Show results 2016
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A B BIH BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ H HR I IRL L LT LV MC N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional OG Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 45 shows. |
>>
FULL
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
25.9.2016 CACIB Arad, RO:
Carmen Navarro Guisado,E
BOB female Alborada Cantinera SHOW RESULTS |
25.9.2016 CACIB Aveiro, P:
Siret Lepasaar (Alderisland),EST
BOB male Tomio Bílá amfora SHOW RESULTS |
25.9.2016 CAC Brno, CZ:
Alexandra Grygarová (Bohemia Alké),CZ
BOB female Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration SHOW RESULTS |
25.9.2016 CACIB Maastricht, NL:
Wim Wellens,NL
BOB male Bellevue Thunder Bolt SHOW RESULTS |
25.9.2016 Club Show North of Ireland WHWTC, GB:
Birgitta Hasselgren (Tweed),S
BOB female Burneze Our Marnie SHOW RESULTS |
24.9.2016 CACIB Arad, RO:
Martin Baskaran,E
BOB male Bocans Blade SHOW RESULTS |
24.9.2016 CAC Arad, RO:
Ozan Belkis,TR
SHOW RESULTS |
24.9.2016 CACIB Maastricht, NL:
Tatjana Urek (Potala Dalaj Lama),SLO
BOB male Bellevue Thunder Bolt SHOW RESULTS |
24.9.2016 CACIB Wroclaw, PL:
Jesús Pastor (Alborada),E
BOB female Cee-Cee Roll Czar Krakowa SHOW RESULTS |
18.9.2016 OG Gäuboden, D:
Peter Machetanz,D
BOB male Valentino Happy Naux SHOW RESULTS |
18.9.2016 CACIB Gilbraltar, GBZ:
Natalja Skalin (Fantazija/Skabona),S
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate SHOW RESULTS |
18.9.2016 CAC Le Touquet, F:
René Favre,F
BOB female Isley du Royaume de Sky SHOW RESULTS |
18.9.2016 CACIB Lendava, SLO:
Zsuzsanna Petik,H
BOB female Happy White Sunshine Sandy SHOW RESULTS |
18.9.2016 OG Merchweiler-Saarbrücken, D:
Martin Baskaran,E
BOB male Dream Story It's My Life SHOW RESULTS |
17.9.2016 CAC Belchatów, PL:
Miroslav Václavík (z Urozených),CZ
BOB female Gorwin Libusza SHOW RESULTS |
17.9.2016 OG Gäuboden, D:
Bärbel von Kralik,D
BOB male Valentino Happy Naux SHOW RESULTS |
17.9.2016 CACIB Gilbraltar, GBZ:
Catherine Lebret (Castel d'Argent),BG
BOB male What's Up de New Gryffindor SHOW RESULTS |
17.9.2016 OG Kamen-Heeren, D:
Irmgard Vogt,D
BOB female Goldfinger vom Deipen Brook SHOW RESULTS |
17.9.2016 CACIB Kecskemét, H:
Panos Demetriou (Ace of Peis),CY
BOB female Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe SHOW RESULTS |
16.9.2016 Darlington, GB:
Alan Small (Bethane),GB
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest SHOW RESULTS |
16.9.2016 CACIB Kecskemét, H:
Levente Miklos,H
BOB female W. D. O'La La Paeonia SHOW RESULTS |
11.9.2016 CAC Terrier Bjuv, S:
Tinna Grubbe (Borderhouse),DK
BOB female Posh Precious SHOW RESULTS |
11.9.2016 OG Dormagen, D:
Margret Möller-Sieber (Wheaten Rebel's),D
BOB female Valentina Happy Naux SHOW RESULTS |
11.9.2016 CACIB Luxembourg, L:
Michel Hallier,F
BOB male Something Special Superbia Lynnsto SHOW RESULTS |
11.9.2016 CACIB Minsk, BY:
Natalya Drovossekova (Yablonevi Tcvet),KZ
BOB male Piter Westie Zippy Star Boy SHOW RESULTS |
11.9.2016 CACIB San Marino, RSM:
Rita Kadike-Skadina,LV
BOB male Qua di Jo des Pinfols SHOW RESULTS |
11.9.2016 CAC Warszawa, PL:
Adam Stasiak,PL
BOB male Show de Saragoir SHOW RESULTS |
10.9.2016 CAC Chorzów, PL:
Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL
BOB female Cee-Cee Roll Czar Krakowa SHOW RESULTS |
10.9.2016 CACIB Minsk, BY:
Tamara Sarmont,BY
BOB female Rattrey Ozzy Star Girl SHOW RESULTS |
10.9.2016 CAC club show KCHT Mladá Boleslav, CZ:
Kevin Brown,DK
BOB female Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration SHOW RESULTS |
10.9.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Nataliya Oganova,RUS
BOB female Incredible Lady of Magical Land SHOW RESULTS |
10.9.2016 Regional Moscow, RUS:
L. Sokolova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
10.9.2016 Club show Moscow, RUS:
Ricardo Forastieri Gonzalez,MEX
SHOW RESULTS |
10.9.2016 Richmond, GB:
Rui Oliviera,P
BOB female The Dashing Devil's La Diva SHOW RESULTS |
10.9.2016 CAC San Marino, RSM:
Zaza Omarov,GE
BOB female Vini des Pinfols SHOW RESULTS |
4.9.2016 CACIB Bialystok, PL:
Denis Kuzelj,BG
BOB male Top of the Game de New Gryffindor SHOW RESULTS |
4.9.2016 OG Dresden, D:
Margret Möller-Sieber (Wheaten Rebel's),D
BOB female Miss Mylie Sue v. Lausitzer Eck SHOW RESULTS |
4.9.2016 CAC Przemysl, PL:
Piotr Król,PL
BOB female Gorwin Libusza SHOW RESULTS |
4.9.2016 CACIB Rotterdam, NL:
Per Kristian Andersen,N
BOB female The Dashing Devil's Jingle Bells SHOW RESULTS |
3.9.2016 Birmingham, GB:
Ken Gourlay (Danelea),GB
BOB male Lindenka Chesterman SHOW RESULTS |
3.9.2016 OG Dresden, D:
Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB male Hopecharm Space Cowboy SHOW RESULTS |
3.9.2016 CACIB Giessen, D:
Tatjana Urek (Potala Dalaj Lama),SLO
BOB female Valentina Happy Naux SHOW RESULTS |
3.9.2016 CAC Grodno, BY:
Helena Borisova,BY
BOB male Dagda Wolf SHOW RESULTS |
3.9.2016 CAC Terrier Grodno, BY:
Katerina Pereguda (S Almaznogo Ostrova),UA
BOB female Monica Artug SHOW RESULTS |
3.9.2016 CACIB Rotterdam, NL:
Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,FIN
BOB male Skyfall Superbia SHOW RESULTS |