Show results 2015
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A B BG BIH BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB EuroDS Interra Club show Regional N.E. OG Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 157 shows. |
>>
SHORT
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
13.12.2015 CAC Legionowo, PL
Judge: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Django Grandiflora Star West |
BOS female: |
Gala G. Jachowicz |
Zwyciezca male: |
Django Grandiflora Star West |
Zwyciezca female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
Zw. Ml. male: |
Vado Only from Vectra Albus Canis |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior female: |
Gala G. Jachowicz |
SHOW RESULTS |
13.12.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Alexey Belkin,RUS |
|
BOS male: |
Brait Nouz Sheldon Shining Force |
SHOW RESULTS |
13.12.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Tatiana Grigorenko,RUS |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
12.12.2015 CAC Nantes, F
Judge: Guy Jenny,F |
|
BOB: male |
Delnoune's Heart of Mine |
BOS female: |
Delnoune's Diamonds are Forever |
CACS male: |
Delnoune's Heart of Mine |
res. CACS male: |
Delbret's Just Mister Jingle |
Best Junior female: |
James Bond Girl of Precious Danbury |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.12.2015 CAC Alicante, E
Judge: Sonia Saraoz,E |
|
BOB: male |
Law Broker de New Gryffindor |
CAC male: |
Law Broker de New Gryffindor |
CCJ, Best Junior male: |
What's Up de New Gryffindor |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.12.2015 CAC Kassel, D
Judge: Kerstin Buss,D |
|
BOB: male |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
Jgd. CAC, Best Junior male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
Jgd. CAC female: |
Jamie vom Schloss Schwülper |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
5.12.2015 CAC Swiebodzice, PL
Judge: Stefan Dimitrijevic,SRB |
|
BOB: female |
My Hairy Braveheart Secret Touch |
BOS male: |
My Hairy Braveheart Victorix |
Zwyciezca male: |
My Hairy Braveheart Victorix |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior, II. BIS Junior male: |
Westicon Highland Hunter |
II. BIS Junior male: |
Westicon Highland Hunter |
SHOW RESULTS |
29.11.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Augustin Ionescu,RO |
|
BOB: female |
Incredible Lady of Magical Land |
JCAC, Best Junior female: |
Incredible Lady of Magical Land |
SHOW RESULTS |
29.11.2015 CAC Radom, PL
Judge: Evgienij Yerusalimskij,RUS |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Burneze Mr Saragoir |
BOS female: |
Malala Vixan |
Zwyciezca male: |
Burneze Mr Saragoir |
Zwyciezca female: |
Malala Vixan |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior, IV. BIS Junior male: |
Westicon Highland Hunter |
IV. BIS Junior male: |
Westicon Highland Hunter |
SHOW RESULTS |
22.11.2015 CAC Terrier Billund, DK
Judge: Una Rigney,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Leon Panna Montata |
BOS female: |
Arnitlund's I'm Precious |
CAC male: |
Diesel Llybac |
res. CAC male: |
Arnitlund's Ludwig Chlodevig |
CAC female: |
Fairytale de New Gryffindor |
res. CAC female: |
Fonsskov's Fanny |
Junior male: |
Diesel Llybac |
Junior female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.11.2015 CAC Terrier Billund, DK
Judge: Sean Knight,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Leon Panna Montata |
BOS female: |
White Snowshoes Little Darling |
CAC female: |
White Snowshoes Little Darling |
res. CAC female: |
Bonnie Ann's Eliza |
Junior male: |
White Label Kicky Kato |
Junior female: |
Bonnie Ann's Eliza |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
14.11.2015 CAC Koszalin, PL
Judge: Agata Korpetta,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Elvis Kerry Bolero |
Junior male: |
Elvis Kerry Bolero |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
7.11.2015 CAC Terrier Sollentuna, S
Judge adults: Nemanja Jovanovic,SRB Judge puppies: Frauke Hinsch,D |
|
BOB, IV. BIS Intermediate, III. BIS male: |
Tweed Take the Hat Off |
BOS female: |
Wild Look of Rebellion |
CAC male: |
Tweed Take the Hat Off |
res. CAC male: |
Kenzington El Nino |
CAC female: |
Jazzing Pardon Me |
res. CAC female: |
Hi Wind's Euphoria |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Jazzing Pardon Me |
BIS Baby female: |
Tweed Telling the Next Story |
III. BIS Veteran male: |
Across Lambeth Walk |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
31.10.2015 CAC Jerez, E
Judge: Cate Elizabeth Cartledge,GB |
|
BOB, BIG male: |
Law Broker de New Gryffindor |
CAC male: |
Law Broker de New Gryffindor |
res. CAC male: |
Krystof Sunshine Celebration |
CAC female: |
Keep It All de New Gryffindor |
Junior male: |
Top Gun de New Gryffindor |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
31.10.2015 CAC Metz, F
Judge: Pierre Tricqueneaux,F |
|
BOB, BIG female: |
Flanagan Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Just Mine de Biguinine |
CACS male: |
Just Mine de Biguinine |
res. CACS male: |
Shining Star Superbia |
CACS female: |
Flanagan Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACS female: |
Dream Story Girl for Me |
Junior male: |
Jersey for Ever de Biguinine |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
26.10.2015 CAC Budapest, H
Judge: János Márton,H |
|
BOB: male |
Jack Sparrow du Moulin de McMonique |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Mitsiter Zoi |
SHOW RESULTS |
26.10.2015 CAC Budapest, H
Judge: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
One Night Stand du Moulin de McMonique |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Mitsiter Zoi |
SHOW RESULTS |
24.10.2015 CAC Hannover, D
Judge: Eva Letáčková,CZ |
|
BOB: male |
Leon Panna Montata |
Junior male: |
El Lute White Pride of Nieke |
Junior female: |
Jamie vom Schloss Schwülper |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.10.2015 CAC Jaslo, PL
Judge: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Burneze Mr Saragoir |
BOS female: |
Axa Cornus Adoxa |
Zwyciezca male: |
Burneze Mr Saragoir |
Zwyciezca female: |
Axa Cornus Adoxa |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
18.10.2015 CAC Rakvere, EST
Judge: Manola Poggesi,I |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Lovely Eyes Babyboy |
BOS female: |
Flying Dragon Opoka |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
18.10.2015 CAC Szeged, H
Judge: Sanja Momčilovic Bognič,SRB |
|
BOS female: |
W. D. O'La La Some Like It Hot |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
17.10.2015 CAC Cambrai, F
Judge: Rita Reyniers,B |
|
BOB: male |
Heaton de Willycott |
BOS female: |
Jezzabel de la Douce Source |
CACS male: |
Heaton de Willycott |
res. CACS male: |
Hidalgo des Cerisiers Fleuris |
CACS female: |
Instant Magic de Willycott |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Jezzabel de la Douce Source |
BIS Baby female: |
Easy Jon's Lady Lollypop |
SHOW RESULTS |
17.10.2015 CAC Rakvere, EST
Judge: Cristian Stefanescu,RO |
|
BOB: female |
Flying Dragon Opoka |
BOS male: |
Lovely Eyes Babyboy |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
10.10.2015 CAC Sundsvall, S
Judge: Monica Vikner Stafberg,S |
|
BOB: female |
Comdale Precious Pearl |
BOS male: |
Across Lambeth Walk |
CAC male: |
Rowdycharm Newton |
CAC female: |
Comdale Precious Pearl |
res. CAC female: |
Hi Wind's Euphoria |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
IV. BIS Veteran male: |
Across Lambeth Walk |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.10.2015 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL
Judge: Dorota Kuczynska-Standello,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Evening Star Da-Ba-Go |
BOS male: |
Everywhere at Once Da-Ba-Go |
Zwyciezca male: |
Everywhere at Once Da-Ba-Go |
Zwyciezca female: |
Evening Star Da-Ba-Go |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
4.10.2015 CAC Rybnik, PL
Judge: Janusz Opara,PL |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Halle Berry of Sugar Star |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
Cameliavenir Miracle of Love |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Halle Berry of Sugar Star |
SHOW RESULTS |
3.10.2015 CAC Rybnik, PL
Judge: Jaroslav Matyáš,SK |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Expect the Best White Gallardo |
BOS female: |
Cameliavenir Miracle of Love |
Zwyciezca male: |
Expect the Best White Gallardo |
Zwyciezca female: |
Cameliavenir Miracle of Love |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Cameliavenir Miss Bijou |
BIS Veteran male: |
Agent Cornus Adoxa |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
3.10.2015 CAC Tanga, S
Judge: Róbert Kanás,SK |
|
BOB: female |
Soya's Untouchable |
BOS male: |
Piquants Moon Pai |
CAC male: |
Piquants Moon Pai |
CAC female: |
Rieskant's Rock'n Roll Angel |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
20.9.2015 CAC Gorzów W., PL
Judge: Aleksander Szyszkin,BY |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Only Joy & Fun Lady World |
BOS female: |
Leonhard's Coolleen |
Zwyciezca male: |
Only Joy & Fun Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Leonhard's Coolleen |
Junior male: |
Elvis Kerry Bolero |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
19.9.2015 CAC Brno, CZ
Judge: František Polehňa,CZ |
|
BOB: female |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Gerard Butler from White Gallardo |
National Winner male: |
Gerard Butler from White Gallardo |
National Winner female: |
Flanagan Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Dalton Llybac |
Junior female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.9.2015 CAC Bytom, PL
Judge: István Csík,H |
|
BOB: female |
Leila Little Soulmate |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Leila Little Soulmate |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.9.2015 CAC Carlow, IRL
Judge: Una Rigney,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Royalcounty Tambourine Man |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
13.9.2015 CAC Eslöv, S
Judge: Lyudmila Tchistiakova,RUS |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Rieskant's Glamrocker |
BOS female: |
Soya's Untouchable |
CAC male: |
Piquants Moon Pai |
res. CAC male: |
Highland Crest Eye of the Tiger |
CAC female: |
Highland Crest Addicted to You |
res. CAC female: |
Smash Rock Again |
Junior male: |
Mac High's Sparkling Castor |
Junior female: |
Highland Crest Addicted to You |
SHOW RESULTS |
13.9.2015 CAC Muurame, FIN
Judge: Nikola Smolic,HR |
|
BOB: male |
Do Tell Twist and Shout |
BOS female: |
Happy Jammie's Precious Dream |
CAC male: |
Do Tell Twist and Shout |
res. CAC male: |
Lazydays Top Chef |
CAC female: |
Happy Jammie's Precious Dream |
Junior male: |
Happy Jammie's Be My Dream |
Junior female: |
Happy Jammie's Precious Dream |
SHOW RESULTS |
13.9.2015 CAC Targu Mures, RO
Judge: Kristina Tar,UA |
|
BOB: female |
Francis White Crystal Gi&Gi |
BOS male: |
Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate |
Junior male: |
Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate |
Junior female: |
Abigel |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.9.2015 CAC Vilnius, LT
Judge: Martin Baskaran,E |
|
BOB: male |
Marc Antoine de la Fonema |
BOS female: |
Pastorale Nova Zumba Murrana |
Nugaletojas female: |
Pastorale Nova Zumba Murrana |
Junior male: |
Funny Fellow Final Point |
Junior female: |
Harmonija Leila Baltoji Žvaigžde |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.9.2015 CAC Alto Alentejo, P
Judge: Rui Oliviera,P |
|
BOB, BIG male: |
Law Broker de New Gryffindor |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
12.9.2015 CAC Bjuv, S
Judge: Siv Jernhake,S |
|
BOB: male |
Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook |
BOS female: |
Divine and Smash Devil in Disguise |
CAC male: |
Piquants Moon Pai |
CAC female: |
Divine and Smash Devil in Disguise |
res. CAC female: |
Tails Up Showpiece |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Divine and Smash Devil in Disguise |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.9.2015 CAC Chorzów, PL
Judge: Anne Tove Strande,N |
|
BOB: female |
Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World |
BOS male: |
Only Joy & Fun Lady World |
Zwyciezca male: |
Only Joy & Fun Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Cameliavenir Miracle of Love |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.9.2015 CAC Warszawa, PL
Judge: Maciej Bralczyk,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Zoran Amico Bianco |
BOS female: |
Gala G. Jachowicz |
Zwyciezca male: |
Zoran Amico Bianco |
Zwyciezca female: |
Daisy G. Jachowicz |
Junior male: |
Paco Nori Nori |
Junior female: |
Gala G. Jachowicz |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.9.2015 CAC Przemysl, PL
Judge: Agata Korpetta,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Snow Pearl Adamantina Corda |
Zwyciezca female: |
Snow Pearl Adamantina Corda |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
6.9.2015 CAC Radom, PL
Judge: Olena Agafonova,UA |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Biala Osa Ori |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
Biala Osa Ori |
Junior male: |
Sherlock Polkrza |
Junior female: |
Luna Adivoj |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.9.2015 CAC Wloclawek, PL
Judge: Anna Winiarska,PL |
|
BOB: male |
White Winner Pai Vertragus |
BOS female: |
Morning Rose Whisk Westie |
Zwyciezca male: |
White Winner Pai Vertragus |
Zwyciezca female: |
Morning Rose Whisk Westie |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
5.9.2015 CAC Öland, S
Judge: Monica Vikner Stafberg,S |
|
BOB: female |
Werweise's Caramba |
BOS male: |
Posh Party DJ |
CAC male: |
Posh Party DJ |
res. CAC male: |
Highland Crest Eye of the Tiger |
CAC female: |
Werweise's Caramba |
res. CAC female: |
Tails Up Showpiece |
Junior male: |
Posh Party DJ |
Junior female: |
Jabus Minnas-Mirakel |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
5.9.2015 CAC Slupsk, PL
Judge: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Victorieux a Partir de Voldemort |
BOS female: |
Indilla Jarwik Pol |
Zwyciezca male: |
Victorieux a Partir de Voldemort |
Zwyciezca female: |
Indilla Jarwik Pol |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
II. BIS Veteran male: |
Xenti Jarwik |
SHOW RESULTS |
23.8.2015 CAC Eiken, CH
Judge: Colette Muldoon ,IRL |
|
BOB: female |
Flamenco Apasionado Daisy Style |
BOS male: |
Boni vom Plater Land |
Junior male: |
Chasing Victory Vertragus |
Junior female: |
Bettyhill's Bonfire Heart |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.8.2015 CAC Oradea, RO
Judge: Peter Firic,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
White Miracle of Switzerland Living Legend |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
23.8.2015 CAC Salcininkai, LT
Judge: Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez,E |
|
BOB: male |
Marley |
BOS female: |
Bella Baltoji Svajone |
Nugaletojas male: |
Marley |
Junior male: |
Snoudonija Duke Alfred the Dominant |
Junior female: |
Bella Baltoji Svajone |
SHOW RESULTS |
22.8.2015 CAC Eiken, CH
Judge: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D |
|
BOB, III. Best Short-Legged Terrier male: |
Chasing Victory Vertragus |
BOS female: |
Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe |
Junior male: |
Chasing Victory Vertragus |
Junior female: |
Bettyhill's Bonfire Heart |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.8.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Olga Karpova,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
16.8.2015 CAC Nowy Sacz, PL
Judge: Jan Gajewski,PL |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Axa Cornus Adoxa |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
Axa Cornus Adoxa |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
BIG Junior female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.8.2015 CAC Bedzin, PL
Judge: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL |
|
BOB: male |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Let's Go Girl Agidor |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
Let's Go Girl Agidor |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Loren from Lovely Soul |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.8.2015 CAC Torun, PL
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ |
|
BOB, II. BIG female: |
Indilla Jarwik Pol |
Zwyciezca female: |
Indilla Jarwik Pol |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
8.8.2015 CAC Bedzin, PL
Judge: Torsten Lemmer,BG |
|
BOB, IV. BIS Veteran, IV. BIS male: |
Agent Cornus Adoxa |
BOS female: |
Cameliavenir Miracle of Love |
Zwyciezca male: |
Antares Clan Abigeus |
Zwyciezca female: |
Let's Go Girl Agidor |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Cameliavenir Miracle of Love |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.8.2015 CAC Bremen, D
Judge: Günther Ehrenreich,A |
|
BOB: male |
Braveheart's Krabbat |
Junior male: |
Braveheart's Krabbat |
Junior female: |
Bettyhill's Bonfire Heart |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
2.8.2015 CAC Chojnice, PL
Judge: Leszek Siejkowski,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Keepsake for You Lady World |
BOS male: |
Garibaldi Vena |
Zwyciezca male: |
Garibaldi Vena |
Zwyciezca female: |
Keepsake for You Lady World |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
1.8.2015 CAC Asarna, S
Judge: Charlott Sandberg,S |
|
BOB: female |
Polly Bílá amfora |
BOS male: |
Highland Crest Catch the Tiger |
CAC male: |
Highland Crest Catch the Tiger |
CAC female: |
Weebit I Me Mine |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
25.7.2015 CAC Dublin, IRL
Judge: Mary O'Donoghue,IRL |
|
BOB, III. BIG female: |
Cooleys Ms Kylie |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
25.7.2015 CAC Sintra, P
Judge: Torbjörn Skaar,S |
|
BOB, BIG, II. BIS male: |
Law Broker de New Gryffindor |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
25.7.2015 CAC Split, HR
Judge: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B |
|
BOB: male |
Bonjorno Rokoko |
BOS female: |
Stella Trentino Santo |
Junior male: |
George I Love Kom |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
23.7.2015 CAC Split, HR
Judge: Bojan Matakovič,HR |
|
BOB: male |
Bonjorno Rokoko |
BOS female: |
Lynnsto Platinum |
Junior male: |
Eros Love Kom |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.7.2015 CAC Koszalin, PL
Judge: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Xenti Jarwik |
Zwyciezca male: |
Xenti Jarwik |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
19.7.2015 CAC Lubin, PL
Judge: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
BOS female: |
Princess of the Sun Magie Blanche |
Zwyciezca male: |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Princess of the Sun Magie Blanche |
Junior male: |
Never Say Never Magie Blanche |
Junior female: |
Now and Forever Belroy |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.7.2015 CAC Nowy Targ, PL
Judge: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Gerard Butler from White Gallardo |
Zwyciezca male: |
Gerard Butler from White Gallardo |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
18.7.2015 CAC Lubin, PL
Judge: Barbara Brandys,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
BOS female: |
Bianka White Bassi |
Zwyciezca male: |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Now and Forever Belroy |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Now You See Me Belroy |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.7.2015 CAC Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: Milena Maršálová,CZ |
|
BOB: male |
Valentino Happy Naux |
BOS female: |
Yessica z Kamejku |
National Winner male: |
Ollie ze Zelené Ořechovky |
National Winner female: |
Kaylenn Blataj |
Junior male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
Junior female: |
Yessica z Kamejku |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.7.2015 CAC Nowy Targ, PL
Judge: Lucyna Juzwa,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's |
BOS female: |
Snow Pearl Adamantina Corda |
Zwyciezca male: |
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's |
Zwyciezca female: |
Snow Pearl Adamantina Corda |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
18.7.2015 CAC Valer, N
Judge: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel,D |
|
BOB: female |
Hopecharm Northern Spirit |
CAC female: |
Hopecharm Northern Spirit |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
17.7.2015 CAC Sarajevo, BIH
Judge: Petru Muntean,RO |
|
BOB: female |
Surprise Westie Royal Romance |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
12.7.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Nataliya Oganova,RUS |
|
BOS male: |
Brait Nouz Sheldon Shining Force |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
12.7.2015 CAC Vestnes, N
Judge: Mona K. Selbach,N |
|
BOB, BIG female: |
Polly Bílá amfora |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
BIG Baby, BIS Baby female: |
Sweet Westie's Amado Aleece |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.7.2015 CAC Tvaaker, S
Judge: Christophe Coppel,F |
|
BOB: male |
Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook |
BOS female: |
Wild Look of Rebellion |
CAC male: |
Piquants Moon Pai |
CAC female: |
Tails Up Showpiece |
res. CAC female: |
Rieskant's Just in Case |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
5.7.2015 CAC Bielsko-Biala, PL
Judge: František Polehňa,CZ |
|
BOB: female |
Flanagan Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Simply the Best Superb Dreams |
Zwyciezca female: |
Flanagan Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Simply the Best Superb Dreams |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
5.7.2015 CAC Coulommiers, F
Judge: Stephan Geneviève,F |
|
BOB: female |
Hollywood Harmony du Clos des Argousiers |
CACS female: |
Hollywood Harmony du Clos des Argousiers |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
5.7.2015 CAC Gorzów W., PL
Judge: Dorota Kuczynska-Standello,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Xenti Jarwik |
BOS female: |
Now You See Me Belroy |
Zwyciezca male: |
Xenti Jarwik |
Zwyciezca female: |
Kiara Terra Gold |
Junior male: |
Leonhard's Crispin |
Junior female: |
Now You See Me Belroy |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.7.2015 CAC Olsztyn, PL
Judge: Andrzej Plawinski,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Semper Gloria Limited Edition |
Zwyciezca male: |
Semper Gloria Limited Edition |
Zwyciezca female: |
Miss Grandiflora Canis Terra |
Junior male: |
Pen Storczykowa |
Junior female: |
The Unnamed Feeling Grandiflora |
IV. BIS Junior male: |
Pen Storczykowa |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.7.2015 CAC Alfta, S
Judge: Wenche Eikeseth,N |
|
BOB: female |
Taraduza Dark Temptation |
BOS male: |
Taraduza Eleventh Hour |
CAC male: |
Taraduza Eleventh Hour |
CAC female: |
Taraduza Dark Temptation |
res. CAC female: |
Weebit I Me Mine |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
4.7.2015 CAC Trondheim, N
Judge: Gertrud Hagström,S |
|
BOB: male |
Highland Crest Catch the Tiger |
CAC male: |
Highland Crest Catch the Tiger |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
4.7.2015 CAC Velká Ida, SK
Judge: Sergej Vanzha,SK |
|
BOB: male |
Boucheron Fantasy Rokoko |
BOS female: |
Cameliavenir Miracle of Love |
Junior male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
Junior female: |
Cameliavenir Miracle of Love |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.6.2015 CAC Bodo, N
Judge: Kevin Brown,DK |
|
BOB: female |
Hopecharm Northern Spirit |
CAC female: |
Hopecharm Northern Spirit |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
28.6.2015 CAC Lubieszyn, PL
Judge: Maite Gonzalbo,E |
|
BOB: female |
Just a Devil in Disguise |
BOS male: |
Leonhard's Crispin |
Zwyciezca male: |
Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe |
Zwyciezca female: |
Just a Devil in Disguise |
Junior male: |
Leonhard's Crispin |
Junior female: |
|
BIS Junior male: |
Leonhard's Crispin |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
27.6.2015 CAC Bodo, N
Judge: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Hopecharm Northern Spirit |
CAC female: |
Hopecharm Northern Spirit |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
27.6.2015 CAC Boras, S
Judge: Enrique Maté Duran,E |
|
BOB: male |
Peter Pan Devil in Disguise |
BOS female: |
Tails Up Showpiece |
CAC male: |
Peter Pan Devil in Disguise |
CAC female: |
Tails Up Showpiece |
res. CAC female: |
Soya's Untouchable |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Smash Rock Again |
SHOW RESULTS |
27.6.2015 CAC Cantabria, E
Judge: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO |
|
CAC male: |
Red Viking Casper |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
21.6.2015 CAC Gdynia, PL
Judge: Zofia Konderla,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Jonathan Sunshine Celebration |
BOS female: |
Just a Devil in Disguise |
Zwyciezca male: |
Jonathan Sunshine Celebration |
Zwyciezca female: |
Just a Devil in Disguise |
Junior male: |
Garibaldi Vena |
Junior female: |
Bogarhazi You're My Star |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.6.2015 CAC Minsk, BY
|
|
BOB: male |
Lucky Boy of Magical Land |
Junior male: |
Lucky Boy of Magical Land |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
20.6.2015 CAC Aarau, CH
Judge: Anthony Kelly,IRL |
|
BOB: female |
Born to Be Loved of Capricorn |
BOS male: |
Erqui des Ibis de la Mana |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Dalmor Roxane |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.6.2015 CAC Douai, F
Judge: Miguel Ángel Martinez,RA |
|
BOB: male |
Heaton de Willycott |
BOS female: |
I Hope the Glory de Willycott |
CACS male: |
Heaton de Willycott |
res. CACS male: |
Icare |
CACS female: |
I Hope the Glory de Willycott |
res. CACS female: |
Instant Magic de Willycott |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.6.2015 CAC Erfurt, D
Judge: Gerhard Pöllinger,A |
|
BOB: male |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
Junior male: |
Zenith of Rockwell U Can't Stop Me |
Junior female: |
Bright'n Breezy von Bayern |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.6.2015 CAC Harjumaa, EST
Judge: Anne Sume,EST |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
20.6.2015 CAC Klatovy, CZ
Judge: Philip O'Brien,IRL |
|
BOB, V. BIG female: |
Christy Klatovský karafiát |
BOS male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
National Winner male: |
Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper |
National Winner female: |
Christy Klatovský karafiát |
Junior male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
Junior female: |
Virginia Happy Naux |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.6.2015 CAC Swords, IRL
Judge: Torsten Himmrich,D |
|
BOB: female |
Glenveagh Breanna |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
14.6.2015 CAC Jelenie Góra, PL
Judge: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL |
|
BOB, BIG, III. BIS male: |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
BOS female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
Zwyciezca male: |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
Junior male: |
Simply the Best Superb Dreams |
Junior female: |
Dzika Mrówka od Bobika |
SHOW RESULTS |
13.6.2015 CAC Alavus, FIN
Judge: Elena Ruskovaara,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Loving You Let's Get Loud |
CAC female: |
Happy Jammie's Haniel |
Junior male: |
Happy Jammie's Be My Dream |
Junior female: |
Rockchick |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.6.2015 CAC Kalisz, PL
Judge: Maciej Bralczyk,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Forget Me Not z Ksiezopola |
BOS female: |
Princess Prima Vera Pol zartem, Pol serio |
Zwyciezca male: |
Forget Me Not z Ksiezopola |
Zwyciezca female: |
Princess Prima Vera Pol zartem, Pol serio |
Junior male: |
Django Grandiflora Star West |
Junior female: |
Petit Nori Nori |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.6.2015 CAC La Roda, E
Judge: F. Coloma,E |
|
BOB, BIG male: |
Law Broker de New Gryffindor |
CAC female: |
Anthares New Blood Shakira |
Junior male: |
Law Broker de New Gryffindor |
Junior female: |
Quimica de Villacrescan |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.6.2015 CAC Racibórz, PL
Judge: Natalija Zeljic,SRB |
|
BOB: female |
Loren from Lovely Soul |
BOS male: |
Go for Gold Agidor |
Zwyciezca male: |
Go for Gold Agidor |
Zwyciezca female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Loren from Lovely Soul |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.6.2015 CAC Tiszafüred, H
Judge: Csaba Borsfai,H |
|
BOB: male |
There Goes My Alibi of Westyle |
BOS female: |
W. D. O'La La Vadrózsa |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Happy White Sunshine Sandy |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.6.2015 CAC Terrier Vänersborg, S
Judge: Charlotta Mellin,S |
|
BOB, IV. BIS male: |
Rieskant's Just in Time |
BOS female: |
Highland Crest Addicted to You |
CAC male: |
Rieskant's Just in Time |
CAC female: |
Highland Crest Addicted to You |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Highland Crest Addicted to You |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.6.2015 CAC Klin, RUS
|
|
BOS male: |
Lucky Boy of Magical Land |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
6.6.2015 CAC Vänersborg, S
Judge: Espen Engh,N |
|
BOB: male |
Rieskant's Glamrocker |
BOS female: |
Rieskant's Just Give Me a Reason |
CAC male: |
Rieskant's Glamrocker |
CAC female: |
Rieskant's Just Give Me a Reason |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
5.6.2015 CAC Nitra, SK
Judge: Dušan Paunovič,SRB |
|
BOB: female |
Yuki Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Ezhen Bon Enfant iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
Junior male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
Junior female: |
Chocan Amazing Cava |
SHOW RESULTS |
31.5.2015 CAC Čoka, SRB
Judge: Vladimir Mihaljčic,SRB |
|
BOB, BIG female: |
Surprise Westie Royal Romance |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Bella (4) |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
31.5.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Galina Kirkitskaya,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
30.5.2015 CAC Szentes, H
Judge: Mirsad Sabanovic,BIH |
|
BOB: female |
Starlet in Limelight of Westyle |
BOS male: |
My Westie Forever Celebrity |
Junior male: |
My Westie Forever Celebrity |
Junior female: |
Leonhard's Chloe |
SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2015 CAC Saarbrücken, D
Judge: Brigita Kremser,SLO |
|
BOB: female |
Keira Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
Sovereign Santos Sailer in the Sunlight |
Junior female: |
Very Happy Jil of White Avalanche |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
24.5.2015 CAC Plock, PL
Judge: Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Django Grandiflora Star West |
Junior male: |
Django Grandiflora Star West |
Junior female: |
The Unnamed Feeling Grandiflora |
SHOW RESULTS |
23.5.2015 CAC Antoninek, PL
Judge: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Veyron Albus Canis |
Zwyciezca male: |
Veyron Albus Canis |
Junior male: |
Gordon Da-Ba-Go |
Junior female: |
|
IV. BIS Baby female: |
Vesta Only from Vectra Albus Canis |
SHOW RESULTS |
23.5.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Julia Lakatosh,RUS |
|
BOS male: |
Lucky Boy of Magical Land |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
23.5.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Nataliya Oganova,RUS |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Lucky Boy of Magical Land |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2015 CAC Bytom, PL
Judge: Monika Uhlíková,SK |
|
BOB: female |
Let's Go Girl Agidor |
BOS male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
Zwyciezca female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
Junior male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
Junior female: |
Let's Go Girl Agidor |
SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2015 CAC Radom, PL
Judge: Magdalena Swieton,PL |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2015 CAC Ustka, PL
Judge: Zofia Konderla,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Alia Mell Czarno Biala Zagroda |
Zwyciezca female: |
Alia Mell Czarno Biala Zagroda |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Indilla Jarwik Pol |
SHOW RESULTS |
16.5.2015 CAC Kula, SRB
Judge: Siniša Sančanin,SRB |
|
BOB: female |
Surprise Westie Royal Romance |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.5.2015 CAC Pitea, S
Judge: Svein Bjarne Helgesen,N |
|
BOB, IV. BIG female: |
Polly Bílá amfora |
BOS male: |
Highland Crest Catch the Tiger |
CAC male: |
Highland Crest Catch the Tiger |
CAC female: |
Polly Bílá amfora |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
White Twinkles Full of Love |
SHOW RESULTS |
16.5.2015 CAC Swiebodzice, PL
Judge: Ross Delmar,IRL |
|
BOB: female |
Kaylenn Blataj |
BOS male: |
Alborada Bittman |
Zwyciezca male: |
Nothing Better Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Kaylenn Blataj |
Junior male: |
Alborada Bittman |
Junior female: |
Let's Go Girl Agidor |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.5.2015 CAC Wieze, B
Judge: Viktor Lobakin,RUS |
|
BOB: female |
Showgirl from Superbia |
CAC male: |
Brait Nouz DJ |
CAC female: |
Showgirl from Superbia |
res. CAC female: |
Damaris aus Grisus Höhle |
Junior male: |
Amor-Flash from Castle of Beauties |
Junior female: |
The Dashing Devil's Jingle Bells |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.5.2015 CAC DTK Billund, DK
Judge: Jack Watson,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Leon Panna Montata |
BOS female: |
Ding-A-Ling Fair Fighter |
CAC male: |
White Label Kicky Kato |
CAC female: |
Snedronningen's Medina |
res. CAC female: |
Bonnie Ann's Dilemma |
Junior male: |
White Label Kicky Kato |
Junior female: |
Snedronningen's Medina |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.5.2015 CAC Rybnik, PL
Judge: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL |
|
BOB: male |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.5.2015 CAC DTK Billund, DK
Judge: Janusz Opara,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Leon Panna Montata |
BOS female: |
White Snowshoes Super Star |
CAC male: |
Ding-A-Ling Good Speed |
CAC female: |
White Snowshoes Super Star |
res. CAC female: |
Bonnie Ann's Dilemma |
Junior male: |
White Label Kicky Kato |
Junior female: |
White Snowshoes Super Star |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.5.2015 CAC Lučenec, SK
Judge: Miroslav Václavík,CZ |
|
BOB: female |
Flanagan Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
George Clooney from White Gallardo |
Junior male: |
George Clooney from White Gallardo |
Junior female: |
True Avadore Sunshine Celebration |
SHOW RESULTS |
3.5.2015 CAC Rakvere, EST
Judge: Nenad Matejevic,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
Showstar from Superbia |
BOS female: |
Stella Trentino Santo |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
2.5.2015 CAC Rakvere, EST
Judge: Tarmo Viirtelä,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Fearless Heart Amazonka |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
26.4.2015 CAC Sunndal, N
Judge: Eddie Patterson,IRL |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Highland Crest Catch the Tiger |
CAC male: |
Highland Crest Catch the Tiger |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
25.4.2015 CAC Surnadal, N
Judge: Birgitta Hasselgren,S |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Highland Crest Catch the Tiger |
CAC male: |
Highland Crest Catch the Tiger |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
19.4.2015 CAC Lublin, PL
Judge: Magdalena Swieton,PL |
|
Junior male: |
Pen Storczykowa |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
18.4.2015 CAC Grudziadz, PL
Judge: Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Etos G. Jachowicz |
BOS female: |
Petit Nori Nori |
Zwyciezca male: |
Etos G. Jachowicz |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Petit Nori Nori |
BIS Junior female: |
Petit Nori Nori |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.4.2015 CAC Grudziadz, PL
Judge: Maciej Bralczyk,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Noni Geslander |
BOS female: |
Bogarhazi You're My Star |
Zwyciezca male: |
Noni Geslander |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Bogarhazi You're My Star |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.4.2015 CAC Miskolc, H
Judge: Katalin Radvánszky,H |
|
BOB: female |
Zenith of Rockwell Starlight |
BOS male: |
Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate |
Junior male: |
Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.4.2015 CAC Siauliai, LT
Judge: Zsuzsanna Petik,H |
|
BOB, BIG, BIS male: |
Marc Antoine de la Fonema |
BOS female: |
Snow Danwest Eternal Enigma |
Nugaletojas male: |
Marc Antoine de la Fonema |
Nugaletojas female: |
Snow Danwest Eternal Enigma |
Junior male: |
Alborada Keyser |
Junior female: |
Pano from Fonema |
II. BIS Baby female: |
I Kiss the Sky Rokoko |
IV. BIS Junior male: |
Alborada Keyser |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
12.4.2015 CAC Legionowo, PL
Judge: Erodotos Neofytou,CY |
|
BOB: male |
Show de Saragoir |
BOS female: |
Wisienka na Torcie z Ksiezopola |
Zwyciezca male: |
Show de Saragoir |
Zwyciezca female: |
Wisienka na Torcie z Ksiezopola |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Henrietta Vena |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.4.2015 CAC Zabrze, PL
Judge: Anna Malczewska,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Playboy Urwiska Szkocji |
Zwyciezca male: |
Playboy Urwiska Szkocji |
Zwyciezca female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
Junior male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
Junior female: |
Dzika Mrówka od Bobika |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.4.2015 CAC Asturias, E
Judge: Marionka Dekaristou,GR |
|
BOB: female |
Bahia de Txingudi Paris |
CAC female: |
Bahia de Txingudi Paris |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
II. BIS Baby male: |
Rositillo Decarana |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.4.2015 CAC Ostrava, CZ
Judge: Gabriela Štursová,CZ |
|
BOB: male |
Harris is the One del Bianco Stella |
National Winner male: |
Harris is the One del Bianco Stella |
Junior male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
Junior female: |
Noemi Krásný sen |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
5.4.2015 CAC Békéscsaba, H
Judge: Vladimir Mihaljčic,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
My Westie Forever Celebrity |
BOS female: |
Starlet in Limelight of Westyle |
Junior male: |
My Westie Forever Celebrity |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
29.3.2015 CAC Salgótarján, H
Judge: Sandor Szabo,H |
|
BOB: male |
Gerard Butler from White Gallardo |
BOS female: |
W. D. O'La La Vadrózsa |
Junior male: |
Gerard Butler from White Gallardo |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.3.2015 CAC Terrier Wijchen, NL
Judge: William Browne-Cole,GB |
|
BOB: female |
Armadale's It's Showtime |
CAC male: |
Balmoral's Brooklet Sky Hiker |
CAC female: |
Armadale's It's Showtime |
res. CAC female: |
Karesinda's Ebla Merita |
Junior male: |
Balmoral's Brooklet Sky Hiker |
Junior female: |
Armadale's It's Showtime |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.3.2015 CAC Tula, RUS
Judge: Nataliya Oganova,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
Lucky Boy of Magical Land |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
22.2.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Nataliya Oganova,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
22.2.2015 CAC Panevezis, LT
Judge: G. V. Perevedentseva,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Ibaja Cukata |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.2.2015 CAC Valmiera, LV
Judge: Olena Agafonova,UA |
|
BOB, BIG male: |
Alborada Keyser |
BOS female: |
Euphoria Love Kom |
Junior male: |
Alborada Keyser |
Junior female: |
Euphoria Love Kom |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.2.2015 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL
Judge: Agnieszka Onuk,TR |
|
BOB, BIG Junior female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
Junior male: |
Jey Jey Adivoj |
Junior female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
IV. BIS Veteran female: |
Lavititita od Bobika |
SHOW RESULTS |
14.2.2015 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL
Judge: Anna Winiarska,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Show de Saragoir |
BOS female: |
Achnamara Taboo |
Zwyciezca male: |
Show de Saragoir |
Zwyciezca female: |
Achnamara Taboo |
Junior male: |
Garibaldi Vena |
Junior female: |
Henrietta Vena |
III. BIS Veteran female: |
Lavititita od Bobika |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.2.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS
|
|
BOB: male |
Lucky Boy of Magical Land |
Junior male: |
Lucky Boy of Magical Land |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
8.2.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Nikolay Kashirin,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
Lucky Boy of Magical Land |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
25.1.2015 CAC Narva, EST
Judge: Massimiliano Manucci,I |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Lovely Eyes Babyboy |
BOS female: |
Zealous Kiss Sentineri |
Junior male: |
Who's Willy-Nilly |
Junior female: |
Zealous Kiss Sentineri |
SHOW RESULTS |
24.1.2015 CAC Glogów, PL
Judge: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World |
BOS male: |
Max Ernst Daisy Club |
Zwyciezca male: |
Max Ernst Daisy Club |
Zwyciezca female: |
Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World |
Junior male: |
Gordon Da-Ba-Go |
Junior female: |
Tola Princess of Superb Dreams |
SHOW RESULTS |
24.1.2015 CAC Narva, EST
Judge: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Zealous Kiss Sentineri |
BOS male: |
Who's Willy-Nilly |
Junior male: |
Who's Willy-Nilly |
Junior female: |
Zealous Kiss Sentineri |
SHOW RESULTS |
24.1.2015 CAC Timisoara, RO
Judge: Nemanja Jovanovic,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
There Goes My Alibi of Westyle |
BOS female: |
Starlet in Limelight of Westyle |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
18.1.2015 CAC Bedzin, PL
Judge: Harri Lehkonen,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Kaila Pur-Blanca |
BOS male: |
Ice-T Blataj |
Zwyciezca male: |
Ice-T Blataj |
Zwyciezca female: |
Kaila Pur-Blanca |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Biala Osa Ori |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.1.2015 CAC Brodnica, PL
Judge: Julija Aidietiene,LT |
|
BOB: male |
Max Ernst Daisy Club |
Zwyciezca male: |
Max Ernst Daisy Club |
Zwyciezca female: |
Hush Hush Hash Hash z Ksiezopola |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Miss Grandiflora Canis Terra |
IV. BIS Puppy female: |
Henrietta Vena |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.1.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Alla Filatova,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
Lucky Boy of Magical Land |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
11.1.2015 CAC Gdynia, PL
Judge: Mariusz Pawlicki,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Show de Saragoir |
BOS female: |
Hush Hush Hash Hash z Ksiezopola |
Zwyciezca male: |
Show de Saragoir |
Zwyciezca female: |
Hush Hush Hash Hash z Ksiezopola |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Lens of the Universe Kubson |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.1.2015 CAC Genk, B
Judge: Anna-Lena Munkvall,S |
|
BOB: female |
Carbon Copy de Willycott |
BOS male: |
Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties |
CAC male: |
Rockcliff's No Limit |
res. CAC male: |
Heaton de Willycott |
CAC female: |
Carbon Copy de Willycott |
res. CAC female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss Me Twice |
Junior male: |
Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties |
Junior female: |
Yuki Sunshine Celebration |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.1.2015 CAC Tartu, EST
Judge: Lisbeth Campbell,N |
|
BOB: male |
Marc Antoine de la Fonema |
BOS female: |
Pastorale Nova Pina Colada |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Gražuole Puga Baltoji Žvaigžde |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.1.2015 CAC Tartu, EST
Judge: Robert Akopyan,RUS |
|
BOB, BIS Junior, BIG, BIS male: |
Marc Antoine de la Fonema |
BOS female: |
Pastorale Nova Rainy Mood |
Junior male: |
Marc Antoine de la Fonema |
Junior female: |
Gražuole Puga Baltoji Žvaigžde |
SHOW RESULTS |
3.1.2015 CAC Brno, CZ
Judge: Milena Maršálová,CZ |
|
BOB, II. BIG female: |
Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Xavier Třešňový květ |
National Winner male: |
Xavier Třešňový květ |
National Winner female: |
Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
Junior female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |