL
BOB male Zogo Vicki Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2013 CACIB Helsinki, FIN: Birgitta Hasselgren (Tweed),S
BOB male Who's Yes and Who's No
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2013 Regional Hradec Králové, CZ: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2013 CACIB Košice, SK: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2013 CAC Lidköping, S: Yvonne Cannon,IRL
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2013 CACIB Monaco, MC: Jean-Paul Kerihuel,F
BOB male Ronnie Rocket of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2013 Club show Moscow, RUS: Elena Lapina (Brait Nouz),RUS
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2013 CACIB Odessa, UA: Galina Kalinichenko,UA
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2013 CAC Tenerife, E: Pascual Asensio ,E
BOB female Cherry de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

9.5.2013 Birmingham National, GB: Ken Bartlett (Dwilencia),GB
BOB male Hillsted Same Again
SHOW RESULTS

9.5.2013 CACIB Marseille, F: Jacques Medard Mangin,F
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

9.5.2013 CAC Nikolaev, UA: Rosario Jari Spagna,I
BOB male Christopher Little Soulmate
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2013 CACIB Alesund, N: Charlotta Mellin (Rollick's),S
BOB female Starring Ruusa
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2013 OG Bad Wildungen, D: Zsuzsanna Petik,H
BOB male Sovereign Santos Special Marlow
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2013 CACIB Clonmel, IRL: Joke Bode v. d. Meeberg,NL
BOB female Colla Olympia
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2013 CAC Oldenburg, D: Martha Heine,D
BOB male Sugar vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2013 OG Ostseeland, D: Michael Leonard,IRL
BOB male Charosmack Cool Days
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2013 CACIB Roskilde, DK: Janusz Opara,PL
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2013 CACIB St. Gallen, CH: Fabrizio La Rocca,I
BOB female Idem des Pinfols
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2013 CACIB Zadar, HR: Tomo Pavič,HR
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 OG Gudensberg, D: Marit Sunde,N
BOB female White Bandits' Chilly Pepper
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CAC Jonava, LT:
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 OG Kröpelin, D: Olena Agafonova,UA
BOB male Charosmack Cool Days
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CACIB Lodz, PL: Revaz Khomasurindze,RUS
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CAC Oldenburg, D: Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner,A
BOB female Alina vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CACIB Praha, CZ: Olga Hrabáková (Pont Luty),CZ
BOB female Kaylenn Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CAC Raseiniai, LT: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CACIB Roskilde, DK: Ann Ingram,IRL
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CAC speciality Saint Petersburg, RUS: Salvatore Tripoli,I
BOB male Valdepino Montiliado iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CAC Slavonski Brod, HR: Jadranka Smojver Selimovic,HR
BOB female Evening Rose of White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CACIB St. Gallen, CH: Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS
BOB female Marilyn Mara Lady of Beacon Hill Treasure
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CACIB Tampere, FIN: Roger Barenne,F
BOB male White Twinkles Alborada Armani
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CACIB Zadar, HR: Sylvie Desserne,F
BOB female Mia of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

3.5.2013 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL:
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

2.5.2013 CAC Krivoj Rog, UA:
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2013 CACIB Alessandria, I: Sonia Bellan,I
BOB female Zarina dei Melograni
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2013 CAC Dobre Miasto, PL: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
BOB male Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2013 CAC Krivoj Rog, UA:
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2013 OG Ludwigshafen, D: Katalin Radvánszky (of New Deal),H
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2013 CAC Manowo, PL: Malgorzata Lorenc,PL
BOB male Magic Master Urwiska Szkocji
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2013 CACIB Amiens, F: Michel Gauvrit,F
BOB male Fils-De-Pub du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2013 OG Dresden, D: Anne Klaas,EST
BOB male Alborada Platon I
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2013 CAC Fundao, P:
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2013 CACIB Irún, E: Dodo Sandahl (Sandale),S
BOB female Africa Decarana
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2013 CACIB Livorno, I: Claudio de Giuliani,I
BOB female Abi Anczar
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2013 CAC Luxembourg, L: Gerda van Stuivenberg-Bulters (From Dash Mountain Farm's),NL
BOB female White Bandits' Chilly Pepper
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2013 CAC Montauban, F: Patrick Parson,F
BOB male Galak Caylus Roc
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Dmitriy Trofimov,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: L. Sokolova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2013 CAC Sunndal, N: Jesús Pastor (Alborada),E
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2013 CAC Västeras, S: Mats Lindborg (Rasken's),S
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2013 WELKS, GB: Jean Abbey (Kristajen),GB
BOB male Pepabby Prank
SHOW RESULTS

27.4.2013 Regional Dětřichov, CZ: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ
SHOW RESULTS

27.4.2013 CACIB Dresden, D: Erwin Deutscher,A
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

27.4.2013 CAC Chateauroux, F: Christian Jouanchicot,F
BOB female Galaxie du Domaine de la Charme
SHOW RESULTS

27.4.2013 CACIB Lucca, I: Massimiliano Manucci,I
BOB female Abi Anczar
SHOW RESULTS

27.4.2013 CACIB Miskolc, H: Attila Kelemen,RO
BOB male White Breaveheart Garcia
SHOW RESULTS

27.4.2013 Regional Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Vladimíra Tichá (Satyr),CZ
SHOW RESULTS

27.4.2013 CACIB Opole, PL: Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB female Jasmine Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

27.4.2013 CAC Riga, LV: George Schogol,GE
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

27.4.2013 CACIB Salzburg, A: Karin Bernardis,A
BOB male Rusty vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

27.4.2013 CAC Surnadal, N:
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

22.4.2013 R.E. Momerstroff, F: Muriel Froelich,F
BOB female Excuse Me Lady of Madison Cottage
SHOW RESULTS

21.4.2013 CAC Inowroclaw, PL: Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

21.4.2013 CAC Lublin, PL: Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL
BOB male Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

21.4.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Revaz Khomasurindze,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

21.4.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nataliya Oganova,RUS
BOB female Yasmina the January Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

21.4.2013 CAC Panevežys, LT: Brigita Vitolina,LV
SHOW RESULTS

21.4.2013 OG Rhönpforte, D: Walter Berghäuser (von Steinberg),D
BOB female Zolenia von den Blauen Bergen
SHOW RESULTS

21.4.2013 CAC Talsi, LV: Tino Pehar,HR
BOB male Surprise Westie Bubbles Double
SHOW RESULTS

20.4.2013 CACIB Goes, NL: Guy Jenny,F
BOB male Ashgate Dash Mountain
SHOW RESULTS

20.4.2013 CAC Grudziadz, PL: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

20.4.2013 CAC Talsi, LV: Rade Dakic,SRB
BOB male Surprise Westie Bubbles Double
SHOW RESULTS

20.4.2013 CAC Tese, H:
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley
SHOW RESULTS

14.4.2013 CAC Czestochowa, PL: Maria Zasada,PL
BOB male Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

14.4.2013 OG Kiel Westensee, D: Birgit Seloy,DK
SHOW RESULTS

14.4.2013 CAC Maubeuge, F: Marie-Claire Sahri,F
BOB male Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

14.4.2013 CACIB Montichiari, I: Shaun Watson,CY
SHOW RESULTS

14.4.2013 CAC Montijo, P: Rui Oliviera,P
BOB male Tattarmaya's Waka Waka
SHOW RESULTS

14.4.2013 CACIB Odzaci, SRB: Nikola Smolic,HR
BOB male Bogarhazi Image
SHOW RESULTS

14.4.2013 CACIB Satu Mare, RO: Marian Draganescu,RO
BOB male Give Me a French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

14.4.2013 CACIB Vaasa, FIN: Zidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg (Zekiwa),FIN
BOB female Lazydays Tip Top
SHOW RESULTS

13.4.2013 CACIB Antwerp, B: Walter Jungblut,D
BOB female Born to Be Loved of Capricorn
SHOW RESULTS

13.4.2013 CAC Arke, H:
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley
SHOW RESULTS

13.4.2013 CAC Czestochowa, PL: Piotr Król,PL
BOB male Alborada Platon I
SHOW RESULTS

13.4.2013 CACIB Limoges, F: Jacques Le Magnan,F
BOB male Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

13.4.2013 CAC Ostrava, CZ: Věra Machátová,CZ
BOB male Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

13.4.2013 Portadown, IRL: Kerry Lee,AUS
BOB female Colla Candace
SHOW RESULTS

13.4.2013 CACIB Satu Mare, RO: Kristina Tar (Goldader),UA
BOB male Bruce White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

13.4.2013 CAC Tkok, H: Gyula Sárközy,H
BOB male Franer is of Surprise Ozon
SHOW RESULTS

13.4.2013 Club Show WHWTC of England, GB: Marie Purchon (Lindenka),GB
BOB male Pepabby Prank
SHOW RESULTS

7.4.2013 CAC Barje, SLO: Rade Dakic,SRB
BOB female Abi Anczar
SHOW RESULTS

7.4.2013 CAC Budapest, H: Vladimir Cairovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB female Witchcraft of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

7.4.2013 CAC WHWT Club Saint Petersburg, RUS: Flera Chaykovskaya,RUS
BOB male Piter Westie Zippy Star Boy
SHOW RESULTS

7.4.2013 CACIB San Remo, I: G. Mentasti,I
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

7.4.2013 CAC Zabrze, PL: Aleksander Szyszkin,BY
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

6.4.2013 CAC Bjelovar, HR: Andela Ban,HR
BOB female Evening Rose of White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

6.4.2013 Speciality Terrier Minsk, BY: Elena Bovdei,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

6.4.2013 National Terrier, GB: Robert Hill (Olton),GB
BOB male Pepabby Prank
SHOW RESULTS

6.4.2013 CAC Pápa, H: Péter Harsányi,H
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

6.4.2013 CACIB Wieselburg, A: Sissi Dollmann,A
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

31.3.2013 CACIB Angers, F: Katharina Round (Champernoune),F
BOB male Bon Oeil Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

31.3.2013 CACIB München, D: Christine Rossier,CH
BOB female White Miracle of Switzerland My Fair Lady
SHOW RESULTS

31.3.2013 CACIB Riga, LV: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

30.3.2013 CACIB České Budějovice, CZ: Eva Letáčková (z Rifu Bohemia),CZ
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

30.3.2013 CACIB Dublin, IRL: Milivoje Uroševic,SRB
BOB male Alborada Chieftan for Cooley
SHOW RESULTS

30.3.2013 CACIB Kista, S: Göran Bodegard,S
BOB male Tweed Thunder and Lightning
SHOW RESULTS

30.3.2013 CACIB Luxembourg, L: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB male Fils-De-Pub du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

30.3.2013 Scottish Breeds Edinburgh, GB: Ken Crockett (Havasu),IRL
BOB female Comdale Miss January at Hillsted
SHOW RESULTS

24.3.2013 CACIB Athens, GR: Christian Jouanchicot,F
BOB male Mitsiter Lisandros
SHOW RESULTS

24.3.2013 OG Braunschweig, D: Peter Würgatsch,D
BOB male Lucky Star's Ivanhoe
SHOW RESULTS

24.3.2013 CACIB Eurasia II, RUS: Gitty Schwab,L
BOB female Nicol' Poli Good Morning to You
SHOW RESULTS

24.3.2013 CACIB Leiden, NL: Rony Doedijns,NL
BOB female My Everything v. d. Fectio de Romani
SHOW RESULTS

24.3.2013 CAC Nowy Dwór Maz., PL: Magdalena Swieton (z Psiej Parafii),PL
BOB male Alborada Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

23.3.2013 OG Asse, D: Ilse Freerksen,D
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

23.3.2013 CACIB Athens, GR: Ole Staunskjaer (Blaaholm),DK
BOB male Mitsiter Lisandros
SHOW RESULTS

23.3.2013 CAC Csongrád, H: Žarko Mikalacki,SRB
BOB female Happy White Marlee
SHOW RESULTS

23.3.2013 CACIB Eurasia I, RUS: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D
BOB male Bellevue Happy Fortune
SHOW RESULTS

23.3.2013 CACIB Malmö, S: Monique van Brempt,B
BOB male Rieskant's Amazing Abe
SHOW RESULTS

23.3.2013 CACIB Reggio Emilia, I: Olena Agafonova,UA
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

17.3.2013 CACIB Caldas da Rainha, P: Dan Ericsson (Raglan),S
BOB male Riwals Cannon Ball
SHOW RESULTS

17.3.2013 CACIB Girona, E: Tino Pehar,HR
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

17.3.2013 CACIB Montlucon, F: Jean-Louis Escoffier,F
BOB male Grain de Folie du Clos des Galinettes
SHOW RESULTS

17.3.2013 CAC Wijchen, NL: Luc Detry (Belfox),B
BOB male Alborada Lucho
SHOW RESULTS

16.3.2013 Celtic Winner Show, IRL: Marie Hogarty ,IRL
BOB male Havasu Hot Rodd via Duncabury
SHOW RESULTS

16.3.2013 OG Kamen-Heeren, D: Katarzyna Nitka,PL
BOB female Magic Milk & Honey of White Castle
SHOW RESULTS

16.3.2013 CAC speciality SKCHTaF Viničné, SK: Stanislav Bučko,SK
BOB male Edward Little Soulmate
SHOW RESULTS

15.3.2013 CACIB Katowice, PL: Dorota Witkowska,PL
BOB male I'm the Best Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

10.3.2013 CACIB Beograd, SRB: Natalia Leonova,RUS
BOB female Bogarhazi Kreatione
SHOW RESULTS

10.3.2013 CAC Jaroslaw, PL: Jan Gajewski,PL
BOB female Maybe Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

10.3.2013 CACIB Offenburg, D: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB female Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe
SHOW RESULTS

10.3.2013 Club show Saint Petersburg, RUS: Shaun Watson,CY
BOB male Piter Westie Discovery World
SHOW RESULTS

10.3.2013 CAC Wloclawek, PL: Livija Zizevske,LT
BOB male Magic King Only from Olac Urwiska Szkocji
SHOW RESULTS

9.3.2013 CACIB Strängnäs, S: Inger Hansson,S
BOB male Jazzing Dirty Harry
SHOW RESULTS

9.3.2013 CACIB Zagreb, HR: Martha Heine,D
BOB female Evening Rose of White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

8.3.2013 Speciality Saint Petersburg, RUS: Nataša Blanuša (Nathalie),HR
BOB male Valdepino Montiliado iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

7.3.2013 Crufts, GB: Dot Britten (Krisma),GB
BOB male Whitebriar Jaw Dropper
SHOW RESULTS

3.3.2013 CACIB Drzonków, PL: Piotr Król,PL
BOB female Fifka Wichrowe Laki
SHOW RESULTS

3.3.2013 CAC Flixecourt, F: Cassandre Mattera,F
BOB female Carbon Copy de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

3.3.2013 CACIB Groningen, NL: Wilma Koster-van Beek,NL
BOB male Ashgate Dash Mountain
SHOW RESULTS

3.3.2013 CAC club show Moscow, RUS: Nikola Smolic,HR
BOB male Forever Young Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

3.3.2013 CACIB Sevilla, E: Enrique Maté Duran,E
BOB male Alborada Alejandrus
SHOW RESULTS

3.3.2013 CAC Tallinn, EST: Kresten Scheel,DK Juta Haranen,EST
BOB female Starring Ruusa
SHOW RESULTS

3.3.2013 CACIB Vilnius, LT: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB male My Number One Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

2.3.2013 CAC club show (w/o CW) KCHT České Budějovice, CZ: Olga Hrabáková (Pont Luty),CZ
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

2.3.2013 CACIB Gonzaga, I: Birgitta Hasselgren (Tweed),S
BOB male Danskots Apache
SHOW RESULTS

2.3.2013 CACIB Graz, A: Carole Garhöfer,A
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

2.3.2013 Rough Collie Open, IRL: Colm Beattie,IRL
BOB female Colla Candace
SHOW RESULTS

2.3.2013 CAC Sevilla, E: Steven Seymour (Beagriff),AUS/GB
BOB male Alborada Alejandrus
SHOW RESULTS

2.3.2013 CAC Tallinn, EST:
BOB female Starring Ruusa
SHOW RESULTS

2.3.2013 CAC Upplands, S: Vesa Lehtonen (Who's),FIN
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

2.3.2013 CACIB Vilnius, LT: Lyudmila Tchistiakova,RUS
BOB male Viking of My Destiny Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

24.2.2013 Champion of Champions Leszno, PL: Piotr Król,PL
BOB male Alborada Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

24.2.2013 CACIB Modena, I: Lorena Cinzia Merati,I
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

24.2.2013 CACIB Nitra, SK: András Korózs,H
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

24.2.2013 CAC Panevezys, LT: Livija Zizevske,LT
BOB male Viking of My Destiny Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

24.2.2013 CAC Tuusniemi, FIN: Hannele Jokisilta,FIN
BOB male Basthill's Crocodile Rock
SHOW RESULTS

24.2.2013 CACIB Valladolid, E: Hans van den Berg,NL
BOB male Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

23.2.2013 OG München, D: Goran Gladic,SRB
BOB female White Sunshine Janine von Bayern
SHOW RESULTS

23.2.2013 CACIB Nitra, SK: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

23.2.2013 CACIB Toulouse, F: Dan Ericsson (Raglan),S
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

23.2.2013 CAC Valladolid, E: Luis Cayola Cortes,E
BOB male Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

17.2.2013 CACIB Bourges, F: Roger Barenne,F
BOB male Fils-De-Pub du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

17.2.2013 CACIB Budapest, H: Gábor Korózs,H
BOB female W. D. O'La La Csengettyü
SHOW RESULTS

17.2.2013 CACIB Fribourg, CH: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB female White Miracle of Switzerland My Fair Lady
SHOW RESULTS

16.2.2013 CAC Budapest, H: Anita Márkus,H
BOB male White Breaveheart Garcia
SHOW RESULTS

16.2.2013 Champion of Champions Budapest, H: Manuel Loureiro Borges,P
BOB male Trier to Franer is of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

16.2.2013 CACIB Fribourg, CH: Julia Shchuko,RUS
BOB female Marilyn Mara Lady of Beacon Hill Treasure
SHOW RESULTS

16.2.2013 CACIB Hoogstraten, B: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
BOB male Bellevue Town DJ
SHOW RESULTS

15.2.2013 CACIB Budapest, H: Marija Kavčič,SLO
BOB female Ewelyn Princes White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

14.2.2013 CACIB Budapest, H: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
BOB female Ewelyn Princes White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

12.2.2013 Westminster, USA: David Alexander,USA
BOB male Deerhaven Hez Justin Kredible at Orion
SHOW RESULTS

10.2.2013 CACIB Arezzo, I: Marie Hogarty ,IRL
BOB male My Hairy Braveheart Victorix
SHOW RESULTS

10.2.2013 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Barbara Brandys,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

10.2.2013 CACIB Fredericia, DK: Petru Muntean,RO
BOB male Cilvisund's Contador
SHOW RESULTS

10.2.2013 CACIB Niort, F: Anne Marcillaud,F
BOB male French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

10.2.2013 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS: Alexey Belkin,RUS
BOB female Fru-Fru Sweet Marmelad iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

10.2.2013 CACIB Tallinn, EST: Jesús Pastor (Alborada),E
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

9.2.2013 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Olga Dolejšová (od Dvou ořechů),CZ
BOB male Magic King Only from Olac Urwiska Szkocji
SHOW RESULTS

9.2.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Revaz Khomasurindze,RUS
BOB male Mechta Nataly Present of Destiny
SHOW RESULTS

9.2.2013 CAC speciality Pistoia, I: Darle Heck,CDN
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

9.2.2013 CAC speciality Tallinn, EST: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
BOB female Majorca Little Imp Melomanija
SHOW RESULTS

3.2.2013 CACIB Brno, CZ: Gábor Korózs,H
BOB female Flanagan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

3.2.2013 CAC Keuruu, FIN: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB male Loving You Liar My Desire
SHOW RESULTS

3.2.2013 Midland Counties S&WHWTC, GB: Liz Gillott (Lizandycris),GB
BOB female Krisma Storm in a Teacup
SHOW RESULTS

3.2.2013 CACIB Zaragoza, E: George Schogol,GE
BOB male Alborada Centurión
SHOW RESULTS

2.2.2013 CACIB Brno, CZ: Csaba Borsfai,H
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

2.2.2013 CAC Parkano, FIN: Tuire Okkola (Rennam),FIN
BOB male Loving You Liar My Desire
SHOW RESULTS

2.2.2013 CACIB Rzeszów, PL: Jan Gajewski,PL
BOB female Jacqueline Sniezna Foczka
SHOW RESULTS

2.2.2013 CACIB Troyes, F: Christian Jouanchicot,F
BOB male Happy Hero of Nightingale
SHOW RESULTS

2.2.2013 CAC Zaragoza, E: Rade Dakic,SRB
BOB male Alborada Centurión
SHOW RESULTS

1.2.2013 CACIB Eindhoven, NL: Colette Muldoon ,IRL
BOB female Magic Milk & Honey of White Castle
SHOW RESULTS

1.2.2013 Sand and Sea KC, USA: Don L. Evans,USA
BOB male Deerhaven Hez Justin Kredible at Orion
SHOW RESULTS

27.1.2013 CACIB Eboli, I: Rita Kadike-Skadina,LV
BOB female Little Princess Urwiska Szkocji
SHOW RESULTS

27.1.2013 CAC Kaunas, LT: Olga Kisliakova (Super Agent),BY
BOB male Viking of My Destiny Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

27.1.2013 Middle Peninsula KC, USA: Gary L. Doerge,USA
BOB male Deerhaven Hez Justin Kredible at Orion
SHOW RESULTS

27.1.2013 CACIB Perpignan, F: Jacques Medard Mangin,F
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

27.1.2013 CACIB Porto, P: Hans van den Berg,NL
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Lucky Strike
SHOW RESULTS

27.1.2013 CACIB Trenčín, SK: Anna Cwieceková (Tavari),SK
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

26.1.2013 OG Castrop Rauxel, D: Tina Deipenbrock (vom Deipen Brook),D
BOB female White Elephant Spring Fever
SHOW RESULTS

26.1.2013 CACIB Eboli, I: Rosario Jari Spagna,I
BOB female Little Princess Urwiska Szkocji
SHOW RESULTS

26.1.2013 CACIB Kaunas, LT: Anna Brankovic,SRB
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

26.1.2013 Middle Peninsula KC, USA: David J. Kirkland,USA
BOB male Deerhaven Hez Justin Kredible at Orion
SHOW RESULTS

26.1.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Ann Joe Sampaio,BR
BOB male Bellevue Happy Fortune
SHOW RESULTS

26.1.2013 CACIB Mouscron, B: Anthony Kelly,IRL
BOB female U are My Sweet from Voldemort
SHOW RESULTS

26.1.2013 CACIB Porto, P: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
BOB female Hormiga Atómica of New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

25.1.2013 CACIB Glogów, PL: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

25.1.2013 Virginia Terrier Club, USA: Robert J. Shreve,USA
BOB male Deerhaven Hez Justin Kredible at Orion
SHOW RESULTS

20.1.2013 CAC Bedzin, PL: John Canty (Megacant),IRL
BOB male My Hairy Braveheart Victorix
SHOW RESULTS

20.1.2013 CAC Daugavpils, LV: Jana Gavrilova,RUS
BOB female Tiramisu to Kichaus for Bis
SHOW RESULTS

20.1.2013 CACIB Temešvár, RO:
SHOW RESULTS

19.1.2013 Carrol KC, USA: Thomas D. Parrotti,USA
BOB male Donnybrook's Louis
SHOW RESULTS

19.1.2013 CAC Daugavpils, LV: Sanja Momčilovic Bognič,SRB
BOB female Kichaus Pequena Princesa Alejandra
SHOW RESULTS

19.1.2013 CACIB Turku, FIN: Hans Lehtinen,FIN
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

17.1.2013 Annapolis KC, USA: Bill R. W. Edwards,USA
BOB male Mizzentop Storm King
SHOW RESULTS

17.1.2013 Manchester, GB: Britta Roos-Börjeson (Bushey's),S
BOB female Faymar Fine Romance
SHOW RESULTS

13.1.2013 CAC Gdansk, PL: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL
BOB male Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

13.1.2013 CACIB Ljubljana, SLO: Štefan Šinko (Jubilee),SLO
BOB female Alborada Fortuna
SHOW RESULTS

13.1.2013 CACIB Milano, I: Ann Joe Sampaio,BR
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

13.1.2013 Tampa Bay KC, USA: David M. Krogh,USA
BOB female Mac-Ken-Char's Frankly My Dear at Wandering
SHOW RESULTS

12.1.2013 CAC Genk, B: Piotr Król,PL
BOB male Bellevue Town DJ
SHOW RESULTS

12.1.2013 CACIB Kajaani, FIN: Harri Lehkonen,FIN
BOB female Starring Ruusa
SHOW RESULTS

12.1.2013 CACIB Ljubljana, SLO: Blaž Kavčič,SLO
BOB female Alborada Fortuna
SHOW RESULTS

12.1.2013 Manatee KC, USA: Ron Menaker,USA
BOB male White Oaks Invincible Snowplow
SHOW RESULTS

12.1.2013 CACIB Nürnberg, D: Margarete Huber,A
BOB male Doncastle's Nathan of Mac-Ken-Char
SHOW RESULTS

12.1.2013 CACIB Paris, F: Boris Chapiro,F
BOB male Fils-De-Pub du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

11.1.2013 Clearwater KC, USA: Joseph E. Gregory,USA
BOB male Deerhaven an Heir about Him
SHOW RESULTS

6.1.2013 CACIB Bordeaux, F: Patrick Parson,F
BOB male Going with Me de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

6.1.2013 CACIB Göteborg, S: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari,FIN
BOB female Westicon Djoyful Dayz
SHOW RESULTS

6.1.2013 CAC Koszalin, PL: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL
BOB male Havasu Pai
SHOW RESULTS

5.1.2013 CAC Brno, CZ: Miroslav Václavík (z Urozených),CZ
BOB male Dashing Dancer of White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

5.1.2013 CACIB Göteborg, S: Francesco Cochetti,I
BOB female Rieskant's Time for Miracles
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2017 © Westieinfo.com