Show results 2007

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

2019    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

CZ H

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC speciality CACIB Regional Regional Champion of Champions Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 7 shows.


>> SHORT INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


26.5.2007 CAC speciality KCHT Zlín, CZ
Judge: Tibor Havelka,SK

BOB: male

Leonhard's Supertramp

Special Show Winner male:

Leonhard's Supertramp

Special Show Winner female:

Lara Happy Naux

CAJC male:

Abrissko Chocokiss

CAJC female:

Right to the Top of Surprise
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2007 CACIB Litoměřice, CZ
Judge: Olga Hrabáková,CZ

BOB, III. BIG female:

Artemiss Blataj

CACIB male:

Escalon White Oleander

res. CACIB male:

Picott Happy Naux

CACIB female:

Artemiss Blataj

res. CACIB female:

Humbuckie White Oleander

CAJC male:

Christofer Blataj

CAJC female:

Tacco of Surprise
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2007 Regional Hlučín, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ

Regional Winner female:

Daisy Bílá amfora

Junior Class Winner male:

Oviwath White Oleander
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2007 Regional Plzeň, CZ
Judge: Leoš Jančík,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Jack Květ narcisu

Regional Winner, III. BIG female:

Ája z Kamejku
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2007 Regional Trmice, CZ
Judge: Leoš Jančík,CZ

Junior Class Winner female:

An Sarah Chocokiss

Junior Class Winner female:

An Sarah Chocokiss
SHOW RESULTS

8.5.2007 Regional Hluboká nad Vltavou, CZ
Judge: Vladimíra Tichá,CZ

Regional Winner, II. BIG female:

Ája z Kamejku

Junior Class Winner male:

Alfréd Klatovský karafiát

III. BIS Puppy female:

Emily z Kamejku
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2007 Regional Lysá nad Labem, CZ
Judge: Petr Řehánek,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Attila Bílé poupě

Regional Winner female:

Allegra Bílé poupě

Junior Class Winner, III. BIS Junior male:

Eagle Astra Alba

Junior Class Winner female:

Emma Astra Alba
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2020 © Westieinfo.com