Show results 2012

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A AZ B BG BY CDN CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ GR H HR I IL IRL L LT LV MD MK MNE N NL P PL PR/USA RCH RO RP RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB TR UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Celtic Winners Club Show EuroDS Club show Regional LG N.E. OG Puppy Show R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Victory Show Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 832 shows.


>> FULL INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


30.12.2012 CAC club show Moscow, RUS: Igor Selimovic,HR
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Lucky Boy
SHOW RESULTS

16.12.2012 OG Bonn, D: Irmgard Vogt,D
BOB male Magic High Hellion vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

16.12.2012 ENC Orlando, USA: Kirsi Sainio,FIN
BOB male Glenns Monte Carlo
SHOW RESULTS

16.12.2012 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS: Karl-Erik Johansson,S
BOB male Mine Dreams Yald Gay
SHOW RESULTS

16.12.2012 CACIB Stockholm, S: Per Iversen,N
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

16.12.2012 The Ladies Kennel Association, GB: Ken Gourlay (Danelea),GB
BOB male Pepabby Prank
SHOW RESULTS

16.12.2012 CACIB Valencia, E: Angel Garach,E
BOB male Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

16.12.2012 CACIB Vilnius, LT: Galina Kalinichenko,UA
BOB male Viking of My Destiny Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

16.12.2012 CACIB Wijchen, NL: Gerda van Stuivenberg-Bulters (From Dash Mountain Farm's),NL
BOB female Highland Hunter's Cascade
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2012 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS: Marja Talvitie,FIN
BOB female Piter Westie Beautiful Beyond Belief
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2012 CAC San Marino, RSM: Ozan Belkis,TR
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2012 CAC San Marino, RSM: Nebojša Savičic,SRB
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2012 CAC San Marino, RSM: Sergio Pierluigi,RSM
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2012 CAC San Marino, RSM: Rafael Malo Alcrudo,E
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2012 CAC Valencia, E: Tamas Jakkel,H
BOB male Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2012 CACIB Vilnius, LT: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,FIN
BOB male Harry Potter from Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

14.12.2012 Central Florida KC, USA: Clay Coady,USA
BOB male Skyehigh's MKC Bonaparte
SHOW RESULTS

13.12.2012 Brevard KC/Orlando, USA: Patricia Anne Keenan,USA
BOB male Skyehigh's MKC Bonaparte
SHOW RESULTS

12.12.2012 Space Coast KC/Orlando, USA: Gerard C. Penta,USA
BOB male Blythfell Fergus
SHOW RESULTS

9.12.2012 CACIB Brussels, B: Enrique Maté Duran,E
BOB female Hormiga Atómica of New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

9.12.2012 CACIB Celje, SLO: Orietta Zilli,I
BOB female Trčkova Gaya
SHOW RESULTS

9.12.2012 Greater Miami DC, USA: Randy E. Garren,USA
BOB male Deerhaven an Heir about Him
SHOW RESULTS

9.12.2012 CACIB Helsinki, FIN: Vesa Lehtonen (Who's),FIN
BOB female White Villan Madame
SHOW RESULTS

9.12.2012 CACIB Kassel, D: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB female Glencoe's I'm on Fire
SHOW RESULTS

9.12.2012 CAC Legionowo, PL: Aleksander Szyszkin,BY
BOB female Crazy Cripsy from Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

9.12.2012 CACIB Nantes, F: Jean-Louis Escoffier,F
BOB male Fils-De-Pub du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

9.12.2012 OG Paaren/Glien, D: Frederick Devitt,F
SHOW RESULTS

9.12.2012 CACIB Wels, A: Milivoje Uroševic,SRB
BOB female Jessy zo Zlatej záhrady
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2012 CACIB Erba, I: Nikolay Sedykh,RUS
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2012 Greater Miami DC, USA: Dennis McCoy,USA
BOB male Deerhaven an Heir about Him
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2012 CACIB Helsinki, FIN: Mette Sörum,DK
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2012 CAC Kassel, D: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
BOB female Glencoe's I'm on Fire
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2012 CACIB Kiev, UA: Tetyana Shiyan,UA
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2012 CAC Nantes, F: Christophe Coppel,F
BOB male Bon Oeil Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2012 OG Paaren/Glien, D: Walter Jungblut,D
BOB female Leonhard's Toxic Smile
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2012 CACIB Wels, A: Martha Heine,D
BOB male Doncastle's Nathan of Mac-Ken-Char
SHOW RESULTS

2.12.2012 OG Münster - Westie Festival Greven, D: Britta Roos-Börjeson (Bushey's),S
BOB female Josephine Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

2.12.2012 CAC club show National Westie Club Moscow, RUS: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
BOB female Bellevue Special Addition
SHOW RESULTS

2.12.2012 CACIB Nitra, SK: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

2.12.2012 CACIB Santarem, P: Dorota Witkowska,PL
BOB female Hormiga Atómica of New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

2.12.2012 CACIB Verona, I: Rosario Jari Spagna,I
BOB female Zarina dei Melograni
SHOW RESULTS

1.12.2012 CACIB Nitra, SK: Monika Uhlíková (Ponny Express),SK
BOB female It's Up to You Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

1.12.2012 CACIB Rouen, F: Luc Detry (Belfox),B
BOB male Alborada Eros
SHOW RESULTS

1.12.2012 CAC Santarem, P: Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB female Hormiga Atómica of New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

1.12.2012 CAC Walbrzych, PL: Krystyna Opara,PL
BOB male Upside Down Magie Blanche
SHOW RESULTS

30.11.2012 CAC club show SKCHTaF Nitra, SK: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

25.11.2012 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL
BOB male Alborada Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

25.11.2012 CAC Kedainiai, LT: Ana Ivanova,LT
BOB male Braisboy Aukstumu Saule
SHOW RESULTS

25.11.2012 CAC Laval, F: Michel Gauvrit,F
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2012 CACIB Amsterdam, NL: Laurent Pichard,CH
BOB female Caithness Pillow-Talk
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2012 Cloghran, IRL: John R. Walsh,IRL
BOB female Colla Olympia
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2012 CACIB Lillestrom, N: Ronnie Irving,GB
BOB female Terrawestie Tintamarre
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2012 CACIB Minsk, BY: Gitty Schwab,L
BOB female Majorca Little Imp Melomanija
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2012 CAC Narva, EST: Galina Pozniakova,BY
BOB male Lovely Eyes Babyboy
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS
BOB male Born to Win iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Helena Borisova,BY
BOB male Born to Win iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2012 CACIB Talavera de la Reina, E: Sylvie Desserne,F
BOB male Alborada Federer
SHOW RESULTS

18.11.2012 CACIB Genova, I: Michel Gauvrit,F
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

18.11.2012 CACIB Kortrijk, B: Luis Gorjao-Henriques,P
BOB female Glencoe's I'm on Fire
SHOW RESULTS

18.11.2012 CAC Mielno, PL: Julija Aidietiene,LT
BOB male Havasu Pai
SHOW RESULTS

18.11.2012 OG Wesel, D: Martha Heine,D
BOB male Perfect Special Knight of White Castle
SHOW RESULTS

18.11.2012 CACIB Zagreb, HR: Jasminka Knezevic,HR
BOB female W. D. O'La La Powder Zucker
SHOW RESULTS

17.11.2012 CACIB Castres, F: Luisa Salinas Dodino,I
BOB male Free-Jazz of White Thistle
SHOW RESULTS

17.11.2012 CAC club show Genova, I: Jack Watson,GB
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

17.11.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: George Baklushin,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

17.11.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nataliya Oganova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

17.11.2012 CACIB Voronezh, RUS: Boris Aleksandrov,UA
BOB female Not of This World Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

17.11.2012 CACIB Zagreb, HR: Dorota Witkowska,PL
BOB male Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

16.11.2012 CAC club show Zagreb, HR: Marie Hamill,IRL
BOB male Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

11.11.2012 CACIB Braga, P: Sergej Vanzha (Vanbox),SK
BOB female Abalone's Jolly Canty Wean
SHOW RESULTS

11.11.2012 CACIB Karlsruhe, D: Hans van den Berg,NL
BOB male Doncastle's Nathan of Mac-Ken-Char
SHOW RESULTS

11.11.2012 Puppy Show Malmö, S: Pia Lundberg,S
BOB male Tails Up Touché
SHOW RESULTS

11.11.2012 CACIB Riga, LV: András Korózs,H
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

11.11.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Jan-Erik Ek,S
BOB female Ariel Polaris
SHOW RESULTS

11.11.2012 CACIB Tarbes, F: Jacques Le Magnan,F
BOB male White White West Fraggle Rock
SHOW RESULTS

11.11.2012 CACIB Vrtojba, SLO: Cristian Stefanescu,RO
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Lucky Boy
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2012 CACIB Jyväskylä, FIN: Annukka Paloheimo,FIN
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2012 CAC Karlsruhe, D: Erwin Deutscher,A
BOB female O'Glendence Lovely Nayeli
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT: Lessi Thistyakova,RUS
BOB male Savage Tornado Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2012 CACIB Kielce, PL: Katerina Pereguda (S Almaznogo Ostrova),UA
BOB male Bubble Trouble Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Dmitriy Trofimov,RUS
BOB female Yasmina the January Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS
BOB female Yasmina the January Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2012 CACIB Sempeter, SLO: Carlos Salas,E
BOB female Not of This World Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2012 CAC Sollentuna, S: Tina Deipenbrock (vom Deipen Brook),D
BOB male Tweed Time for Business
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2012 CACIB Šempeter, SLO: Carlos Salas,E
SHOW RESULTS

4.11.2012 CAC Athens, GR: Dionisis Doulos,GR
BOB male Mitsiter Lisandros
SHOW RESULTS

4.11.2012 CACIB Bilbao, E: Tomás Familiar,E
SHOW RESULTS

4.11.2012 CACIB Bleiswijk, NL: Lydia Erhart,NL
BOB male Caithness Pulteney
SHOW RESULTS

4.11.2012 CACIB Metz, F: Jean-Louis Escoffier,F
BOB male Flavour Champagne de Biguinine
SHOW RESULTS

4.11.2012 CACIB Praha, CZ: František Polehňa (Star Franke),CZ
BOB male Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

4.11.2012 CACIB Tarttu, EST: Erin Brown,AUS
BOB male Aramis Baltoji Pasaka
SHOW RESULTS

4.11.2012 CACIB Växjö, S: Andreas Schemel,A
BOB male Soya's Neo
SHOW RESULTS

4.11.2012 Virginia Beach KC, USA: Roberta L. Campbell,USA
BOB male Skyehigh's MKC Bonaparte
SHOW RESULTS

3.11.2012 CAC club show Derby, H:
BOB female Witchcraft of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

3.11.2012 CACIB Herning, DK: Cindy Pettersson (So What),S
BOB male Bazetts Gordon
SHOW RESULTS

3.11.2012 CAC Metz, F: Richard Calloc'h,F
BOB female Grey's Tindri du Domaine de la Cigaliere
SHOW RESULTS

3.11.2012 CACIB Moscow, RUS: Rita Reyniers,B
BOB female Shiseido iz Usadby Voronovo
SHOW RESULTS

3.11.2012 CAC club show Moscow, RUS: Rita Kadike-Skadina,LV
BOB male Alborada Sherlock
SHOW RESULTS

3.11.2012 CACIB Praha, CZ: Pavol Seman (zo Sengetova),SK
BOB male Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

3.11.2012 CACIB Tarttu, EST: Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner,A
BOB male Unique One Gladiator Maxim
SHOW RESULTS

3.11.2012 Tidewater KC, USA: Gary L. Doerge,USA
BOB male Skyehigh's MKC Bonaparte
SHOW RESULTS

2.11.2012 Tidewater KC, USA: Kathleen M. Grosso,USA
BOB male Skyehigh's MKC Bonaparte
SHOW RESULTS

29.10.2012 Bull Breeds, IRL: Angela Hancock,IRL
BOB male Havasu Hugo Boss
SHOW RESULTS

28.10.2012 OG Burgdorfer Land, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB male Lucky Star's Ivanhoe
SHOW RESULTS

28.10.2012 CAC Czestochowa, PL: Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB male Coby Victis
SHOW RESULTS

28.10.2012 CACIB Lvov, UA: Galina Kalinichenko,UA
BOB male Give Me a French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

28.10.2012 CAC club show Stroe, NL: Rui Oliviera,P
BOB male Mystery Man of Surprise Westie
SHOW RESULTS

27.10.2012 CACIB Hannover, D: Reinhard Ritz,D
BOB male Humphry vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

27.10.2012 N.E. Le Blanc, F: Thomas West (Tomlyndon),GB
BOB male Fils-De-Pub du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

27.10.2012 CACIB Leuven, B: Peter Machetanz,D
BOB male Karamynd Guns with Roses
SHOW RESULTS

27.10.2012 Middleburg KC, USA: Elliott B. Weiss,USA
BOB male Blythfell Fergus
SHOW RESULTS

27.10.2012 CACIB Seinäjoki, FIN: Ingrid Borchorst (Borchorst),DK
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

25.10.2012 Midland Counties, GB: Jean Lanning,GB
BOB female Bocans Hot Stuff
SHOW RESULTS

21.10.2012 CACIB Kharkiv, UA: George Baklushin,RUS
BOB male Rus Moloh Absolut
SHOW RESULTS

21.10.2012 CACIB Komarom, H: Katalin Radvánszky (of New Deal),H
BOB male Rockwell Viking from the Master
SHOW RESULTS

21.10.2012 Krasnojarsk, RUS:
BOB male Vivat Korol
SHOW RESULTS

21.10.2012 CACIB Lausanne, CH: Derek Hyde,AUS
BOB male Fatal-Arnacoeur du Clos des Galinettes
SHOW RESULTS

21.10.2012 CACIB Malaga, E: Hans van den Berg,NL
BOB male Alborada Templario
SHOW RESULTS

21.10.2012 CACIB Poznan, PL: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
BOB male Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

21.10.2012 OG Siegerland/Liebenscheid, D: Eva Vogel,D
BOB female Bodyguard's Love Parade of Love
SHOW RESULTS

21.10.2012 CACIB Utrecht, NL: Heidi Van Santen,NL
BOB male Caithness Pulteney
SHOW RESULTS

20.10.2012 OG Ammersee, D: Peter Machetanz,D
BOB male Super Troupper of Surprise Westie
SHOW RESULTS

20.10.2012 CAC Cambrai, F: Roger Barenne,F
BOB male Brait Nouz DJ
SHOW RESULTS

20.10.2012 Krasnojarsk, RUS: Alla Filatova,RUS
BOB male Barin iz Eniseiskoi Gubernii
SHOW RESULTS

20.10.2012 CAC Malaga, E: Adrián Argente,E
BOB male Alborada Adagio
SHOW RESULTS

20.10.2012 CACIB Poitiers, F: Richard Calloc'h,F
BOB male White White West Fraggle Rock
SHOW RESULTS

20.10.2012 Portadown, IRL: Hugh Jordan,IRL
BOB male Havasu Hugo Boss
SHOW RESULTS

20.10.2012 CACIB Poznan, PL: Luisa Salinas Dodino,I
BOB male Charosmack Cool Days
SHOW RESULTS

20.10.2012 CACIB Turku, FIN: John Constantine,USA
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

14.10.2012 CACIB Athenes, GR: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
BOB male Mitsiter Lisandros
SHOW RESULTS

14.10.2012 CACIB Koper, SLO: Tina Sterguljc Krušič,SLO
BOB male Thai Snowhite's Dwarf
SHOW RESULTS

14.10.2012 CAC Legionowo, PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Alborada Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

14.10.2012 CAC Siauliai, LT: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male Tweed Tell You What
SHOW RESULTS

14.10.2012 CAC Zabrze, PL: Maria Zasada,PL
BOB male Sono Nabucco da Magie Blanche
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2012 CACIB Arad, IL: Shaun Watson,CY
BOB male Earel Clever Borel's Ark
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2012 CACIB Athenes, GR: Ligita Zake,LV
BOB male Mitsiter Lisandros
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2012 CACIB České Budějovice, CZ: Denis Kuzelj,BG
BOB female Sweet Miracle Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2012 CAC Dortmund, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB female Josephine Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2012 South Wales, GB: Angus Gordon (Tiellos),GB
BOB male Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma
SHOW RESULTS

12.10.2012 CACIB Dortmund, D: Lillian Lleton (Brown) (Danskots),DK
BOB male Bellevue Town DJ
SHOW RESULTS

7.10.2012 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL
BOB female Ksiezniczka Banderola
SHOW RESULTS

7.10.2012 CAC Charleroi, B: Evelyne Bigaut,F
BOB male Be My Only One Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

7.10.2012 CAC Kherson, UA:
SHOW RESULTS

7.10.2012 Montgomery, USA: Sue Thomson (Ashgate),GB
BOB female Camcrest Andsurely Jasmine
SHOW RESULTS

7.10.2012 CAC Rybnik, PL: Krystyna Opara,PL
BOB female Holiday is the Top del Bianco Stella
SHOW RESULTS

7.10.2012 CAC Senta, SRB: Dejan Gujanicic,SRB
BOB male Surprise Westie Blackjack
SHOW RESULTS

7.10.2012 CAC Zwolle, NL: Joke Bode v. d. Meeberg,NL
BOB female Caithness Pillow-Talk
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2012 Devon, USA: Neville Hodgkins,AUS
BOB male Blythfell Fergus
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2012 CAC Hämeenlinna, FIN: Ann-Christin Johansson,S
BOB male Tweed Time and Space
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2012 CAC Jaen, E: Angel Garach,E
BOB male Alborada Arzak
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2012 CAC Kepice, PL: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male Max Ernst Daisy Club
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Tetyana Shiyan,UA
BOB female Brait Nouz Green Point
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Viktor Shiyan,UA
BOB female White Villan Over the Rainbow
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2012 CAC Rybnik, PL: Petr Řehánek (Moravia Ja-Pe-Ko),CZ
BOB male Harris is the One del Bianco Stella
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Elena Kuleshova,RUS
BOB male Irmhof Lir Yustian
SHOW RESULTS

5.10.2012 EuroDS Bucharest, RO: Francesco Cochetti,I
BOB female Glencoe's I'm on Fire
SHOW RESULTS

5.10.2012 Hatboro, USA: Vesa Lehtonen (Who's),FIN
BOB male Skyehigh's MKC Bonaparte
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2012 CACIB Bucharest, RO: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,FIN
BOB female Nicol' Poli Good Morning to You
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2012 Hatboro, USA: Frederic B. Askin,USA
BOB male Skyehigh's MKC Bonaparte
SHOW RESULTS

2.10.2012 CACIB Ploiesti, RO: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male Ezhen Bon Enfant iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CAC Arke, H: Paroci Pal,SRB
BOB female Witchcraft of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 OG Bad Aachen, D: Liselotte Johansson,S
BOB male Surprise Westie Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 OG Güstrow-Rostock, D: Piotr Król,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CACIB Izmir, TR: Nebojša Savičic,SRB
BOB male Alborada Kepman
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CACIB Leon, E: Adolfo Martinez Noguera,E
BOB male Alborada Guerra
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CAC Macerata, I: Ferdinando Asnaghi,I
BOB male Killer de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 Club Show North of Ireland, GB: Roz Dunne (Charosmack),GB
BOB male Havasu Hugo Boss
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CACIB Novi Sad, SRB: Katerina Pereguda (S Almaznogo Ostrova),UA
BOB male Bogarhazi Zaro
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CAC Panevezys, LT: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male Armadale's Absolute Power
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Galina Zhuk,BY
BOB female Rattrey Velvet Rose
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Yulia Pokrovskaya,RUS
BOB female Rattrey Velvet Rose
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CAC Siracusa, I: Giulio Bezzecchi,I
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 Puppy Show Tampere, FIN: Tarmo Viirtelä,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CAC club show Tulln, A: Heinz Watschinger,A
BOB male Sugar vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

29.9.2012 Belfast, GB: Iris Rose (Jopeta),GB
BOB male Inverglen Banjo
SHOW RESULTS

29.9.2012 CAC Brno, CZ: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

29.9.2012 CACIB Eckerö, FIN: Tiina Taulos,FIN
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

29.9.2012 CACIB Maastricht, NL: Wim Wellens,NL
BOB female Caithness Pillow-Talk
SHOW RESULTS

29.9.2012 CACIB Rostock, D: Harry Vella,M
BOB male Charosmack Cool Days
SHOW RESULTS

29.9.2012 Puppy Show Tampere, FIN: Katrin Lahi,EST
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

29.9.2012 CACIB Tulln, A: Eva Bruspersky,A
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

29.9.2012 CACIB Wroclaw, PL: Ewa Pyrchala,PL
BOB male Marley Bílá amfora
SHOW RESULTS

28.9.2012 Michigan, USA: Anne Katona,USA
BOB female Camcrest Andsurely Jasmine
SHOW RESULTS

23.9.2012 CAC Dublin, IRL: Péter Harsányi,H
BOB male Colla Super Smart via Loughallen
SHOW RESULTS

23.9.2012 CACIB Gibraltar, GBZ: Peter Green,USA
BOB female Hormiga Atómica of New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

23.9.2012 CAC Lodz, PL: Andrzej Jendrasiak,PL
BOB male Alborada Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

23.9.2012 CAC club show KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Andraš Polgar (Faundland),SRB
BOB male Ice-T Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

23.9.2012 CACIB Pohorje, SLO: Dodo Sandahl (Sandale),S
BOB male Keen Expression Great Gatsby
SHOW RESULTS

23.9.2012 CAC Przemysl, PL: Katarzyna Turecka,PL
BOB male Gerry Bohemia Arnet's
SHOW RESULTS

23.9.2012 CAC Zalaegerszeg , H: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB female Zenith of Rockwell I am the Victory
SHOW RESULTS

23.9.2012 CAC Zielona Góra, PL: Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala,PL
BOB male Bubble Trouble Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2012 Driffield, GB: Jim McGhie (Keillor),GB
BOB male Inverglen Banjo
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2012 CACIB Dublin, IRL: M. Macbeth,CDN
BOB male Havasu Hugo Boss
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2012 CACIB Gibraltar, GBZ: Elizabeth Sweigart,USA
BOB female Hormiga Atómica of New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2012 CACIB Maribor, SLO: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (Perhaps),FIN
BOB female Jasmine Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2012 CAC club show Terrier Maribor, SLO: Mirja Lapanja,SLO
BOB male Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2012 Puppy Show Orivesi, FIN: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Elena Matvejeva,RUS