Show results 2014

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A B BG BY CH CZ D DK E EST ET F FIN GB GE GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MC MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB TR UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CAC speciální (bez KV) CACIB Club Show EuroDS Club show Regional N.E. OG R.E. Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 728 shows.


>> FULL INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


27.12.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS: Tatiana Grigorenko,RUS
BOB female Knick-Knack
SHOW RESULTS

27.12.2014 Club show Moscow, RUS: Walter Jungblut,D
SHOW RESULTS

21.12.2014 CAC Vilnius, LT: Jasna Matejčic,HR
SHOW RESULTS

20.12.2014 CACIB Cuijk, NL: Hans van den Berg,NL
BOB female Caithness Plug and Play
SHOW RESULTS

14.12.2014 CACIB Erba, I: Lorena Cinzia Merati,I
BOB male Bogarhazi Vendetta
SHOW RESULTS

14.12.2014 LKA, GB: Dot Britten (Krisma),GB
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest
SHOW RESULTS

14.12.2014 CACIB Nantes, F: Michel Gauvrit,F
BOB male Delnoune's Heart of Mine
SHOW RESULTS

13.12.2014 CACIB Amsterdam, NL: Hanne Laine Jensen (Neser),DK
BOB female Caithness Plug and Play
SHOW RESULTS

13.12.2014 CACIB Stockholm, S: Marja Salminen,FIN
BOB male Gia' Che Ci Sei della Riva d'Arno
SHOW RESULTS

12.12.2014 CACIB Amsterdam, NL: Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB female Caithness Plug and Play
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2014 CACIB Asti, I: Luisa Salinas Dodino,I
BOB female Eternal Sunshine du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

7.12.2014 CACIB Brussels, B: Liliane de Ridder-Onghena,B
BOB female Carbon Copy de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

7.12.2014 CACIB Helsinki, FIN: Pia Lundberg,S
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

7.12.2014 CACIB Kassel, D: Laurent Pichard,CH
BOB male Magic Moments with Casper vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

7.12.2014 CACIB Kiev, UA: Jurate Butkiene,LT
SHOW RESULTS

7.12.2014 CACIB San Marino, RSM: Liliane Stojkovic,MK
BOB male Toto dei Melograni
SHOW RESULTS

7.12.2014 CACIB Wels, A: Heidi Kirschbichler,A
BOB male Superhero de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

6.12.2014 CACIB Helsinki, FIN: Harry Tast,FIN
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

6.12.2014 CAC Kassel, D: Johannes Schepers,NL
BOB female I'm the Right One of White Destiny
SHOW RESULTS

6.12.2014 CACIB Kiev, UA: Gitty Schwab,L
SHOW RESULTS

6.12.2014 Regional KCHT Praha, CZ: Olga Hrabáková (Pont Luty),CZ
SHOW RESULTS

6.12.2014 CAC San Marino, RSM: Cristian Stefanescu,RO
BOB male Leonard del Magico Angelo
SHOW RESULTS

6.12.2014 CAC Swiebodzice, PL: Savvas Shiapanis (Cedar Valley),CY
BOB female Let's Go to the Top od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

6.12.2014 CACIB Wels, A: Monika Blaha,A
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

30.11.2014 CACIB Cremona, I:
BOB female Eternal Sunshine du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

30.11.2014 CAC Legionowo, PL: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL
BOB male Alborada Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

30.11.2014 Club show Moscow, RUS: Monika Blaha,A
SHOW RESULTS

30.11.2014 OG Münster, D: Frauke Hinsch,D
BOB female W. D. O'La La Vadcseresznye
SHOW RESULTS

30.11.2014 CACIB Nitra, SK: Anna Cwieceková (Tavari),SK
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

29.11.2014 CAC Terrier Cremona, I: Marja Talvitie,FIN
BOB male Thor del Bianco Arancio
SHOW RESULTS

29.11.2014 CACIB Nitra, SK: Gianfranco Bauchal,I
BOB female Josephine Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

28.11.2014 CAC club show SKCHTaF Nitra, SK: Zdislaw Kitlinski,PL
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

23.11.2014 CACIB Avignon, F: Michel Hallier,F
BOB male Galak Caylus Roc
SHOW RESULTS

23.11.2014 CAC Billund, DK: Michael Kirby (Wonderwyre),IRL
BOB female Ding-A-Ling Fair Fighter
SHOW RESULTS

23.11.2014 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Malgorzata Jurek-Erenska,PL
BOB male Give Me a French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

23.11.2014 CAC Canavese, I: Sonia Bellan,I
BOB female Prudence del Magico Angelo
SHOW RESULTS

23.11.2014 OG Havelland, D: Liliane de Ridder-Onghena,B
BOB male George vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

23.11.2014 CAC Jönköping, S: Phillip Greenway (Rayfos),GB
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

23.11.2014 Club show Moscow, RUS: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
SHOW RESULTS

23.11.2014 CACIB Riga, LV: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

23.11.2014 CACIB Sahl Hasheesh, ET: Annika Ulltveit-Moe,S
BOB female I'm Lady Josephine vom Schmuttertal
SHOW RESULTS

23.11.2014 CAC Sahl Hasheesh, ET: Shaun Watson,CY
BOB female I'm Lady Josephine vom Schmuttertal
SHOW RESULTS

22.11.2014 OG Berlin, D: Orietta Zilli,I
BOB female Leonhard's Coolleen
SHOW RESULTS

22.11.2014 CACIB Sahl Hasheesh, ET: Stavros Argyrou (Dobrott),CY
BOB female I'm Lady Josephine vom Schmuttertal
SHOW RESULTS

16.11.2014 CACIB Geneve, CH: Željko Gajič (of Golden Wonderland),SLO
BOB female Idyllic Eyes de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

16.11.2014 CAC Kaunas, LT: Valentina Ivanishieva,RUS
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

16.11.2014 CACIB Kortrijk, B: Jack Watson,GB
BOB female Carbon Copy de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

16.11.2014 CACIB Lillestrom, N: Anne-Mari Haugsten,N
BOB male Gia' Che Ci Sei della Riva d'Arno
SHOW RESULTS

16.11.2014 OG Rhönpforte, D: Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB female Sovereign Santos Snow Squirrel
SHOW RESULTS

15.11.2014 CAC Cloghran, IRL:
BOB male Colla Super Smart via Loughallen
SHOW RESULTS

15.11.2014 CACIB Geneve, CH: Peter Lauber,CH
BOB female Gibbs du Domaine de Hohenstaufen
SHOW RESULTS

15.11.2014 CAC Kortrijk, B: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Full of Fire
SHOW RESULTS

14.11.2014 CACIB Lillestrom, N: Torsten Himmrich,D
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

9.11.2014 CACIB Karlsruhe, D: Monika Blaha,A
BOB male Shining Star Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

9.11.2014 CACIB Kielce, PL: Zdislaw Kitlinski,PL
BOB female Bona Adoxa Kamienny Swiat
SHOW RESULTS

9.11.2014 CACIB Tartu, EST: Cathy Delmar,IRL
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

8.11.2014 CACIB Jyväskylä, FIN: Manuel Loureiro Borges,P
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

8.11.2014 CAC Karlsruhe, D: Levente Miklos,H
BOB male Shining Star Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

8.11.2014 CAC club show Kielce, PL: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
BOB female I'm Mad about You od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

8.11.2014 CACIB Tartu, EST: Benjamin Sanchez Garcia,E
BOB female Moonlight Sonata Shining Dream
SHOW RESULTS

8.11.2014 The WHWTC of England, GB: Linda Minett (Duskhunter),GB
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest
SHOW RESULTS

8.11.2014 CAC club show Westie NL, NL: Shauna Fryer (Hopecharm),GB
BOB male Bocans Backin Business
SHOW RESULTS

2.11.2014 CACIB Bleiswijk, NL: Dan Ericsson (Raglan),S
BOB female Caithness Plug and Play
SHOW RESULTS

2.11.2014 OG Burgdorfer Land, D: Mette Sörum,DK
BOB female Yuki Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

2.11.2014 CACIB Herning, DK: Marie Hogarty ,IRL
BOB male Gia' Che Ci Sei della Riva d'Arno
SHOW RESULTS

2.11.2014 CACIB Metz, F: Dominique Prin,F
BOB male Happy Hero of Nightingale
SHOW RESULTS

2.11.2014 CACIB Praha, CZ: Miroslav Václavík (z Urozených),CZ
BOB female Josephine Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

2.11.2014 CACIB Varese, I: Pierluigi Buratti,I
BOB male Zackshine High Catcher
SHOW RESULTS

1.11.2014 CACIB Bleiswijk, NL: Anna-Lena Munkvall,S
BOB male Rockcliff's No Limit
SHOW RESULTS

1.11.2014 CACIB Busto Arsizio, I: Roger Barenne,F
BOB male Gladiator of White Thistle
SHOW RESULTS

1.11.2014 CACIB Hannover, D: Sigrid Würgatsch,D
BOB female Zolenia von den Blauen Bergen
SHOW RESULTS

1.11.2014 CACIB Herning, DK: Ilse Freerksen,D
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

1.11.2014 CACIB Praha, CZ: Eva Letáčková (z Rifu Bohemia),CZ
BOB female Josephine Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

31.10.2014 CACIB Växjö, S: Charlotta Mellin (Rollick's),S
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

29.10.2014 CACIB Malaga, E: Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala,PL
BOB female Livana of Bazil's Band
SHOW RESULTS

25.10.2014 Midland Counties, GB: Paul Wilkinson,GB
BOB female Gilbri Town Tease
SHOW RESULTS

24.10.2014 EuroDS Brno, CZ: František Polehňa (Star Franke),CZ
BOB male Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe
SHOW RESULTS

23.10.2014 CAC Brno, CZ: Luc Detry (Belfox),B
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

19.10.2014 CACIB Arad, RO: Sonia Pagani (Bonsai),I
BOB female Astragus Roksi Pie
SHOW RESULTS

19.10.2014 CACIB Dortmund, D: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,FIN
BOB female Yuki Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

19.10.2014 CAC MKSZ Derby, H: Siniša Sančanin,SRB
BOB male Jessy James Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

19.10.2014 CAC Panevezis, LT: Dmitrij Prozorov,RUS
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

19.10.2014 CACIB Poznan, PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe
SHOW RESULTS

18.10.2014 CACIB Arad, RO: Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB female Lizandycris Lilac Heaven
SHOW RESULTS

18.10.2014 CACIB Dortmund, D: Ilse Freerksen,D
BOB male Royal Gigolo vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

18.10.2014 CACIB Poitiers, F: Richard Calloc'h,F
BOB male Fils-De-Pub du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

18.10.2014 CACIB Poznan, PL: Luisa Salinas Dodino,I
BOB female Julia Roberts Demerino
SHOW RESULTS

18.10.2014 Southern WHWTC, GB: D. Weatherly (Stadelmore),GB
BOB female Karamynd So What at Kingsview
SHOW RESULTS

12.10.2014 CAC Backa Palanka, SRB: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL
BOB female Queen of My Heart Bogarhazi
SHOW RESULTS

12.10.2014 CAC club show Backa Palanka, PL: Katarzyna Nitka,PL
BOB female Surprise Westie Royal Romance
SHOW RESULTS

12.10.2014 CAC Hobro, DK: Cathy Delmar,IRL
BOB male Fonsskov's Baldur
SHOW RESULTS

12.10.2014 CACIB Charleroi, B: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB female Gibbs du Domaine de Hohenstaufen
SHOW RESULTS

12.10.2014 CACIB Islas Azores, P: Hans van den Berg,NL
BOB male Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

12.10.2014 Club show Moscow, RUS: Dubravka Reicher,HR
SHOW RESULTS

12.10.2014 CACIB Santiago de Compostela, E: Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine,USA
BOB male De la Figalfresa Lover's Kiss
SHOW RESULTS

12.10.2014 CACIB Sundsvall, S: Anne Klaas,EST
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

12.10.2014 CAC Zabrze, PL: Katarzyna Turecka,PL
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

11.10.2014 CACIB Komárom, H: Gyula Sárközy,H
BOB female W. D. O'La La Some Like It Hot
SHOW RESULTS

11.10.2014 Regional KCHT Litoměřice, CZ: Alena Auerbach (z Beškova vrchu),CZ
SHOW RESULTS

11.10.2014 CAC Santiago de Compostela, E: Juan Isidro Fernandez ,E
BOB female De la Figalfresa Lynda
SHOW RESULTS

11.10.2014 CAC Valmiera, EST: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari,FIN
SHOW RESULTS

11.10.2014 CAC Valmiera, LV: Dmitry Mamontov,RUS
BOB male Aramis Sniegelis
SHOW RESULTS

10.10.2014 South Wales, GB: David Dingley (Davot),GB
BOB male Nossimp Written in the Stars
SHOW RESULTS

9.10.2014 CACIB Moscow, RUS: Wenche Eikeseth,N
SHOW RESULTS

8.10.2014 CACIB Moscow, RUS: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (Perhaps),FIN
SHOW RESULTS

5.10.2014 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Gitty Schwab,L
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

5.10.2014 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Zofia Konderla,PL
BOB male Jonathan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

5.10.2014 CACIB Dublin, IRL: Michael Clancy,IRL
BOB male Magic Mondriaan vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

5.10.2014 OG Gäuboden-Niederbayern, D: Olga Dolejšová (od Dvou ořechů),CZ
BOB male Alborada Platon I
SHOW RESULTS

5.10.2014 CACIB Koper, SLO: Jan Gajewski,PL
SHOW RESULTS

5.10.2014 Montgomery County, USA: Melinda L. Lyon,USA
BOB male Ashgate U.S. Great Expectations
SHOW RESULTS

5.10.2014 CAC Rybnik, PL: Krystyna Opara,PL
BOB male Helios z Psiego Chaosu
SHOW RESULTS

5.10.2014 CAC Turija, SRB: Eva Sirko,H
BOB male Bogarhazi Zaro
SHOW RESULTS

5.10.2014 CACIB Zwolle, NL: Torsten Himmrich,D
BOB male Bocans Backin Business
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2014 CACIB Bačka Topola, SRB: Paroci Pal,SRB
BOB female Queen of My Heart Bogarhazi
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2014 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Jaroslav Kubala (z Kuliaru),SK
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2014 CAC Darlowo, PL: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL
BOB female Alsa Mell Czarno Biala Zagroda
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2014 Devon DSA, USA: Vandra Lee Huber (McVan),USA
BOB male Whitebriar Jaw Dropper
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2014 CACIB Dublin, IRL: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB male Magic Moments with Casper vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2014 OG Gäuboden-Niederbayern, D: Sigrid Würgatsch,D
BOB male George vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2014 CAC Hämeenlinna, FIN: Anne Sume,EST
BOB male Basthill's Feeling Good
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2014 CAC club show KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Milena Maršálová (Bohemia La-Da),CZ
BOB female Kaylenn Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2014 Speciality Terrier Riga, LV: Mirja Lapanja,SLO
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2014 CAC Rybnik, PL: Janusz Opara,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2014 CACIB Toledo, E: Adolfo Martinez Noguera,E
BOB female Alborada Marjorie
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2014 Club Show WHWTC, GB: Doreen Lancaster (Clanestar),GB
BOB female Pepabby Pirouette
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2014 CAC Zalalivo, H: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2014 CACIB Zwolle, NL: Joke Bode v. d. Meeberg,NL
BOB female Caithness Plug and Play
SHOW RESULTS

29.9.2014 CAC Dunaújváros, H: Erika Hommonai,A
BOB male Jack Sparrow du Moulin de McMonique
SHOW RESULTS

28.9.2014 OG Merchweiler, D:
BOB female Dream Story Hell's Angel
SHOW RESULTS

28.9.2014 Club Show North of Ireland WHWTC, GB: Ken Crockett (Havasu),IRL
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

28.9.2014 CACIB Podgorica, MNE: Rade Dakic,SRB
BOB female Yasmina the January Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

28.9.2014 CAC Tallinn, EST: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB male Aramis Sniegelis
SHOW RESULTS

28.9.2014 CAC club show Tulln, A: Lorena Cinzia Merati,I
BOB male Zenith of Rockwell Qantas
SHOW RESULTS

27.9.2014 Belfast, GB: Hans van den Berg,NL
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest
SHOW RESULTS

27.9.2014 CAC Brno, CZ: František Šimek (z Otavského břehu),CZ
BOB male Vilibald Třešňový květ
SHOW RESULTS

27.9.2014 CACIB Danilovgrad, MNE: Natalia Leonova,RUS
BOB female Yasmina the January Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

27.9.2014 CACIB Eckerö, FIN: Nina Karlsdotter,S
BOB male Primos Fit for Fight
SHOW RESULTS

27.9.2014 CACIB Maastricht, NL: Augusto Benedicto Santos,RP
BOB female Born to Be Loved of Capricorn
SHOW RESULTS

27.9.2014 CAC Tallinn, EST: Lillian Lleton (Brown) (Danskots),DK
BOB male Aramis Sniegelis
SHOW RESULTS

27.9.2014 CAC TKOK, H: František Szalai,SK
BOB male Jessy James Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

27.9.2014 CACIB Tulln, A: Tamas Jakkel,H
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

27.9.2014 CACIB Wroclaw, PL: Giuseppe Alessandra,I
BOB male Agent Cornus Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

21.9.2014 CAC club show OTK , H: Roberto Schill,RO
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley
SHOW RESULTS

21.9.2014 CAC Bytom, PL: Barbara Brandys,PL
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

21.9.2014 CAC Gorzów W., PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Max Ernst Daisy Club
SHOW RESULTS

21.9.2014 CACIB Lendava, SLO: Cvetka Bogovčič,SLO
SHOW RESULTS

21.9.2014 CACIB Libramont, B: John Hartigan,IRL
BOB female Hopecharm She's Special
SHOW RESULTS

21.9.2014 CAC Monza, I: Ludmila Nikitina,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

20.9.2014 Carlow, IRL: Tony Rainey,IRL
BOB female Royalcounty Lizzie Lindsay
SHOW RESULTS

20.9.2014 CACIB České Budějovice, CZ: Hana Vojáčková (Hanvoj),CZ
BOB female Coral Rose Star West
SHOW RESULTS

20.9.2014 Driffield, GB: Julie Steemson (Bocans),GB
BOB male Inverglen Lord of the Manor
SHOW RESULTS

20.9.2014 N.E. Le Blanc, F: Wilfried Peper,D
BOB male White White West Fraggle Rock
SHOW RESULTS

20.9.2014 CAC Miskolc, H: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB female Hush Hush Hash Hash z Ksiezopola
SHOW RESULTS

20.9.2014 CACIB Pontoise, F: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB male Pilgrim Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2014 CACIB Compiegne, F: Cassandre Mattera,F
BOB male Fils-De-Pub du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2014 OG Dresden, D: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB male Lenny von den Blauen Bergen
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2014 CACIB Lučenec, SK: Monika Uhlíková (Ponny Express),SK
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2014 OG Nordthüringen, D: Andrei Kisliakov (Super Agent),BY
BOB female Donna of Modern White
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2014 CAC Terrier Rogaland, N: Leif-Herman Wilberg (Siggen),N
BOB male Kriswestin Twinkling Petrus
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2014 CAC Rostock, D: Anne Tove Strande,N
BOB male Mc Hollister White Flame
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2014 OG Dresden, D: Paroci Pal,SRB
BOB female Emilie von den Blauen Bergen
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2014 CACIB Eslöv, S: Morgan Granander,S
BOB male Rieskant's Flo Rider
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2014 CAC Grodno, BY: Piotr Król,PL
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2014 CAC WHWT Grodno, BY: Olga Kisliakova (Super Agent),BY
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2014 CAC Chorzów, PL: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL
BOB female New Queen from Ahimenes
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2014 CAC Lučenec, SK: Katalin Radvánszky (of New Deal),H
BOB female Chockie zo Zlatej záhrady
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2014 CAC club show KCHT Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Zdislaw Kitlinski,PL
BOB male Harris is the One del Bianco Stella
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2014 OG Nordthüringen, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB female Sovereign Santos Specious Sayana
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2014 CAC Puchkino, RUS: Oleg Vasiliev,RUS
BOB female Yasmina the January Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2014 CACIB Rogaland, N: Jurate Butkiene,LT
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2014 CACIB Rostock, D: Elizabeth Feuz (Anirellas),CH
BOB male Jazzing Simply the Best
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2014 CACIB Targu Mures, RO: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male Val Archie Goodwin Well Done
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2014 CAC Warszawa, PL: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
BOB female Malala Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

12.9.2014 Darlington, GB: Albert Wight (Sharval),GB
BOB male Pentangle Hello Oscar
SHOW RESULTS

12.9.2014 Club Show Northen Cairn and Westie, GB: George Tullis,GB
BOB male Hopecharm Ed Turner at Lynnsto
SHOW RESULTS

7.9.2014 CAC Dompierre sur Besbre, F: Sylvie Desserne,F
BOB female Easy Jon's Hésmée
SHOW RESULTS

7.9.2014 CACIB Giessen, D: Sissi Dollmann,A
BOB male Bettyhill's The Winner Takes It All
SHOW RESULTS

7.9.2014 CACIB Kesckemet, H: Leoš Jančík (z Lejancu),CZ
BOB female Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe
SHOW RESULTS

7.9.2014 CAC Radom, PL: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB female Lavititita od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

7.9.2014 Regional Týn nad Vltavou, CZ: Karel Hořák (Tarxien),CZ
SHOW RESULTS

7.9.2014 CAC Ventspils, LV: Panos Demetriou (Ace of Peis),CY
BOB female Stella Trentino Santo
SHOW RESULTS

7.9.2014 CAC Wloclawek, PL: Andrzej Jendrasiak,PL
BOB male Oddis Bílá amfora
SHOW RESULTS

6.9.2014 CACIB Dijon, F: Cassandre Mattera,F
BOB female White Bandits' Chilly Pepper
SHOW RESULTS

6.9.2014 CACIB Högbo, S: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (Perhaps),FIN
BOB female Westicon Extra Enjoy
SHOW RESULTS

6.9.2014 CACIB Kesckemet, H: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
BOB female Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe
SHOW RESULTS

6.9.2014 Richmond, GB: Phillip Greenway (Rayfos),GB
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest
SHOW RESULTS

6.9.2014 CACIB Rotterdam, NL: Laurent Pichard,CH
BOB female Caithness Plug and Play
SHOW RESULTS

6.9.2014 CAC Steinkjer, N: Anne Tove Strande,N
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

6.9.2014 CAC Ventspils, LV: Chris Zeniou,CY
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

31.8.2014 Club show KfT Bensheim, D: Stuart Plane (Stuane),GB
BOB female Sparkling Lessons in Love
SHOW RESULTS

31.8.2014 CAC Bialystok, PL: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
BOB male Forget Me Not z Ksiezopola
SHOW RESULTS

31.8.2014 Club show Black & White, I: Robert Hill (Olton),GB
BOB male Ipod
SHOW RESULTS

31.8.2014 CACIB Izmir, TR: Sean Delmar,IRL
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

31.8.2014 CAC Romorantin, F: Fabienne Jenny Mayer (Willycott),F
BOB male Delnoune's Direct to Cloud Nine
SHOW RESULTS

31.8.2014 CAC Salice Terme, I: Ferdinando Asnaghi,I
BOB female Alborada Gypsy II
SHOW RESULTS

31.8.2014 CAC Storen, N: Ken Campell,AUS
BOB male Alborada Lord White
SHOW RESULTS

31.8.2014 CACIB Velikiy Novgorod, RUS: Valentina Ivanishieva,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

31.8.2014 CACIB Visby, S: Monika Blaha,A
BOB male Tails Up Touché
SHOW RESULTS

30.8.2014 CACIB Bialystok, PL: Zhanna Bondar (Aloiz Deli),BY
BOB male Mechta Nataly Drop of Happyness
SHOW RESULTS

30.8.2014 Birmingham, GB: S. L. Goodwin (Spitewinter),GB
BOB male Windacre Ready to Rhumble
SHOW RESULTS

30.8.2014 CAC Liminka, FIN: Panos Demetriou (Ace of Peis),CY
BOB male Gorwin Entertainer
SHOW RESULTS

30.8.2014 CACIB Luxembourg, L: Martine Diederich,B
BOB female Walk of Fame vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

30.8.2014 CACIB Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Olga Dolejšová (od Dvou ořechů),CZ
BOB male Alborada Platon I
SHOW RESULTS

30.8.2014 Club show Moscow, RUS: Arne Foss,N
SHOW RESULTS

30.8.2014 CAC Storen, N: Ian Campell,AUS
BOB male Alborada Lord White
SHOW RESULTS

30.8.2014 CAC Visby, S: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari,FIN
BOB female Mellanmöllan Modesty Blaise
SHOW RESULTS

24.8.2014 OG Bad Aachen, D: Muriel Froelich,F
BOB male Magic Moments with Marshall vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

24.8.2014 Regional KCHT Brno, CZ: Gabriela Štursová (Bohemia Eldorado),CZ
SHOW RESULTS

24.8.2014 CACIB Innsbruck, A: Heinz Watschinger,A
BOB male Superhero de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

24.8.2014 CACIB Leipzig, D: Bärbel von Kralik,D
BOB male Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper
SHOW RESULTS

24.8.2014 CACIB Mechelen, B: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Full of Fire
SHOW RESULTS

24.8.2014 CAC Naro-Fominsk, RUS: Elena Kuleshova,RUS
BOB female Yasmina the January Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

24.8.2014 CAC Överkalix, S: Olga Sinko,SLO
BOB male Alppilaakson Amazing Adam
SHOW RESULTS

24.8.2014 CACIB Tallinn, EST: Zvi Kupferberg,IL
BOB male Comdale Johnny Boy
SHOW RESULTS

23.8.2014 OG Ahlen, D: Martin P. Phillips (Jaeva),GB
BOB male Surprise Westie Rocket the Sky
SHOW RESULTS

23.8.2014 CAC Arhus, DK: Marie Petersen,DK
BOB female Arnitlund's Narla Owns My Hart
SHOW RESULTS

23.8.2014 CACIB Debrecen, H: András Korózs,H
BOB female My Westie Bluebell
SHOW RESULTS

23.8.2014 CACIB Innsbruck, A: Anne Klaas,EST
BOB female All Eyes on Me Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

23.8.2014 CAC Kouvola, FIN: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB male Gia' Che Ci Sei della Riva d'Arno
SHOW RESULTS

23.8.2014 CACIB Leipzig, D: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB female Surprise Westie R-Lee Ticket
SHOW RESULTS

23.8.2014 Scottish KC, GB: John Wilson (Lymehills),GB
BOB female Wistonant Royal Ruby at Gilbri
SHOW RESULTS

23.8.2014 CACIB Sopot, PL: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL
BOB female Semper Gloria Cherish Dream
SHOW RESULTS

23.8.2014 CAC Šalčininkai, LT: Hiroshi Kamisato,J
BOB male Braisboy Aukstumu Saule
SHOW RESULTS

23.8.2014 CACIB Tallinn, EST: Ross Delmar,IRL
BOB male Comdale Johnny Boy
SHOW RESULTS

19.8.2014 Killarney, IRL: Wallace Westren,IRL
BOB male Colla Super Smart via Loughallen
SHOW RESULTS

17.8.2014 CACIB Bornholm, DK: Svante Frisk,S
BOB male Fonsskov's Baldur
SHOW RESULTS

17.8.2014 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Željko Lozic (de Mandraka),SRB
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

17.8.2014 CACIB Brive, F: Patrick Parson,F
BOB female Kate (3)
SHOW RESULTS

17.8.2014 Clonmel, IRL: Tiina Taulos,FIN
BOB female Loughallen Ca-Nootsy Cutie
SHOW RESULTS

17.8.2014 CACIB Chelyabinsk, RUS: Nikola Smolic,HR
BOB female Noir sur Blanc Dara
SHOW RESULTS

17.8.2014 CACIB Norrköping, S: Jesús Pastor (Alborada),E
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

17.8.2014 CAC Nowy Sacz, PL: Malgorzata Zakrzewska,PL
BOB female Bona Adoxa Kamienny Swiat
SHOW RESULTS

17.8.2014 CACIB Oslo, N: Guy Jeavons,ZA
BOB male Terrawestie Take a Look
SHOW RESULTS

17.8.2014 OG Ostholstein, D: Margret Möller-Sieber (Wheaten Rebel's),D
BOB male Royal Gigolo vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

17.8.2014 CAC Torun, PL: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL
BOB female Malala Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

16.8.2014 CACIB Alba Iulia, RO: Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez,E
BOB female Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

16.8.2014 CACIB Bornholm, DK: Birgit Seloy,DK
BOB male Fonsskov's Baldur
SHOW RESULTS

16.8.2014 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB female Sissy Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

16.8.2014 OG Ostholstein, D: Tinna Grubbe (Borderhouse),DK
BOB male Royal Gigolo vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

16.8.2014 CAC Raisio, FIN: Sandra Mashford,AUS
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

16.8.2014 The Welsh KC, GB: Cate Elizabeth Cartledge (Ryslip),GB
BOB female Brychdyn Carrie on Swifdon
SHOW RESULTS

16.8.2014 Speciality Westie Club, RUS: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
BOB female Noir sur Blanc Dara
SHOW RESULTS

10.8.2014 Bournemouth, GB: Steve Jennings (Comdale),GB
BOB male Hopecharm Ed Turner at Lynnsto
SHOW RESULTS

10.8.2014 CAC Przemysl, PL: Katarzyna Turecka,PL
BOB male My Hairy Braveheart Victorix
SHOW RESULTS

9.8.2014 WorldDS Helsinki, FIN: Sue Thomson (Ashgate),GB
BOB male Piter Westie Zippy Star Boy
SHOW RESULTS

9.8.2014 OG Hessen Süd, D: Bärbel von Kralik,D
BOB male Rusty vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

7.8.2014 Speciality Westie, FIN: Lillian Lleton (Brown) (Danskots),DK
BOB male Gia' Che Ci Sei della Riva d'Arno
SHOW RESULTS

6.8.2014 CAC World Terrier, FIN: Heidi Hagen (Wenrick's),N
BOB male Gia' Che Ci Sei della Riva d'Arno
SHOW RESULTS

3.8.2014 CAC Bremen, D: Vihra Grigorova,BG
BOB female Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe
SHOW RESULTS

3.8.2014 CAC club show Druskininkai, LT: Sergii Slukin,UA
SHOW RESULTS

3.8.2014 OG Heilbronn, D: Panos Demetriou (Ace of Peis),CY
BOB male Superhero de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

3.8.2014 CACIB Kuopio, FIN: Heidi Kirschbichler,A
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

3.8.2014 CAC Laveno, I: Franco Gatti,I
BOB female Piper del Magico Angelo
SHOW RESULTS

3.8.2014 CAC Leuven, B: Natasa Davidovic (of Golden Duck),SRB
BOB female White Bandits' Chilly Pepper
SHOW RESULTS

2.8.2014 CACIB Bremen, D: Soile Bister,FIN
BOB female W. D. O'La La Vadcseresznye
SHOW RESULTS

2.8.2014 CACIB Druskininkai, LT: Göran Bodegard,S
SHOW RESULTS

2.8.2014 OG Heilbronn, D: Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB male Perfect Special Knight of White Castle
SHOW RESULTS

2.8.2014 CACIB Jönköping, S: Anthony Kelly,IRL
BOB male Karamynd Playboy
SHOW RESULTS

2.8.2014 CACIB Kuopio, FIN: Carlos Fernandez Renau (del Zarzoso),E
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

2.8.2014 Paignton, GB: Tom H. Johnston (Feldkirk),GB
BOB female Krisma Asking for Trouble at Karamynd
SHOW RESULTS

2.8.2014 CACIB Zakopane, PL: Maria Zasada,PL
BOB male Showman from Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

1.8.2014 CACIB Druskininkai, LT: Dubravka Reicher,HR
SHOW RESULTS

1.8.2014 CACIB Kuopio, FIN: Pedro Sanches Delerue,P
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

27.7.2014 CAC Adazi, LV: Gerard Cox,IRL
SHOW RESULTS

27.7.2014 CAC Bedzin, PL: Maria Zasada,PL
BOB male Upside Down Magie Blanche
SHOW RESULTS

27.7.2014 Regional Brno, CZ: Tibor Havelka,SK
SHOW RESULTS

27.7.2014 CAC Chojnice, PL: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
BOB female Hush Hush Hash Hash z Ksiezopola
SHOW RESULTS

27.7.2014 CACIB Kazan, RUS: Olga Dolejšová (od Dvou ořechů),CZ
BOB female Yasmina the January Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

27.7.2014 CACIB Split, HR: Dan Ericsson (Raglan),S
BOB male Hopecharm Ed Turner at Lynnsto
SHOW RESULTS

26.7.2014 CACIB Adazi, LV: Laura Cox,IRL
SHOW RESULTS

26.7.2014 CAC Arke, H: Biljana Dzigurski,SRB
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley
SHOW RESULTS

26.7.2014 CAC Bedzin, PL: Vitaliy Belskyy,UA
BOB male Agent Cornus Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

26.7.2014 Leeds, GB: Brian Smith (Lorbri),GB
BOB female Comdale Miss January at Hillsted
SHOW RESULTS

26.7.2014 CAC Porvoo, FIN: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB male Loving You Liar My Desire
SHOW RESULTS

26.7.2014 CAC Split, HR: Steven Seymour (Beagriff),AUS/GB
BOB male Hopecharm Ed Turner at Lynnsto
SHOW RESULTS

26.7.2014 CAC Strazsa, H: Siniša Sančanin,SRB
BOB male Jessy James Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

25.7.2014 CACIB Split, HR: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
BOB male Hopecharm Ed Turner at Lynnsto
SHOW RESULTS

24.7.2014 CAC Split, HR: Nataša Blanuša (Nathalie),HR
BOB female Queen of My Heart Bogarhazi
SHOW RESULTS

20.7.2014 OG Augsburg, D: Bärbel von Kralik,D
BOB male Superhero de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

20.7.2014 OG Berlin Nord, D: Malgorzata Zakrzewska,PL
BOB female Lucky Star's Lovely Face
SHOW RESULTS

20.7.2014 CACIB Debrecen, H:
SHOW RESULTS

20.7.2014 CAC Koszalin, PL: Andrzej Plawinski,PL
BOB female Lucky Lady from Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

20.7.2014 CAC Legnickie Pole, PL: Ewa Pyrchala,PL
BOB female Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

20.7.2014 CAC Sauze d'Oulx, I: Colm Hastings (Raggle Taggle),IRL
BOB female Wild Blizzard Nataly
SHOW RESULTS

20.7.2014 CAC Syros, GR: Per Iversen,N
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

20.7.2014 CAC Ukmerge, LT: Andraš Polgar (Faundland),SRB
SHOW RESULTS

19.7.2014 OG Berliner Himmelhunde, D: Anne Klaas,EST
BOB male Lucky Star's Mr. Edward
SHOW RESULTS

19.7.2014 CAC Cuneo, I: Claudio de Giuliani,I
BOB female Wild Blizzard Nataly
SHOW RESULTS

19.7.2014 CACIB Debrecen, H: Roberto Schill,RO
BOB male Jessy James Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

19.7.2014 CACIB Köping, S: András Korózs,H
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

19.7.2014 CACIB Liege, B: Corine Cardinal,B
BOB male Fils-De-Pub du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

19.7.2014 CAC Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB female Coral Rose Star West
SHOW RESULTS

19.7.2014 Sligo, IRL: Valerie Gervais,CDN
BOB female Glenveagh Demelza
SHOW RESULTS

19.7.2014 CAC Stuttgart, D: Frauke Korte,D
BOB female Gibbs du Domaine de Hohenstaufen
SHOW RESULTS

19.7.2014 CAC Syros, GR: Frank Kane (Hirontower),GB
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

19.7.2014 CAC Ukmerge, LT: Natalia Sedykh,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2014 OG Bergstrasse, D: Boris Chapiro,F
BOB male Magic Moments with Casper vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2014 Bull Breeds, IRL:
BOB female Glenveagh Demelza
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2014 CAC Maubeuge, F: Christian Jouanchicot,F
BOB male Brait Nouz DJ
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2014 CAC Ogre, LV: Kristina Tar (Goldader),UA
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2014 CACIB Oulu, FIN: Irina Poletaeva,FIN
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2014 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Anne Sume,EST
BOB female Lilush Crown Princess iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2014 CAC Svendborg, DK: Siv Jernhake,S
BOB male Leon Panna Montata
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2014 CACIB Szombathely, H:
BOB male Jessy James Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

12.7.2014 CAC Alfta, S: Zidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg (Zekiwa),FIN
BOB female Jazzing Certina
SHOW RESULTS

12.7.2014 OG Bad Homburg-Friedberg, D: Svante Frisk,S
BOB female Honey of White Avalanche
SHOW RESULTS

12.7.2014 Irish Ladies KA, IRL: Marion Gregg,IRL
BOB female Cooley Double the Trouble
SHOW RESULTS

12.7.2014 CACIB Kokkola, FIN: Marjo Nygard (Dunadan),FIN
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

12.7.2014 CACIB Oberwart, A: Susanne Ehrenreich-Kofler,A
BOB male Zenith of Rockwell Qantas
SHOW RESULTS

12.7.2014 CAC Ogre, LV: Anna Babaeva,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

12.7.2014 Southern WHWT Club, GB: Robert Donachie (Joelbridge),GB
BOB female Gilbri Town Tease
SHOW RESULTS

12.7.2014 CAC Svendborg, DK: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (Royal Step),D
BOB male Fonsskov's Baldur
SHOW RESULTS

12.7.2014 CAC Tvaaker, S: Jos De Cuyper (Van't Solveld),B
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

12.7.2014 CACIB Warszawa, PL: Julija Aidietiene,LT
BOB male Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

11.7.2014 CACIB Tvaaker, S: Arne Foss,N
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2014 CAC Bielsko Biala, PL: Zdislaw Kitlinski,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2014 OG Dorsten, D: Arend Scholten,NL
BOB male Surprise Westie Rocket the Sky
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2014 East of England, GB: Valerie Smith (Faymar),GB
BOB female Comdale Charlie Girl
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2014 OG Erfurt, D: Bärbel von Kralik,D
BOB male Max Ernst Daisy Club
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2014 CAC Gorzów W., PL: Katarzyna Turecka,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2014 OG Lübeck, D: Zita Kotlas Sarnyai (Bogarhazi),SRB
BOB female Zsa Zsa White Lazy Bones
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2014 CAC Olsztyn, PL: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
BOB female Evelin Kuznia Dusz
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2014 CAC Raasepori, FIN: Marja Salminen,FIN
BOB female Donut's Tiramisu
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2014 OG Regensburger Land, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB male Chocan Amazing Valdemar
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2014 CACIB Ronneby, S: Natasa Davidovic (of Golden Duck),SRB
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2014 CACIB Trondheim, N: Dan Ericsson (Raglan),S
BOB male Terrawestie Take a Look
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2014 CAC Tula, RUS: Natalia Leonova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2014 CAC Tula, RUS: Tatiana Grigorenko,RUS
BOB female Knick-Knack
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2014 CACIB Veľká Ida, SK: Jaroslav Kubala (z Kuliaru),SK
BOB female Bona Adoxa Kamienny Swiat
SHOW RESULTS

5.7.2014 Bray & District, IRL: Gérard Mignot,F
BOB male Colla Super Smart via Loughallen
SHOW RESULTS

5.7.2014 OG Erfurt, D: Enrique Maté Duran,E
BOB female Lucky Star's Jette
SHOW RESULTS

5.7.2014 CAC Juva, FIN: Hannele Jokisilta,FIN
BOB male White Villan Don Corleone
SHOW RESULTS

5.7.2014 CACIB Mondovi, I: Riccardo di Carlo,I
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

5.7.2014 CAC club show S.I.T. Torino, I: Maija Mäkinen,FIN
BOB male Zackshine High Catcher
SHOW RESULTS

5.7.2014 CAC Trondelag, N: Heidi Hagen (Wenrick's),N
BOB male Kriswestin Twinkling Petrus
SHOW RESULTS

5.7.2014 CAC Veľká Ida, SK: Magdalena Swieton (z Psiej Parafii),PL
BOB female Bona Adoxa Kamienny Swiat
SHOW RESULTS

5.7.2014 OG Wesel, D: Frauke Korte,D
BOB male Cool Runnings Green Island
SHOW RESULTS

5.7.2014 CAC Wroclaw, PL: Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala,PL
BOB male Veyron Albus Canis
SHOW RESULTS

4.7.2014 CAC speciality SKCHTaF Košice, SK: Sissi Dollmann,A
BOB male Bruce White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2014 OG Durmersheim, D: Christine Rossier,CH
BOB female Kasha of Nightingale
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2014 CACIB Genk, B: Jos De Cuyper (Van't Solveld),B
BOB male Pilgrim Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2014 CAC club show ÖKfT Gross-Enzersdorf, A: Leopold Hofmann,A
BOB female Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2014 OG Gudensberg, D: John J. Walsh,IRL
BOB female Eroica zu den Tatzen von Morgentau
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2014 CAC Lubieszyn, PL: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB male Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2014 Club show WHWTC Moscow, RUS: Iraida Pirogova,RUS
BOB female Mechta Nataly Gella
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2014 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS:
BOB male Valdepino Montiliado iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2014 CACIB Subotica, SRB: Tijana Konrad,SRB
BOB male There Goes My Alibi of Westyle
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2014 CAC Boras, S: Per Iversen,N
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2014 CAC Forssa, FIN: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
BOB female Donut's Tiramisu
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2014 OG Gudensberg, D: Dodo Sandahl (Sandale),S
BOB female Sovereign Santos Snow Squirrel
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2014 CAC Gyula, H: Roberto Schill,RO
BOB male Jessy James Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2014 Kilkenny, IRL: Modwena Johnston (Glenveagh),GB
BOB male Havasu Nemo Nookie
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2014 CAC Klatovy, CZ: Petra Márová (Modrý kaňon),CZ
BOB female Cathy Klatovský karafiát
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2014 CACIB Pori, FIN: Lesley Chalmers (Merthyr),NZ
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2014 Speciality Terrier Riga, LV: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2014 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS: Bjorg Foss,N
BOB female Powerfull Love from Fonema
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2014 CAC club show Terrier Somo, E: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male Alborada Dopey
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2014 CACIB Szczecin, PL: Brian Grace,IRL
BOB female Leonhard's Coolleen
SHOW RESULTS

27.6.2014 Windsor, GB: Angus Gordon (Tiellos),GB
BOB male Brychdyn Diamond Geezer
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2014 Club show Eiken, CH: Sissi Dollmann,A
BOB female Damaris aus Grisus Höhle
SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2014 CACIB Athens, GR: Sean Delmar,IRL
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2014 CACIB Bled, SLO: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
BOB male Harris is the One del Bianco Stella
SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2014 CAC Gdynia, PL: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL
BOB male Jonathan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2014 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2014 CAC Marijampole, LT: Ruta Merkeviciene,LT
SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2014 OG Neumark, D: Bärbel von Kralik,D
BOB female Surprise Westie R-Lee Ticket
SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2014 R.E. CATE Obervisse, F: Pierre Tricqueneaux,F
BOB female Dream Story Hell's Angel
SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2014 CAC Oppdal, N: Constantinos Andreou,CY
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2014 CACIB Uden, NL: Gitty Schwab,L
BOB male Caithness Pompidou
SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2014 CACIB Vejen, DK: András Korózs,H
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2014 CAC Aarau, CH: Mile Aleksoski ,MK
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2014 CACIB Athens, GR: Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2014 Blackpool, GB: Liz Gillott (Lizandycris),GB
BOB female Clanestar Cloud Chaser
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2014 CACIB Bled, SLO: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2014 CACIB Bled, SLO: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
BOB male Harris is the One del Bianco Stella
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2014 CACIB Brno, CZ: Blaž Kavčič,SLO
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2014 OG Düren-Rurtal, D: Margret Möller-Sieber (Wheaten Rebel's),D
BOB female Armadale's Who's That Girl
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2014 CAC Luige, EST: Lidija Okleščen,SLO
BOB male Lovely Eyes Babyboy
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS: Marina Krimskaya,RUS
BOB female Knick-Knack
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2014 OG Neumark, D: Eva Letáčková (z Rifu Bohemia),CZ
BOB male Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2014 CAC Romsdal, N: Nataša Blanuša (Nathalie),HR
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2014 CACIB Vejen, DK: Elly Weijenborg-Weggemans (van de Ossekoele),NL
BOB male Leon Panna Montata
SHOW RESULTS

20.6.2014 CACIB Athens, GR: Cathy Delmar,IRL
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2014 CACIB Avesta, S: Dodo Sandahl (Sandale),S
BOB female Jazzing Honky Tonk Woman
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2014 CACIB Becej, SRB: Siniša Sančanin,SRB
BOB male Trier to Franer is of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2014 CAC Birštonas, LT: Dainora Sudeikiene,LT
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2014 Border Union, GB: Jennie Griffiths (Karamynd),GB
BOB female Bellevue Town Flirt at Gilbri
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2014 CACIB Erfurt, D: Anne Sume,EST
BOB female White Bandits' Chilly Pepper
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2014 CACIB Klagenfurt, A: Branislav Rajic,SLO
BOB male Superhero de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2014 CAC Kraków, PL: Katarzyna Turecka,PL
BOB male Showman from Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2014 OG Mönchengladbach u. Umgebung, D: Irmgard Vogt,D
BOB female Damaris aus Grisus Höhle
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2014 CACIB Rapallo, I:
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2014 CACIB Smolensk, RUS: Astrid Lundava,EST
BOB male Forever Young Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2014 CAC club show Stroe, NL: Yvonne van den Bogert,NL
BOB female Rockcliff's Kiss Me Twice
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2014 CACIB Tromso, N: Tinna Grubbe (Borderhouse),DK
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

14.6.2014 CAC Birštonas, LT: Galina Strelkova,BY
SHOW RESULTS

14.6.2014 CAC Erfurt, D: Jaroslav Matyáš,SK
BOB female Surprise Westie R-Lee Ticket
SHOW RESULTS

14.6.2014 CACIB Klagenfurt, A: Günther Ehrenreich,A
BOB female Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe
SHOW RESULTS

14.6.2014 CACIB Kotka, FIN: Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala,PL
BOB female White Villan It Must Be Magic
SHOW RESULTS

14.6.2014 CACIB Kraków, PL: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male Showman from Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

14.6.2014 CACIB Prato, I: Francesco Cochetti,I
SHOW RESULTS

14.6.2014 OG Ratingen, D: Eva Vogel,D
BOB male Magic Moments with Marshall vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

14.6.2014 CAC SFJK, H:
BOB male Jessy James Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

14.6.2014 CAC Tromso, N: Jul Hamlot,N
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2014 CACIB Arnhem, NL: Claire Ann Ahern,IRL
BOB female Rockcliff's Kiss Me Twice
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2014 CACIB Komárom, H: Gábor Korózs,H
BOB male Zenith of Rockwell Qantas
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2014 OG Roland Stendal, D: Olga Dolejšová (od Dvou ořechů),CZ
BOB male Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2014 CAC Saarbrücken, D: Adolfo Martinez Noguera,E
BOB female Endless Love of White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2014 CAC Kalisz, PL: Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL
BOB female Hush Hush Hash Hash z Ksiezopola
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2014 CACIB Komárom, H: Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS
BOB male Zenith of Rockwell Qantas
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2014 CAC speciality Lanškroun, CZ: Gabriela Štursová (Bohemia Eldorado),CZ
BOB male Percy Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2014 CAC Lublin, PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB female Achnamara Taboo
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2014 CAC Palanga, LT: Wenche Eikeseth,N
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2014 CAC Racibórz, PL: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2014 CACIB Riga, LV: Cathy Delmar,IRL
BOB female Tiramisu to Kichaus for Bis
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2014 OG Roland Stendal, D: Vihra Grigorova,BG
BOB female W. D. O'La La Vadcseresznye
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2014 CACIB Saarbrücken, D: Norman Deschuymere,B
BOB male X-Tra Fly by Knight of White Castle
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2014 CACIB Vänersborg, S: Nina Karlsdotter,S
BOB female Westicon Extra Etiquette
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2014 CAC Vladimir, RUS: Alla Filatova,RUS
BOB female Orchid Beautiful
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2014 Speciality Vladimir, RUS: Dmitrij Prozorov,RUS
BOB female Knick-Knack
SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2014 CACIB Angers, F: Michele Wauters,B
BOB male French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2014 CACIB Komárom, H: Erika Hommonai,A
BOB male Zenith of Rockwell Qantas
SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2014 CAC Lommel, B: István Csík,H
BOB female Damaris aus Grisus Höhle
SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2014 CAC speciální (bez KV) KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Branislav Rajic,SLO
BOB female Uno Chanel Bílý Hurricane
SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2014 CACIB Riga, LV: Vandra Lee Huber (McVan),USA
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2014 Three Counties, GB: Ann Bartlett (Dwilencia),GB
BOB female Gilbri Town Tease
SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2014 CAC Vänersborg, S: Gertrud Hagström (Merrymac),S
BOB male Rieskant's Just in Time
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2014 CAC Bailleul-Sur-Therain, F: Pierre Tricqueneaux,F
BOB female Dancing Queen de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2014 CACIB Drammen, N: Johannes Schepers,NL
BOB male Tails Up Touché
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2014 CACIB Empoli, I: Dot Britten (Krisma),GB
BOB male Zackshine High Catcher
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2014 Club show Harlev, DK: Dodo Sandahl (Sandale),S
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2014 CAC Kaunas, LT: Robert Akopyan,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2014 CACIB Minsk, BY: Refet Hadzic,BIH
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2014 CACIB Neumünster, D: Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala,PL
BOB male Surprise Westie Rocket the Sky
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2014 CACIB Nitra, SK: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male Forever Young Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2014 CAC Norrköping, S: Annika Ulltveit-Moe,S
BOB male Primos Fit for Fight
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2014 CAC Nyíregyháza, H: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB female Francis White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2014 Club show Saint Petersburg, RUS: Mikhail Permyakov,RUS
BOB female Fru-Fru Sweet Marmelad iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2014 Speciality Tallinn, EST: Branislav Rajic,SLO
BOB female White Villan It Must Be Magic
SHOW RESULTS

31.5.2014 OG Ammersee, D: Muriel Froelich,F
BOB female Rolling Pearl of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

31.5.2014 OG Bordesholmer Land, D: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
BOB female From Dash Mountain Farm's Flame
SHOW RESULTS

31.5.2014 Speciality Terrier Drammen, N: Jan-Erik Ek,S
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

31.5.2014 CAC Eskilstuna, S: Geir Flyckt-Pedersen,USA
BOB male Primos Fit for Fight
SHOW RESULTS

31.5.2014 CAC Harkány, H: Paroci Pal,SRB
BOB male Jessy James Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

31.5.2014 CAC Kaunas, LT: Ludmila Sudarikova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

31.5.2014 CACIB Leszno, PL: Leszek Siejkowski,PL
BOB male Veyron Albus Canis
SHOW RESULTS

31.5.2014 CACIB Minsk, BY: Yochai Barak,IL
SHOW RESULTS

31.5.2014 Speciality Moscow, RUS: Liudmila Lavrova (Bi-Lav Plus),MD
SHOW RESULTS

31.5.2014 CACIB Nitra, SK: Mirja Lapanja,SLO
BOB female It's Up to You Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

31.5.2014 Southern Counties, GB: Kari Järvinnen,FIN
BOB female Bellevue Town Flirt at Gilbri
SHOW RESULTS

31.5.2014 Southern Open, GB: Pam Reidie (Asheridgelee),GB
BOB female Egremont Seventh Heaven
SHOW RESULTS

31.5.2014 CACIB Tallinn, EST: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB female White Villan It Must Be Magic
SHOW RESULTS

30.5.2014 CAC Senec, SK: Stanislav Bučko,SK
BOB female Kaylenn Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

29.5.2014 CAC Stepping, DK: Tinna Grubbe (Borderhouse),DK
BOB male Silverbug Luciano
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2014 OG Celle, D: Reinhard Ritz,D
BOB male Nilsson vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2014 OG Eilenburg, D: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB female General's Hot Snow White
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2014 CAC Kapuvár, H: Jaroslav Kubala (z Kuliaru),SK
BOB female W. D. O'La La Some Like It Hot
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2014 CACIB Moletai, LT: Michael Leonard,IRL
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2014 OG Mutterstadt, D: Elizabeth Feuz (Anirellas),CH
BOB male Bodyguard's Love Peron All The Time
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2014 CAC Plock, PL: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL
BOB female Doxa Cornus Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2014 CAC Swiebodzice, PL: Tom Hehir,IRL
BOB male Alborada Platon I
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2014 CAC Trondheim, N: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
BOB female Polly Bílá amfora
SHOW RESULTS

24.5.2014 OG Halle, D: Wilfried Peper,D
BOB male Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe
SHOW RESULTS

24.5.2014 CACIB Litoměřice, CZ: Vladimíra Tichá (Satyr),CZ
BOB female Uno Chanel Bílý Hurricane
SHOW RESULTS

24.5.2014 CACIB Moletai, LT: Boris Chapiro,F
SHOW RESULTS

24.5.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nataliya Oganova,RUS
BOB female Orchid Beautiful
SHOW RESULTS

24.5.2014 CACIB Österbybruk, S: Nikola Smolic,HR
BOB male Whitecap Optimus Prime
SHOW RESULTS

24.5.2014 CAC Trondheim, N: Rosario Jari Spagna,I
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

23.5.2014 Bath, GB: David W. Shields,GB
BOB female Gilbri Town Tease
SHOW RESULTS

23.5.2014 CACIB Moletai, LT: Galina Kalinichenko,UA
BOB male Aramis Sniegelis
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2014 OG Bramsche, D: Robi Hübenthal,N
BOB female Keen Expression Halle Berry
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2014 Club show OTK Budapest, H: Vladimir Žižakov,SRB
BOB male Jessy James Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2014 CAC Bytom, PL: Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB female Amorette Little Love Superb Dreams
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2014 CACIB Hässleholm, S: Lillian Lleton (Brown) (Danskots),DK
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2014 CAC Joensuu, FIN: Karin Bernardis,A
BOB male Basthill's Feeling Good
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2014 CAC Koroška, SLO: Lidija Okleščen,SLO
BOB male Leonhard's Leon King Brigoree
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS: Inessa Rodina,RUS
BOB female Knick-Knack
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2014 CAC Radom, PL: Agata Korpetta,PL
BOB male Marley Bílá amfora
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2014 CAC Seveso, I: Lorena Cinzia Merati,I
BOB female Piper del Magico Angelo
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2014 CAC Ustka, PL: Andrzej Jendrasiak,PL
BOB female Chianti BSO Rozental
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2014 OG Werratal, D: Katarzyna Nitka,PL
BOB female Endless Love of White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2014 CAC Grodno, BY: Elena Khimenko,UA
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2014 CAC Grodno, BY: Elena Khimenko,UA
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2014 Hibernian, IRL: John J. Walsh,IRL
BOB female Cooley Double the Trouble
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2014 Regional Hradec Králové, CZ: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2014 CACIB Joensuu, FIN: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB male White Saga's Boogie Woogie Man
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2014 OG Karlsruhe, D: Steven Seymour (Beagriff),AUS/GB
BOB female Kasha of Nightingale
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS: Oleg Gorbachevsky,RUS
BOB female Knick-Knack
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS: Elena Adamovskaya (Helada Hill's),RUS
BOB female Knick-Knack
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2014 CAC Nova Pazova, SRB: Sava Ignjatovic (della Andasi),SRB
BOB male Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2014 CACIB Wieselburg, A: Eva Bruspersky,A
BOB female W. D. O'La La Vadcseresznye
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2014 CAC Wieze, B: Massimiliano Manucci,I
BOB male Bocans Backin Business
SHOW RESULTS

16.5.2014 Scottish KC, GB: Mike Vickers (Eskwyre),GB
BOB female Pepabby Pirouette
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2014 CACIB Badajoz, E: Gitty Schwab,L
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2014 CAC Jonava, LT: Galina Zhuk,BY
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS: Leszek Siejkowski,PL
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2014 CACIB Newtownards, IRL: Alex Krasilnikoff,DK
BOB female Colla Olympia
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2014 CACIB Roskilde, DK: Vesa Lehtonen (Who's),FIN
BOB male Royal Gigolo vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2014 CAC RTW Club, N: Maciej Kozber,PL
BOB male Alborada Lord White
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2014 CACIB St. Gallen, CH: Agnes Ganami Kertes,IL
BOB female Not of This World Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2014 CACIB Székesfehérvár, H: Eva Sirko,H
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2014 CAC SvTeK Tanga Hed, S: Ann Rode (Mic Mac),S
BOB male Rieskant's Flo Rider
SHOW RESULTS

10.5.2014 CACIB Dortmund, D: Ramune Kazlauskaite,LT
SHOW RESULTS

10.5.2014 CACIB Elvas, P: Mariano Goñi,E
SHOW RESULTS

10.5.2014 CACIB Hamina, FIN: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (Perhaps),FIN
BOB male White Villan Zip Code
SHOW RESULTS

10.5.2014 CACIB Helsinki, FIN: Annika Ulltveit-Moe,S
BOB male White Villan His Highness
SHOW RESULTS

10.5.2014 Regional Hlučín, CZ: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
SHOW RESULTS

10.5.2014 CAC Lidköping, S: Charlott Sandberg,S
BOB male Primos Fit for Fight
SHOW RESULTS

10.5.2014 CACIB Lodz, PL: Istvan Antal,RO
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

10.5.2014 Speciality Moscow, RUS: Revaz Khomasurindze,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

10.5.2014 CAC Orkdal, N: Tino Pehar,HR
BOB male Alborada Lord White
SHOW RESULTS

10.5.2014 CACIB St. Gallen, CH: Harry Rellstab,CH
BOB male Happy Hero of Nightingale
SHOW RESULTS

10.5.2014 CACIB Székesfehérvár, H:
SHOW RESULTS

9.5.2014 Birmingham, GB: Jean Lanning,GB
BOB male Bocans Blade
SHOW RESULTS

9.5.2014 CACIB Dortmund, D: Zoya Oleynikova,UA
BOB male Bocans Backin Business
SHOW RESULTS

9.5.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS: Larisa Galiaskarova,RUS
BOB female Orchid Beautiful
SHOW RESULTS

8.5.2014 Regional KCHT Staňkov, CZ: Vladimíra Tichá (Satyr),CZ
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2014 CACIB Athens, GR: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB male Mitsiter Tilemaxos
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2014 OG Baltic Terrier, D: Gerard Cox,IRL
BOB male Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2014 Speciality Terrier Luxembourg, L: Tina Deipenbrock (vom Deipen Brook),D
BOB female Hormiga Atómica of New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2014 CACIB Monaco, MC: Ferdinando Asnaghi,I
BOB male Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2014 CAC Monclar de Quercy, F: Raymond Soulat,F
BOB male Infinity's Dream of Nickelle's Gardens
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2014 CAC Rybnik, PL: Agata Korpetta,PL
BOB female Keira Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2014 CAC Rzeszów, PL: Leszek Siejkowski,PL
BOB male My Hairy Braveheart Victorix
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2014 Club show WHWTC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Miguel Ángel Martinez,RA
BOB male Piter Westie Zigzag de la Chance
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2014 Sth Tipp, IRL: Kevin Maye,IRL
BOB female Loughallen Ca-Nootsy Cutie
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2014 CAC Talsi, LV: Iuza Beradze,GE
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2014 CACIB Zadar, HR: Boris Špoljarič,HR
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

3.5.2014 CACIB Aalesund, N: Mona K. Selbach (Tsingfu),N
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

3.5.2014 CACIB Athens, GR: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

3.5.2014 OG Baltic Terrier, D: Gert Christensen,DK
BOB male Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe
SHOW RESULTS

3.5.2014 CACIB Fermoy, IRL: Roger Good,IRL
BOB female Cooley Double the Trouble
SHOW RESULTS

3.5.2014 Club show Höör, S: Steve Owen (Egremont),GB
BOB female Tails Up Déja Vu
SHOW RESULTS

3.5.2014 CAC Maalahti, FIN: Edh Kenneth,S
BOB male Hopecharm Bright Star
SHOW RESULTS

3.5.2014 CACIB Praha, CZ: Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB female Surprise Westie R-Lee Ticket
SHOW RESULTS

3.5.2014 CAC Talsi, LV: Dubravka Reicher,HR
SHOW RESULTS

3.5.2014 Club Show WHWTC, GB: M. Armstrong (Bitcon),GB
BOB male Pentangle Hello Oscar
SHOW RESULTS

3.5.2014 CACIB Zadar, HR: Tino Pehar,HR
SHOW RESULTS

2.5.2014 CACIB Zadar, HR: Niksa Lemo,GR
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2014 CACIB Alessandria, I: Gianfranco Bauchal,I
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2014 CAC Dobre Miasto, PL: Mariusz Pawlicki,PL
BOB male Show de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2014 OG Mannheim Ludwigshafen, D: Phillip Greenway (Rayfos),GB
BOB female I'm the Right One of White Destiny
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2014 CAC Manowo, PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Havasu Pai
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2014 CACIB Zadar, HR: Krystyna Opara,PL
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

29.4.2014 CACIB Dubrovnik, HR: Miroslav Václavík (z Urozených),CZ
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2014 CACIB Dubrovnik, HR: Gianni Guffanti,I
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

27.4.2014 CACIB Irun, E: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Be a Star
SHOW RESULTS

27.4.2014 CAC Kiskunfélegyháza, H: Zsuzsanna Váczi-Balogh,H
BOB female W. D. O'La La Some Like It Hot
SHOW RESULTS

27.4.2014 Club show Moscow, RUS: Zeev Trainin,IL
SHOW RESULTS

27.4.2014 CACIB Satu Mare, RO: Peter Firic,SRB
BOB male Show de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

27.4.2014 CAC Sunndalsora, N: Espen Engh,N
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

27.4.2014 CAC Västeras, S: Benny Blid von Schedvin (Maximin),S
BOB female Jazzing Honky Tonk Woman
SHOW RESULTS

26.4.2014 CACIB České Budějovice, CZ: Olga Hrabáková (Pont Luty),CZ
BOB female Pepsi Bílý Hurricane
SHOW RESULTS

26.4.2014 CAC Horus I/Cairo, ET: Rita Kadike-Skadina,LV
BOB female I'm Lady Josephine vom Schmuttertal
SHOW RESULTS

26.4.2014 CAC Horus II/Cairo, ET: Viktor Lobakin,RUS
BOB female I'm Lady Josephine vom Schmuttertal
SHOW RESULTS

26.4.2014 CACIB Lahti, FIN: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB female Like'N'Angel of Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

26.4.2014 CACIB Lingen, D: Torsten Himmrich,D
BOB male Royal Gigolo vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

26.4.2014 CACIB Opole, PL: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

26.4.2014 CACIB Satu Mare, RO: Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB female Bubbles Just Whistle
SHOW RESULTS

26.4.2014 CAC Satu Mare, RO: Francesco Cochetti,I
BOB female Bubbles Just Whistle
SHOW RESULTS

26.4.2014 CAC Sunndalsora, N: Frank Christiansen,N
BOB male Alborada Lord White
SHOW RESULTS

26.4.2014 CACIB Vaasa, FIN: Kornelija Butrimova,LT
BOB female Loving You Looks Like Honey
SHOW RESULTS

25.4.2014 WELKS, GB: Pat S. Barrell (Barwest),GB
BOB male Llovall a King of Hearts
SHOW RESULTS

20.4.2014 CACIB Goes, NL: Mieke Jansen-van Kalshoven (Cobby Body),NL
BOB male Rockcliff's No Limit
SHOW RESULTS

20.4.2014 CACIB Kista, S: Walter Jungblut,D
BOB male Riwals Pablo Picasso
SHOW RESULTS

20.4.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS: Lyudmila Tchistiakova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

20.4.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nataliya Oganova,RUS
BOB female Orchid Beautiful
SHOW RESULTS

20.4.2014 CACIB Narva, EST: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
BOB female Ariel Polaris
SHOW RESULTS

20.4.2014 CACIB Pohorje, SLO: Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS
BOB male Keen Expression Enjoy Me Eragon
SHOW RESULTS

19.4.2014 CACIB Dublin, IRL: Martin Murphy,IRL
BOB male Havasu Hugo Boss
SHOW RESULTS

19.4.2014 CACIB Goes, NL: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (Perhaps),FIN
BOB male Royal Gigolo vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

19.4.2014 CACIB Imatra, FIN: Anatoli Zhuk (Ruzhowy Switanok),BY
BOB female Who's Guilty
SHOW RESULTS

19.4.2014 CACIB Maribor, SLO: Sissi Dollmann,A
BOB female Brigoree Unicorn
SHOW RESULTS

19.4.2014 Club show Terrier Maribor, SLO: Cindy Pettersson (So What),S
BOB male Keen Expression Great Gatsby
SHOW RESULTS

19.4.2014 Speciality Terrier Minsk, BY: Marina Krimskaya,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

19.4.2014 CAC Novara, I: Luisa Salinas Dodino,I
SHOW RESULTS

13.4.2014 CACIB Antwerp, B: Norman Deschuymere,B
BOB female Born to Be Loved of Capricorn
SHOW RESULTS

13.4.2014 Banbridge, IRL: Leif-Herman Wilberg (Siggen),N
BOB female Markstown Tail Her Maid with Havasu
SHOW RESULTS

13.4.2014 CAC Czestochowa, PL: Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

13.4.2014 CACIB Chemnitz, D: Gerhard Pöllinger,A
BOB male Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper
SHOW RESULTS

13.4.2014 CAC Lublin, PL: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
SHOW RESULTS

13.4.2014 CACIB Ruma, SRB: Nenad Maric,SRB
BOB female Francis White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

13.4.2014 CAC Sundsvall, S: Liselotte Johansson,S
BOB male Tweed Time for Business
SHOW RESULTS

13.4.2014 CAC Šiaulai, LT: Vihra Grigorova,BG
BOB female Anteja
SHOW RESULTS

12.4.2014 CAC Czestochowa, PL: Janusz Opara,PL
BOB female Lavititita od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

12.4.2014 OG Dresden, D: Reinhard Ritz,D
BOB female Lucky Star's Lovely Face
SHOW RESULTS

12.4.2014 CAC Grudziadz, PL: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL
BOB male Prominent of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

12.4.2014 CACIB Montichiari, I: Dan Ericsson (Raglan),S
SHOW RESULTS

12.4.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS: Flera Chaikovskaya,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

12.4.2014 CAC Ostrava, CZ: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ
BOB female Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

12.4.2014 Portadown, IRL: Ian Higham,IRL
BOB female Colla Olympia
SHOW RESULTS

12.4.2014 CACIB Tallinn, EST: Shaun Watson,CY
SHOW RESULTS

12.4.2014 WHWTC of England, GB: Roz Dunne (Charosmack),GB
BOB female Bellevue Town Flirt at Gilbri
SHOW RESULTS

6.4.2014 CACIB Colmar, F: Jean-Louis Escoffier,F
BOB male Humpty Dumpty du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

6.4.2014 CAC Legionowo, PL: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
BOB male Prominent of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

6.4.2014 OG Limburg, D: Frauke Korte,D
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

6.4.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS: Tarmo Viirtelä,FIN
SHOW RESULTS

6.4.2014 CACIB Thessaloniki, GR: Stavros Argyrou (Dobrott),CY
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

6.4.2014 CACIB Utrecht, NL: Gert Christensen,DK
BOB male Bocans Backin Business
SHOW RESULTS

6.4.2014 CAC Zabrze, PL: Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

5.4.2014 CACIB Bergen, N: Paul Stanton,S
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

5.4.2014 National Terrier Club, GB: Pat Molony (Killynether),GB
BOB female Comdale Miss January at Hillsted
SHOW RESULTS

5.4.2014 CACIB Salzburg, A: Robert Blümel (Royal Stardust),A
BOB female Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe
SHOW RESULTS

5.4.2014 CACIB Thessaloniki, GR: Tino Pehar,HR
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

30.3.2014 CACIB Berlin, D: Mieke Jansen-van Kalshoven (Cobby Body),NL
BOB female Semper Gloria Cherish Dream
SHOW RESULTS

30.3.2014 CAC Kajaani, FIN: Maija Mäkinen,FIN
BOB female Alppilaakson Amazing Amber
SHOW RESULTS

30.3.2014 CACIB Nitra, SK: Astrid Lundava,EST
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

30.3.2014 Club show Saint Petersburg, RUS: Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS
BOB male Valdepino Montiliado iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

29.3.2014 CAC Berlin, D: Olga Dolejšová (od Dvou ořechů),CZ
BOB male Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe
SHOW RESULTS

29.3.2014 CAC Jaroslaw, PL: Aleksander Waszkowski,PL
BOB female Allegra Balfour of Balfour
SHOW RESULTS

29.3.2014 CACIB Luxembourg, L: Ken Crockett (Havasu),IRL
BOB male Magic Mondriaan vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

29.3.2014 CACIB Nitra, SK: Zaur Agabeyli (vom Feuer Stamm),AZ
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

29.3.2014 CAC Rakvere, EST: Svante Frisk,S
SHOW RESULTS

29.3.2014 CAC Saarijärvi, FIN: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

29.3.2014 CAC Savitaipale, FIN: Jetta Tschokkinen (Fardarrigh),FIN
BOB female Brait Nouz Primrose in White Villan
SHOW RESULTS

29.3.2014 Scottish Breeds, GB: Julie Coley (Kingsview),GB
BOB female Bellevue Town Flirt at Gilbri
SHOW RESULTS

23.3.2014 CACIB Eurasia II, RUS: Jacques Medard Mangin,F
BOB male Valdepino Montiliado iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

23.3.2014 CACIB Riga, LV: Rony Doedijns,NL
BOB female Winter Wave Ardent Amazon
SHOW RESULTS

22.3.2014 CACIB Eurasia I, RUS: Wilfried Peper,D
BOB male Rus Moloh Absolut
SHOW RESULTS

22.3.2014 CAC Jämijärvi, FIN: Tuula Savolainen,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

22.3.2014 CACIB Leiden, NL: Margret Möller-Sieber (Wheaten Rebel's),D
BOB female Born to Be Loved of Capricorn
SHOW RESULTS

22.3.2014 CACIB Riga, LV: Svante Frisk,S
BOB female Tiramisu to Kichaus for Bis
SHOW RESULTS

22.3.2014 Speciality SKCHTaF Viničné, SK: Štefan Šinko (Jubilee),SLO
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

21.3.2014 CACIB Katowice, PL: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB male Showman from Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

20.3.2014 CAC Rakvere, EST: Lyudmila Tchistiakova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

16.3.2014 CACIB Girona, E: Fabrizio La Rocca,I
BOB female Red Viking Lilly
SHOW RESULTS

16.3.2014 CACIB Kristiansand, N: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (Perhaps),FIN
BOB female Westicon Extra Etiquette
SHOW RESULTS

16.3.2014 CACIB Offenburg, D: Elsbeth Clerc (Rannock),CH
BOB male Royal Gigolo vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

15.3.2014 Celtic Winners, IRL: Joyce O'Connor,IRL
BOB male Havasu Hugo Boss
SHOW RESULTS

15.3.2014 OG Kamen-Heeren, D: Gerda van Stuivenberg-Bulters (From Dash Mountain Farm's),NL
BOB female Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe
SHOW RESULTS

14.3.2014 CACIB Oviedo, E: Rafael Malo Alcrudo,E
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Be a Star
SHOW RESULTS

9.3.2014 CAC Lodi, I: Giulio Bezzecchi,I
SHOW RESULTS

9.3.2014 CACIB Vilnius, LT: Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB male Aston Martin Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

9.3.2014 CAC Wloclawek, PL: Piotr Król,PL
BOB female Queenie Pai Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

8.3.2014 CACIB Graz, A: Erwin Deutscher,A
BOB male Humphry vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

8.3.2014 OG München, D: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
BOB female Endless Love of White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

8.3.2014 CACIB Vilnius, LT: Magdalena Swieton (z Psiej Parafii),PL
BOB male Aston Martin Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

7.3.2014 Crufts, GB: Sue Thomson (Ashgate),GB
BOB male Flassendale Fairlie
SHOW RESULTS

2.3.2014 OG Braunschweig, D: Miroslav Zidar,SLO
BOB male Cool Runnings Higgin Town
SHOW RESULTS

2.3.2014 CACIB Douai, F: Martha Heine,D
BOB female Honeymoon de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

2.3.2014 CACIB Drzonkow, PL: Jan Gajewski,PL
BOB female I'm Mad about You od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

2.3.2014 CACIB Groningen, NL: Birgitta Hasselgren (Tweed),S
BOB male Royal Gigolo vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

2.3.2014 CAC San Marino, RSM: Sergio Pierluigi,RSM
BOB female Kate (3)
SHOW RESULTS

1.3.2014 OG Asse, D: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
BOB female Donna of Modern White
SHOW RESULTS

1.3.2014 CAC club show (w/o CW) KCHT České Budějovice, CZ: Iveta Nováková (od Rytíře Malovce),CZ
BOB female Comet Lights-Up Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

1.3.2014 CAC Douai, F: Gitty Schwab,L
BOB male Heaton de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

1.3.2014 Club show Moscow, RUS: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB male Rus Moloh Absolut
SHOW RESULTS

1.3.2014 CAC San Marino, RSM: Piergiorgio Lievore (Lievore's Edition),I
BOB male Nabucco des Pinfols
SHOW RESULTS

1.3.2014 CAC Sollentuna, S: Katarzyna Nitka,PL
BOB male Rieskant's Flo Rider
SHOW RESULTS

28.2.2014 Scottsdale Dog Fanciers Assoc., USA: Pamela Johnston,USA
BOB male Lindenka Travis
SHOW RESULTS

28.2.2014 Scottsdale Dog Fanciers Assoc., USA: David Alexander,USA
BOB female Arbroath's All Broadway
SHOW RESULTS

23.2.2014 CACIB Bo, N: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

23.2.2014 CACIB Brno, CZ: Vladimíra Tichá (Satyr),CZ
BOB male Showman from Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

23.2.2014 CACIB Fribourg, CH: Olga Sinko,SLO
BOB female Go-Go Girl Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

23.2.2014 CACIB Gent, B: Liliane de Ridder-Onghena,B
BOB female Karesinda's Perleca Doto
SHOW RESULTS

23.2.2014 CAC Panevezys, LT: Jurate Butkiene,LT
SHOW RESULTS

22.2.2014 CACIB Brno, CZ: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB male Showman from Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

22.2.2014 CACIB Fribourg, CH: Elsbeth Clerc (Rannock),CH
BOB female Born to Be Loved of Capricorn
SHOW RESULTS

22.2.2014 CACIB Jyväskylä, FIN: Johan Juslin (Rivale),FIN
BOB female Loving You Leila
SHOW RESULTS

22.2.2014 CAC Panevezys, LT: Ruta Merkeviciene,LT
SHOW RESULTS

22.2.2014 CAC Valmiera, LV: Robert Akopyan,RUS
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

16.2.2014 CACIB Bourg en Bresse, F: Sylvie Desserne,F
BOB female Go-Go Girl Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

16.2.2014 CACIB Budapest, H: Anikó Mayerné Görbics (Zenith of Rockwell),H
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

16.2.2014 CAC Georgia, GE: Dragan Janic,SRB
BOB female Mou Decina Krásný sen
SHOW RESULTS

16.2.2014 OG Mittelhessen, D: Olga Dolejšová (od Dvou ořechů),CZ
BOB female Keen Expression Enjoy My Heart
SHOW RESULTS

16.2.2014 OG Möchengladbach u. U., D: Gert Christensen,DK
BOB male Royal Gigolo vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

16.2.2014 CAC Pello, FIN: Marjo Nygard (Dunadan),FIN
BOB male White Twinkles Alborada Armani
SHOW RESULTS

16.2.2014 CACIB Sofia, BG: Galina Todorova,BG
BOB female Mou Decina Krásný sen
SHOW RESULTS

16.2.2014 CAC Tuusniemi, FIN: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

15.2.2014 CACIB Budapest, H: István Csík,H
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

15.2.2014 CAC Flixecourt, F: Katharina Round (Champernoune),F
BOB male Hatchi de la Dame aux Loups
SHOW RESULTS

15.2.2014 CAC Georgia, GE: Stefan Popov,BG
BOB female Mou Decina Krásný sen
SHOW RESULTS

15.2.2014 OG Ratingen, D: Tinna Grubbe (Borderhouse),DK
BOB male Royal Gigolo vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

15.2.2014 CACIB Rzeszów, PL: Ramune Kazlauskaite,LT
BOB male Showman from Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

15.2.2014 CACIB Sofia, BG: Jovica Golubovic,SRB
BOB female Mou Decina Krásný sen
SHOW RESULTS

14.2.2014 CACIB Budapest, H: Anita Márkus,H
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

13.2.2014 CACIB Budapest, H: Katalin Radvánszky (of New Deal),H
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

11.2.2014 Westminster, USA: Richard Meen,CDN
BOB female Tullybloom's Classified Credentials
SHOW RESULTS

9.2.2014 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ
BOB female Lavititita od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

9.2.2014 CACIB Fredericia, DK: Monique van Brempt,B
BOB female Ding-A-Ling Fair Fighter
SHOW RESULTS

9.2.2014 CAC Genk, B: Seamus Oates,IRL
BOB male Westibery's Dance with Wolves
SHOW RESULTS

9.2.2014 OG Chemnitz, D: Friederike Kappacher,A
BOB female Jaimi Magic Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

8.2.2014 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Malgorzata Lorenc,PL
BOB female Astragus Roksi Pie
SHOW RESULTS

8.2.2014 CACIB Eindhoven, NL: Elizabeth Feuz (Anirellas),CH
BOB male Bocans Backin Business
SHOW RESULTS

8.2.2014 OG Chemnitz, D: Gerhard Pöllinger,A
BOB male White Miracle of Switzerland Living Legend
SHOW RESULTS

8.2.2014 CAC Minsk, BY: Ratibor Cekic,SRB
SHOW RESULTS

8.2.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male Aston Martin Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

2.2.2014 CAC Joensuu, FIN: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (Perhaps),FIN
BOB female White Villan Once Upon a Time
SHOW RESULTS

2.2.2014 Midland Counties B&W, GB: Ray Gaydon (Gilbri),GB
BOB female Egremont Seventh Heaven
SHOW RESULTS

2.2.2014 CACIB Troyes, F: Frank Kane (Hirontower),GB
BOB female Champagne Millesimee de Biguinine
SHOW RESULTS

2.2.2014 CACIB Zaragoza, E: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D
BOB female Red Viking Lilly
SHOW RESULTS

1.2.2014 OG Castrop Rauxel, D: Reinhard Ritz,D
BOB female Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe
SHOW RESULTS

26.1.2014 CAC Kaunas, LT: Ratibor Cekic,SRB
SHOW RESULTS

26.1.2014 CAC Narva, EST: Marija Kavčič,SLO
BOB male Valdepino Montiliado iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

26.1.2014 CACIB Perpignan, F: Boris Chapiro,F
BOB female Alborada Marcela
SHOW RESULTS

25.1.2014 CAC Kaunas, LT: Yochai Barak,IL
SHOW RESULTS

25.1.2014 Club show Moscow, RUS: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB male Aston Martin Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

25.1.2014 CACIB Mouscron, B: Giovanni Battista Tabo,I
BOB female Westibery's Cherie Co
SHOW RESULTS

25.1.2014 CAC Narva, EST:
BOB male Valdepino Montiliado iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

25.1.2014 CAC Perpignan, F: Patrick Parson,F
BOB female Alborada Marcela
SHOW RESULTS

24.1.2014 CACIB Glogów, PL: Michael Leonard,IRL
BOB female Lavititita od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

19.1.2014 CACIB Biella, I: Galina Kalinichenko,UA
BOB male Wild Blizzard Qui Si Gela
SHOW RESULTS

19.1.2014 CACIB Bordeaux, F: Goran Gladic,SRB
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

19.1.2014 CACIB Ljubljana, SLO: Enrique Maté Duran,E
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

19.1.2014 OG Münster, D: Irmgard Vogt,D
BOB female Walk of Fame vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

19.1.2014 CAC Sosnowiec, PL: Seamus Oates,IRL
BOB male My Hairy Braveheart Victorix
SHOW RESULTS

19.1.2014 CACIB Trenčín, SK: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

18.1.2014 CACIB Ljubljana, SLO: Miroslav Zidar,SLO
BOB male Royal Legend of Surprise Westie
SHOW RESULTS

18.1.2014 CACIB Turku, FIN: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

16.1.2014 Manchester, GB: Jack Watson,GB
BOB female Faymar Fine Romance
SHOW RESULTS

12.1.2014 Boston & District CS, GB: Joe Roche (Sanjoc),GB
BOB male Lindenka Donovan
SHOW RESULTS

12.1.2014 CAC Gdansk, PL: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
BOB female Semper Gloria Cherish Dream
SHOW RESULTS

12.1.2014 CACIB Milano, I: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB male Danskots Apache
SHOW RESULTS

12.1.2014 CACIB Milano, I: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
SHOW RESULTS

12.1.2014 OG Nürnberg, D: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB female Keen Expression Enjoy My Heart
SHOW RESULTS

11.1.2014 Kachina KC, USA: Thomas Lee Hossfeld,USA
BOB female Comdale Delightful Doris
SHOW RESULTS

11.1.2014 CACIB Kajaani, FIN: Päivi Eerola,FIN
BOB female Tweed Take Cover
SHOW RESULTS

11.1.2014 CACIB Martorell, E: Cristian Stefanescu,RO
BOB male Whitebriar Jerry's Spring'n to Jura
SHOW RESULTS

11.1.2014 CAC Milano, I: Sonia Pagani (Bonsai),I
BOB female Flamenco Apasionado Daisy Style
SHOW RESULTS

11.1.2014 CACIB Nürnberg, D: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB female Glencoe's I'm on Fire
SHOW RESULTS

11.1.2014 CAC Sedriano, I: Sonia Pagani (Bonsai),I
SHOW RESULTS

6.1.2014 CAC Mielno, PL: Dorota Witkowska,PL
BOB female Lavititita od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

4.1.2014 CAC Brno, CZ: Gabriela Štursová (Bohemia Eldorado),CZ
BOB male Percy Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

4.1.2014 CACIB Göteborg, S: Dan Ericsson (Raglan),S
BOB male Rieskant's Flo Rider
SHOW RESULTS

3.1.2014 Desert Empire TC, USA: Robert J. Shreve,USA
BOB female Camcrest Andsurely Jasmine
SHOW RESULTS

3.1.2014 CACIB Göteborg, S: Kurt Nilsson,S
BOB male Rieskant's Flo Rider
SHOW RESULTS

2.1.2014 Desert Empire TC, USA: Lydia Castagna,USA
BOB male Lindenka Travis
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2017 © Westieinfo.com