Show results 2005

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

2019    

2020    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

CZ

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC speciality CACIB Regional Regional Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 11 shows.


>> SHORT INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


22.10.2005 Regional KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: Libuše Ubrová,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Charosmack Cold as Ice

Regional Winner female:

Brittany Bohemia Arnet's

Junior Class Winner male:

Jacobs Happy Naux

Junior Class Winner, BIS Junior Female female:

Kaylen Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

27.8.2005 Regional Brno, CZ
Judge: Petr Řehánek,CZ

Regional Winner, BIG male:

King Edward White Vanilla

Regional Winner female:

Deazy Luxardo Star

Class Winner, Regional Winner male:

King Edward White Vanilla
SHOW RESULTS

13.8.2005 Regional Kladno, CZ
Judge: Josef Němec,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Elton Happy Naux

Regional Winner, BIS female :

Cherryl Happy Naux

Junior Class Winner male:

Darlowe Blataj

Junior Class Winner female:

Chiara Al-Moktar
SHOW RESULTS

13.8.2005 Regional Praha, CZ
Judge: Eva Letáčková,CZ

Regional Winner, BIG female:

Brittany Bohemia Arnet's
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2005 Regional Vysoké Mýto, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Gary White Impression

Regional Winner female:

Anett White Evellin

Junior Class Winner male:

Hoppy na Hrbech

Junior Class Winner female:

Lady Jane White Vanilla
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2005 Regional Rokycany, CZ
Judge: Olga Dolejšová,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Murdock White Oleander

Junior Class Winner male:

Argyll White Oleander
SHOW RESULTS

15.5.2005 Regional Hluboká nad Vltavou, CZ
Judge: Vladimíra Tichá,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Snow Ball Margko Viad

Regional Winner female:

Balantinka z Kamejku

Junior Class Winner male:

Usher Margko Viad

Junior Class Winner female:

Utility Margko Viad
SHOW RESULTS

14.5.2005 Regional Zlín, CZ
Judge: Zdena Zábrodská,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Bagheera Twilight Pathfinder

Regional Winner female:

Chantal Happy Naux

Junior Class Winner male:

King Edward White Vanilla
SHOW RESULTS

7.5.2005 Regional Hlučín, CZ
Judge: Petr Řehánek,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Bagheera Twilight Pathfinder

Regional Winner female:

Debbie Orchidea Boyx's

Junior Class Winner male:

Duncan D'Or Beast of Prey

Junior Class Winner female:

Ballistra Krásný sen

II. BIS Puppy female:

Daisy Bílá amfora
SHOW RESULTS

16.4.2005 Regional Hradec Králové, CZ
Judge: Olga Dolejšová,CZ

Regional Winner, III. BIG male:

Yacob Blataj

Junior Class Winner male:

Hoppy na Hrbech
SHOW RESULTS

9.4.2005 Regional Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: Jaromír Dostál,CZ

Winner of Mlada Boleslav female:

Nikita Coloris Nova

Regional Winner female:

Nikita Coloris Nova

Junior Class Winner male:

Hoppy na Hrbech

Junior Class Winner female:

Ulrika Coloris Nova
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2020 © Westieinfo.com