Show results 2006

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

2019    

2020    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

CZ

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Regional Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 12 shows.


>> SHORT INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


16.9.2006 Regional Liberec, CZ
Judge: Bohuslava Švajdová,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Jevington Havlův kopec

Regional Winner female:

Charisma of Surprise

Junior Class Winner male:

Attila Bílé poupě

Junior Class Winner female:

Allegra Bílé poupě
SHOW RESULTS

10.9.2006 Regional Dolní Benešov, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Charleston White Vanilla

Regional Winner, BIS female :

Lady Jane White Vanilla

Junior Class Winner female:

Barbie White Gorgeous
SHOW RESULTS

26.8.2006 Regional Brno, CZ
Judge: Petr Řehánek,CZ

Regional Winner, II. BIG female:

Albertine White Oleander

Junior Class Winner female:

Cheryl White Impression
SHOW RESULTS

12.8.2006 Regional Kladno, CZ
Judge: Vladimíra Tichá,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Joshua-Luky Ginever

Regional Winner female:

Nicolleta Ginever

Junior Class Winner male:

Attila Bílé poupě

Junior Class Winner female:

Denisa z Kamejku
SHOW RESULTS

12.8.2006 Regional Ostrava, CZ
Judge: Petr Řehánek,CZ

Regional Winner female:

Daisy Bílá amfora

Junior Class Winner male:

Albert z Prstné

Junior Class Winner female:

Henrietta Orchidea Boyx's
SHOW RESULTS

5.7.2006 Regional Černošice, CZ
Judge: Tibor Havelka,SK

Regional Winner, BIG female:

Ája z Kamejku

Junior Class Winner male:

Archie Bílé poupě

Junior Class Winner female:

Allegra Bílé poupě
SHOW RESULTS

17.6.2006 Regional Klatovy, CZ
Judge: Olga Dolejšová,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Jack Květ narcisu

Regional Winner female:

Nikita Coloris Nova

Junior Class Winner female:

Denisa z Kamejku
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2006 Regional Rokycany, CZ
Judge: Tibor Havelka,SK

Regional Winner male:

Charosmack Cold as Ice

Regional Winner female:

Gibbi na Hrbech

Junior Class Winner male:

Attila Bílé poupě

Junior Class Winner female:

Meggy Happy Naux

II. BIS Veteran male:

Andy ze Zelené Ořechovky
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

27.5.2006 Regional Zlín, CZ
Judge: Petr Řehánek,CZ

Regional Winner female:

Chantal Happy Naux

Junior Class Winner male:

Olivier White Vanilla

Junior Class Winner female:

Marietta White Vanilla
SHOW RESULTS

6.5.2006 Regional Hlučín, CZ
Judge: Vladimíra Tichá,CZ

Junior Class Winner, II. BIS Junior Female female:

Leila Happy Naux
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

15.4.2006 Regional Hradec Králové, CZ
Judge: Vladimíra Tichá,CZ

Regional Winner, BIG female:

Annabell Bohemia Arnet's

Junior Class Winner male:

Archie Bílé poupě

III. BIS Veteran female:

Medi Mercedes Gold Lionet
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

1.4.2006 Regional Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: Libuše Ubrová,CZ

Winner of Mlada Boleslav female:

Chiara Al-Moktar

Regional Winner female:

Chiara Al-Moktar

Junior Class Winner male:

Archie Bílé poupě

Junior Class Winner female:

Allegra Bílé poupě
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2020 © Westieinfo.com