Show results 2004
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
||
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC speciality CACIB Regional Regional Speciality Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 7 shows. |
>>
SHORT
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
28.8.2004 Regional Karlovy Vary, CZ
Judge: Olga Dolejšová,CZ |
|
Regional Winner male: |
Murdock White Oleander |
Regional Winner female: |
Qwappine White Oleander |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Warwara White Oleander |
SHOW RESULTS |
14.8.2004 Regional Kladno, CZ
Judge: Josef Němec,CZ |
|
Regional Winner female: |
Ducki ze Zelené Ořechovky |
Junior Class Winner male: |
Basic Blataj |
Junior Class Winner, BIS Junior Female female: |
Annamaria Blataj |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.8.2004 Regional Ostrava, CZ
Judge: František Polehňa,CZ |
|
Regional Winner male: |
Dewill Orchidea Boyx's |
Regional Winner female: |
Cellesta Paladium West |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.6.2004 Regional Rokycany, CZ
Judge: Libuše Ubrová,CZ |
|
Regional Winner male: |
Britt Barnic na Hrbech |
Regional Winner female: |
Ája z Kamejku |
Junior Class Winner male: |
Leonardo Ginever |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Zuzanna Blataj |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.5.2004 Regional Zlín, CZ
Judge: Stanislav Bučko,SK |
|
Regional Winner male: |
Edwine White Impression |
Regional Winner, II. BIS female : |
Diwien Orchidea Boyx's |
Junior Class Winner male: |
Charleston White Vanilla |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Beatrice Luxardo Star |
SHOW RESULTS |
17.4.2004 Regional Hradec Králové, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ |
|
Regional Winner male: |
Xawier Happy Naux |
Regional Winner female: |
Annabell Bohemia Arnet's |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Badra Astra Alba |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.4.2004 Regional Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: , |
|
Winner of Mlada Boleslav male: |
Lucky Star's A'Magic Power |
Regional Winner male: |
Lucky Star's A'Magic Power |
Regional Winner female: |
Fanny Coloris Nova |
Junior Class Winner male: |
Enric na Hrbech |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Badra Astra Alba |
SHOW RESULTS |