Show results 2014
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A B BG BY CH CZ D DK E EST ET F FIN GB GE GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MC MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB TR UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CAC speciální (bez KV) CACIB Club Show EuroDS Club show Regional N.E. OG R.E. Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 105 shows. |
>>
FULL
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
31.5.2014 OG Ammersee, D:
Muriel Froelich,F
BOB female Rolling Pearl of Surprise SHOW RESULTS |
31.5.2014 OG Bordesholmer Land, D:
Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
BOB female From Dash Mountain Farm's Flame SHOW RESULTS |
31.5.2014 Speciality Terrier Drammen, N:
Jan-Erik Ek,S
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha SHOW RESULTS |
31.5.2014 CAC Eskilstuna, S:
Geir Flyckt-Pedersen,USA
BOB male Primos Fit for Fight SHOW RESULTS |
31.5.2014 CAC Harkány, H:
Paroci Pal,SRB
BOB male Jessy James Devil in Disguise SHOW RESULTS |
31.5.2014 CAC Kaunas, LT:
Ludmila Sudarikova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
31.5.2014 CACIB Leszno, PL:
Leszek Siejkowski,PL
BOB male Veyron Albus Canis SHOW RESULTS |
31.5.2014 CACIB Minsk, BY:
Yochai Barak,IL
SHOW RESULTS |
31.5.2014 Speciality Moscow, RUS:
Liudmila Lavrova (Bi-Lav Plus),MD
SHOW RESULTS |
31.5.2014 CACIB Nitra, SK:
Mirja Lapanja,SLO
BOB female It's Up to You Sunshine Celebration SHOW RESULTS |
31.5.2014 Southern Counties, GB:
Kari Järvinnen,FIN
BOB female Bellevue Town Flirt at Gilbri SHOW RESULTS |
31.5.2014 Southern Open, GB:
Pam Reidie (Asheridgelee),GB
BOB female Egremont Seventh Heaven SHOW RESULTS |
31.5.2014 CACIB Tallinn, EST:
Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB female White Villan It Must Be Magic SHOW RESULTS |
30.5.2014 CAC Senec, SK:
Stanislav Bučko,SK
BOB female Kaylenn Blataj SHOW RESULTS |
29.5.2014 CAC Stepping, DK:
Tinna Grubbe (Borderhouse),DK
BOB male Silverbug Luciano SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2014 OG Celle, D:
Reinhard Ritz,D
BOB male Nilsson vom Schloss Schwülper SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2014 OG Eilenburg, D:
Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB female General's Hot Snow White SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2014 CAC Kapuvár, H:
Jaroslav Kubala (z Kuliaru),SK
BOB female W. D. O'La La Some Like It Hot SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2014 CACIB Moletai, LT:
Michael Leonard,IRL
SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2014 OG Mutterstadt, D:
Elizabeth Feuz (Anirellas),CH
BOB male Bodyguard's Love Peron All The Time SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2014 CAC Plock, PL:
Aleksandra Jaworska,PL
BOB female Doxa Cornus Adoxa SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2014 CAC Swiebodzice, PL:
Tom Hehir,IRL
BOB male Alborada Platon I SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2014 CAC Trondheim, N:
Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
BOB female Polly Bílá amfora SHOW RESULTS |
24.5.2014 OG Halle, D:
Wilfried Peper,D
BOB male Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe SHOW RESULTS |
24.5.2014 CACIB Litoměřice, CZ:
Vladimíra Tichá (Satyr),CZ
BOB female Uno Chanel Bílý Hurricane SHOW RESULTS |
24.5.2014 CACIB Moletai, LT:
Boris Chapiro,F
SHOW RESULTS |
24.5.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Nataliya Oganova,RUS
BOB female Orchid Beautiful SHOW RESULTS |
24.5.2014 CACIB Österbybruk, S:
Nikola Smolic,HR
BOB male Whitecap Optimus Prime SHOW RESULTS |
24.5.2014 CAC Trondheim, N:
Rosario Jari Spagna,I
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha SHOW RESULTS |
23.5.2014 Bath, GB:
David W. Shields,GB
BOB female Gilbri Town Tease SHOW RESULTS |
23.5.2014 CACIB Moletai, LT:
Galina Kalinichenko,UA
BOB male Aramis Sniegelis SHOW RESULTS |
18.5.2014 OG Bramsche, D:
Robi Hübenthal,N
BOB female Keen Expression Halle Berry SHOW RESULTS |
18.5.2014 Club show OTK Budapest, H:
Vladimir Žižakov,SRB
BOB male Jessy James Devil in Disguise SHOW RESULTS |
18.5.2014 CAC Bytom, PL:
Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB female Amorette Little Love Superb Dreams SHOW RESULTS |
18.5.2014 CACIB Hässleholm, S:
Lillian Lleton (Brown) (Danskots),DK
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook SHOW RESULTS |
18.5.2014 CAC Joensuu, FIN:
Karin Bernardis,A
BOB male Basthill's Feeling Good SHOW RESULTS |
18.5.2014 CAC Koroška, SLO:
Lidija Okleščen,SLO
BOB male Leonhard's Leon King Brigoree SHOW RESULTS |
18.5.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Inessa Rodina,RUS
BOB female Knick-Knack SHOW RESULTS |
18.5.2014 CAC Radom, PL:
Agata Korpetta,PL
BOB male Marley Bílá amfora SHOW RESULTS |
18.5.2014 CAC Seveso, I:
Lorena Cinzia Merati,I
BOB female Piper del Magico Angelo SHOW RESULTS |
18.5.2014 CAC Ustka, PL:
Andrzej Jendrasiak,PL
BOB female Chianti Bso Rozental SHOW RESULTS |
18.5.2014 OG Werratal, D:
Katarzyna Nitka,PL
BOB female Endless Love of White Gallardo SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2014 CAC Grodno, BY:
Elena Khimenko,UA
SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2014 CAC Grodno, BY:
Elena Khimenko,UA
SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2014 Hibernian, IRL:
John J. Walsh,IRL
BOB female Cooley Double the Trouble SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2014 Regional Hradec Králové, CZ:
Zdeněk Kliment,CZ
SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2014 CACIB Joensuu, FIN:
Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB male White Saga's Boogie Woogie Man SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2014 OG Karlsruhe, D:
Steven Seymour (Beagriff),AUS/GB
BOB female Kasha of Nightingale SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Elena Adamovskaya (Helada Hill's),RUS
BOB female Knick-Knack SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Oleg Gorbachevsky,RUS
BOB female Knick-Knack SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2014 CAC Nova Pazova, SRB:
Sava Ignjatovic (della Andasi),SRB
BOB male Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2014 CACIB Wieselburg, A:
Eva Bruspersky,A
BOB female W. D. O'La La Vadcseresznye SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2014 CAC Wieze, B:
Massimiliano Manucci,I
BOB male Bocans Backin Business SHOW RESULTS |
16.5.2014 Scottish KC, GB:
Mike Vickers (Eskwyre),GB
BOB female Pepabby Pirouette SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2014 CACIB Badajoz, E:
Gitty Schwab,L
SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2014 CAC Jonava, LT:
Galina Zhuk,BY
SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Leszek Siejkowski,PL
SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2014 CACIB Newtownards, IRL:
Alex Krasilnikoff,DK
BOB female Colla Olympia SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2014 CACIB Roskilde, DK:
Vesa Lehtonen (Who's),FIN
BOB male Royal Gigolo vom Deipen Brook SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2014 CAC RTW Club, N:
Maciej Kozber,PL
BOB male Alborada Lord White SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2014 CACIB St. Gallen, CH:
Agnes Ganami Kertes,IL
BOB female Not of This World Superbia SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2014 CACIB Székesfehérvár, H:
Eva Sirko,H
SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2014 CAC SvTeK Tanga Hed, S:
Ann Rode (Mic Mac),S
BOB male Rieskant's Flo Rider SHOW RESULTS |
10.5.2014 CACIB Dortmund, D:
Ramune Kazlauskaite,LT
SHOW RESULTS |
10.5.2014 CACIB Elvas, P:
Mariano Goñi,E
SHOW RESULTS |
10.5.2014 CACIB Hamina, FIN:
Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (Perhaps),FIN
BOB male White Villan Zip Code SHOW RESULTS |
10.5.2014 CACIB Helsinki, FIN:
Annika Ulltveit-Moe,S
BOB male White Villan His Highness SHOW RESULTS |
10.5.2014 Regional Hlučín, CZ:
Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
SHOW RESULTS |
10.5.2014 CAC Lidköping, S:
Charlott Sandberg,S
BOB male Primos Fit for Fight SHOW RESULTS |
10.5.2014 CACIB Lodz, PL:
Istvan Antal,RO
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
10.5.2014 Speciality Moscow, RUS:
Revaz Khomasurindze,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
10.5.2014 CAC Orkdal, N:
Tino Pehar,HR
BOB male Alborada Lord White SHOW RESULTS |
10.5.2014 CACIB St. Gallen, CH:
Harry Rellstab,CH
BOB male Happy Hero of Nightingale SHOW RESULTS |
10.5.2014 CACIB Székesfehérvár, H:
SHOW RESULTS |
9.5.2014 Birmingham, GB:
Jean Lanning,GB
BOB male Bocans Blade SHOW RESULTS |
9.5.2014 CACIB Dortmund, D:
Zoya Oleynikova,UA
BOB male Bocans Backin Business SHOW RESULTS |
9.5.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Larisa Galiaskarova,RUS
BOB female Orchid Beautiful SHOW RESULTS |
8.5.2014 Regional KCHT Staňkov, CZ:
Vladimíra Tichá (Satyr),CZ
SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2014 CACIB Athens, GR:
Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB male Mitsiter Tilemaxos SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2014 OG Baltic Terrier, D:
Gerard Cox,IRL
BOB male Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2014 Speciality Terrier Luxembourg, L:
Tina Deipenbrock (vom Deipen Brook),D
BOB female Hormiga Atómica of New Gryffindor SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2014 CACIB Monaco, MC:
Ferdinando Asnaghi,I
BOB male Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2014 CAC Monclar de Quercy, F:
Raymond Soulat,F
BOB male Infinity's Dream of Nickelle's Gardens SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2014 CAC Rybnik, PL:
Agata Korpetta,PL
BOB female Keira Happy Naux SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2014 CAC Rzeszów, PL:
Leszek Siejkowski,PL
BOB male My Hairy Braveheart Victorix SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2014 Club show WHWTC Saint Petersburg, RUS:
Miguel Ángel Martinez,RA
BOB male Piter Westie Zigzag de la Chance SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2014 Sth Tipp, IRL:
Kevin Maye,IRL
BOB female Loughallen Ca-Nootsy Cutie SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2014 CAC Talsi, LV:
Iuza Beradze,GE
SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2014 CACIB Zadar, HR:
Boris Špoljarič,HR
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana SHOW RESULTS |
3.5.2014 CACIB Aalesund, N:
Mona K. Selbach (Tsingfu),N
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha SHOW RESULTS |
3.5.2014 CACIB Athens, GR:
Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate SHOW RESULTS |
3.5.2014 OG Baltic Terrier, D:
Gert Christensen,DK
BOB male Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe SHOW RESULTS |
3.5.2014 CACIB Fermoy, IRL:
Roger Good,IRL
BOB female Cooley Double the Trouble SHOW RESULTS |
3.5.2014 Club show Höör, S:
Steve Owen (Egremont),GB
BOB female Tails Up Déja Vu SHOW RESULTS |
3.5.2014 CAC Maalahti, FIN:
Edh Kenneth,S
BOB male Hopecharm Bright Star SHOW RESULTS |
3.5.2014 CACIB Praha, CZ:
Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB female Surprise Westie R-Lee Ticket SHOW RESULTS |
3.5.2014 CAC Talsi, LV:
Dubravka Reicher,HR
SHOW RESULTS |
3.5.2014 Club Show WHWTC, GB:
M. Armstrong (Bitcon),GB
BOB male Pentangle Hello Oscar SHOW RESULTS |
3.5.2014 CACIB Zadar, HR:
Tino Pehar,HR
SHOW RESULTS |
2.5.2014 CACIB Zadar, HR:
Niksa Lemo,GR
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2014 CACIB Alessandria, I:
Gianfranco Bauchal,I
SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2014 CAC Dobre Miasto, PL:
Mariusz Pawlicki,PL
BOB male Show de Saragoir SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2014 OG Mannheim Ludwigshafen, D:
Phillip Greenway (Rayfos),GB
BOB female I'm the Right One of White Destiny SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2014 CAC Manowo, PL:
Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Havasu Pai SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2014 CACIB Zadar, HR:
Krystyna Opara,PL
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana SHOW RESULTS |