Show results 2015

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A B BG BIH BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB EuroDS Interra Club show Regional N.E. OG Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 558 shows.


>> FULL INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


19.12.2015 CACIB Brussels, B: Augustin Ionescu,RO
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Touch Down
SHOW RESULTS

13.12.2015 OG Bonn, D: Erika Hommonai,A
BOB female Bettyhill's Bonfire Heart
SHOW RESULTS

13.12.2015 CAC Legionowo, PL: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male Django Grandiflora Star West
SHOW RESULTS

13.12.2015 LKA, GB: Steve Jennings (Comdale),GB
BOB male Kingsview Warwick
SHOW RESULTS

13.12.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS: Alexey Belkin,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

13.12.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS: Tatiana Grigorenko,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

13.12.2015 Club show Moscow, RUS: Tibor Havelka,SK
SHOW RESULTS

13.12.2015 CACIB Nantes, F: Colette Muldoon ,IRL
BOB male Just Right de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

12.12.2015 CACIB Amsterdam, NL: Goran Gladic,SRB
BOB male Mystery Man of Surprise Westie
SHOW RESULTS

12.12.2015 CAC Nantes, F: Guy Jenny,F
BOB male Delnoune's Heart of Mine
SHOW RESULTS

12.12.2015 Regional KCHT Praha, CZ: Petra Márová (Modrý kaňon),CZ
SHOW RESULTS

12.12.2015 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS: Markku Kipinä,FIN
SHOW RESULTS

11.12.2015 CACIB Amsterdam, NL: Gerda van Stuivenberg-Bulters (From Dash Mountain Farm's),NL
BOB male Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

6.12.2015 CACIB Alicante, E: Claudio de Giuliani,I
BOB male Law Broker de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

6.12.2015 CACIB Beograd, SRB: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB female Flanagan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

6.12.2015 CACIB Helsinki, FIN: Juha Palosaari (Starring),FIN
BOB female Stella Trentino Santo
SHOW RESULTS

6.12.2015 CACIB Kassel, D: Margret Möller-Sieber (Wheaten Rebel's),D
BOB female Valentina Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

6.12.2015 CACIB San Marino, RSM: Miroslav Zidar,SLO
BOB female Sissi dei Melograni
SHOW RESULTS

6.12.2015 CACIB Wels, A: Katalin Radvánszky (of New Deal),H
BOB male Zenith of Rockwell Qantas
SHOW RESULTS

5.12.2015 CAC Alicante, E: Sonia Saraoz (Saraoz),E
BOB male Law Broker de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

5.12.2015 CACIB Helsinki, FIN: Jetta Tschokkinen (Fardarrigh),FIN
BOB female White Villan It Must Be Magic
SHOW RESULTS

5.12.2015 CAC Kassel, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB male White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star
SHOW RESULTS

5.12.2015 CACIB San Marino, RSM: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
BOB male Diesel Llybac
SHOW RESULTS

5.12.2015 CAC Swiebodzice, PL: Stefan Dimitrijevic,SRB
BOB female My Hairy Braveheart Secret Touch
SHOW RESULTS

5.12.2015 CACIB Wels, A: Erika Hommonai,A
BOB male Zenith of Rockwell Qantas
SHOW RESULTS

29.11.2015 CACIB Minsk, BY: Monika Blaha,A
BOB male Mechta Nataly Party for Everybody
SHOW RESULTS

29.11.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS: Augustin Ionescu,RO
BOB female Incredible Lady of Magical Land
SHOW RESULTS

29.11.2015 CACIB Nitra, SK: Pierluigi Buratti,I
BOB female Flanagan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

29.11.2015 CAC Radom, PL: Evgienij Yerusalimskij,RUS
BOB male Burneze Mr Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

28.11.2015 CACIB Minsk, BY: Magdalena Swieton (z Psiej Parafii),PL
SHOW RESULTS

28.11.2015 CACIB Nitra, SK: Petr Řehánek (Moravia Ja-Pe-Ko),CZ
BOB female Flanagan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

22.11.2015 CAC Terrier Billund, DK: Una Rigney,IRL
BOB male Leon Panna Montata
SHOW RESULTS

22.11.2015 CACIB Geneve, CH: Javinder Singh Pawar (Jaspar),IND
BOB male I am Spartacus du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

22.11.2015 OG Paaren Glien, D: Péter Harsányi,H
BOB female Leonhard's Coolleen
SHOW RESULTS

21.11.2015 CAC Terrier Billund, DK: Sean Knight,IRL
BOB male Leon Panna Montata
SHOW RESULTS

21.11.2015 CACIB Geneve, CH: Nikola Smolic,HR
BOB male I am Spartacus du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

21.11.2015 CACIB Kielce, PL: Katarzyna Nitka,PL
BOB female Cameliavenir Miracle of Love
SHOW RESULTS

21.11.2015 OG Paaren Glien, D: Zsuzsanna Váczi-Balogh,H
BOB female Leonhard's Coolleen
SHOW RESULTS

21.11.2015 OG Wesel, D: Eva Letáčková (z Rifu Bohemia),CZ
BOB male Cool Runnings Higgin Town
SHOW RESULTS

15.11.2015 CACIB Karlsruhe, D: Gloria Gehringer,USA
BOB female Sissy Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

15.11.2015 CACIB Kortrijk, B: Birgitta Hasselgren (Tweed),S
BOB female Lynnsto Platinum
SHOW RESULTS

14.11.2015 Project-Id-Version:
POT-Creation-Date:
PO-Revision-Date:
Last-Translator: Lucie Tylová, Westik.cz <westik@westik.cz>
Language-Team:
MIME-Version: 1.0
Content-Type: text/plain; charset=UTF-8
Content-Transfer-Encoding: 8bit
X-Generator: Poedit 1.5.7
Language: en
CAC
Karlsruhe, D
: Christine Rossier,CH
BOB female Very Happy Jil of White Avalanche
SHOW RESULTS

14.11.2015 CAC Koszalin, PL: Agata Korpetta,PL
BOB male Elvis Kerry Bolero
SHOW RESULTS

14.11.2015 CACIB Riga, LV: Branislav Rajic,SLO
BOB male Alborada Keyser
SHOW RESULTS

14.11.2015 CACIB Sanremo, I: Gioacchino Alessandro Murante,I
BOB male Bogarhazi Vendetta
SHOW RESULTS

8.11.2015 CACIB Bleiswijk, NL: Kevin Brown,DK
BOB female Charise's White My-Pie
SHOW RESULTS

8.11.2015 CACIB Poznan, PL: Dorota Witkowska,PL
BOB male Burneze Mr Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

7.11.2015 CACIB Poznan, PL: Darko Korošec (My Legend),SLO
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

7.11.2015 CAC Terrier Sollentuna, S: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male Tweed Take the Hat Off
SHOW RESULTS

1.11.2015 CACIB Jerez, E: Geoff Corish,GB
BOB male Law Broker de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

1.11.2015 CACIB Metz, F: Jean-Louis Escoffier,F
BOB female Flanagan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

1.11.2015 CACIB Praha, CZ: Jiřina Volšická (z Roztyl),CZ
BOB male Valentino Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

1.11.2015 CACIB Växjö, S: Arne Foss,N
BOB female Wild Look of Rebellion
SHOW RESULTS

31.10.2015 CAC Jerez, E: Cate Elizabeth Cartledge (Ryslip),GB
BOB male Law Broker de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

31.10.2015 CAC Metz, F: Pierre Tricqueneaux,F
BOB female Flanagan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

31.10.2015 CACIB Praha, CZ: Gabriela Štursová (Bohemia Eldorado),CZ
BOB male Hopecharm Space Cowboy
SHOW RESULTS

26.10.2015 CAC Budapest, H: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
BOB male One Night Stand du Moulin de McMonique
SHOW RESULTS

26.10.2015 CAC Budapest, H: János Márton,H
BOB male Jack Sparrow du Moulin de McMonique
SHOW RESULTS

25.10.2015 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Pavol Seman (zo Sengetova),SK
BOB female Kaylenn Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

25.10.2015 CACIB Hannover, D: Ilse Freerksen,D
BOB male Nemo vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

25.10.2015 Midland Counties, GB: Ann Ingram,IRL
BOB female Burneze Geordie Girl
SHOW RESULTS

24.10.2015 OG Ammersee, D: Sissi Dollmann,A
BOB female All Eyes on Me Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

24.10.2015 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Philip O'Brien (Edbrios),IRL
BOB female Flanagan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

24.10.2015 CAC Hannover, D: Eva Letáčková (z Rifu Bohemia),CZ
BOB male Leon Panna Montata
SHOW RESULTS

24.10.2015 CACIB Leuven, B: Norman Deschuymere,B
BOB female Too Much Poison Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

24.10.2015 Club show CET Valls, E: Jesús Pastor (Alborada),E
BOB male Law Broker de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

23.10.2015 CAC club show SKCHTaF Bratislava, SK: Yolanda Nagler-Magal,IL
BOB female Flanagan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

18.10.2015 CACIB Hamar, N: Karin Bergbom,FIN
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

18.10.2015 CAC Jaslo, PL: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male Burneze Mr Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

18.10.2015 CAC Rakvere, EST: Manola Poggesi,I
BOB male Lovely Eyes Babyboy
SHOW RESULTS

18.10.2015 CAC Szeged, H: Sanja Momčilovic Bognič,SRB
SHOW RESULTS

17.10.2015 CAC Cambrai, F: Rita Reyniers,B
BOB male Heaton de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

17.10.2015 CACIB Dortmund, D: Birgit Seloy,DK
BOB female Yuki Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

17.10.2015 CAC Rakvere, EST: Cristian Stefanescu,RO
BOB female Flying Dragon Opoka
SHOW RESULTS

17.10.2015 Speciality Westie Saint Petersburg, RUS: Jesús Pastor (Alborada),E
BOB female Lilush Crown Princess iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

17.10.2015 Southern WHWTC, GB: Howard Ogden (Beauview),GB
BOB female Egremont Seventh Heaven
SHOW RESULTS

16.10.2015 CACIB Dortmund, D: Laurent Pichard,CH
BOB female Donna of Modern White
SHOW RESULTS

11.10.2015 CACIB Komarom, H: Sissi Dollmann,A
BOB female Flanagan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

11.10.2015 CACIB Sundsvall, S: Henrik Johansson (Henrikville),S
BOB male Primos Foreign Affair
SHOW RESULTS

10.10.2015 CACIB České Budějovice, CZ: Petra Márová (Modrý kaňon),CZ
BOB female Kaylenn Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

10.10.2015 South Wales, GB: Martin P. Phillips (Jaeva),GB
BOB female Magic Mystery High vom Märchengarten at Havasu
SHOW RESULTS

10.10.2015 CAC Sundsvall, S: Monica Vikner Stafberg (Bombax),S
BOB female Comdale Precious Pearl
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2015 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Dorota Kuczynska-Standello,PL
BOB female Evening Star Da-Ba-Go
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2015 CACIB Dublin, IRL: Ligita Zake,LV
BOB female Lynnsto Cream of the Crop
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2015 CACIB Charleroi, B: Guy Jenny,F
BOB male Something Special Superbia Lynnsto
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2015 Montgomery, USA: Robert J. Shreve,USA
BOB male Mac-Ken-Char Skyehi Itsmyparty
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2015 CACIB Rostock, D: Michael Leonard,IRL
BOB female Posh Party Kit
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2015 CAC Rybnik, PL: Janusz Opara,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

3.10.2015 OG Bad Aachen, D: Sissi Dollmann,A
BOB female Bodyguard's She's the One of My Heart
SHOW RESULTS

3.10.2015 Driffield, GB: Sue Clements (Roxholm),GB
BOB male Winoski Man Friday
SHOW RESULTS

3.10.2015 CACIB Dublin, IRL: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (Perhaps),FIN
BOB female Magic Mystery High vom Märchengarten at Havasu
SHOW RESULTS

3.10.2015 OG Güstrow, D: Lillian Lleton (Brown) (Danskots),DK
BOB female Lucky Star's Summer Hope
SHOW RESULTS

3.10.2015 Regional KCHT Litoměřice, CZ: Olga Hrabáková (Pont Luty),CZ
SHOW RESULTS

3.10.2015 CAC Rybnik, PL: Jaroslav Matyáš,SK
BOB male Expect the Best White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

3.10.2015 CAC Tanga, S: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB female Soya's Untouchable
SHOW RESULTS

3.10.2015 CACIB Toledo, E: Sonia Pagani (Bonsai),I
BOB male Bahia de Txingudi Txapeldun
SHOW RESULTS

2.10.2015 Hatboro II, USA: Kenneth M. McDermott,USA
BOB male Lotrando Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

1.10.2015 Morris & Essex, USA: Edd Bivin,USA
BOB male Lotrando Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

27.9.2015 CACIB Maastricht, NL: Rony Doedijns,NL
BOB female Charise's White My-Pie
SHOW RESULTS

27.9.2015 OG Merchweiler, D: Pedro Sanches Delerue,P
BOB female Valentina Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

27.9.2015 CACIB Tulln, A: Hans Bierwolf,A
BOB male Alborada Keyser
SHOW RESULTS

26.9.2015 Belfast, GB: Phillip Greenway (Rayfos),GB
BOB female Burneze Geordie Girl
SHOW RESULTS

26.9.2015 CACIB Maastricht, NL: Walter Jungblut,D
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Busybody
SHOW RESULTS

26.9.2015 CAC club show (w/o CW) KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Hana Vojáčková (Hanvoj),CZ
BOB female Coral Rose Star West
SHOW RESULTS

26.9.2015 CACIB Tulln, A: Pavol Seman (zo Sengetova),SK
BOB male Alborada Keyser
SHOW RESULTS

26.9.2015 CACIB Wroclaw, PL: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

20.9.2015 OG Gäuboden-Niederbayern, D: Peter F. Berchtold,A
BOB male Sparkling Yackety Yak
SHOW RESULTS

20.9.2015 CACIB Gibraltar, GBZ: Cathy Delmar,IRL
BOB male Law Broker de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

20.9.2015 CAC Gorzów W., PL: Aleksander Szyszkin,BY
BOB male Only Joy & Fun Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

20.9.2015 OG Nordthueringen, D: Elizabeth Feuz (Anirellas),CH
BOB female Helene vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

19.9.2015 CACIB Backa Topola, SRB: Ann Rode (Mic Mac),S
BOB male Charosmack Cold Play
SHOW RESULTS

19.9.2015 CAC Brno, CZ: František Polehňa (Star Franke),CZ
BOB female Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

19.9.2015 CAC Bytom, PL: István Csík,H
BOB female Leila Little Soulmate
SHOW RESULTS

19.9.2015 CAC Carlow, IRL: Una Rigney,IRL
BOB male Royalcounty Tambourine Man
SHOW RESULTS

19.9.2015 OG Gäuboden-Niederbayern, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB male Can't Believe It Secret of Love
SHOW RESULTS

19.9.2015 CACIB Gibraltar, GBZ: Hans van den Berg,NL
SHOW RESULTS

19.9.2015 OG Kamen-Heeren, D: Goran Gladic,SRB
BOB female From Dash Mountain Farm's Flame
SHOW RESULTS

19.9.2015 OG Nordthueringen, D: Christine Rossier,CH
BOB female True Avadore Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

19.9.2015 Club show Westie NL, NL: Jennie Griffiths (Karamynd),GB
BOB male Magic Moments with Marshall vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

18.9.2015 Darlington, GB: Ronnie Irving,GB
BOB female Burneze Geordie Girl
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2015 CACIB Balchik, BG: Zvi Kupferberg,IL
BOB male Lider Super Agent
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2015 OG Detmold, D: Maxwell King (Brenin),GB
BOB female From Dash Mountain Farm's Flame
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2015 CAC Eslöv, S: Lyudmila Tchistiakova,RUS
BOB male Rieskant's Glamrocker
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2015 CACIB Högbo Bruk, S: Dedy Tjahjono,RI
BOB male Rowdycharm Newton
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2015 Club show Moscow, RUS: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2015 CAC Muurame, FIN: Nikola Smolic,HR
BOB male Do Tell Twist and Shout
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2015 CACIB Pamplona, E: Salvatore Tripoli,I
BOB female Gemstone of White Thistle
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2015 CACIB Targu Mures, RO: Petru Muntean,RO
BOB female Francis White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2015 CAC Targu Mures, RO: Kristina Tar (Goldader),UA
BOB female Francis White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2015 CAC Vilnius, LT: Martin Baskaran,E
BOB male Marc Antoine de la Fonema
SHOW RESULTS

12.9.2015 CAC Alto Alentejo, P: Rui Oliviera,P
BOB male Law Broker de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

12.9.2015 CACIB Balchik, BG: Erodotos Neofytou,CY
BOB female Flamenco Apasionado Daisy Style
SHOW RESULTS

12.9.2015 CAC Bjuv, S: Siv Jernhake,S
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

12.9.2015 CAC Chorzów, PL: Anne Tove Strande,N
BOB female Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

12.9.2015 N.E. CATE Le Blanc, F: Jesús Pastor (Alborada),E
BOB male Bahia de Txingudi Txapeldun
SHOW RESULTS

12.9.2015 CACIB Libramont, B: Corine Cardinal,B
BOB male Pilgrim Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

12.9.2015 CAC club show KCHT Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Monika Uhlíková (Ponny Express),SK
BOB female Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

12.9.2015 Richmond, GB: Frank Kane (Hirontower),GB
BOB female Burneze Geordie Girl
SHOW RESULTS

12.9.2015 CACIB Targu Mures, RO: Zaza Omarov,GE
BOB male Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

12.9.2015 CAC Warszawa, PL: Maciej Bralczyk,PL
BOB male Zoran Amico Bianco
SHOW RESULTS

11.9.2015 CACIB Balchik, BG: Nebojša Savičic,SRB
BOB female Flamenco Apasionado Daisy Style
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2015 CACIB Balchik, BG: Slobodan Milosevski,MK
BOB female Flamenco Apasionado Daisy Style
SHOW RESULTS

6.9.2015 OG Dresden, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB male Hopecharm Space Cowboy
SHOW RESULTS

6.9.2015 CAC Przemysl, PL: Agata Korpetta,PL
BOB female Snow Pearl Adamantina Corda
SHOW RESULTS

6.9.2015 CAC Radom, PL: Olena Agafonova,UA
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

6.9.2015 CAC Wloclawek, PL: Anna Winiarska,PL
BOB male White Winner Pai Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

5.9.2015 City of Birmingham, GB: Pat S. Barrell (Barwest),GB
BOB female Comdale Miss January at Hillsted
SHOW RESULTS

5.9.2015 OG Dresden, D: Milivoje Uroševic,SRB
BOB male Hopecharm Space Cowboy
SHOW RESULTS

5.9.2015 CAC Öland, S: Monica Vikner Stafberg (Bombax),S
BOB female Werweise's Caramba
SHOW RESULTS

5.9.2015 OG Siegerland Herdorf, D: Goran Gladic,SRB
BOB female From Dash Mountain Farm's Flame
SHOW RESULTS

5.9.2015 CAC Slupsk, PL: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB male Victorieux a Partir de Voldemort
SHOW RESULTS

4.9.2015 EuroDS Oslo, N: Cate Elizabeth Cartledge (Ryslip),GB
BOB male Gia' Che Ci Sei della Riva d'Arno
SHOW RESULTS

30.8.2015 Club show KfT Bensheim, D: Birgitta Hasselgren (Tweed),S
BOB male Magic Moments with Marshall vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

30.8.2015 CACIB Bialystok, PL: Nikola Smolic,HR
BOB female Pastorale Nova Pina Colada
SHOW RESULTS

30.8.2015 CACIB Luxembourg, L: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB male Bocans Backin Business
SHOW RESULTS

30.8.2015 CACIB Minsk, BY: Martin Baskaran,E
SHOW RESULTS

29.8.2015 Club show Terierów Bialystok, PL: Rony Doedijns,NL
BOB female Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

29.8.2015 CACIB Hódmezövásárhely, H: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male One Night Stand du Moulin de McMonique
SHOW RESULTS

29.8.2015 CACIB Kiev, UA: Branislav Rajic,SLO
SHOW RESULTS

29.8.2015 CACIB Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Božena Ovesná (z Altheyrosei),CZ
BOB female Coral Rose Star West
SHOW RESULTS

29.8.2015 Scottish KC, GB: Marie Purchon (Lindenka),GB
BOB male Brychdyn Diamond Geezer
SHOW RESULTS

28.8.2015 CACIB Kiev, UA: Anne Sume,EST
SHOW RESULTS

23.8.2015 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Jaroslav Kubala (z Kuliaru),SK
BOB female Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

23.8.2015 Regional KCHT Brno, CZ: Alena Auerbach (z Beškova vrchu),CZ
SHOW RESULTS

23.8.2015 CAC Eiken, CH: Colette Muldoon ,IRL
BOB female Flamenco Apasionado Daisy Style
SHOW RESULTS

23.8.2015 CACIB Leipzig, D: Dorota Witkowska,PL
BOB female Donna of Modern White
SHOW RESULTS

23.8.2015 CAC Oradea, RO: Peter Firic,SRB
BOB male White Miracle of Switzerland Living Legend
SHOW RESULTS

23.8.2015 CAC Salcininkai, LT: Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez,E
BOB male Marley
SHOW RESULTS

22.8.2015 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Monika Uhlíková (Ponny Express),SK
BOB female Flanagan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

22.8.2015 CACIB Debrecen, H:
BOB female Zenith of Rockwell Promise to Chic
SHOW RESULTS

22.8.2015 CAC Eiken, CH: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB male Chasing Victory Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

22.8.2015 CACIB Leipzig, D: Gitty Schwab,L
BOB female Very Happy Jil of White Avalanche
SHOW RESULTS

22.8.2015 CACIB Mechelen, B: Angel Sotoca,E
BOB female Bodyguard's She's the One of My Heart
SHOW RESULTS

22.8.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS: Olga Karpova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

22.8.2015 Club show Moscow, RUS: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
SHOW RESULTS

22.8.2015 CACIB Oradea, RO: Jasna Matejčic,HR
BOB male White Miracle of Switzerland Living Legend
SHOW RESULTS

22.8.2015 CACIB Sopot, PL: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

22.8.2015 CACIB Tallinn, EST: Tatjana Urek (Potala Dalaj Lama),SLO
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

21.8.2015 Welsh KC, GB: John Griffin (Burlmere),GB
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest
SHOW RESULTS

20.8.2015 Limerick, IRL: Svend Lövenkjaer,DK
BOB female Lynnsto Cream of the Crop
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2015 Killarney, IRL: Maria Ceccarelli,I
BOB female Cooleys Ms Kylie
SHOW RESULTS

16.8.2015 CACIB Innsbruck, A: Margret Möller-Sieber (Wheaten Rebel's),D
BOB male White Miracle of Switzerland Living Legend
SHOW RESULTS

16.8.2015 CAC Nowy Sacz, PL: Jan Gajewski,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

16.8.2015 OG Ostholstein, D: Torsten Lemmer (von Fausto),BG
BOB male Rangerover Conner vom Segeberger Forst
SHOW RESULTS

15.8.2015 OG Ahlen, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB female Donna of Modern White
SHOW RESULTS

15.8.2015 Speciality Espoo, FIN: Roz Dunne (Charosmack),GB
BOB female White Villan Vanity Fair
SHOW RESULTS

15.8.2015 CACIB Innsbruck, A: Peter Miegl,A
BOB male White Miracle of Switzerland Living Legend
SHOW RESULTS

15.8.2015 OG Ostholstein, D: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB male Bajarz from Clan Abigeus
SHOW RESULTS

9.8.2015 CAC Bedzin, PL: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

9.8.2015 Bournemouth, GB: Peter E. Bakewell (Norwelston),GB
BOB male Bocans Bolt to Bellevue
SHOW RESULTS

9.8.2015 CACIB Brive, F: Michel Gauvrit,F
BOB male Fils-De-Pub du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

9.8.2015 CACIB Ludwigshafen, D: Tamas Jakkel,H
BOB male White Miracle of Switzerland Living Legend
SHOW RESULTS

9.8.2015 CACIB Pskov, RUS: Rui Oliviera,P
SHOW RESULTS

9.8.2015 CAC Torun, PL: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ
BOB female Indilla Jarwik Pol
SHOW RESULTS

8.8.2015 CAC Bedzin, PL: Torsten Lemmer (von Fausto),BG
BOB male Agent Cornus Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

2.8.2015 CAC Bremen, D: Günther Ehrenreich,A
BOB male Braveheart's Krabbat
SHOW RESULTS

2.8.2015 Dun Laoghaire, IRL: Janusz Opara,PL
BOB male Magic Matisse vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

2.8.2015 CAC Chojnice, PL: Leszek Siejkowski,PL
BOB female Keepsake for You Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

2.8.2015 CACIB Kazan, RUS: Ozan Belkis,TR
SHOW RESULTS

2.8.2015 CACIB Svenstavik, S: Bjorg Foss,N
BOB female Polly Bílá amfora
SHOW RESULTS

1.8.2015 CAC Asarna, S: Charlott Sandberg,S
BOB female Polly Bílá amfora
SHOW RESULTS

1.8.2015 CACIB Bremen, D: Branislav Rajic,SLO
BOB male Surprise Westie Rocket the Sky
SHOW RESULTS

1.8.2015 Paignton, GB: Daphne Lee (Daphayr),GB
BOB male Hopecharm Prince Harry
SHOW RESULTS

1.8.2015 CACIB Pori, FIN: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB female Loving You Little Liar
SHOW RESULTS

1.8.2015 CAC club show KCHMPP Přerov, CZ: Olga Dolejšová (od Dvou ořechů),CZ
BOB male Karamynd Goes to Star West
SHOW RESULTS

1.8.2015 CACIB Zakopane, PL: Tatjana Urek (Potala Dalaj Lama),SLO
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

26.7.2015 CACIB Kursk, RUS: Natalija Borodajenko,LV
SHOW RESULTS

26.7.2015 Leeds, GB: Kirsten Fox (Hillsted),GB
BOB male Crinan Code Name Westlake
SHOW RESULTS

26.7.2015 CACIB Rotterdam, NL: István Csík,H
BOB male Caithness Pompidou
SHOW RESULTS

26.7.2015 CACIB Sintra, P: Helge Kvivesen,N
BOB male Law Broker de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

26.7.2015 CACIB Split, HR: Göran Bodegard,S
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

26.7.2015 OG Unterland, D: Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB female Magic Mystery Lady of White Castle
SHOW RESULTS

25.7.2015 OG Berliner, D: Goran Gladic,SRB
BOB male Skyfall Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

25.7.2015 CACIB Czestochowa, PL: Maria Zasada,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

25.7.2015 CAC Dublin, IRL: Mary O'Donoghue,IRL
BOB female Cooleys Ms Kylie
SHOW RESULTS

25.7.2015 CACIB Rotterdam, NL:
BOB male Caithness Pompidou
SHOW RESULTS

25.7.2015 CAC Sintra, P: Torbjörn Skaar,S
BOB male Law Broker de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

25.7.2015 CAC Split, HR: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

24.7.2015 Club show Sintra, P: Natalia Leonova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

24.7.2015 CACIB Split, HR: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB female Surprise Westie Royal Romance
SHOW RESULTS

23.7.2015 CAC Split, HR: Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

22.7.2015 Interra Split, HR: Francesco Cochetti,I
BOB male Hopecharm Space Cowboy
SHOW RESULTS

19.7.2015 OG Augsburg, D: Štefan Šinko (Jubilee),SLO
BOB female Christy Klatovský karafiát
SHOW RESULTS

19.7.2015 CACIB Debrecen, H: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
BOB male My Westie Forever Celebrity
SHOW RESULTS

19.7.2015 CACIB Köping, S: Nenne Runsten,S
BOB female Match Mayfair
SHOW RESULTS

19.7.2015 CAC Koszalin, PL: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL
BOB male Xenti Jarwik
SHOW RESULTS

19.7.2015 CACIB Liege, B: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (Perhaps),FIN
BOB male Royal Gigolo vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

19.7.2015 CAC Lubin, PL: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

19.7.2015 CAC Nowy Targ, PL: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male Gerard Butler from White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

19.7.2015 CACIB Sarajevo, BIH: Boris Chapiro,F
BOB female Queen of My Heart Bogarhazi
SHOW RESULTS

19.7.2015 Speciality DTK Svendborg, DK: Tamas Jakkel,H
BOB male Pasco v. Steinburger Land
SHOW RESULTS

18.7.2015 Speciality Terrier Dalderi, LV: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB male Alborada Keyser
SHOW RESULTS

18.7.2015 Houston, USA: Clay Coady,USA
BOB male Mac-Ken-Char Skyehi Itsmyparty
SHOW RESULTS

18.7.2015 CACIB Kemi, FIN: Vesa Lehtonen (Who's),FIN
BOB female Alppilaakson Amazing April
SHOW RESULTS

18.7.2015 CAC Lubin, PL: Barbara Brandys,PL
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

18.7.2015 CAC Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Milena Maršálová (Bohemia La-Da),CZ
BOB male Valentino Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

18.7.2015 CAC Nowy Targ, PL: Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB male Gerry Bohemia Arnet's
SHOW RESULTS

18.7.2015 CACIB Sarajevo, BIH: Milan Došen (Sebastian Hogar),SRB
BOB female Surprise Westie Royal Romance
SHOW RESULTS

18.7.2015 Southern WHWTC, GB: Wendy Corri (Inverglen),GB
BOB male Brychdyn Diamond Geezer
SHOW RESULTS

18.7.2015 Speciality DTK Svendborg, DK: Emma Greenway (Jollygaze),AUS
BOB male Leon Panna Montata
SHOW RESULTS

18.7.2015 Speciality DTK Svendborg, DK: Elizabeth Sweigart,USA
BOB male Leon Panna Montata
SHOW RESULTS

18.7.2015 CAC Valer, N: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (Royal Step),D
BOB female Hopecharm Northern Spirit
SHOW RESULTS

18.7.2015 CACIB Ylivieska, FIN: Karin Bergbom,FIN
BOB male White Twinkles Alborada Adonis
SHOW RESULTS

17.7.2015 Houston, USA: Judith A. Franklin,USA
BOB male The Boss de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

17.7.2015 CAC Sarajevo, BIH: Petru Muntean,RO
BOB female Surprise Westie Royal Romance
SHOW RESULTS

16.7.2015 Houston, USA: Thomas Barrie,USA
BOB male The Boss de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

15.7.2015 Houston, USA: Judith White (Jubilhill),USA
BOB male Mac-Ken-Char Skyehi Itsmyparty
SHOW RESULTS

12.7.2015 OG Lübeck, D: Mette Sörum,DK
BOB female Devil White Lazy Bones
SHOW RESULTS

12.7.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nataliya Oganova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

12.7.2015 CACIB Oulu, FIN: Horst Kliebenstein (vom Brennenden Berg),D
BOB male Karamynd Playboy
SHOW RESULTS

12.7.2015 OG Paaren, D: Bärbel von Kralik,D
BOB male Skyfall Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

12.7.2015 CACIB Szombathely, H: Dorota Witkowska,PL
BOB male Brigoree Bolero
SHOW RESULTS

12.7.2015 CAC Vestnes, N: Mona K. Selbach (Tsingfu),N
BOB female Polly Bílá amfora
SHOW RESULTS

11.7.2015 OG Frankfurt am Main, D: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL
BOB female Gibbs du Domaine de Hohenstaufen
SHOW RESULTS

11.7.2015 Irish Ladies, IRL: G. Philpott,IRL
BOB female Glenveagh Breanna
SHOW RESULTS

11.7.2015 CACIB Lisboa, P: Keith Lovell (Tjuringa),AUS
BOB male Law Broker de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

11.7.2015 CACIB Oberwart, A: Tina Sterguljc Krušič,SLO
BOB female W. D. O'La La Some Like It Hot
SHOW RESULTS

11.7.2015 CACIB Oulu, FIN: Michael Leonard,IRL
BOB male Little Ladybug's Catch Me If You Can
SHOW RESULTS

11.7.2015 OG Paaren, D: Piotr Król,PL
BOB female Lucky Star's Summer Hope
SHOW RESULTS

11.7.2015 CAC Tvaaker, S: Christophe Coppel,F
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

11.7.2015 CACIB Warszawa, PL: Siret Lepasaar,EST
BOB male Forget Me Not z Ksiezopola
SHOW RESULTS

10.7.2015 East of England, GB: Julie Wall (Farmer) (Peppaby),GB
BOB male Crinan Code Name Westlake
SHOW RESULTS

10.7.2015 CACIB Lisboa, P: Tom Hehir,IRL
SHOW RESULTS

5.7.2015 CAC Bielsko-Biala, PL: František Polehňa (Star Franke),CZ
BOB female Flanagan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

5.7.2015 CAC Coulommiers, F: Stephan Geneviève,F
BOB female Hollywood Harmony du Clos des Argousiers
SHOW RESULTS

5.7.2015 OG Dorsten, D: Mieke Jansen-van Kalshoven (Cobby Body),NL
BOB male Royal Gigolo vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

5.7.2015 OG Erfurt, D: Zhanna Bondar (Aloiz Deli),BY
BOB female Fleetwood For Me on Ebba
SHOW RESULTS

5.7.2015 CAC Gorzów W., PL: Dorota Kuczynska-Standello,PL
BOB male Xenti Jarwik
SHOW RESULTS

5.7.2015 CAC Olsztyn, PL: Andrzej Plawinski,PL
BOB male Semper Gloria Limited Edition
SHOW RESULTS

5.7.2015 OG Regensburger Land, D: Goran Gladic,SRB
BOB female Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe
SHOW RESULTS

5.7.2015 Speciality Terrier Trondheim, N: Tinna Grubbe (Borderhouse),DK
BOB female Polly Bílá amfora
SHOW RESULTS

5.7.2015 CACIB Velká Ida, SK: Kristina Tar (Goldader),UA
BOB male Boucheron Fantasy Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

4.7.2015 CAC Alfta, S: Wenche Eikeseth,N
BOB female Taraduza Dark Temptation
SHOW RESULTS

4.7.2015 Bray, IRL: David W. Shields,GB
BOB female Glenveagh Breanna
SHOW RESULTS

4.7.2015 OG Erfurt, D: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL
BOB female Fleetwood For Me on Ebba
SHOW RESULTS

4.7.2015 CACIB Pärnu, EST: Dušan Paunovič (Microschihuas),SRB
BOB female Faiter Orange Blossom
SHOW RESULTS

4.7.2015 OG Regensburger Land, D: Maja Korosec,SLO
BOB female Jackie of White Avalanche
SHOW RESULTS

4.7.2015 CAC Trondheim, N: Gertrud Hagström (Merrymac),S
BOB male Highland Crest Catch the Tiger
SHOW RESULTS

4.7.2015 CAC Velká Ida, SK: Sergej Vanzha (Vanbox),SK
BOB male Boucheron Fantasy Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

3.7.2015 Speciality SKCHTaF Košice, SK: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB female Elka zo Zlatej záhrady
SHOW RESULTS

2.7.2015 Windsor, GB: Nicola Foster (Thozow),GB
BOB male Hopecharm Prince Harry
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2015 CAC Bodo, N: Kevin Brown,DK
BOB female Hopecharm Northern Spirit
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2015 Club show WA Boras, S: Doreen Lancaster (Clanestar),GB
BOB female Jazzing Aint She Sweet
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2015 Deise, IRL: Hugh Jordan,IRL
BOB male Magic Matisse vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2015 CACIB Gällivare, S: Seija Juutilainen,FIN
BOB male Hopecharm Bright Star
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2015 Club show Gross-Enzersdorf, A: Ingrid Ehold,A
BOB male Harris is the One del Bianco Stella
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2015 CAC Lubieszyn, PL: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB female Just a Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2015 OG Mittelbaden-Karlsruhe, D: István Csík,H
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2015 CACIB Montpellier, F: Jean Louis Grunheid,F
BOB male J'Suis le Boss of White Thistle
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2015 OG Münster, D: Tina Deipenbrock (vom Deipen Brook),D
BOB female Yuki Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2015 CACIB Riga, LV: Sumiko Ikeda,J
BOB female Ariel Polaris
SHOW RESULTS

27.6.2015 CAC Bodo, N: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB female Hopecharm Northern Spirit
SHOW RESULTS

27.6.2015 CAC Boras, S: Enrique Maté Duran,E
BOB male Peter Pan Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

27.6.2015 CACIB Brno, CZ: Heinz Watschinger,A
BOB male Boucheron Fantasy Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

27.6.2015 CAC Cantabria, E: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
SHOW RESULTS

27.6.2015 CACIB Genk, B: András Korózs,H
BOB female Yuki Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

27.6.2015 Club show ÖKfT Gross-Enzersdorf, A: Suzana Verstovšek-Matakovic (Mambo),HR
BOB male Harris is the One del Bianco Stella
SHOW RESULTS

27.6.2015 Kilkenny, IRL: Chan Weng Woh,MAL
BOB male Magic Matisse vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

27.6.2015 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS: Nebojša Savičic,SRB
BOB female Ariel Polaris
SHOW RESULTS

27.6.2015 CACIB Szeczecin, PL: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (Perhaps),FIN
BOB male Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe
SHOW RESULTS

26.6.2015 Blackpool, GB: J. Horswell,GB
BOB female Burneze Geordie Girl
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2015 CACIB Douai, F: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB male Heaton de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2015 CACIB Erfurt, D: Natasa Davidovic (of Golden Duck),SRB
BOB female Kaylenn Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2015 CAC Gdynia, PL: Zofia Konderla,PL
BOB male Jonathan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2015 CAC Minsk, BY:
BOB male Lucky Boy of Magical Land
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2015 CACIB Székesfehévár, H: Eva Sirko,H
BOB female Surprise Westie Royal Romance
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2015 CACIB Tromsa, N: Arne Foss,N
BOB male White Twinkles Call Me Hero
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2015 CACIB Vejen, DK: Henrik Johansson (Henrikville),S
BOB female Ding-A-Ling Fair Fighter
SHOW RESULTS

20.6.2015 CAC Aarau, CH: Anthony Kelly,IRL
BOB female Born to Be Loved of Capricorn
SHOW RESULTS

20.6.2015 Border Union, GB: Robert Hill (Olton),GB
BOB male Kingsview Warwick
SHOW RESULTS

20.6.2015 CAC Douai, F: Miguel Ángel Martinez,RA
BOB male Heaton de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

20.6.2015 CAC Erfurt, D: Gerhard Pöllinger,A
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

20.6.2015 CAC Harjumaa, EST: Anne Sume,EST
SHOW RESULTS

20.6.2015 CAC Klatovy, CZ: Philip O'Brien (Edbrios),IRL
BOB female Christy Klatovský karafiát
SHOW RESULTS

20.6.2015 CACIB Kraków, PL: Zdislaw Kitlinski,PL
BOB male Gerard Butler from White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

20.6.2015 CACIB Rovaniemi, FIN: Matti Luoso (O'Soul),FIN
BOB male Hopecharm Bright Star
SHOW RESULTS

20.6.2015 CAC Swords, IRL: Torsten Himmrich,D
BOB female Glenveagh Breanna
SHOW RESULTS

20.6.2015 CACIB Székesfehévár, H: Marta Šipoš,SRB
BOB male Jessy James Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

20.6.2015 CACIB Vejen, DK: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL
BOB male Leon Panna Montata
SHOW RESULTS

14.6.2015 CAC Jelenie Góra, PL: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

14.6.2015 CAC speciality KCHT Lanškroun, CZ: Stanislav Bučko,SK
BOB male Alborada Bittman
SHOW RESULTS

13.6.2015 CAC Alavus, FIN: Elena Ruskovaara,FIN
BOB female Loving You Let's Get Loud
SHOW RESULTS

13.6.2015 Club show WHWTCN Heteren, NL: Kirsten Fox (Hillsted),GB
BOB female The Dashing Devil's Jingle Bells
SHOW RESULTS

13.6.2015 WorldDS Milano, I: Jennie Griffiths (Karamynd),GB
BOB female Stella Trentino Santo
SHOW RESULTS

13.6.2015 CAC club show KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Paroci Pal,SRB
BOB female Yzzi Třešňový květ
SHOW RESULTS

13.6.2015 Regional Zlín, CZ: Leoš Jančík (z Lejancu),CZ
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2015 Club show Terrier Milano, I: Lynette Brown,AUS
BOB male The Boss de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2015 CACIB Dijon, F: Jean-Paul Kerihuel,F
BOB male I'm Mr. Fete du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2015 OG Dormagen, D: Desmond Kavanagh,IRL
BOB female Magic Xmas Muffin vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2015 CACIB Drammen, N: Yvonne Cannon,IRL
BOB female Primos Grande Finale
SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2015 CAC Kalisz, PL: Maciej Bralczyk,PL
BOB male Forget Me Not z Ksiezopola
SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2015 CACIB Klagenfurt, A: Lidija Okleščen,SLO
BOB male Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper
SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2015 CAC La Roda, E: F. Coloma (Magic Illusion),E
BOB male Law Broker de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2015 CACIB Nitra, SK: Željko Gajič (of Golden Wonderland),SLO
BOB female Yuki Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2015 CAC Racibórz, PL: Natalija Zeljic,SRB
BOB female Loren from Lovely Soul
SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2015 CACIB Rostov-on-Don, RUS: Kornelija Butrimova,LT
BOB female Knick-Knack
SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2015 CAC Tiszafüred, H: Csaba Borsfai,H
BOB male There Goes My Alibi of Westyle
SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2015 CAC Terrier Vänersborg, S: Charlotta Mellin (Rollick's),S
BOB male Rieskant's Just in Time
SHOW RESULTS

6.6.2015 CACIB Klagenfurt, A: Alenka Cerne,SLO
BOB female Kaylenn Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

6.6.2015 CAC Klin, RUS:
SHOW RESULTS

6.6.2015 Speciality Terrier Mjöndalen, N: Petter Fodstad,N
BOB male Tweed Take the Hat Off
SHOW RESULTS

6.6.2015 CACIB Nitra, SK: Ken Crockett (Havasu),IRL
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

6.6.2015 CAC Vänersborg, S: Espen Engh,N
BOB male Rieskant's Glamrocker
SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2015 CAC Nitra, SK: Dušan Paunovič (Microschihuas),SRB
BOB female Yuki Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2015 OG Darmstadt, D: Margret Möller-Sieber (Wheaten Rebel's),D
BOB male King of Your Heart Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2015 Three Counties, GB: Thomas West (Tomlyndon),GB
BOB female Egremont Seventh Heaven
SHOW RESULTS

31.5.2015 OG Bordesholmer Land, D: Piotr Król,PL
BOB male Nemo vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

31.5.2015 CAC Čoka, SRB: Vladimir Mihaljčic,SRB
BOB female Surprise Westie Royal Romance
SHOW RESULTS

31.5.2015 OG Halle/Saale, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB female Emilie von den Blauen Bergen
SHOW RESULTS

31.5.2015 OG Mönchengladbach, D: Ilse Freerksen,D
BOB female Keen Expression Royal Fame
SHOW RESULTS

31.5.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS: Galina Kirkitskaya,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

31.5.2015 Club show Saint Petersburg, RUS: Natalija Borodajenko,LV
SHOW RESULTS

30.5.2015 CACIB Ada, SRB: Manola Poggesi,I
BOB female Lizandycris Lilac Heaven
SHOW RESULTS

30.5.2015 OG Eilenburg, D: Bärbel von Kralik,D
BOB female Emilie von den Blauen Bergen
SHOW RESULTS

30.5.2015 CACIB Leszno, PL: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

30.5.2015 Speciality Moscow, RUS: Serghei Volinets,MD
BOB female Knick-Knack
SHOW RESULTS

30.5.2015 CACIB Neumünster, D: Otto Krcal,A
BOB male Leon Panna Montata
SHOW RESULTS

30.5.2015 OG Ratingen, D: Irmgard Vogt,D
BOB male Alborada Anakin
SHOW RESULTS

30.5.2015 Southern Counties, GB: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,FIN
BOB male Kingsview Warwick
SHOW RESULTS

30.5.2015 CAC Szentes, H: Mirsad Sabanovic,BIH
BOB female Starlet in Limelight of Westyle
SHOW RESULTS

30.5.2015 CACIB Tallinn, EST: Dianne Besoff,AUS
BOB male White Villan Zip Code
SHOW RESULTS

30.5.2015 WHWTC of England, GB: Liz Gillott (Lizandycris),GB
BOB female Swifdon Stormy Days
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2015 CAC Saarbrücken, D: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
BOB female Keira Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

24.5.2015 CAC Plock, PL: Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL
BOB male Django Grandiflora Star West
SHOW RESULTS

24.5.2015 CACIB Saarbrücken, D: Stelios Makaritis,GR
BOB female Keira Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

23.5.2015 CAC Antoninek, PL: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
BOB male Veyron Albus Canis
SHOW RESULTS

23.5.2015 CACIB Litoměřice, CZ: Levente Miklos,H
BOB male Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper
SHOW RESULTS

23.5.2015 CACIB Madrid, E: Javier Ferrando Iñiguez ,E
BOB male Alborada Federer
SHOW RESULTS

23.5.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS: Julia Lakatosh,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

23.5.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nataliya Oganova,RUS
BOB male Lucky Boy of Magical Land
SHOW RESULTS

23.5.2015 CACIB Rzeszów, PL: Jaroslav Matyáš,SK
BOB male Showman from Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

22.5.2015 Bath, GB: Sheila Jenkins (Kilowna),GB
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2015 OG Artland, D: Ilse Freerksen,D
BOB female Keen Expression Unique Girl Shakira
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2015 CAC Bytom, PL: Monika Uhlíková (Ponny Express),SK
BOB female Let's Go Girl Agidor
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2015 CACIB Hässleholm, S: Torsten Himmrich,D
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2015 CACIB Kreuzlingen, CH: Dorota Witkowska,PL
BOB male Happy Hero of Nightingale
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2015 CAC Radom, PL: Magdalena Swieton (z Psiej Parafii),PL
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2015 CAC Ustka, PL: Zofia Konderla,PL
BOB female Alia Mell Czarno Biala Zagroda
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2015 OG Werratal, D: Sigrid Würgatsch,D
BOB female Helene vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

16.5.2015 OG Artland, D: Torsten Lemmer (von Fausto),BG
BOB male Bocans Backin Business
SHOW RESULTS

16.5.2015 Club show Terrier Hörby, S: Laura Cox,IRL
BOB female Tails Up Showpiece
SHOW RESULTS

16.5.2015 CAC Kula, SRB: Siniša Sančanin,SRB
BOB female Surprise Westie Royal Romance
SHOW RESULTS

16.5.2015 Club show Moscow, RUS:
SHOW RESULTS

16.5.2015 CAC Pitea, S: Svein Bjarne Helgesen,N
BOB female Polly Bílá amfora
SHOW RESULTS

16.5.2015 CAC Swiebodzice, PL: Ross Delmar,IRL
BOB female Kaylenn Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

16.5.2015 CAC Wieze, B: Viktor Lobakin,RUS
BOB female Showgirl from Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

10.5.2015 CAC DTK Billund, DK: Jack Watson,GB
BOB male Leon Panna Montata
SHOW RESULTS

10.5.2015 CACIB Dortmund, D: Leif-Herman Wilberg (Siggen),N
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

10.5.2015 CACIB Lučenec, SK: András Korózs,H
BOB female Flanagan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

10.5.2015 CAC Rybnik, PL: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

9.5.2015 CACIB Alesund, N: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
BOB male Highland Crest Catch the Tiger
SHOW RESULTS

9.5.2015 CAC DTK Billund, DK: Janusz Opara,PL
BOB male Leon Panna Montata
SHOW RESULTS

9.5.2015 Birmingham, GB: Modwena Johnston (Glenveagh),GB
BOB male Kingsview Warwick
SHOW RESULTS

9.5.2015 Regional KCHT Hlučín, CZ: Gabriela Štursová (Bohemia Eldorado),CZ
SHOW RESULTS

9.5.2015 CAC Lučenec, SK: Miroslav Václavík (z Urozených),CZ
BOB female Flanagan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

9.5.2015 CACIB Wieselburg, A: Ilse Schulz,A
BOB female Elka zo Zlatej záhrady
SHOW RESULTS

8.5.2015 CACIB Dortmund, D: Wim Wellens,NL
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

3.5.2015 CACIB Budapest, H: Attila Czeglédi ,H
BOB male Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper
SHOW RESULTS

3.5.2015 CACIB Lodz, PL: Jaroslav Matyáš,SK
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

3.5.2015 OG Ostseeland-Kröpelin, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB male Skyfall Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

3.5.2015 CAC Rakvere, EST: Nenad Matejevic,SRB
BOB male Showstar from Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

3.5.2015 CACIB Zadar, HR: Rafael de Santiago,PR/USA
BOB female Astragus Roksi Pie
SHOW RESULTS

2.5.2015 CACIB Budapest, H: Anikó Mayerné Görbics (Zenith of Rockwell),H
BOB female Elka zo Zlatej záhrady
SHOW RESULTS

2.5.2015 Club show Budapest, H: Monika Blaha,A
BOB male Zenith of Rockwell Qantas
SHOW RESULTS

2.5.2015 OG Hessen-Süd, D: Goran Gladic,SRB
BOB female Gibbs du Domaine de Hohenstaufen
SHOW RESULTS

2.5.2015 OG Ostseeland-Kröpelin, D: Luis Gorjao-Henriques,P
BOB male Skyfall Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

2.5.2015 CACIB Praha, CZ: Olga Hrabáková (Pont Luty),CZ
BOB male Valentino Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

2.5.2015 CAC Rakvere, EST: Tarmo Viirtelä,FIN
BOB female Fearless Heart Amazonka
SHOW RESULTS

2.5.2015 Club show WHWT Saint Petersburg, RUS: Carlos Salas,E
BOB female Ariel Polaris
SHOW RESULTS

2.5.2015 CACIB Zadar, HR: Tomo Pavič,HR
BOB female Astragus Roksi Pie
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2015 CACIB Budapest, H: Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2015 OG Mannheim-Ludwigshafen, D: Elsbeth Clerc (Rannock),CH
BOB female Goldfinger vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2015 CACIB Zadar, HR: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D
SHOW RESULTS

30.4.2015 CACIB Zadar, HR: Dorota Witkowska,PL
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2015 CACIB Dubrovnik, HR: Roberto Velez Pico,PR/USA
BOB male Chocan Amazing Valdemar
SHOW RESULTS

27.4.2015 CACIB Dubrovnik, HR: Leif-Herman Wilberg (Siggen),N
SHOW RESULTS

26.4.2015 CACIB Bar, MNE:
BOB male Keen Expression Enjoy Me Eragon
SHOW RESULTS

26.4.2015 OG Kiel, D: Tina Deipenbrock (vom Deipen Brook),D
SHOW RESULTS

26.4.2015 OG Rhönpforte, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB female Yuki Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

26.4.2015 CAC Sunndal, N: E. Patterson,IRL
BOB male Highland Crest Catch the Tiger
SHOW RESULTS

25.4.2015 CACIB Bar, MNE: Denis Kuzelj,BG
BOB female Keen Expression Enjoy My Heart
SHOW RESULTS

25.4.2015 CACIB České Budějovice, CZ: Miroslav Václavík (z Urozených),CZ
BOB female Keira Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

25.4.2015 CACIB Opole, PL: Pietro Marino,I
BOB female Petit Nori Nori
SHOW RESULTS

25.4.2015 CACIB Subotica, SRB: Siniša Savic,SRB
SHOW RESULTS

25.4.2015 CAC Surnadal, N: Birgitta Hasselgren (Tweed),S
BOB male Highland Crest Catch the Tiger
SHOW RESULTS

25.4.2015 WELKS, GB: Ken Bartlett (Dwilencia),GB
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest
SHOW RESULTS

19.4.2015 OG Chemnitz, D: Sissi Dollmann,A
BOB female Surprise Westie R-Lee Ticket
SHOW RESULTS

19.4.2015 CACIB Kiev, UA:
SHOW RESULTS

19.4.2015 CAC Lublin, PL: Magdalena Swieton (z Psiej Parafii),PL
SHOW RESULTS

19.4.2015 CACIB Miskolc, H: Gábor Korózs,H
BOB female Zenith of Rockwell Starlight
SHOW RESULTS

19.4.2015 OG Mittellahn-Limburg, D: Reinhard Ritz,D
BOB female Goldstar Ginger aus Grisus Höhle
SHOW RESULTS

18.4.2015 CACIB Antwerp, B: August De Wilde,B
BOB female The Dashing Devil's to Hot to Handle
SHOW RESULTS

18.4.2015 CAC Grudziadz, PL: Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL
BOB male Etos G. Jachowicz
SHOW RESULTS

18.4.2015 CAC Grudziadz, PL: Maciej Bralczyk,PL
BOB male Noni Geslander
SHOW RESULTS

18.4.2015 CACIB Chemnitz, D: Torsten Himmrich,D
BOB female Kaylenn Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

18.4.2015 CACIB Kiev, UA: Iuza Beradze,GE
SHOW RESULTS

18.4.2015 CACIB Miskolc, H: Csaba Borsfai,H
BOB male Zenith of Rockwell I am the Professional
SHOW RESULTS

18.4.2015 CAC Miskolc, H: Katalin Radvánszky (of New Deal),H
BOB female Zenith of Rockwell Starlight
SHOW RESULTS

18.4.2015 CACIB Odzaci, SRB: Karel Hořák (Tarxien),CZ
BOB male There Goes My Alibi of Westyle
SHOW RESULTS

18.4.2015 CAC Siauliai, LT: Zsuzsanna Petik,H
BOB male Marc Antoine de la Fonema
SHOW RESULTS

12.4.2015 CAC Legionowo, PL: Erodotos Neofytou,CY
BOB male Show de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

12.4.2015 Speciality Luxembourg, L: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,FIN
BOB male Royal Gigolo vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

12.4.2015 WHWTC of England, GB: Walter Berghäuser (von Steinberg),D
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest
SHOW RESULTS

12.4.2015 CAC Zabrze, PL: Anna Malczewska,PL
BOB male Playboy Urwiska Szkocji
SHOW RESULTS

11.4.2015 CAC Asturias, E: Marionka Dekaristou,GR
BOB female Bahia de Txingudi Paris
SHOW RESULTS

11.4.2015 CACIB Bergen, N: Colette Muldoon ,IRL
BOB male Terrawestie Turning Point
SHOW RESULTS

11.4.2015 CAC Ostrava, CZ: Gabriela Štursová (Bohemia Eldorado),CZ
BOB male Harris is the One del Bianco Stella
SHOW RESULTS

11.4.2015 CACIB Vaasa, FIN: Birte Scheel (Scheel's),DK
BOB male Gia' Che Ci Sei della Riva d'Arno
SHOW RESULTS

5.4.2015 CAC Békéscsaba, H: Vladimir Mihaljčic,SRB
BOB male My Westie Forever Celebrity
SHOW RESULTS

5.4.2015 CACIB Goes, NL: Laura Cox,IRL
BOB female Karesinda's Ebla Merita
SHOW RESULTS

4.4.2015 CACIB Dublin, IRL: H. Sayama,J
BOB female Glenveagh Breanna
SHOW RESULTS

4.4.2015 CACIB Goes, NL: Zsuzsanna Váczi-Balogh,H
BOB male Zenith of Rockwell Rob Roy
SHOW RESULTS

4.4.2015 National Terrier, GB: Adair Torbet (Newtonglen),GB
BOB female Magic Mystery High vom Märchengarten at Havasu
SHOW RESULTS

4.4.2015 Club show Pannonia Terrier, SRB: Charlotta Mellin (Rollick's),S
BOB female Surprise Westie Royal Romance
SHOW RESULTS

4.4.2015 CACIB Pau, F: Jean Louis Grunheid,F
BOB male Gladiator of White Thistle
SHOW RESULTS

4.4.2015 Club show WHWT Saint Petersburg, RUS: Liudmila Lavrova (Bi-Lav Plus),MD
BOB female Secret Star from Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

3.4.2015 CACIB Stockholm, S: Johan Juslin (Rivale),FIN
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

29.3.2015 CACIB Angers, F: Roger Barenne,F
BOB female Handle with Care du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

29.3.2015 CAC Salgótarján, H: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male Gerard Butler from White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

29.3.2015 CACIB Talavera de la Reina, E: Rade Dakic,SRB
BOB male Krystof Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

28.3.2015 OG Kamen-Heeren, D: Panos Demetriou (Ace of Peis),CY
BOB male Surprise Westie Rocket the Sky
SHOW RESULTS

28.3.2015 CACIB Luxembourg, L: Wenche Eikeseth,N
BOB female I'm the Right One of White Destiny
SHOW RESULTS

28.3.2015 CACIB Malmö, S: Petru Muntean,RO
BOB female Head-Master's Christmas Carol
SHOW RESULTS

28.3.2015 Club show Saint Petersburg, RUS: Günther Ehrenreich,A
BOB female Ariel Polaris
SHOW RESULTS

28.3.2015 CACIB Salzburg, A: Walter Berghäuser (von Steinberg),D
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

28.3.2015 Scottish Breeds, GB: Iris Rose (Jopeta),GB
BOB male Brychdyn Diamond Geezer
SHOW RESULTS

28.3.2015 Speciality SKCHTaF Viničné, SK: Peter Miegl,A
BOB male Gerard Butler from White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

22.3.2015 CACIB Eurasia II, RUS: Anne Tove Strande,N
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

22.3.2015 CACIB Katowice, PL: Antonio di Lorenzo (dell' Altafiumara),N
BOB male Ice-T Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

22.3.2015 CACIB Riga, LV: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
BOB male Alborada Keyser
SHOW RESULTS

22.3.2015 CAC Terrier Wijchen, NL: William Browne-Cole (Travella),GB
BOB female Armadale's It's Showtime
SHOW RESULTS

21.3.2015 CACIB Eurasia I, RUS: Sean Knight,IRL
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

21.3.2015 CACIB Riga, LV: Iuza Beradze,GE
BOB female Rattrey Velvet Rose
SHOW RESULTS

21.3.2015 CACIB Toulouse, F: Roger Barenne,F
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

21.3.2015 OG Unterhaching, D: Pavol Seman (zo Sengetova),SK
BOB male Sparkling Don't Stop Me Now
SHOW RESULTS

15.3.2015 OG Braunschweig, D: Gert Christensen,DK
BOB female Fleetwood For Me on Ebba
SHOW RESULTS

15.3.2015 CACIB Girona, E: Jesús Pastor (Alborada),E
BOB female Eternal Sunshine du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

15.3.2015 CACIB Offenburg, D: Štefan Šinko (Jubilee),SLO
BOB male Magic Moments with Casper vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

15.3.2015 CAC Tula, RUS: Nataliya Oganova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

14.3.2015 OG Asse, D: Orietta Zilli,I
BOB male Nilsson vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

14.3.2015 Celtic Winner, IRL: Sinead Taggart (Cooley),IRL
BOB male Magic Matisse vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

13.3.2015 CACIB Strängnäs, S: Carl-Gunnar Stafberg (Bombax),S
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

7.3.2015 Crufts, GB: Dan Ericsson (Raglan),S
BOB female Walk of Fame vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

7.3.2015 CAC club show (w/o CW) KCHT České Budějovice, CZ: Vladimíra Tichá (Satyr),CZ
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

7.3.2015 CACIB Drzonków, PL: Slobodan Nasteski (Saraswati),MK
BOB male Only Joy & Fun Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

7.3.2015 CACIB Graz, A: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
BOB male Harris is the One del Bianco Stella
SHOW RESULTS

1.3.2015 CACIB Nitra, SK: Otakar Vondrouš (z Podzvičinského chovu),CZ
BOB female Romy Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

28.2.2015 CACIB Groningen, NL: Arend Scholten,NL
BOB male Bocans Backin Business
SHOW RESULTS

28.2.2015 CACIB Nitra, SK: Rony Doedijns,NL
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

28.2.2015 CACIB Valence, F: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

22.2.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nataliya Oganova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

22.2.2015 CAC Panevezis, LT: G. V. Perevedentseva,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

21.2.2015 CACIB Bo, N: Kornelija Butrimova,LT
BOB male Highland Crest Catch the Tiger
SHOW RESULTS

21.2.2015 CACIB Hoogstraten, B: Rita McCarry-Beattie,IRL
BOB male Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties
SHOW RESULTS

21.2.2015 CAC Valmiera, LV: Olena Agafonova,UA
BOB male Alborada Keyser
SHOW RESULTS

15.2.2015 CACIB Budapest, H: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL
BOB male Jack Sparrow du Moulin de McMonique
SHOW RESULTS

15.2.2015 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Agnieszka Onuk,TR
BOB female Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

15.2.2015 CACIB Fribourg, CH: Francesco Cochetti,I
BOB female Eternal Sunshine du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

15.2.2015 OG Mittelhessen, D: Katalin Radvánszky (of New Deal),H
BOB male Mr. Simple White v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

15.2.2015 CACIB Niort, F: Christophe Coppel,F
BOB male Delnoune's Direct to Cloud Nine
SHOW RESULTS

15.2.2015 CACIB Tallinn, EST: Karl-Erik Johansson,S
BOB male Alborada Keyser
SHOW RESULTS

14.2.2015 CACIB Budapest, H: Marija Kavčič,SLO
BOB female Ewelyn Princes White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

14.2.2015 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Anna Winiarska,PL
BOB male Show de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

14.2.2015 CACIB Fribourg, CH: Martha Heine,D
BOB male Sugar vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

14.2.2015 Speciality Terrier Tallinn, EST: Gerard Cox,IRL
BOB male Egypt Baltoji Žvaigžde
SHOW RESULTS

13.2.2015 CACIB Budapest, H: Dorota Witkowska,PL
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

12.2.2015 CACIB Budapest, H: Roberto Schill,RO
BOB male Jessy James Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

8.2.2015 CACIB Bilella, I: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,FIN
BOB male Wild Blizzard Qui Si Gela
SHOW RESULTS

8.2.2015 CACIB Brno, CZ: Katalin Radvánszky (of New Deal),H
BOB female Zenith of Rockwell Promise to Chic
SHOW RESULTS

8.2.2015 OG Chemnitz, D: Zita Kotlas Sarnyai (Bogarhazi),SRB
BOB male White Miracle of Switzerland Living Legend
SHOW RESULTS

8.2.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS:
BOB male Lucky Boy of Magical Land
SHOW RESULTS

8.2.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nikolay Kashirin,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

8.2.2015 CACIB Rijeka, HR: Malgorzata Jurek-Erenska,PL
BOB female Winter
SHOW RESULTS

8.2.2015 CACIB Zaragoza, E: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB male I am Spartacus du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

7.2.2015 CACIB Brno, CZ: Zdislaw Kitlinski,PL
BOB female Flanagan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

7.2.2015 CACIB Fredericia, DK: Anette Bystrup,DK
BOB male Leon Panna Montata
SHOW RESULTS

7.2.2015 OG Chemnitz, D: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male White Miracle of Switzerland Living Legend
SHOW RESULTS

7.2.2015 CACIB Rijeka, HR: Boris Spoljaric,HR
BOB female Winter
SHOW RESULTS

7.2.2015 CACIB Troyes, F: Laurent Pichard,CH
BOB female Handle with Care du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

7.2.2015 CACIB Vercelli, I: Sonia Bellan,I
BOB female Alborada Lennia
SHOW RESULTS

6.2.2015 CACIB Eindhoven, NL: Seamus Oates,IRL
BOB female Damaris aus Grisus Höhle
SHOW RESULTS

1.2.2015 Mid. Counties, GB: Tina Squire (Bellevue),GB
BOB male Kingsview Warwick
SHOW RESULTS

1.2.2015 Club show Moscow, RUS: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
SHOW RESULTS

1.2.2015 CACIB Thessaloniki, GR: Inesa Pablaka,LV
BOB female Mitsiter Rea
SHOW RESULTS

31.1.2015 CACIB Thessaloniki, GR: Stelios Makaritis,GR
BOB female Mitsiter Rea
SHOW RESULTS

25.1.2015 CAC Narva, EST: Massimiliano Manucci,I
BOB male Lovely Eyes Babyboy
SHOW RESULTS

25.1.2015 CACIB Perpignan, F: Anne Marcillaud,F
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

24.1.2015 CAC Glogów, PL: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB female Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

24.1.2015 CAC Narva, EST: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari,FIN
BOB female Zealous Kiss Sentineri
SHOW RESULTS

24.1.2015 CAC Timisoara, RO: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male There Goes My Alibi of Westyle
SHOW RESULTS

24.1.2015 CACIB Turku, FIN: Attila Czeglédi ,H
BOB male Gia' Che Ci Sei della Riva d'Arno
SHOW RESULTS

18.1.2015 OG Ahlen, D: Torsten Himmrich,D
BOB female Armadale's It's Showtime
SHOW RESULTS

18.1.2015 CAC Bedzin, PL: Harri Lehkonen,FIN
BOB female Kaila Pur-Blanca
SHOW RESULTS

18.1.2015 CACIB Bordeaux, F: Anne Marcillaud,F
BOB male Hot White Chocolate de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

18.1.2015 CAC Brodnica, PL: Julija Aidietiene,LT
BOB male Max Ernst Daisy Club
SHOW RESULTS

18.1.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS: Alla Filatova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

18.1.2015 CACIB Porto, P: Carlos Salas,E
BOB male Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

17.1.2015 CACIB Ljubljana, SLO: Eerola Tapio,FIN
SHOW RESULTS

17.1.2015 OG Münster, D: Margret Möller-Sieber (Wheaten Rebel's),D
BOB female Sovereign Santos Snow Squirrel
SHOW RESULTS

17.1.2015 CACIB Porto, P: Nikola Smolic,HR
BOB male Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

15.1.2015 Manchester, GB: Maxwell King (Brenin),GB
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest
SHOW RESULTS

11.1.2015 Boston & District, GB: John Fox (Hillsted),GB
BOB female Swifdon Stormy Days
SHOW RESULTS

11.1.2015 CAC Gdynia, PL: Mariusz Pawlicki,PL
BOB male Show de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

11.1.2015 CAC Genk, B: Anna-Lena Munkvall,S
BOB female Carbon Copy de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

11.1.2015 CACIB Nitra, SK: František Polehňa (Star Franke),CZ
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

11.1.2015 OG Nürnberg, D: Claudio de Giuliani,I
BOB female All Eyes on Me Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

11.1.2015 CAC Tartu, EST: Lisbeth Campbell,N
BOB male Marc Antoine de la Fonema
SHOW RESULTS

10.1.2015 CACIB Budapest, H: Gábor Korózs,H
BOB male W. D. O'La La Detonator
SHOW RESULTS

10.1.2015 CACIB Kajaani, FIN: Nebojša Savičic,SRB
BOB male Gia' Che Ci Sei della Riva d'Arno
SHOW RESULTS

10.1.2015 CACIB Martorell, E: Anatoli Zhuk (Ruzhowy Switanok),BY
BOB male Have a Dream du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

10.1.2015 CACIB Nitra, SK: Stanislav Bučko,SK
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

10.1.2015 CACIB Novegro, I: Gérard Mignot,F
BOB male William Wallace dei Melograni
SHOW RESULTS

10.1.2015 CACIB Nürnberg, D: Iris Urschitz,A
BOB female White Sunshine Janine von Bayern
SHOW RESULTS

10.1.2015 CACIB Paris, F: Cassandre Mattera,F
BOB male I'm Mr. Fete du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

10.1.2015 CAC Tartu, EST: Robert Akopyan,RUS
BOB male Marc Antoine de la Fonema
SHOW RESULTS

6.1.2015 CACIB Göteborg, S: Benny Blid von Schedvin (Maximin),S
BOB male Fonsskov's Baldur
SHOW RESULTS

5.1.2015 CACIB Göteborg, S: Göran Bodegard,S
BOB male Quennell Opoka
SHOW RESULTS

3.1.2015 CAC Brno, CZ: Milena Maršálová (Bohemia La-Da),CZ
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2017 © Westieinfo.com