Show results 2015
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A B BG BIH BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB EuroDS Interra Club show Regional N.E. OG Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 75 shows. |
>>
SHORT
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
26.7.2015 CACIB Kursk, RUS
Judge: Natalija Borodajenko,LV |
|
BOS female: |
Knick-Knack |
CACIB female: |
Knick-Knack |
SHOW RESULTS |
26.7.2015 Leeds, GB
Judge: Kirsten Fox,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Crinan Code Name Westlake |
CC male: |
Crinan Code Name Westlake |
res. CC male: |
Brychdyn Diamond Geezer |
CC female: |
Burneze Geordie Girl |
res. CC female: |
Thozow Forget Me Not |
Best Puppy female: |
Lindenka Apple Krumble |
Best Veteran female: |
Lingbeck Leading Lady |
SHOW RESULTS |
26.7.2015 CACIB Rotterdam, NL
Judge: István Csík,H |
|
BOB: male |
Caithness Pompidou |
CACIB male: |
Caithness Pompidou |
res. CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Friendly Fire |
CACIB female: |
Caithness Pompidot |
res. CACIB female: |
Charise's White My-Pie |
Junior female: |
Ice Crystal Lillifee aus Grisus Höhle |
SHOW RESULTS |
26.7.2015 CACIB Sintra, P
Judge: Helge Kvivesen,N |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Law Broker de New Gryffindor |
CACIB male: |
Law Broker de New Gryffindor |
SHOW RESULTS |
26.7.2015 CACIB Split, HR
Judge: Göran Bodegard,S |
|
BOB: male |
Bonjorno Rokoko |
CACIB male: |
Bonjorno Rokoko |
SHOW RESULTS |
26.7.2015 OG Unterland, D
Judge: Rainer Jacobs,D |
|
BOB: female |
Magic Mystery Lady of White Castle |
CAC male: |
Qua di Jo des Pinfols |
res. CAC male: |
X-Tra Fly by Knight of White Castle |
CAC female: |
Sovereign Santos Snow Squirrel |
res. CAC female: |
Gibbs du Domaine de Hohenstaufen |
Jgd. CAC male: |
Chasing Victory Vertragus |
Jgd. CAC, Best Junior female: |
Magic Mystery Lady of White Castle |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
25.7.2015 OG Berliner, D
Judge: Goran Gladic,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
Skyfall Superbia |
CAC male: |
Skyfall Superbia |
CAC female: |
Lucky Star's Lovely Face |
res. CAC female: |
Vanessa vom Elchweg |
Jgd. CAC male: |
Leonhard's Crispin |
Jgd. CAC, Best Junior female: |
Lucky Star's Summer Hope |
SHOW RESULTS |
25.7.2015 CACIB Czestochowa, PL
Judge: Maria Zasada,PL |
|
BOB, II. BIG, III. Grand Prix male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
CACIB male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
res. CACIB male: |
Max Ernst Daisy Club |
CACIB female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
res. CACIB female: |
Makin Whoopee for Ashgate |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
Kajagoogoo z Ksiezopola |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy female: |
Now and Forever Belroy |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
25.7.2015 CAC Dublin, IRL
Judge: Mary O'Donoghue,IRL |
|
BOB, III. BIG female: |
Cooleys Ms Kylie |
SHOW RESULTS |
25.7.2015 CACIB Rotterdam, NL
|
|
BOB: male |
Caithness Pompidou |
BOS female: |
Caithness Pompidot |
CACIB male: |
Caithness Pompidou |
res. CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Friendly Fire |
CACIB female: |
Caithness Pompidot |
Junior female: |
Ice Crystal Lillifee aus Grisus Höhle |
SHOW RESULTS |
25.7.2015 CAC Sintra, P
Judge: Torbjörn Skaar,S |
|
BOB, BIG, II. BIS male: |
Law Broker de New Gryffindor |
SHOW RESULTS |
25.7.2015 CAC Split, HR
Judge: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B |
|
BOB: male |
Bonjorno Rokoko |
BOS female: |
Stella Trentino Santo |
JCAC, Best Junior male: |
George I Love Kom |
SHOW RESULTS |
24.7.2015 Club show Sintra, P
Judge: Natalia Leonova,RUS |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
24.7.2015 CACIB Split, HR
Judge: Nemanja Jovanovic,SRB |
|
BOB: female |
Surprise Westie Royal Romance |
BOS male: |
Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind |
CACIB male: |
Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind |
res. CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
CACIB female: |
Surprise Westie Royal Romance |
res. CACIB female: |
Stella Trentino Santo |
JCAC, Best Junior male: |
George I Love Kom |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.7.2015 CAC Split, HR
Judge: Bojan Matakovič,HR |
|
BOB: male |
Bonjorno Rokoko |
BOS female: |
Lynnsto Platinum |
JCAC, Best Junior male: |
Eros Love Kom |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.7.2015 Interra Split, HR
Judge: Francesco Cochetti,I |
|
BOB: male |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
BOS female: |
Mrs. Crazy Diamond v. Paradise of Wind |
Interra Winner male: |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
Interra Winner female: |
Mrs. Crazy Diamond v. Paradise of Wind |
JCAC, Interra Junior Winner, III. BIS Junior male: |
Eros Love Kom |
III. BIS Junior male: |
Eros Love Kom |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.7.2015 OG Augsburg, D
Judge: Štefan Šinko,SLO |
|
BOB: female |
Christy Klatovský karafiát |
CAC female: |
Christy Klatovský karafiát |
res. CAC female: |
Endless Love of White Gallardo |
Jgd. CAC, Best Junior, IV. BIS Junior male: |
Zenith of Rockwell U Can't Stop Me |
Junior female: |
Catching Fire Vertragus |
IV. BIS Puppy female: |
The Awesome Mia Lotta on Troublemaker Street |
II. BIS Puppy male: |
Hopecharm Special Blend |
II. BIS Veteran male: |
Sparkling Yackety Yak |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.7.2015 CACIB Debrecen, H
Judge: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO |
|
BOB: male |
My Westie Forever Celebrity |
CACIB male: |
My Westie Forever Celebrity |
CACIB female: |
Lizandycris Lilac Heaven |
res. CACIB female: |
Quo Vadis Bogarhazi |
HPJ, Best Junior male: |
Guns N Roses du Moulin de McMonique |
HPJ female: |
Leonhard's Chloe |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.7.2015 CACIB Köping, S
Judge: Nenne Runsten,S |
|
BOB: female |
Match Mayfair |
BOS male: |
Tweed Take the Hat Off |
CACIB male: |
Tweed Take the Hat Off |
CACIB female: |
Match Mayfair |
res. CACIB female: |
Tweed This Funny Story |
CAC male: |
Tweed Take the Hat Off |
res. CAC female: |
Hi Wind's Euphoria |
Junior female: |
Match Maid Marion |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.7.2015 CAC Koszalin, PL
Judge: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Xenti Jarwik |
Zwyciezca male: |
Xenti Jarwik |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.7.2015 CACIB Liege, B
Judge: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki,FIN |
|
BOB, BIG, BIS male: |
Royal Gigolo vom Deipen Brook |
BOS female: |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
CACIB male: |
Royal Gigolo vom Deipen Brook |
res. CACIB male: |
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest |
CACIB female: |
Armadale's It's Showtime |
res. CACIB female: |
Keen Expression Scarlett O'Hara |
Junior male: |
Ice Bear Idefix aus Grisus Höhle |
Best Junior female: |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.7.2015 CAC Lubin, PL
Judge: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
BOS female: |
Princess of the Sun Magie Blanche |
Zwyciezca male: |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Princess of the Sun Magie Blanche |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy male: |
Never Say Never Magie Blanche |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Now and Forever Belroy |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.7.2015 CAC Nowy Targ, PL
Judge: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Gerard Butler from White Gallardo |
Zwyciezca male: |
Gerard Butler from White Gallardo |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.7.2015 CACIB Sarajevo, BIH
Judge: Boris Chapiro,F |
|
BOB: female |
Queen of My Heart Bogarhazi |
CACIB female: |
Queen of My Heart Bogarhazi |
res. CACIB female: |
Surprise Westie Royal Romance |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.7.2015 Speciality DTK Svendborg, DK
Judge: Tamas Jakkel,H |
|
BOB: male |
Pasco vom Steinburger Land |
BOS female: |
Arnitlund's I'm Precious |
CAC male: |
White Label Kicky Kato |
res. CAC male: |
Posh Party DJ |
CAC female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
res. CAC female: |
Bonnie Ann's Dilemma |
Junior male: |
White Label Kicky Kato |
Junior female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.7.2015 Speciality Terrier Dalderi, LV
Judge: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Keyser |
BOS female: |
Kremenetski Alora de Amor |
Junior male: |
Alborada Keyser |
Junior female: |
Kremenetski Alora de Amor |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.7.2015 Houston, USA
Judge: Clay Coady,USA |
|
BOB: male |
Mac-Ken-Char Skyehi Itsmyparty |
BOS female: |
Skyehigh's Harley Rose |
Winner male: |
The Dashing Devil's Fire Proof |
Winner female: |
Kirkton Arbroath Tupelo Honey |
Reserve male: |
Ashscot Luka Urwiska Szkocji |
Reserve female: |
Ridgmar's Queen of My Heart |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
18.7.2015 CACIB Kemi, FIN
Judge: Vesa Lehtonen,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Alppilaakson Amazing April |
BOS male: |
Hopecharm Bright Star |
CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Bright Star |
res. CACIB male: |
White Twinkles Alborada Adonis |
CACIB female: |
Alppilaakson Amazing April |
res. CACIB female: |
White Twinkles Eeden |
res. CAC female: |
White Twinkles Full of Love |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
White Twinkles Full of Love |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.7.2015 CAC Lubin, PL
Judge: Barbara Brandys,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
BOS female: |
Bianka White Bassi |
Zwyciezca male: |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Now and Forever Belroy |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Now You See Me Belroy |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.7.2015 CAC Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: Milena Maršálová,CZ |
|
BOB: male |
Valentino Happy Naux |
BOS female: |
Yessica z Kamejku |
National Winner male: |
Ollie ze Zelené Ořechovky |
National Winner female: |
Kaylenn Blataj |
Junior male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
Junior female: |
Yessica z Kamejku |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.7.2015 CAC Nowy Targ, PL
Judge: Lucyna Juzwa,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's |
BOS female: |
Snow Pearl Adamantina Corda |
Zwyciezca male: |
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's |
Zwyciezca female: |
Snow Pearl Adamantina Corda |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
18.7.2015 CACIB Sarajevo, BIH
Judge: Milan Došen,SRB |
|
BOB, BIG female: |
Surprise Westie Royal Romance |
CACIB female: |
Surprise Westie Royal Romance |
res. CACIB female: |
Queen of My Heart Bogarhazi |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.7.2015 Southern WHWTC, GB
Judge: Wendy Corri,GB |
|
BOB, BIS male: |
Brychdyn Diamond Geezer |
BOS female: |
Clanestar Cloud Chaser |
CC male: |
Brychdyn Diamond Geezer |
res. CC male: |
Kingsview Warwick |
CC female: |
Clanestar Cloud Chaser |
res. CC female: |
Matheron Connex Again with Duskhunter |
Best Puppy, BIS Puppy female: |
Hillsted Sweet Mystery |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
18.7.2015 Speciality DTK Svendborg, DK
Judge: Elizabeth Sweigart,USA |
|
BOB: male |
Leon Panna Montata |
BOS female: |
Ding-A-Ling Fair Fighter |
CAC male: |
Posh Party DJ |
res. CAC male: |
Louises Dumle |
CAC female: |
Arnitlund's I'm Precious |
res. CAC female: |
Snedronningen's Medina |
Junior male: |
Posh Party DJ |
Junior female: |
Snedronningen's Medina |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.7.2015 Speciality DTK Svendborg, DK
Judge: Emma Greenway,AUS |
|
BOB: male |
Leon Panna Montata |
BOS female: |
Ding-A-Ling Fair Fighter |
CAC male: |
Pasco vom Steinburger Land |
res. CAC male: |
Sodemarken's Pinocchio |
CAC female: |
Cilvisund's Chelewa |
res. CAC female: |
Sönderdalen's Beautiful Billie Jean |
Junior male: |
Posh Party DJ |
Junior female: |
Cilvisund's Chelewa |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.7.2015 CAC Valer, N
Judge: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel,D |
|
BOB: female |
Hopecharm Northern Spirit |
CAC female: |
Hopecharm Northern Spirit |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
18.7.2015 CACIB Ylivieska, FIN
Judge: Karin Bergbom,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
White Twinkles Alborada Adonis |
BOS female: |
Loving You Let's Get Loud |
CACIB male: |
White Twinkles Alborada Adonis |
res. CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Bright Star |
CACIB female: |
White Twinkles Eeden |
res. CACIB female: |
White Twinkles Esmeralda |
CAC female: |
White Twinkles Eeden |
res. CAC female: |
Golden Heroes I Love You |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Golden Heroes I Love You |
SHOW RESULTS |
17.7.2015 Houston, USA
Judge: Judith A. Franklin,USA |
|
BOB: male |
The Boss de New Gryffindor |
BOS female: |
Top Hat's Puttin' on the Ritz |
Winner male: |
Chatsworth's Future King |
Winner female: |
Kirkton Arbroath Tupelo Honey |
Reserve male: |
Ashscot Luka Urwiska Szkocji |
Reserve female: |
Chalais' Nothin' Sweeter Than Kisses |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
17.7.2015 CAC Sarajevo, BIH
Judge: Petru Muntean,RO |
|
BOB: female |
Surprise Westie Royal Romance |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
16.7.2015 Houston, USA
Judge: Thomas Barrie,USA |
|
BOB: male |
The Boss de New Gryffindor |
BOS female: |
Moonlight Magic Moment |
Winner male: |
Chatsworth's Future King |
Winner female: |
Kirkton Arbroath Tupelo Honey |
Reserve male: |
Woodlands Whats Cooking Mac-Ken-Char |
Reserve female: |
Ridgmar's Queen of My Heart |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2015 Houston, USA
Judge: Judith White,USA |
|
BOB, Group 2 male: |
Mac-Ken-Char Skyehi Itsmyparty |
BOS female: |
Skyehigh's Harley Rose |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
12.7.2015 OG Lübeck, D
Judge: Mette Sörum,DK |
|
BOB: female |
Devil White Lazy Bones |
CAC male: |
Mc Morrison White Flame |
res. CAC male: |
Welcome Memphis vom Hanseat |
CAC female: |
White Snowshoes Super Star |
res. CAC female: |
Braveheart's Calendar Girl |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Devil White Lazy Bones |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
12.7.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Nataliya Oganova,RUS |
|
BOS male: |
Brait Nouz Sheldon Shining Force |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
12.7.2015 CACIB Oulu, FIN
Judge: Horst Kliebenstein,D |
|
BOB: male |
Karamynd Playboy |
BOS female: |
Alppilaakson Amazing April |
CACIB male: |
Karamynd Playboy |
res. CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Bright Star |
CACIB female: |
Alppilaakson Amazing April |
res. CACIB female: |
White Villan Koh-I-Noor |
CAC male: |
Hopecharm Bright Star |
res. CAC male: |
Who's Willy-Nilly |
CAC female: |
Alppilaakson Amazing April |
res. CAC female: |
White Villan Koh-I-Noor |
Junior male: |
Little Ladybug's Catch Me If You Can |
Junior female: |
Golden Heroes I Love You |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.7.2015 OG Paaren, D
Judge: Bärbel von Kralik,D |
|
BOB: male |
Skyfall Superbia |
CAC male: |
Skyfall Superbia |
res. CAC male: |
Boni vom Plater Land |
CAC female: |
Keen Expression Scarlett O'Hara |
res. CAC female: |
Nova Sol von Sir Malcolms Erben |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Lucky Star's Summer Hope |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.7.2015 CACIB Szombathely, H
Judge: Dorota Witkowska,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Brigoree Bolero |
BOS female: |
I'm Amber of Sugar Star |
CACIB male: |
Brigoree Bolero |
res. CACIB male: |
Wild Blizzard Qui Si Gela |
CACIB female: |
I'm Amber of Sugar Star |
res. CACIB female: |
Ryll'Charisma Jinnee of Show |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Happy White Sunshine Sandy |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
12.7.2015 CAC Vestnes, N
Judge: Mona K. Selbach,N |
|
BOB, BIG female: |
Polly Bílá amfora |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
BIG Baby, BIS Baby female: |
Sweet Westie's Amado Aleece |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.7.2015 OG Frankfurt am Main, D
Judge: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Gibbs du Domaine de Hohenstaufen |
CAC male: |
Dream Story It's My Life |
res. CAC male: |
Qua di Jo des Pinfols |
CAC female: |
Gibbs du Domaine de Hohenstaufen |
res. CAC female: |
Sparkling Lessons in Love |
Junior male: |
Keen Expression Unchain My Heart |
Junior female: |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
BIS Veteran female: |
Keen Expression Biscaya |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.7.2015 Irish Ladies, IRL
Judge: G. Philpott,IRL |
|
BOB: female |
Glenveagh Breanna |
Reserve BOB male: |
Royalcounty Tambourine Man |
Green Star male: |
Royalcounty Tambourine Man |
Green Star female: |
Glenveagh Breanna |
res. Green Star female: |
Sarogo Glady's Knight |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
11.7.2015 CACIB Lisboa, P
Judge: Keith Lovell,AUS |
|
BOB: male |
Law Broker de New Gryffindor |
CACIB male: |
Law Broker de New Gryffindor |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
11.7.2015 CACIB Oberwart, A
Judge: Tina Sterguljc Krušič,SLO |
|
BOB: female |
W. D. O'La La Some Like It Hot |
BOS male: |
Brigoree Bolero |
CACIB male: |
Brigoree Bolero |
res. CACIB male: |
W. D. O'La La Ezerlumen |
CACIB female: |
W. D. O'La La Some Like It Hot |
res. CACIB female: |
Chockie zo Zlatej záhrady |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Helene von der Grafschaft Lamberg |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.7.2015 CACIB Oulu, FIN
Judge: Michael Leonard,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Little Ladybug's Catch Me If You Can |
BOS female: |
Pearl Smile Follow Your Dreams |
CACIB male: |
White Twinkles Alborada Adonis |
res. CACIB male: |
Who's Willy-Nilly |
CACIB female: |
Pearl Smile Follow Your Dreams |
res. CACIB female: |
White Villan It Must Be Magic |
CAC male: |
Little Ladybug's Catch Me If You Can |
res. CAC male: |
Who's Willy-Nilly |
CAC female: |
Pearl Smile Follow Your Dreams |
res. CAC female: |
White Villan It Must Be Magic |
Junior male: |
Little Ladybug's Catch Me If You Can |
Junior female: |
Little Ladybug's Coco Chanel |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.7.2015 OG Paaren, D
Judge: Piotr Król,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Lucky Star's Summer Hope |
CAC male: |
Boni vom Plater Land |
res. CAC male: |
Skyfall Superbia |
CAC female: |
Nova Sol von Sir Malcolms Erben |
res. CAC female: |
Hazel vom Schloss Schwülper |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Lucky Star's Summer Hope |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.7.2015 CAC Tvaaker, S
Judge: Christophe Coppel,F |
|
BOB: male |
Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook |
BOS female: |
Wild Look of Rebellion |
CAC male: |
Piquants Moon Pai |
CAC female: |
Tails Up Showpiece |
res. CAC female: |
Rieskant's Just in Case |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
11.7.2015 CACIB Warszawa, PL
Judge: Siret Lepasaar,EST |
|
BOB: male |
Forget Me Not z Ksiezopola |
BOS female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
CACIB male: |
Forget Me Not z Ksiezopola |
res. CACIB male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
CACIB female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
res. CACIB female: |
Malala Vixan |
Junior male: |
Pen Storczykowa |
Junior female: |
Biala Osa Ori |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.7.2015 East of England, GB
Judge: Julie Wall (Farmer),GB |
|
BOB: male |
Crinan Code Name Westlake |
CC male: |
Crinan Code Name Westlake |
res. CC male: |
Brychdyn Diamond Geezer |
CC female: |
Comdale Lovely Molly |
res. CC female: |
Clanestar Cloud Chaser |
Best Puppy, BIG Puppy female: |
Burneze Geordie Girl |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
10.7.2015 CACIB Lisboa, P
Judge: Tom Hehir,IRL |
|
res. CACIB male: |
Law Broker de New Gryffindor |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
5.7.2015 CAC Bielsko-Biala, PL
Judge: František Polehňa,CZ |
|
BOB: female |
Flanagan Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Simply the Best Superb Dreams |
Zwyciezca female: |
Flanagan Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Simply the Best Superb Dreams |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
5.7.2015 CAC Coulommiers, F
Judge: Stephan Geneviève,F |
|
BOB: female |
Hollywood Harmony du Clos des Argousiers |
CACS female: |
Hollywood Harmony du Clos des Argousiers |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
5.7.2015 OG Dorsten, D
Judge: Mieke Jansen-van Kalshoven,NL |
|
BOB, Bester Niederläufer, BIS male: |
Royal Gigolo vom Deipen Brook |
CAC male: |
Royal Gigolo vom Deipen Brook |
res. CAC male: |
Surprise Westie Rocket the Sky |
CAC female: |
Magic Xmas Muffin vom Märchengarten |
res. CAC female: |
From Dash Mountain Farm's Flame |
Junior male: |
Catch the Spirit of Morningsky |
Junior female: |
Ice Crystal Lillifee aus Grisus Höhle |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.7.2015 OG Erfurt, D
Judge: Zhanna Bondar,BY |
|
BOB: female |
Fleetwood For Me on Ebba |
CAC male: |
Love Affair with Lady World |
res. CAC male: |
Nilsson vom Schloss Schwülper |
CAC female: |
Fleetwood For Me on Ebba |
res. CAC female: |
Yuki Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
White Warmia's Angus Starlight |
Junior female: |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
5.7.2015 CAC Gorzów W., PL
Judge: Dorota Kuczynska-Standello,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Xenti Jarwik |
BOS female: |
Now You See Me Belroy |
Zwyciezca male: |
Xenti Jarwik |
Zwyciezca female: |
Kiara Terra Gold |
Junior male: |
Leonhard's Crispin |
Junior female: |
Now You See Me Belroy |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.7.2015 CAC Olsztyn, PL
Judge: Andrzej Plawinski,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Semper Gloria Limited Edition |
Zwyciezca male: |
Semper Gloria Limited Edition |
Zwyciezca female: |
Miss Grandiflora Canis Terra |
Junior male: |
Pen Storczykowa |
Junior female: |
The Unnamed Feeling Grandiflora |
IV. BIS Junior male: |
Pen Storczykowa |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.7.2015 OG Regensburger Land, D
Judge: Goran Gladic,SRB |
|
BOB: female |
Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe |
CAC female: |
Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe |
res. CAC female: |
Kaylenn Blataj |
Junior male: |
Alborada Bittman |
Junior female: |
Bright'n Breezy von Bayern |
BIS Puppy female: |
Bettyhill's Bonfire Heart |
BIS Veteran male: |
Sparkling Yackety Yak |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
5.7.2015 Speciality Terrier Trondheim, N
Judge: Tinna Grubbe,DK |
|
BOB: female |
Polly Bílá amfora |
CAC female: |
Polly Bílá amfora |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
5.7.2015 CACIB Velká Ida, SK
Judge: Kristina Tar,UA |
|
BOB: male |
Boucheron Fantasy Rokoko |
BOS female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
CACIB male: |
Boucheron Fantasy Rokoko |
res. CACIB male: |
Amant Cornus Adoxa |
CACIB female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
res. CACIB female: |
Bona Adoxa Kamienny Swiat |
Junior male: |
Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate |
Junior female: |
Cameliavenir Miracle of Love |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.7.2015 CAC Alfta, S
Judge: Wenche Eikeseth,N |
|
BOB: female |
Taraduza Dark Temptation |
BOS male: |
Taraduza Eleventh Hour |
CAC male: |
Taraduza Eleventh Hour |
CAC female: |
Taraduza Dark Temptation |
res. CAC female: |
Weebit I Me Mine |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
4.7.2015 Bray, IRL
Judge: David W. Shields,GB |
|
BOB: female |
Glenveagh Breanna |
Reserve BOB female: |
Cooleys Ms Kylie |
Green Star female: |
Glenveagh Breanna |
res. Green Star female: |
Cooleys Ms Kylie |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
4.7.2015 OG Erfurt, D
Judge: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Fleetwood For Me on Ebba |
BOS male: |
Nilsson vom Schloss Schwülper |
CAC male: |
Nilsson vom Schloss Schwülper |
res. CAC male: |
Love Affair with Lady World |
CAC female: |
Fleetwood For Me on Ebba |
res. CAC female: |
Donna of Modern White |
Junior male: |
White Warmia's Angus Starlight |
Junior female: |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
4.7.2015 CACIB Pärnu, EST
Judge: Dušan Paunovič,SRB |
|
BOB, IV. BIG female: |
Faiter Orange Blossom |
CACIB female: |
Faiter Orange Blossom |
res. CACIB female: |
Laume Opoka |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
4.7.2015 OG Regensburger Land, D
Judge: Maja Korosec,SLO |
|
BOB: female |
Jackie of White Avalanche |
CAC male: |
Percy Happy Naux |
CAC female: |
Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe |
res. CAC female: |
Uno Chanel Bílý Hurricane |
Junior male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
Junior female: |
Bright'n Breezy von Bayern |
III. BIS Puppy female: |
Bettyhill's Bonfire Heart |
BIS Puppy male: |
Hopecharm Special Blend |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
4.7.2015 CAC Trondheim, N
Judge: Gertrud Hagström,S |
|
BOB: male |
Highland Crest Catch the Tiger |
CAC male: |
Highland Crest Catch the Tiger |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
4.7.2015 CAC Velká Ida, SK
Judge: Sergej Vanzha,SK |
|
BOB: male |
Boucheron Fantasy Rokoko |
BOS female: |
Cameliavenir Miracle of Love |
Junior male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
Junior female: |
Cameliavenir Miracle of Love |
SHOW RESULTS |
3.7.2015 Speciality SKCHTaF Košice, SK
Judge: Sandor Szabo,H |
|
BOB: female |
Elka zo Zlatej záhrady |
BOS male: |
Greg Geissen White Crystal Gi&Gi |
Junior male: |
Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate |
Junior female: |
Gracey zo Zlatej záhrady |
III. BIS Baby female: |
Jackie Show Lady White Crystal Gi&Gi |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.7.2015 Windsor, GB
Judge: Nicola Foster,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Hopecharm Prince Harry |
CC male: |
Hopecharm Prince Harry |
res. CC male: |
Lizandycris Call My Bluff at Roxberg |
CC female: |
Comdale Miss January at Hillsted |
res. CC female: |
Hopecharm She's Special |
Best Puppy, BIG Puppy female: |
Burneze Geordie Girl |
Best Veteran female: |
Jopeta Jorja on My Mind |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |