Show results 2016

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A B BIH BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ H HR I IRL L LT LV MC N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional OG Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 549 shows.


>> FULL INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


18.12.2016 OG Bonn, D: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB female Magic Mystery Lady of White Castle
SHOW RESULTS

17.12.2016 CACIB Gorinchem, NL: Mieke Jansen-van Kalshoven (Cobby Body),NL
BOB male Caithness Poetry in Motion
SHOW RESULTS

17.12.2016 CACIB Vilnius, LT: Enrique Maté Duran,E
BOB male Alborada Keyser
SHOW RESULTS

11.12.2016 CACIB Helsinki, FIN: Olga Sinko,SLO
BOB male Mac-Ken-Char Twinoaks Uptown Funk
SHOW RESULTS

11.12.2016 CACIB Kassel, D: Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB female Luna of Nightingale
SHOW RESULTS

11.12.2016 LKA, GB: Ronnie Irving,GB
BOB female Burneze Billie on Air
SHOW RESULTS

11.12.2016 CACIB Nantes, F: Jean-Louis Escoffier,F
SHOW RESULTS

11.12.2016 CACIB Wels, A: András Korózs,H
BOB female Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

10.12.2016 CACIB Amsterdam, NL: Joke Bode v. d. Meeberg,NL
BOB female Charise's White My-Pie
SHOW RESULTS

10.12.2016 CACIB Helsinki, FIN: Kirsi Sainio,FIN
BOB female Who's Rock the Boat
SHOW RESULTS

10.12.2016 CAC Kassel, D: Ilse Freerksen,D
BOB female Keen Expression Change My Heart
SHOW RESULTS

10.12.2016 CACIB Lublin, PL:
BOB male Braveheart Pearl of Cracow
SHOW RESULTS

10.12.2016 CAC Nantes, F:
BOB male J'Suis le Boss of White Thistle
SHOW RESULTS

10.12.2016 CACIB Wels, A: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB female Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

9.12.2016 CACIB Amsterdam, NL: Michael Leonard,IRL
BOB male Bellevue Thunder Bolt
SHOW RESULTS

4.12.2016 Club show Moscow, RUS: Jakub Kruczek,PL
BOB female Josephine of Magical Land
SHOW RESULTS

4.12.2016 CACIB Nitra, SK: Gitty Schwab,L
BOB female Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

4.12.2016 CAC Nowy Dvor Maz., PL: Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL
BOB female Gorwin Libusza
SHOW RESULTS

3.12.2016 CAC Alytaus, LT: Alexander Shishkin,BY
SHOW RESULTS

3.12.2016 CACIB Nitra, SK: Anna Cwieceková (Tavari),SK
BOB male Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

3.12.2016 Regional KCHT Praha, CZ: Vladimíra Tichá (Satyr),CZ
SHOW RESULTS

3.12.2016 CAC Walbrzych, PL: Torsten Lemmer (von Fausto),BG
BOB male Never Say Never Magie Blanche
SHOW RESULTS

27.11.2016 CAC Kedainiu, LT: Siret Lepasaar,EST
SHOW RESULTS

27.11.2016 Club show WHWT Moscow, RUS: Mats Lindborg (Rasken's),S
SHOW RESULTS

27.11.2016 CACIB Zagreb, HR: Iuza Beradze,GE
BOB male Bocans Blade
SHOW RESULTS

26.11.2016 CACIB Zagreb, HR: Augustin Ionescu,RO
BOB female Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

25.11.2016 Club show Terrier Zagreb, HR: Vesa Lehtonen (Who's),FIN
BOB male Bocans Blade
SHOW RESULTS

20.11.2016 CACIB Geneva, CH: John Muldoon,IRL
BOB male J'Suis le Boss of White Thistle
SHOW RESULTS

20.11.2016 CACIB Kortrijk, B: Mette Sörum,DK
BOB male Something Special Superbia Lynnsto
SHOW RESULTS

20.11.2016 OG Paaren Glien, D: Zvi Kupferberg,IL
BOB male Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe
SHOW RESULTS

19.11.2016 CAC Kortrijk, B: Ken Crockett (Havasu),IRL
BOB male Magic Calvin Klein vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

19.11.2016 CAC Terrier Minsk, BY: András Korózs,H
BOB male Ostin Royal
SHOW RESULTS

19.11.2016 Club show Moscow, RUS: Flera Chaikovskaya,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

19.11.2016 OG Paaren Glien, D: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB male Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe
SHOW RESULTS

19.11.2016 CAC Radom, PL: Günther Ehrenreich,A
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

19.11.2016 OG Wesel, D: Muriel Froelich,F
BOB male Harry Potter aus Grisus Höhle
SHOW RESULTS

13.11.2016 CACIB Jyväskylä, FIN: Kevin Brown,DK
BOB male Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens
SHOW RESULTS

13.11.2016 CACIB Karlsruhe, D: Sissi Dollmann,A
BOB male Dream Story It's My Life
SHOW RESULTS

13.11.2016 CACIB Kielce, PL: Maja Korosec,SLO
BOB male Dustin Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

13.11.2016 CACIB Riga, LV: Helen Tonkson-Koit (Mooncraft's),EST
BOB male Alborada Keyser
SHOW RESULTS

12.11.2016 CACIB Jyväskylä, FIN: Martin P. Phillips (Jaeva),GB
BOB female Be on the Top Ice Touch
SHOW RESULTS

12.11.2016 CAC Karlsruhe, D: Štefan Šinko (Jubilee),SLO
BOB male Qua di Jo des Pinfols
SHOW RESULTS

12.11.2016 CACIB Kielce, PL: Mette Sörum,DK
BOB male Fredy Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

11.11.2016 CAC Szczecinek, PL: Mariusz Pawlicki,PL
BOB male Craft's Master Paulo
SHOW RESULTS

6.11.2016 CACIB Bleiswijk, NL: Svante Frisk,S
BOB male Bellevue Thunder Bolt
SHOW RESULTS

6.11.2016 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Tibor Havelka,SK
BOB female Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady
SHOW RESULTS

6.11.2016 CACIB Herning, DK: Ann Ingram,IRL
BOB male Kenzington Style
SHOW RESULTS

6.11.2016 CACIB Metz, F: Michael Leonard,IRL
BOB male J'Suis le Boss of White Thistle
SHOW RESULTS

5.11.2016 CACIB Bleiswijk, NL: Jos De Cuyper (Van't Solveld),B
BOB female Caithness Pretty Picture
SHOW RESULTS

5.11.2016 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Wendy Baker,AUS
BOB male Winsent Flash of Love
SHOW RESULTS

5.11.2016 CACIB Herning, DK: Cindy Pettersson (So What),S
BOB female Bonnie Ann's Eliza
SHOW RESULTS

4.11.2016 CAC club show SKCHTaF Bratislava, SK: Vladimir Mihaljčic,SRB
BOB female Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

30.10.2016 CAC Debeljaca, SRB: Milovan D. Protic,SRB
BOB male Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison
SHOW RESULTS

30.10.2016 CACIB Poznan, PL: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL
BOB male Marc Antoine de la Fonema
SHOW RESULTS

30.10.2016 CACIB Praha, CZ: Alena Auerbach (z Beškova vrchu),CZ
BOB female Sissy Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

30.10.2016 CACIB Santiago de Compostela, E: Vladimir Vukosavljevic,SRB
BOB male Rositillo Decarana
SHOW RESULTS

29.10.2016 CACIB Hannover, D: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D
BOB female Merle vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

29.10.2016 CACIB Leuven, B: Liam Moran,IRL
BOB male Something Special Superbia Lynnsto
SHOW RESULTS

29.10.2016 CACIB Praha, CZ: Jana Daňková (Danja),CZ
BOB male Valentino Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

23.10.2016 CAC Dunaújváros, H: Darko Zivanovic,SRB
BOB male Goes to Franer's Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

23.10.2016 CAC Lviv, UA: Vitaliy Belskyy,UA
BOB male Joy White Hitum
SHOW RESULTS

23.10.2016 CAC Senta, SRB: Vladimir Žižakov,SRB
BOB male Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison
SHOW RESULTS

22.10.2016 CACIB Lviv, UA: Kristina Tar (Goldader),UA
BOB female Art Win Donna Liza
SHOW RESULTS

22.10.2016 CAC Mol, SRB: Žarko Mikalacki,SRB
BOB male Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison
SHOW RESULTS

22.10.2016 OG Weilheim, D: Gerhard Pöllinger,A
BOB female Easdales Delayla
SHOW RESULTS

16.10.2016 CACIB Dortmund, D: Kari Järvinnen,FIN
BOB female Yuki Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

16.10.2016 CAC Hobro, DK: Mona K. Selbach (Tsingfu),N
BOB male Arnitlund's Melvin
SHOW RESULTS

16.10.2016 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

16.10.2016 CACIB Pamplona, E: Francesco Cochetti,I
BOB male Sugar Baby Decarana
SHOW RESULTS

16.10.2016 CAC Wloclawek, PL: Magdalena Swieton (z Psiej Parafii),PL
BOB female Angie West-Land du Vieux Moulin
SHOW RESULTS

15.10.2016 CAC Coka, SRB: Miodrag Nikic,SRB
BOB male Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison
SHOW RESULTS

15.10.2016 CAC Hobro, DK: Leoš Jančík (z Lejancu),CZ
BOB male Sodemarken's Pinocchio
SHOW RESULTS

15.10.2016 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL: Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB male Alborada Bittman
SHOW RESULTS

15.10.2016 CAC club show KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Otakar Vondrouš (z Podzvičinského chovu),CZ
BOB male Vild Bílý Hurricane
SHOW RESULTS

14.10.2016 CACIB Dortmund, D: Bärbel von Kralik,D
BOB female Keen Expression Royal Fame
SHOW RESULTS

9.10.2016 CACIB Komárom, H: Juha Palosaari (Starring),FIN
BOB female Surprise Westie Bubble Girl
SHOW RESULTS

9.10.2016 CACIB Lipica, SLO: Igor Selimovic,HR
BOB male Alborada Keyser
SHOW RESULTS

9.10.2016 Montgomery, USA: Dawn L. Martin,USA
BOB male Lotrando Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

9.10.2016 CAC Nowy Dwór M., PL: Maciej Bralczyk,PL
BOB male Show de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

9.10.2016 CAC Zabrze, PL: Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB female Dynamica Star West
SHOW RESULTS

8.10.2016 CACIB České Budějovice, CZ: Eva Letáčková (z Rifu Bohemia),CZ
BOB female Wandering Fantasyland
SHOW RESULTS

8.10.2016 Devon, USA: Sue Goldberg,USA
BOB male Lotrando Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

8.10.2016 CACIB Charleroi, B: Steven Seymour (Beagriff),AUS/GB
BOB female Lynnsto Special Intent
SHOW RESULTS

8.10.2016 CACIB Komárom, H: Anikó Mayerné Görbics (Zenith of Rockwell),H
BOB female Surprise Westie Bubble Girl
SHOW RESULTS

8.10.2016 Club show Terrier Komárom, H: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB male Bocans Blade
SHOW RESULTS

8.10.2016 CACIB Lipica, SLO: Enrique Maté Duran,E
BOB male Alborada Keyser
SHOW RESULTS

8.10.2016 CAC Rybnik, PL: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
BOB male Bassus from Superb Dreams
SHOW RESULTS

8.10.2016 South Wales, GB: William Browne-Cole (Travella),GB
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest
SHOW RESULTS

8.10.2016 CACIB Toledo, E: Gérard Mignot,F
BOB male Alborada Federer
SHOW RESULTS

7.10.2016 Hatboro, USA: Kathi Brown,USA
BOB male Lotrando Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

7.10.2016 CACIB Komárom, H: Iris Urschitz,A
BOB male Bocans Blade
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2016 Hatboro, USA: Linda C. More,USA
BOB male Lotrando Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

2.10.2016 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Anna Winiarska,PL
BOB female Mila z Ksiezopola
SHOW RESULTS

2.10.2016 OG Rostock, D: Frauke Korte,D
BOB female General's Hot Snow White
SHOW RESULTS

2.10.2016 CAC Rybnik, PL: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

2.10.2016 CAC Slupsk, PL: Andrzej Plawinski,PL
BOB male Craft's Master Paulo
SHOW RESULTS

2.10.2016 CACIB Tulln, A: Jesús Pastor (Alborada),E
BOB female Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady
SHOW RESULTS

2.10.2016 CACIB Zwolle, NL:
BOB female From Dash Mountain Farm's Let's Rock
SHOW RESULTS

1.10.2016 OG Bad Aachen, D: Gabriela van Ruiten Hajnová,CZ
BOB female True Avadore Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

1.10.2016 Driffield, GB: Liz Gillott (Lizandycris),GB
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest
SHOW RESULTS

1.10.2016 CAC Terrier Hämeenlinna, FIN:
BOB male White Villan King of Hearts
SHOW RESULTS

1.10.2016 CACIB Rostock, D: Reinhard Ritz,D
BOB male Nilsson vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

1.10.2016 CAC Szolnok, H: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

1.10.2016 CAC Šiauliai, LT: Tatiana Chumakina,BY
SHOW RESULTS

1.10.2016 CAC Tanga, S: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
BOB female Wild Look of Rebellion
SHOW RESULTS

1.10.2016 CACIB Tulln, A: Fabrizio La Rocca,I
BOB female Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady
SHOW RESULTS

1.10.2016 CACIB Zwolle, NL: Kari Salminen (Porrigito),FIN
BOB female From Dash Mountain Farm's Let's Rock
SHOW RESULTS

25.9.2016 CACIB Arad, RO: Carmen Navarro Guisado,E
BOB female Alborada Cantinera
SHOW RESULTS

25.9.2016 CACIB Aveiro, P: Siret Lepasaar,EST
BOB male Tomio Bílá amfora
SHOW RESULTS

25.9.2016 CAC Brno, CZ: Alexandra Grygarová (Bohemia Alké),CZ
BOB female Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

25.9.2016 CACIB Maastricht, NL: Wim Wellens,NL
BOB male Bellevue Thunder Bolt
SHOW RESULTS

25.9.2016 Club Show North of Ireland WHWTC, GB: Birgitta Hasselgren (Tweed),S
BOB female Burneze Our Marnie
SHOW RESULTS

24.9.2016 CACIB Arad, RO: Martin Baskaran,E
BOB male Bocans Blade
SHOW RESULTS

24.9.2016 CAC Arad, RO: Ozan Belkis,TR
SHOW RESULTS

24.9.2016 CACIB Maastricht, NL: Tatjana Urek (Potala Dalaj Lama),SLO
BOB male Bellevue Thunder Bolt
SHOW RESULTS

24.9.2016 CACIB Wroclaw, PL: Jesús Pastor (Alborada),E
BOB female Cee-Cee Roll Czar Krakowa
SHOW RESULTS

18.9.2016 OG Gäuboden, D: Peter Machetanz,D
BOB male Valentino Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

18.9.2016 CACIB Gilbraltar, GBZ: Natalja Skalin (Fantazija/Skabona),S
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

18.9.2016 CAC Le Touquet, F: René Favre,F
BOB female Isley du Royaume de Sky
SHOW RESULTS

18.9.2016 CACIB Lendava, SLO: Zsuzsanna Petik,H
BOB female Happy White Sunshine Sandy
SHOW RESULTS

18.9.2016 OG Merchweiler-Saarbrücken, D: Martin Baskaran,E
BOB male Dream Story It's My Life
SHOW RESULTS

17.9.2016 CAC Belchatów, PL: Miroslav Václavík (z Urozených),CZ
BOB female Gorwin Libusza
SHOW RESULTS

17.9.2016 OG Gäuboden, D: Bärbel von Kralik,D
BOB male Valentino Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

17.9.2016 CACIB Gilbraltar, GBZ: Catherine Lebret (Castel d'Argent),BG
BOB male What's Up de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

17.9.2016 OG Kamen-Heeren, D: Irmgard Vogt,D
BOB female Goldfinger vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

17.9.2016 CACIB Kecskemét, H: Panos Demetriou (Ace of Peis),CY
BOB female Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe
SHOW RESULTS

16.9.2016 Darlington, GB: Alan Small (Bethane),GB
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest
SHOW RESULTS

16.9.2016 CACIB Kecskemét, H: Levente Miklos,H
BOB female W. D. O'La La Paeonia
SHOW RESULTS

11.9.2016 CAC Terrier Bjuv, S: Tinna Grubbe (Borderhouse),DK
BOB female Posh Precious
SHOW RESULTS

11.9.2016 OG Dormagen, D: Margret Möller-Sieber (Wheaten Rebel's),D
BOB female Valentina Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

11.9.2016 CACIB Luxembourg, L: Michel Hallier,F
BOB male Something Special Superbia Lynnsto
SHOW RESULTS

11.9.2016 CACIB Minsk, BY: Natalya Drovossekova (Yablonevi Tcvet),KZ
BOB male Piter Westie Zippy Star Boy
SHOW RESULTS

11.9.2016 CACIB San Marino, RSM: Rita Kadike-Skadina,LV
BOB male Qua di Jo des Pinfols
SHOW RESULTS

11.9.2016 CAC Warszawa, PL: Adam Stasiak,PL
BOB male Show de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

10.9.2016 CAC Chorzów, PL: Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL
BOB female Cee-Cee Roll Czar Krakowa
SHOW RESULTS

10.9.2016 CACIB Minsk, BY: Tamara Sarmont,BY
BOB female Rattrey Ozzy Star Girl
SHOW RESULTS

10.9.2016 CAC club show KCHT Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Kevin Brown,DK
BOB female Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

10.9.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nataliya Oganova,RUS
BOB female Incredible Lady of Magical Land
SHOW RESULTS

10.9.2016 Regional Moscow, RUS: L. Sokolova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

10.9.2016 Club show Moscow, RUS: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzalez,MEX
SHOW RESULTS

10.9.2016 Richmond, GB: Rui Oliviera,P
BOB female The Dashing Devil's La Diva
SHOW RESULTS

10.9.2016 CAC San Marino, RSM: Zaza Omarov,GE
BOB female Vini des Pinfols
SHOW RESULTS

4.9.2016 CACIB Bialystok, PL: Denis Kuzelj,BG
BOB male Top of the Game de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

4.9.2016 OG Dresden, D: Margret Möller-Sieber (Wheaten Rebel's),D
BOB female Miss Mylie Sue vom Lausitzer Eck
SHOW RESULTS

4.9.2016 CAC Przemysl, PL: Piotr Król,PL
BOB female Gorwin Libusza
SHOW RESULTS

4.9.2016 CACIB Rotterdam, NL: Per Kristian Andersen,N
BOB female The Dashing Devil's Jingle Bells
SHOW RESULTS

3.9.2016 Birmingham, GB: Ken Gourlay (Danelea),GB
BOB male Lindenka Chesterman
SHOW RESULTS

3.9.2016 OG Dresden, D: Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB male Hopecharm Space Cowboy
SHOW RESULTS

3.9.2016 CACIB Giessen, D: Tatjana Urek (Potala Dalaj Lama),SLO
BOB female Valentina Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

3.9.2016 CAC Terrier Grodno, BY: Katerina Pereguda (S Almaznogo Ostrova),UA
BOB female Monica Artug
SHOW RESULTS

3.9.2016 CAC Grodno, BY: Helena Borisova,BY
BOB male Dagda Wolf
SHOW RESULTS

3.9.2016 CACIB Rotterdam, NL: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,FIN
BOB male Skyfall Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

28.8.2016 Regional KCHT Brno, CZ: Vladimíra Tichá (Satyr),CZ
SHOW RESULTS

28.8.2016 EuroDS Brussels, B: Gitty Schwab,L
BOB female Like a Star of Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

28.8.2016 CAC Strasbourg, F: René Favre,F
BOB female Excuse Me Lady of Madison Cottage
SHOW RESULTS

28.8.2016 Speciality Terrier Trondheim, N: Christine Rossier,CH
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

28.8.2016 CAC Velence, H: Gyula Sárközy,H
BOB male Charosmack Cold Play
SHOW RESULTS

28.8.2016 CAC Velence, H: Anita Márkus,H
BOB female Happy White from My Westie
SHOW RESULTS

27.8.2016 Scottish KC, GB: Albert Wight (Sharval),GB
BOB female Burneze Our Marnie
SHOW RESULTS

27.8.2016 OG Siegerland, D: István Csík,H
BOB female Larissa aus Grisus Höhle
SHOW RESULTS

27.8.2016 CAC Trondheim, N: Svein Bjarne Helgesen,N
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

21.8.2016 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Pavol Seman (zo Sengetova),SK
BOB male Valentino Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

21.8.2016 Club show Eiken, CH: Cathy Delmar,IRL
BOB female All Eyes on Me Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

21.8.2016 CACIB Leipzig, D: Pedro Sanches Delerue,P
BOB male Alborada Bittman
SHOW RESULTS

21.8.2016 CAC Nowy Sacz, PL: Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL
BOB female Axa Cornus Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

20.8.2016 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Tibor Havelka,SK
BOB male Vild Bílý Hurricane
SHOW RESULTS

20.8.2016 CAC Eiken, CH: Torsten Himmrich,D
BOB female Flamenco Apasionado Daisy Style
SHOW RESULTS

20.8.2016 CACIB Leipzig, D: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB female Bettyhill's Bonfire Heart
SHOW RESULTS

20.8.2016 CAC club show (w/o CW) KCHMPP Přerov, CZ: Petr Řehánek (Moravia Ja-Pe-Ko),CZ
BOB female Patty Bílá amfora
SHOW RESULTS

20.8.2016 CACIB Sopot, PL: Viktoria Pogodina,UA
BOB female My Hairy Braveheart Secret Touch
SHOW RESULTS

20.8.2016 Welsh KC, GB: S. Smith (Benary),GB
BOB male Hopecharm Prince Harry
SHOW RESULTS

14.8.2016 CACIB Askersund, S: Johannes Schepers,NL
BOB female Terrawestie Third Time Lucky
SHOW RESULTS

14.8.2016 CACIB Bornholm, DK: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (Perhaps),FIN
BOB male Posh Party DJ
SHOW RESULTS

14.8.2016 OG Erfurt, D: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
BOB male Alborada Bittman
SHOW RESULTS

14.8.2016 CACIB Innsbruck, A: Barbara Müller,CH
BOB female Keen Expression Whitney Houston
SHOW RESULTS

14.8.2016 CACIB Mechelen, B: Jos De Cuyper (Van't Solveld),B
BOB male Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties
SHOW RESULTS

14.8.2016 CAC Šalčininkai, LT:
SHOW RESULTS

14.8.2016 CAC Torun, PL: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male Yvo z Ksiezopola
SHOW RESULTS

13.8.2016 OG Ahlen, D: Karel Hořák (Tarxien),CZ
BOB male Harry Potter aus Grisus Höhle
SHOW RESULTS

13.8.2016 CACIB Bornholm, DK: Lars Adeheimer,S
BOB male Sodemarken's Pinocchio
SHOW RESULTS

13.8.2016 Bournemouth, GB: Steve Owen (Egremont),GB
BOB female Burneze Our Marnie
SHOW RESULTS

13.8.2016 CAC Coleraine, IRL: Ann Marie Madden,IRL
BOB female Sarogo Glady's Knight
SHOW RESULTS

13.8.2016 OG Erfurt, D: Bärbel von Kralik,D
BOB male White Warmia's Angus Starlight
SHOW RESULTS

13.8.2016 CACIB Innsbruck, A: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB female All Eyes on Me Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

13.8.2016 CAC Kaliningrad, RUS: Iraida Pirogova,RUS
BOB male Darling Bear
SHOW RESULTS

13.8.2016 CACIB Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Olga Dolejšová (od Dvou ořechů),CZ
BOB female Jaimi Magic Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

13.8.2016 Club show Moscow, RUS: Juha Palosaari (Starring),FIN
SHOW RESULTS

13.8.2016 CACIB Oulu, FIN: E. Patterson,IRL
BOB male Lazydays Top Chef
SHOW RESULTS

13.8.2016 CAC Ronneby, S: Jesús Pastor (Alborada),E
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

13.8.2016 CAC Šalčininkai, LT: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL
SHOW RESULTS

12.8.2016 CAC Rönne, DK: Carl-Gunnar Stafberg (Bombax),S
BOB male Across Masterpiece
SHOW RESULTS

7.8.2016 CAC Asarna, S: Mette Sörum,DK
BOB female Hi Wind's Euphoria
SHOW RESULTS

7.8.2016 CACIB Kuopio, FIN: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,FIN
BOB male White Villan King of Hearts
SHOW RESULTS

7.8.2016 CACIB Ludwigshafen, D: Roberto Schill,RO
BOB female Larissa aus Grisus Höhle
SHOW RESULTS

7.8.2016 Club show Moscow, RUS: Nikolay Kashirin,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

7.8.2016 OG Ostholstein, D: Margret Möller-Sieber (Wheaten Rebel's),D
BOB female Keen Expression Change My Heart
SHOW RESULTS

7.8.2016 CACIB Visby, S: Torbjörn Skaar,S
BOB female Head-Master's Christmas Carol
SHOW RESULTS

7.8.2016 Regional Volkovysk, BY: Tatyana Zherenkova,RUS
BOB female Zhaklin Star
SHOW RESULTS

6.8.2016 CACIB Békéscsaba, H: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

6.8.2016 CACIB Druskininkai, LT: Ina Malecka,PL
SHOW RESULTS

6.8.2016 CACIB Kuopio, FIN: Rony Doedijns,NL
BOB male White Villan King of Hearts
SHOW RESULTS

6.8.2016 OG Ostholstein, D: Elfriede Heidecker,A
BOB female Keen Expression Change My Heart
SHOW RESULTS

6.8.2016 Paignton, GB: Ann Milner (Juanne),GB
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest
SHOW RESULTS

6.8.2016 CACIB Svenstavik, S: Andreas Schemel,A
BOB female White Twinkles Full of Love
SHOW RESULTS

6.8.2016 CAC Visby, S: Gertrud Hagström (Merrymac),S
BOB male Primos Intelligent Writer
SHOW RESULTS

6.8.2016 CACIB Zakopane, PL: Leszek Siejkowski,PL
BOB male Ice-T Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

5.8.2016 CACIB Kuopio, FIN: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL
BOB male Alborada Keyser
SHOW RESULTS

31.7.2016 CAC Bremen, D: Peter F. Berchtold,A
BOB male Skyfall Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

31.7.2016 CAC Chojnice, PL: Andrzej Plawinski,PL
BOB female Leti Gemimedes
SHOW RESULTS

31.7.2016 OG Mittelhessen, D: Ilse Freerksen,D
BOB female Sparkling Champagne on Ice
SHOW RESULTS

31.7.2016 CACIB Split, HR: Tiina Taulos,FIN
SHOW RESULTS

30.7.2016 CAC Bedzin, PL: Adam Stasiak,PL
BOB female Czabi z Kojca Sosnowej Gorki
SHOW RESULTS

30.7.2016 CACIB Bremen, D: Linda Reinelt-Gebauer,D
BOB male Skyfall Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

30.7.2016 CACIB Pori, FIN: Vladimir Cairovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB female Zenith of Rockwell Rosehip
SHOW RESULTS

24.7.2016 OG Mittenwalde, D: Milivoje Uroševic,SRB
BOB female Bogarhazi Coco Chanel No 2
SHOW RESULTS

24.7.2016 CAC Pihtipudas, FIN: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
SHOW RESULTS

24.7.2016 CAC Svendborg, DK: Anne Livo Buvik (Stormbird),N
BOB male Sodemarken's Pinocchio
SHOW RESULTS

23.7.2016 CACIB Czestochowa, PL: Krystyna Opara,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

23.7.2016 CACIB Debrecen, H: András Korózs,H
BOB female Quo Vadis Bogarhazi
SHOW RESULTS

23.7.2016 CACIB Kemi, FIN: Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL
BOB female Alppilaakson Highland Harriet
SHOW RESULTS

23.7.2016 CACIB Liege, B: Darko Korošec (My Legend),SLO
BOB female Donna of Modern White
SHOW RESULTS

23.7.2016 OG Mittenwalde, D: Peter Würgatsch,D
BOB female Lucky Star's Mary-Lou
SHOW RESULTS

23.7.2016 CACIB Oradea, RO: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
BOB male My Westie Forever Celebrity
SHOW RESULTS

23.7.2016 CAC Svendborg, DK: Phillip Greenway (Rayfos),GB
BOB male Arnitlund's Melvin
SHOW RESULTS

22.7.2016 Leeds, GB: David Dingley (Davot),GB
BOB female Burneze Billie on Air
SHOW RESULTS

17.7.2016 Club show Bensheim, D: Frauke Korte,D
BOB male Catch the Spirit of Morningsky
SHOW RESULTS

17.7.2016 CAC Koszalin, PL: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male Xenti Jarwik
SHOW RESULTS

17.7.2016 CACIB Lisboa, P: Günther Ehrenreich,A
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

17.7.2016 CAC Nowy Targ, PL: Krystyna Opara,PL
BOB male Wild Blizzard Qui Si Gela
SHOW RESULTS

17.7.2016 CACIB Sarajevo, BIH: Boris Spoljaric,HR
BOB male Mr. Simple White v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

17.7.2016 CACIB Szombathely, H: Heidi Kirschbichler,A
BOB male Brigoree Bolero
SHOW RESULTS

16.7.2016 CAC Mäntsälä, FIN: Petr Řehánek (Moravia Ja-Pe-Ko),CZ
BOB male Who's Willy-Nilly
SHOW RESULTS

16.7.2016 CAC Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Jadranka Mijatovic,HR
BOB female Yzzi Třešňový květ
SHOW RESULTS

16.7.2016 Club show Moscow, RUS: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
SHOW RESULTS

16.7.2016 CAC Nowy Targ, PL: Janusz Opara,PL
BOB male Wild Blizzard Qui Si Gela
SHOW RESULTS

16.7.2016 CACIB Oberwart, A: Michael Schindler,A
BOB male Alborada Bittman
SHOW RESULTS

16.7.2016 CACIB Sarajevo, BIH: Denis Kuzelj,BG
BOB female Wandering Fantasyland
SHOW RESULTS

16.7.2016 CAC Szombathely, H: Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB male Brigoree Bolero
SHOW RESULTS

15.7.2016 CAC Sarajevo, BIH: Denis Čamo,BIH
BOB female Mrs. Crazy Diamond v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

15.7.2016 Club show Terrier Sarajevo, BIH: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB female Wandering Fantasyland
SHOW RESULTS

10.7.2016 CACIB Alfta, S: Irina Poletaeva,FIN
BOB male Jazzing Pavarotti (2)
SHOW RESULTS

10.7.2016 OG Augsburg, D: Iris Urschitz,A
BOB female Bright'n Breezy von Bayern
SHOW RESULTS

10.7.2016 CACIB Irig, SRB: Slavoljub Andric (vom Haus Bogatic),SRB
BOB male Bocans Blade
SHOW RESULTS

10.7.2016 OG Lübeck, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB female Bogarhazi Coco Chanel No 2
SHOW RESULTS

10.7.2016 CAC Meisdorf, D: Siret Lepasaar,EST
BOB female Keen Expression Whitney Houston
SHOW RESULTS

10.7.2016 CACIB Oulu, FIN: Marionka Dekaristou,GR
BOB male Hopecharm Bright Star
SHOW RESULTS

10.7.2016 CACIB Ploiesti, RO: Dorota Witkowska,PL
BOB male Wild Look of Velocidad de la Luz
SHOW RESULTS

10.7.2016 OG Rodensteiner Land, D: Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB female Virginia Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

9.7.2016 OG Bad Homburg-Friedberg, D: Elizabeth Feuz (Anirellas),CH
BOB female W. D. O'La La Paeonia
SHOW RESULTS

9.7.2016 East of England, GB: Shauna Fryer (Hopecharm),GB
BOB male Hillsted Masquerade at Thozow
SHOW RESULTS

9.7.2016 CACIB Kokkola, FIN: Laura Cox,IRL
BOB male Hopecharm Bright Star
SHOW RESULTS

9.7.2016 CAC Pieksämäki, FIN: Anne Klaas,EST
BOB male White Villan King of Hearts
SHOW RESULTS

9.7.2016 CACIB Ploiesti, RO: Gerhard Pöllinger,A
BOB male Wild Look of Velocidad de la Luz
SHOW RESULTS

9.7.2016 CAC Tvaker, S: Philomena Leonard,IRL
BOB male Rieskant's Just in Time
SHOW RESULTS

9.7.2016 CACIB Warszawa, PL: Enrique Maté Duran,E
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

8.7.2016 CACIB Tvaker, S: Martin P. Phillips (Jaeva),GB
BOB male Posh Party DJ
SHOW RESULTS

3.7.2016 OG Dorsten, D: Gerda van Stuivenberg-Bulters (From Dash Mountain Farm's),NL
BOB female Quennly for My Heart vom Flinthoern
SHOW RESULTS

3.7.2016 CAC Gorzów W., PL: Agata Korpetta,PL
BOB male Karol Albus Canis
SHOW RESULTS

3.7.2016 CAC Gorzów W., PL: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL
BOB male B-Jasiek Choszczenska Kraina
SHOW RESULTS

3.7.2016 CAC Olsztyn, PL: Mariusz Pawlicki,PL
BOB male Cymon from Abigail's House
SHOW RESULTS

3.7.2016 OG Paaren Glien, D: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL
BOB female Bogarhazi Coco Chanel No 2
SHOW RESULTS

3.7.2016 CACIB Poltava, UA: Nikolina Davidovska (Golden Nicol),BG
BOB male Invincible Tyson Tory's Secret
SHOW RESULTS

3.7.2016 CAC Raasepori, FIN: Kari Salminen (Porrigito),FIN
BOB female Loving You Lead Me to the Stars
SHOW RESULTS

3.7.2016 OG Südwestsachsen, D: Leoš Jančík (z Lejancu),CZ
BOB female Dilema Blataj or Llybac
SHOW RESULTS

3.7.2016 CACIB Trondheim, N: Marie Hogarty ,IRL
BOB male Sweet Westie's Amado Andres
SHOW RESULTS

3.7.2016 CACIB Velká Ida, SK: László Erdös,H
BOB male Perry Mateus Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

3.7.2016 Windsor, GB: David Winsley (Davmar/Polrose),GB
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest
SHOW RESULTS

3.7.2016 Club show Wittau, A: Harry Rellstab,CH
BOB male Zenith of Rockwell U Can't Stop Me
SHOW RESULTS

2.7.2016 CAC Boras, S: Jul Hamlot,N
BOB female Tweed Turning Corners
SHOW RESULTS

2.7.2016 CAC Bray, IRL: James Byrnes,IRL
BOB female Royalcounty Bossy Pants
SHOW RESULTS

2.7.2016 OG Paaren Glien, D: Jens Ruck (Wild Devil's),A
BOB female Sparkling Lessons in Love
SHOW RESULTS

2.7.2016 CAC Rantasalmi, FIN: Harto Stockmari,FIN
BOB male White Villan King of Hearts
SHOW RESULTS

2.7.2016 CAC Santander, E: Ana Mesto,E
BOB male Rositillo Decarana
SHOW RESULTS

2.7.2016 OG Südwestsachsen, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB male Valentino Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

2.7.2016 CAC Velká Ida, SK: Péter Harsányi,H
BOB male Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

2.7.2016 Club show Wittau, A: Torsten Lemmer (von Fausto),BG
BOB female Helene von der Grafschaft Lamberg
SHOW RESULTS

1.7.2016 Speciality SKCHTaF Košice, SK: Zdislaw Kitlinski,PL
BOB female Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

26.6.2016 OG Eilenburg, D: Frauke Korte,D
BOB female Jamie vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

26.6.2016 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL: Tomasz Borkowski,PL
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

26.6.2016 OG Münster, D: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D
BOB female Magic Mystery Lady of White Castle
SHOW RESULTS

26.6.2016 CAC Szczecin, PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Xenti Jarwik
SHOW RESULTS

25.6.2016 OG Eilenburg, D: Ilse Freerksen,D
BOB female Jamie vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

25.6.2016 CAC club show (w/o CW) KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Hans Bierwolf,A
BOB male Alborada Bittman
SHOW RESULTS

25.6.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: András Korózs,H
BOB female Kameliya iz Vestgrada
SHOW RESULTS

25.6.2016 CAC Rusne, LT: Harto Stockmari,FIN
BOB female No Chance for You Šiurkštukas
SHOW RESULTS

25.6.2016 CAC Szczecin, PL: Jakub Kruczek,PL
BOB male Xenti Jarwik
SHOW RESULTS

24.6.2016 Blackpool, GB: Linda Minett (Duskhunter),GB
BOB male Lizandycris Line Me Up
SHOW RESULTS

24.6.2016 WorldDS Moscow, RUS: Horst Kliebenstein (vom Brennenden Berg),D
BOB female Delance Magic Unikum Future
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2016 Interra Moscow, RUS: Kari Järvinnen,FIN
BOB female Mechta Nataly C'Tsukimi Matsuri
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CACIB Aarau, CH: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB male White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CACIB Becej, SRB: Jean Louis Grunheid,F
BOB female Surprise Westie Royal Romance
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 Border Union, GB: Valerie Smith (Faymar),GB
BOB male Newvoldemort Al Capone
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CACIB Erfurt, D: Petra Friedl,D
BOB male Leon Panna Montata
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CAC Gdynia, PL: Mariusz Pawlicki,PL
BOB female Bogarhazi You're My Star
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CACIB Klagenfurt, A: Iris Urschitz,A
BOB female Wandering Fantasyland
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CACIB Kotka, FIN: Margaret O'Gorman,IRL
BOB female Who's Guilty
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CACIB Kraków, PL: Oleg Yanchev,RUS
BOB male Showman from Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CACIB Rovaniemi, FIN: Hannele Jokisilta,FIN
BOB male Alppilaakson Highland Harry
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CACIB Uden, NL: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB female Charise's White My-Pie
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CAC Uusikaupunki, FIN: Dodo Sandahl (Sandale),S
BOB male Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CAC Uusikaupunki, FIN: Dodo Sandahl (Sandale),S
BOB male Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens
SHOW RESULTS

18.6.2016 CAC Aarau, CH: Viachaslav Viarbitski,BY
BOB male White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star
SHOW RESULTS

18.6.2016 CACIB Brno, CZ: Zofia Konderla,PL
BOB male Alborada Bittman
SHOW RESULTS

18.6.2016 CAC Erfurt, D: Linda Reinelt-Gebauer,D
BOB male Leon Panna Montata
SHOW RESULTS

18.6.2016 CACIB Klagenfurt, A: Tina Sterguljc Krušič,SLO
BOB female Sissi dei Melograni
SHOW RESULTS

18.6.2016 CAC Swords, IRL: Petter Steen,N
BOB male Havasu Headlining
SHOW RESULTS

18.6.2016 CACIB Uden, NL: Rony Doedijns,NL
BOB female Charise's White My-Pie
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2016 CACIB Bled, SLO: Galina Kalinichenko,UA
BOB male Wild Blizzard Qui Si Gela
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2016 CACIB Bucuresti, RO: Rita Kadike-Skadina,LV
BOB male Joy White Hitum
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2016 CAC Bucuresti, RO: Massimiliano Manucci,I
BOB female Cerasela
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2016 CAC Bytom, PL: Francesco Cochetti,I
BOB female I'm Mad about You od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2016 CACIB Douai, F: Jean-Jacques Dupas,F
BOB male Heaton de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2016 OG Kassel, D: Zsuzsanna Váczi-Balogh,H
BOB male White Warmia's Angus Starlight
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2016 OG Mönchengladbach, D: Petra Friedl,D
BOB male Catch the Spirit of Morningsky
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2016 CACIB Nitra, SK: Jaroslav Kubala (z Kuliaru),SK
BOB female Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2016 CACIB Šabac, SRB: Kosta Gligorievski,MK
BOB male Bocans Blade
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CAC Alavus, FIN: Harry Tast,FIN
BOB female Jokikylän Cassi-Alma
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CACIB Bled, SLO: Andela Ban,HR
BOB female Leila Little Soulmate
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CACIB Bucuresti, RO: András Korózs,H
BOB male Wild Look of Velocidad de la Luz
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CAC Bucuresti, RO: Wjatcheslaw Werbitzky,BY
BOB male Wild Look of Velocidad de la Luz
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CAC Douai, F: Norman Deschuymere,B
BOB male Just Right de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 OG Gudensberg, D: Linda Reinelt-Gebauer,D
BOB male White Warmia's Angus Starlight
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CAC Klatovy, CZ: Gabriela van Ruiten Hajnová,CZ
BOB male Vild Bílý Hurricane
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CACIB Nitra, SK: Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB female Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CAC Raciborz, PL: Jakub Kruczek,PL
BOB female Pina Colada Ahimenes
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CAC Sivac, SRB: Siniša Sančanin,SRB
BOB male Bocans Blade
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CAC Tammela, FIN: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB male Loving You Looks to Die for
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CACIB Vänersborg, S: Michael Leonard,IRL
BOB male Rieskant's Just in Time
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2016 CAC Nitra, SK: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB female Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2016 Three Counties, GB: Derek Griffiths (Karamynd),GB
BOB male Krystof Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

6.6.2016 CAC Walbrzych, PL: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL
BOB female Jaga Da-Ba-Go
SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2016 CACIB Budapest, H: László Erdös,H
BOB male Forever Young Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2016 CAC speciality KCHT Lanškroun, CZ: Miroslav Václavík (z Urozených),CZ
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2016 CAC Lommel, B: Dmitry Mamontov,RUS
BOB male Zenith of Rockwell Rockwood
SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: Dmitriy Trofimov,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: L. Sokolova,RUS
BOB female Incredible Lady of Magical Land
SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2016 CACIB Neumünster, D: Peter Machetanz,D
BOB male Fonsskov's Baldur
SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2016 CAC Walbrzych, PL: Vitaliy Belskyy,UA
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2016 OG Bordesholmer-Land, D: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D
BOB female Lullaby von Tinsdal
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2016 WHWT Club of England, GB: David Milling (Lilmill),GB
BOB male Lindenka Chesterman
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2016 CACIB Metz, F: Sylvie Desserne,F
BOB male J'Suis le Boss of White Thistle
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: Tatjana Bishir,MD
BOB female Incredible Lady of Magical Land
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: Dmitrij Prozorov,RUS
BOB female Incredible Lady of Magical Land
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2016 Speciality Terrier Pisa, I: Geir Flyckt-Pedersen,USA
BOB male Gia' Che Ci Sei della Riva d'Arno
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2016 Southern Counties, GB: Dan Ericsson (Raglan),S
BOB male Krystof Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2016 CACIB Tilburg, NL: Andraš Polgar (Faundland),SRB
BOB female The Dashing Devil's Jingle Bells
SHOW RESULTS

29.5.2016 OG Dormagen, D: Robert Blümel (Royal Stardust),A
BOB female Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe
SHOW RESULTS

29.5.2016 OG Halle, D: Ilse Freerksen,D
BOB female Keen Expression Whitney Houston
SHOW RESULTS

29.5.2016 Club show WHWTCN Heteren, NL: August De Wilde,B
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Busybody
SHOW RESULTS

29.5.2016 CACIB Leszno, PL: Miroslav Václavík (z Urozených),CZ
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

29.5.2016 CAC Plock, PL: Maciej Bralczyk,PL
BOB male Cymon from Abigail's House
SHOW RESULTS

28.5.2016 OG Halle, D: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL
BOB female Keen Expression Whitney Houston
SHOW RESULTS

28.5.2016 CACIB Joensuu, FIN: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB female Who's Guilty
SHOW RESULTS

28.5.2016 CACIB Litoměřice, CZ: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male Valentino Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

28.5.2016 Club show Westie Alliansens, S: Valerie Smith (Faymar),GB
BOB female Tweed Tell Me a Story
SHOW RESULTS

27.5.2016 Bath, GB: Jennie Griffiths (Karamynd),GB
BOB male Newvoldemort Al Capone
SHOW RESULTS

22.5.2016 OG Artland, D: Mette Sörum,DK
BOB female Quennly for My Heart vom Flinthoern
SHOW RESULTS

22.5.2016 CAC Birstonas, LT: Svetlana Postarnakova,LT
BOB male Alborada Keyser
SHOW RESULTS

22.5.2016 OG Breitungen, D: Peter Machetanz,D
SHOW RESULTS

22.5.2016 CACIB Helsinki, FIN: Ann Ingram,IRL
BOB male White Villan King of Hearts
SHOW RESULTS

22.5.2016 CAC Kapuvar, H: Csaba Borsfai,H
BOB male Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

22.5.2016 CACIB Kreuzlingen, CH: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
BOB male White Miracle of Switzerland Living Legend
SHOW RESULTS

22.5.2016 SKC, GB: Stuart Plane (Stuane),GB
BOB female Burneze Our Marnie
SHOW RESULTS

21.5.2016 CAC Antoninek, PL: Maciej Kozber,PL
BOB female Jaga Da-Ba-Go
SHOW RESULTS

21.5.2016 OG Artland, D: August De Wilde,B
BOB female The Dashing Devil's to Hot to Handle
SHOW RESULTS

21.5.2016 CAC Birstonas, LT: Valentin Fedorov,RUS
BOB female Margarita Kom'Guest
SHOW RESULTS

21.5.2016 OG Breitungen, D: Bärbel von Kralik,D
SHOW RESULTS

21.5.2016 CACIB Hamina, FIN: Rune Fagerström,FIN
BOB female Who's Guilty
SHOW RESULTS

21.5.2016 CACIB Madrid, E: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB male Krystof Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

21.5.2016 CACIB Rzeszów, PL: Anna Babaeva,RUS
BOB male My Hairy Braveheart Victorix
SHOW RESULTS

21.5.2016 CACIB Wieselburg, A: Sissi Dollmann,A
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

16.5.2016 CAC Saarbrücken, D: Steven Seymour (Beagriff),AUS/GB
BOB female Sparkling Lessons in Love
SHOW RESULTS

15.5.2016 OG Celle, D: Vihra Grigorova,BG
BOB female Bettyhill's Bonfire Heart
SHOW RESULTS

15.5.2016 CAC Koege, DK: Carsten Birk,DK
BOB female Fonsskov's Fanny
SHOW RESULTS

15.5.2016 CAC Koroške, SLO: Lidija Okleščen,SLO
BOB female Precious Diabolina of Sugar Star
SHOW RESULTS

15.5.2016 CACIB Saarbrücken, D: Michael Forte,IRL
BOB male White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star
SHOW RESULTS

15.5.2016 CAC Wieze, B: Jos De Cuyper (Van't Solveld),B
BOB male Amor-Flash from Castle of Beauties
SHOW RESULTS

14.5.2016 CAC Hibernian, IRL: Marie Hamill,IRL
BOB female Cooleys Ms Kylie
SHOW RESULTS

14.5.2016 CACIB Lodz, PL: Otto Krcal,A
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

9.5.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: Ludmila Krakovskaya,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

8.5.2016 Birmingham, GB: Douglas Berry (Incheril),GB
BOB female Crinan Calista
SHOW RESULTS

8.5.2016 CACIB Dortmund, D: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

8.5.2016 CAC Krosno, PL: Adam Stasiak,PL
BOB female Cee-Cee Roll Czar Krakowa
SHOW RESULTS

8.5.2016 CACIB Lučenec, SK: Sergej Vanzha (Vanbox),SK
BOB female Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

8.5.2016 CAC Newtownards, IRL: Gertrud Hagström (Merrymac),S
BOB female Glenveagh Breanna
SHOW RESULTS

8.5.2016 CAC Radom, PL: Sergii Slukin,UA
BOB male Braveheart Pearl of Cracow
SHOW RESULTS

8.5.2016 Regional KCHT Staňkov, CZ: Vladimíra Tichá (Satyr),CZ
SHOW RESULTS

8.5.2016 CAC Terrier Tanga, S: Tom H. Johnston (Feldkirk),GB
BOB male Strongman from Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

7.5.2016 CACIB Aalesund, N: Birgitta Hasselgren (Tweed),S
BOB male Highland Crest Catch the Tiger
SHOW RESULTS

7.5.2016 CACIB Dortmund, D: Nikolay Sedykh,RUS
BOB male White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star
SHOW RESULTS

7.5.2016 Regional KCHT Hlučín, CZ: Miroslav Václavík (z Urozených),CZ
SHOW RESULTS

7.5.2016 CACIB Lidköping, S: Ann-Christin Johansson,S
BOB male Rieskant's Just in Time
SHOW RESULTS

7.5.2016 CAC Lučenec, SK: Jaroslav Kubala (z Kuliaru),SK
BOB male Mastermind Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

7.5.2016 CACIB Monaco, MC: Michael Forte,IRL
BOB female Malvasia dei Melograni
SHOW RESULTS

7.5.2016 Club show Moscow, RUS: Jana Gavrilova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

7.5.2016 CAC Talsi, LV: Natalija Milovanova (Fly to Win),CY
BOB female Simonetta Trentino Santo
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2016 CAC Kangasniemi, FIN: Markku Kipinä,FIN
BOB male Who's Big Wig
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2016 CAC Stepping, DK: Birgit Seloy,DK
BOB female Pocahontas v. Steinburger Land
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2016 CACIB Amiens, F: Michel Gauvrit,F
BOB female Just-A-Little-Perfection de la Dame aux Loups
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2016 CAC Dobre Miasto, PL: Jakub Kruczek,PL
BOB male Kajagoogoo z Ksiezopola
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2016 OG Mannheim-Ludwigshafen, D: Margret Möller-Sieber (Wheaten Rebel's),D
BOB male Sovereign Santos Sailer in the Sunlight
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2016 CAC Manowo, PL: Malgorzata Lorenc,PL
BOB male Xenti Jarwik
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2016 OG Ostseeland, D: Linda Reinelt-Gebauer,D
BOB female Bogarhazi Sunshine Chikung
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2016 CAC Rybnik, PL: Krystyna Opara,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

30.4.2016 OG Hessen Süd, D: Carole Garhöfer,A
BOB female Dream Story Girl for Me
SHOW RESULTS

30.4.2016 OG Ostseeland, D: Michael Papadatos,GR
BOB female Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe
SHOW RESULTS

30.4.2016 CACIB Praha, CZ: Eva Letáčková (z Rifu Bohemia),CZ
BOB male Valentino Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

30.4.2016 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS: Janie Ritchie,USA
BOB female Rattrey Rebecca Thatcher
SHOW RESULTS

30.4.2016 Club show WHWT Saint Petersburg, RUS: Shamil Abrakimov,RUS
BOB male Ezhen Bon Enfant iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

24.4.2016 CACIB Kiev, UA: Cathy Delmar,IRL
SHOW RESULTS

24.4.2016 CACIB Lingen, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB female Quennly for My Heart vom Flinthoern
SHOW RESULTS

24.4.2016 CAC Terrier Luxembourg, L: Mieke Jansen-van Kalshoven (Cobby Body),NL
BOB male Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties
SHOW RESULTS

24.4.2016 Club show Terrier Opole, PL: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

24.4.2016 CAC Sunndalsora, N: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (Perhaps),FIN
BOB male Alborada Lord White
SHOW RESULTS

24.4.2016 CAC Västeras, S: Moa Persson,S
BOB male Tweed Take the Hat Off
SHOW RESULTS

24.4.2016 WELKS, GB: Cate Elizabeth Cartledge (Ryslip),GB
BOB female Burneze Our Marnie
SHOW RESULTS

23.4.2016 CACIB České Budějovice, CZ: Hana Vojáčková (Hanvoj),CZ
BOB male Valentino Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

23.4.2016 CACIB Kiev, UA: Johan Juslin (Rivale),FIN
SHOW RESULTS

23.4.2016 CACIB Opole, PL: Dorota Witkowska,PL
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

23.4.2016 CAC Sunndalsora, N: Nils Molin,S
BOB male Alborada Lord White
SHOW RESULTS

17.4.2016 CACIB Antwerp, B: Svetlana Radziuk,BY
BOB male Something Special Superbia Lynnsto
SHOW RESULTS

17.4.2016 CAC Banbridge, IRL: José Vidal,E
BOB female Cooleys Ms Kylie
SHOW RESULTS

17.4.2016 CACIB Caldas de la Reina, P: Liz-Beth C Liljeqvist,S
BOB male Bocans Blade
SHOW RESULTS

17.4.2016 CACIB Pohorje, SLO: Maria Luise Doppelreiter (vom Österreichring),A
BOB male Leonhard's Leon King Brigoree
SHOW RESULTS

16.4.2016 CAC Caldas de la Reina, P: Sandra Mashford,AUS
BOB male Bocans Blade
SHOW RESULTS

16.4.2016 CACIB Maribor, SLO: Alenka Cerne,SLO
BOB male Leonhard's Leon King Brigoree
SHOW RESULTS

16.4.2016 Club show Terrier Maribor, SLO:
BOB female Brigoree Unicorn
SHOW RESULTS

16.4.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nataliya Oganova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

16.4.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: Oleg Vasiliev,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

16.4.2016 CAC Portadown, IRL: Ken Connor,IRL
BOB male Havasu Headlining
SHOW RESULTS

16.4.2016 CACIB Vaasa, FIN: Erodotos Neofytou,CY
BOB male Who's Big Wig
SHOW RESULTS

10.4.2016 CAC Terrier Billund, DK: Modwena Johnston (Glenveagh),GB
BOB male Sodemarken's Pinocchio
SHOW RESULTS

10.4.2016 CAC Legionowo, PL: Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL
BOB female I'm Mad about You od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

10.4.2016 CACIB Oviedo, E: Enrique Maté Duran,E
BOB male De la Figalfresa Xtreme Boy
SHOW RESULTS

10.4.2016 CAC Sundsvall, S: Frank Christiansen,N
BOB male Tweed Take the Hat Off
SHOW RESULTS

10.4.2016 CACIB Utrecht, NL: Wilfried Peper,D
BOB female Charise's White My-Pie
SHOW RESULTS

10.4.2016 CAC Zabrze, PL: Ewa Pyrchala,PL
BOB female Cameliavenir Miracle of Love
SHOW RESULTS

9.4.2016 CAC Terrier Billund, DK: Pedro Sanches Delerue,P
BOB male Sodemarken's Pinocchio
SHOW RESULTS

9.4.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nataliya Oganova,RUS
BOB female Incredible Lady of Magical Land
SHOW RESULTS

9.4.2016 CAC Ostrava, CZ: Olga Hrabáková (Pont Luty),CZ
BOB female Coral Rose Star West
SHOW RESULTS

9.4.2016 CACIB Salzburg, A: Otto Krcal,A
BOB male Hopecharm Space Cowboy
SHOW RESULTS

3.4.2016 CAC Genk, B: Jadranka Smojver Selimovic,HR
BOB female Donna of Modern White
SHOW RESULTS

3.4.2016 CACIB Chemnitz, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB male Hopecharm Space Cowboy
SHOW RESULTS

3.4.2016 Club show Moscow, RUS: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
SHOW RESULTS

3.4.2016 CACIB Mulhouse, F: Jean-Paul Kerihuel,F
BOB female Dream Story Hell's Angel
SHOW RESULTS

3.4.2016 CACIB Nitra, SK: Dorota Witkowska,PL
BOB female Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

3.4.2016 CAC Novi Sad, SRB: Vladimir Vukosavljevic,SRB
BOB male Bogarhazi Fever
SHOW RESULTS

3.4.2016 CAC Szerencs, H: Kristina Tar (Goldader),UA
BOB male My Westie Forever Celebrity
SHOW RESULTS

2.4.2016 CACIB Lahti, FIN: Eeva Rautala,FIN
BOB male White Villan King of Hearts
SHOW RESULTS

2.4.2016 National Terrier, GB: Julie Coley (Kingsview),GB
BOB male Krystof Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

2.4.2016 CACIB Nitra, SK: Monika Uhlíková (Ponny Express),SK
BOB female Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

2.4.2016 Club show Pannonia Terrier, SRB: Walter Jungblut,D
BOB female Bogarhazi Extasy
SHOW RESULTS

27.3.2016 CACIB Angers, F: Frederick Devitt,F
BOB male Il Est Libre Max du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

27.3.2016 CAC Dublin, IRL: Yolanda Nagler-Magal,IL
BOB male Royalcounty Tambourine Man
SHOW RESULTS

26.3.2016 CACIB Dublin, IRL: Maudie Burke (Sandwood),IRL
BOB female Lynnsto Cream of the Crop
SHOW RESULTS

26.3.2016 CACIB Imatra, FIN: Tino Pehar,HR
BOB male White Villan King of Hearts
SHOW RESULTS

26.3.2016 CACIB Luxembourg, L: Vesa Lehtonen (Who's),FIN
BOB male Magic Moments with Casper vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

26.3.2016 Scottish Breeds, GB: Robert Donachie (Joelbridge),GB
BOB male Lizandycris Call My Bluff at Roxberg
SHOW RESULTS

20.3.2016 CAC Katowice, PL: Jakub Kruczek,PL
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

20.3.2016 CACIB Leiden, NL: Jean Louis Grunheid,F
BOB female Charise's White My-Pie
SHOW RESULTS

20.3.2016 CACIB Malmö, S: Päivi Eerola,FIN
BOB female Divine and Smash Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

20.3.2016 Club show Saint Petersburg, RUS: Nebojsa Švraka,SRB
SHOW RESULTS

19.3.2016 CACIB Celtic Winner, IRL: Claire Ann Ahern,IRL
BOB female Glenveagh Breanna
SHOW RESULTS

19.3.2016 CAC Katowice, PL: Barbara Brandys,PL
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

19.3.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: Evgeniya Grishina,RUS
BOB female Incredible Lady of Magical Land
SHOW RESULTS

19.3.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: Elena Kozina,RUS
BOB female Incredible Lady of Magical Land
SHOW RESULTS

19.3.2016 OG München, D: Elfriede Heidecker,A
BOB male Zenith of Rockwell U Can't Stop Me
SHOW RESULTS

19.3.2016 CACIB Riga, LV: Maija Mäkinen,FIN
BOB female Pure Poison de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

19.3.2016 Club show SKCHTaF Viničné, SK: Katalin Radvánszky (of New Deal),H
BOB female Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady
SHOW RESULTS

13.3.2016 OG Asse, D: Sissi Dollmann,A
BOB female Mylin vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

13.3.2016 Crufts, GB: Helen Dangerfield (Lusundy),GB
BOB female Burneze Geordie Girl
SHOW RESULTS

13.3.2016 CACIB Genk, B: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB male Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties
SHOW RESULTS

13.3.2016 CAC Harlev, DK: Gertrud Hagström (Merrymac),S
BOB female Fonsskov's Fanny
SHOW RESULTS

13.3.2016 CAC Jaroslaw, PL:
BOB male Amant Cornus Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

13.3.2016 CACIB Kristiansand, N: Phillip Greenway (Rayfos),GB
BOB male Highland Crest Catch the Tiger
SHOW RESULTS

13.3.2016 Club show Moscow, RUS: Tiina Taulos,FIN
SHOW RESULTS

13.3.2016 CACIB Offenburg, D: Walter Jungblut,D
BOB female Very Happy Jil of White Avalanche
SHOW RESULTS

13.3.2016 CACIB Pécs, H: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
BOB female Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady
SHOW RESULTS

12.3.2016 OG Asse, D: Boris Spoljaric,HR
BOB male Braveheart's Krabbat
SHOW RESULTS

12.3.2016 CAC Chocen, PL: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
BOB female Gala G. Jachowicz
SHOW RESULTS

12.3.2016 CAC Kristiansand, N: Pat Molony (Killynether),GB
BOB male Highland Crest Catch the Tiger
SHOW RESULTS

12.3.2016 CACIB Perigueux, F: Katharina Round (Champernoune),F
BOB female Bahia de Txingudi Paris
SHOW RESULTS

11.3.2016 CACIB Strängnäs, S: Mats Lindborg (Rasken's),S
BOB male Across Masterpiece
SHOW RESULTS

6.3.2016 CACIB Drzonków, PL: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

6.3.2016 CACIB Groningen, NL: Tino Pehar,HR
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Busybody
SHOW RESULTS

6.3.2016 CAC Tallinn, EST: Ratibor Cekic,SRB
BOB female Little Ladybug's Cover Girl
SHOW RESULTS

5.3.2016 CAC club show (w/o CW) KCHT České Budějovice, CZ: Iveta Nováková (od Rytíře Malovce),CZ
BOB female Dynamica Star West
SHOW RESULTS

5.3.2016 CACIB Graz, A: Erwin Deutscher,A
BOB male Hopecharm Space Cowboy
SHOW RESULTS

5.3.2016 CAC Sollentuna, S: Siv Jernhake,S
BOB male Jazzing Pavarotti (2)
SHOW RESULTS

5.3.2016 CAC Tallinn, EST: Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB female Little Ladybug's Cover Girl
SHOW RESULTS

28.2.2016 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS: Ferdinando Asnaghi,I
BOB female Lilush Crown Princess iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

27.2.2016 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS: Alexey Belkin,RUS
BOB female Lilush Crown Princess iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

27.2.2016 CAC Tuusniemi, FIN: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB female Donut's Toblerone
SHOW RESULTS

27.2.2016 Club show CET Valladolid, E: Jurate Butkiene,LT
BOB male Krystof Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

26.2.2016 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS: Astrid Lundava,EST
BOB female Lilush Crown Princess iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

21.2.2016 CACIB Bo, N: Sean Delmar,IRL
BOB male Highland Crest Catch the Tiger
SHOW RESULTS

21.2.2016 CACIB Budapest, H: Rade Dakic,SRB
BOB male Aston Martin Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

21.2.2016 CACIB Celje, SLO: Štefan Šinko (Jubilee),SLO
BOB female Brigoree Dream of My Life
SHOW RESULTS

21.2.2016 CACIB Gent, B: Leif-Herman Wilberg (Siggen),N
BOB male Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties
SHOW RESULTS

20.2.2016 CACIB Budapest, H: Jaroslav Kubala (z Kuliaru),SK
BOB male Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

20.2.2016 CACIB Celje, SLO: Mirja Lapanja,SLO
BOB female Brigoree Blondie
SHOW RESULTS

20.2.2016 CACIB Cluj Napoca, HR: Tamas Jakkel,H
SHOW RESULTS

20.2.2016 CAC Cluj Napoca, HR: Alin Dumitrescu,RO
BOB female W. D. O'La La Some Like It Hot
SHOW RESULTS

20.2.2016 CAC Valmiera, LV: Igoris Zizevskis ,LT
BOB male Alborada Keyser
SHOW RESULTS

19.2.2016 CACIB Budapest, H: Zsuzsanna Váczi-Balogh,H
BOB male Aston Martin Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

18.2.2016 CACIB Budapest, H: Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB male Aston Martin Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

16.2.2016 Westminster, USA: Richard W. Powell,USA
BOB male Lotrando Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

14.2.2016 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

14.2.2016 CACIB Fredericia, DK: Des Manton,IRL
BOB male Sodemarken's Pinocchio
SHOW RESULTS

13.2.2016 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Magdalena Swieton (z Psiej Parafii),PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

7.2.2016 CACIB Brno, CZ: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB male Leonhard's Crispin
SHOW RESULTS

7.2.2016 OG Chemnitz, D: Katalin Radvánszky (of New Deal),H
BOB male Hopecharm Space Cowboy
SHOW RESULTS

7.2.2016 CACIB Tallinn, EST: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (Perhaps),FIN
BOB female Lazydays Primo
SHOW RESULTS

6.2.2016 CACIB Brno, CZ: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
BOB male Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe
SHOW RESULTS

6.2.2016 OG Chemnitz, D: András Korózs,H
BOB female Mrs. Merry Lou v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

6.2.2016 Speciality Terrier Tallinn, EST: Mette Sörum,DK
BOB female Caraite Jura Baltoji Žvaigžde
SHOW RESULTS

31.1.2016 CAC Narva, EST: Cristian Vantu,RO
BOB male Lovely Eyes Babyboy
SHOW RESULTS

31.1.2016 CAC Sosnowiec, PL: Karin Bergbom,FIN
BOB male My Hairy Braveheart Victorix
SHOW RESULTS

30.1.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: Johan Juslin (Rivale),FIN
SHOW RESULTS

30.1.2016 CACIB Mouscron, B: Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS
BOB female Rockcliff's Kiss Me Twice
SHOW RESULTS

30.1.2016 CAC Narva, EST: Dubravka Reicher,HR
BOB male Lovely Eyes Babyboy
SHOW RESULTS

24.1.2016 CAC Lubin, PL: Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB male Bubble Trouble Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

24.1.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: Natalia Leonova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

24.1.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nikola Smolic,HR
SHOW RESULTS

24.1.2016 Club show Moscow, RUS: Tarmo Viirtelä,FIN
SHOW RESULTS

23.1.2016 CACIB Eindhoven, NL: Friederike Kappacher,A
BOB male Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties
SHOW RESULTS

23.1.2016 CAC Perpignan, F: Stephan Geneviève,F
BOB male Havilland du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

17.1.2016 OG Ahlen, D: Dan Ericsson (Raglan),S
BOB male Law Broker de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

17.1.2016 CAC Brodnica, PL: Vitaliy Belskyy,UA
BOB male Vado Only from Vectra Albus Canis
SHOW RESULTS

17.1.2016 CACIB Ljubljana, SLO: Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS
BOB female Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

17.1.2016 CACIB Nitra, SK: Stanislav Bučko,SK
BOB male Alborada Bittman
SHOW RESULTS

16.1.2016 CACIB Ljubljana, SLO: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

16.1.2016 OG Münster, D: Svend Lövenkjaer,DK
BOB male Law Broker de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

16.1.2016 CACIB Nitra, SK: Jaroslav Matyáš,SK
BOB female Sissy Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

16.1.2016 CACIB Turku, FIN: Julija Aidietiene,LT
BOB male Gia' Che Ci Sei della Riva d'Arno
SHOW RESULTS

14.1.2016 Manchester, GB: Cindy Pettersson (So What),S
BOB female Burneze Geordie Girl
SHOW RESULTS

10.1.2016 Boston, GB: Darren Pearson (Winoski),GB
BOB female Burneze Geordie Girl
SHOW RESULTS

10.1.2016 CAC Gdynia, PL: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male Semper Gloria Limited Edition
SHOW RESULTS

10.1.2016 CACIB Göteborg, S: Gunnar Nymann,DK
BOB female Divine and Smash Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

10.1.2016 CACIB Milan, I: Horst Kliebenstein (vom Brennenden Berg),D
BOB male Lexdru I'm a Pink Dew Drop
SHOW RESULTS

10.1.2016 OG Nürnberg, D: Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

10.1.2016 CAC Tartu, EST: Vincent O'Brien,IRL
BOB male Eros Love Kom
SHOW RESULTS

9.1.2016 CAC Brno, CZ: Monika Skok (Saltus ze Záhrabské),HR
BOB female Dilema Blataj or Llybac
SHOW RESULTS

9.1.2016 CACIB Göteborg, S: Carmen Navarro Guisado,E
BOB male Westicon Highland Knight
SHOW RESULTS

9.1.2016 CACIB Hoogstraten, B: Luc Detry (Belfox),B
BOB male Rockcliff's No Limit
SHOW RESULTS

9.1.2016 CACIB Kajaani, FIN: Matti Luoso (O'Soul),FIN
BOB female White Twinkles Eeden
SHOW RESULTS

9.1.2016 CACIB Nürnberg, D: Gerda van Stuivenberg-Bulters (From Dash Mountain Farm's),NL
BOB male Valentino Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

9.1.2016 CACIB Paris, F: Rui Oliviera,P
SHOW RESULTS

9.1.2016 CAC Tartu, EST: Igor Selimovic,HR
BOB male Karamynd Playboy
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2017 © Westieinfo.com