Show results 2016
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A B BIH BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ H HR I IRL L LT LV MC N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional OG Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 69 shows. |
>>
FULL
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
26.6.2016 OG Eilenburg, D:
Frauke Korte,D
BOB female Jamie vom Schloss Schwülper SHOW RESULTS |
26.6.2016 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL:
Tomasz Borkowski,PL
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
26.6.2016 OG Münster, D:
Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D
BOB female Magic Mystery Lady of White Castle SHOW RESULTS |
26.6.2016 CAC Szczecin, PL:
Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Xenti Jarwik SHOW RESULTS |
25.6.2016 OG Eilenburg, D:
Ilse Freerksen,D
BOB female Jamie vom Schloss Schwülper SHOW RESULTS |
25.6.2016 CAC club show (w/o CW) KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ:
Hans Bierwolf,A
BOB male Alborada Bittman SHOW RESULTS |
25.6.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS:
András Korózs,H
BOB female Kameliya iz Vestgrada SHOW RESULTS |
25.6.2016 CAC Rusne, LT:
Harto Stockmari,FIN
BOB female No Chance for You Šiurkštukas SHOW RESULTS |
25.6.2016 CAC Szczecin, PL:
Jakub Kruczek,PL
BOB male Xenti Jarwik SHOW RESULTS |
24.6.2016 Blackpool, GB:
Linda Minett (Duskhunter),GB
BOB male Lizandycris Line Me Up SHOW RESULTS |
24.6.2016 WorldDS Moscow, RUS:
Horst Kliebenstein (vom Brennenden Berg),D
BOB female Delance Magic Unikum Future SHOW RESULTS |
23.6.2016 Interra Moscow, RUS:
Kari Järvinnen,FIN
BOB female Mechta Nataly C'Tsukimi Matsuri SHOW RESULTS |
19.6.2016 CACIB Aarau, CH:
Kerstin Buss,D
BOB male White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star SHOW RESULTS |
19.6.2016 CACIB Becej, SRB:
Jean Louis Grunheid,F
BOB female Surprise Westie Royal Romance SHOW RESULTS |
19.6.2016 Border Union, GB:
Valerie Smith (Faymar),GB
BOB male Newvoldemort Al Capone SHOW RESULTS |
19.6.2016 CACIB Erfurt, D:
Petra Friedl,D
BOB male Leon Panna Montata SHOW RESULTS |
19.6.2016 CAC Gdynia, PL:
Mariusz Pawlicki,PL
BOB female Bogarhazi You're My Star SHOW RESULTS |
19.6.2016 CACIB Klagenfurt, A:
Iris Urschitz,A
BOB female Wandering Fantasyland SHOW RESULTS |
19.6.2016 CACIB Kotka, FIN:
Margaret O'Gorman,IRL
BOB female Who's Guilty SHOW RESULTS |
19.6.2016 CACIB Kraków, PL:
Oleg Yanchev,RUS
BOB male Showman from Superbia SHOW RESULTS |
19.6.2016 CACIB Rovaniemi, FIN:
Hannele Jokisilta,FIN
BOB male Alppilaakson Highland Harry SHOW RESULTS |
19.6.2016 CACIB Uden, NL:
Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB female Charise's White My-Pie SHOW RESULTS |
19.6.2016 CAC Uusikaupunki, FIN:
Dodo Sandahl (Sandale),S
BOB male Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens SHOW RESULTS |
19.6.2016 CAC Uusikaupunki, FIN:
Dodo Sandahl (Sandale),S
BOB male Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens SHOW RESULTS |
18.6.2016 CAC Aarau, CH:
Viachaslav Viarbitski,BY
BOB male White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star SHOW RESULTS |
18.6.2016 CACIB Brno, CZ:
Zofia Konderla,PL
BOB male Alborada Bittman SHOW RESULTS |
18.6.2016 CAC Erfurt, D:
Linda Reinelt-Gebauer,D
BOB male Leon Panna Montata SHOW RESULTS |
18.6.2016 CACIB Klagenfurt, A:
Tina Sterguljc Krušič,SLO
BOB female Sissi dei Melograni SHOW RESULTS |
18.6.2016 CAC Swords, IRL:
Petter Steen,N
BOB male Havasu Headlining SHOW RESULTS |
18.6.2016 CACIB Uden, NL:
Rony Doedijns,NL
BOB female Charise's White My-Pie SHOW RESULTS |
12.6.2016 CACIB Bled, SLO:
Galina Kalinichenko,UA
BOB male Wild Blizzard Qui Si Gela SHOW RESULTS |
12.6.2016 CACIB Bucuresti, RO:
Rita Kadike-Skadina,LV
BOB male Joy White Hitum SHOW RESULTS |
12.6.2016 CAC Bucuresti, RO:
Massimiliano Manucci,I
BOB female Cerasela SHOW RESULTS |
12.6.2016 CAC Bytom, PL:
Francesco Cochetti,I
BOB female I'm Mad about You od Bobika SHOW RESULTS |
12.6.2016 CACIB Douai, F:
Jean-Jacques Dupas,F
BOB male Heaton de Willycott SHOW RESULTS |
12.6.2016 OG Kassel, D:
Zsuzsanna Váczi-Balogh,H
BOB male White Warmia's Angus Starlight SHOW RESULTS |
12.6.2016 OG Mönchengladbach, D:
Petra Friedl,D
BOB male Catch the Spirit of Morningsky SHOW RESULTS |
12.6.2016 CACIB Nitra, SK:
Jaroslav Kubala (z Kuliaru),SK
BOB female Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration SHOW RESULTS |
12.6.2016 CACIB Šabac, SRB:
Kosta Gligorievski,MK
BOB male Bocans Blade SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2016 CAC Alavus, FIN:
Harry Tast,FIN
BOB female Jokikylän Cassi-Alma SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2016 CACIB Bled, SLO:
Andela Ban,HR
BOB female Leila Little Soulmate SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2016 CACIB Bucuresti, RO:
András Korózs,H
BOB male Wild Look of Velocidad de la Luz SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2016 CAC Bucuresti, RO:
Wjatcheslaw Werbitzky,BY
BOB male Wild Look of Velocidad de la Luz SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2016 CAC Douai, F:
Norman Deschuymere,B
BOB male Just Right de Willycott SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2016 OG Gudensberg, D:
Linda Reinelt-Gebauer,D
BOB male White Warmia's Angus Starlight SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2016 CAC Klatovy, CZ:
Gabriela van Ruiten Hajnová,CZ
BOB male Vild Bílý Hurricane SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2016 CACIB Nitra, SK:
Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB female Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2016 CAC Raciborz, PL:
Jakub Kruczek,PL
BOB female Pina Colada Ahimenes SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2016 CAC Sivac, SRB:
Siniša Sančanin,SRB
BOB male Bocans Blade SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2016 CAC Tammela, FIN:
Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB male Loving You Looks to Die for SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2016 CACIB Vänersborg, S:
Michael Leonard,IRL
BOB male Rieskant's Just in Time SHOW RESULTS |
10.6.2016 CAC Nitra, SK:
Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB female Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration SHOW RESULTS |
10.6.2016 Three Counties, GB:
Derek Griffiths (Karamynd),GB
BOB male Krystof Sunshine Celebration SHOW RESULTS |
6.6.2016 CAC Walbrzych, PL:
Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL
BOB female Jaga Da-Ba-Go SHOW RESULTS |
5.6.2016 CACIB Budapest, H:
László Erdös,H
BOB male Forever Young Devil in Disguise SHOW RESULTS |
5.6.2016 CAC speciality KCHT Lanškroun, CZ:
Miroslav Václavík (z Urozených),CZ
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration SHOW RESULTS |
5.6.2016 CAC Lommel, B:
Dmitry Mamontov,RUS
BOB male Zenith of Rockwell Rockwood SHOW RESULTS |
5.6.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS:
L. Sokolova,RUS
BOB female Incredible Lady of Magical Land SHOW RESULTS |
5.6.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Dmitriy Trofimov,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
5.6.2016 CACIB Neumünster, D:
Peter Machetanz,D
BOB male Fonsskov's Baldur SHOW RESULTS |
5.6.2016 CAC Walbrzych, PL:
Vitaliy Belskyy,UA
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika SHOW RESULTS |
4.6.2016 OG Bordesholmer-Land, D:
Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D
BOB female Lullaby von Tinsdal SHOW RESULTS |
4.6.2016 WHWT Club of England, GB:
David Milling (Lilmill),GB
BOB male Lindenka Chesterman SHOW RESULTS |
4.6.2016 CACIB Metz, F:
Sylvie Desserne,F
BOB male J'Suis le Boss of White Thistle SHOW RESULTS |
4.6.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Dmitrij Prozorov,RUS
BOB female Incredible Lady of Magical Land SHOW RESULTS |
4.6.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Tatjana Bishir,MD
BOB female Incredible Lady of Magical Land SHOW RESULTS |
4.6.2016 Speciality Terrier Pisa, I:
Geir Flyckt-Pedersen,USA
BOB male Gia' Che Ci Sei della Riva d'Arno SHOW RESULTS |
4.6.2016 Southern Counties, GB:
Dan Ericsson (Raglan),S
BOB male Krystof Sunshine Celebration SHOW RESULTS |
4.6.2016 CACIB Tilburg, NL:
Andraš Polgar (Faundland),SRB
BOB female The Dashing Devil's Jingle Bells SHOW RESULTS |