Show results 2007

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

2019    

2020    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

CZ H

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC speciality CACIB Regional Regional Champion of Champions Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 14 shows.


>> SHORT INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


29.9.2007 Regional KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: Miroslav Václavík,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Camellot Marcato Line

Junior Class Winner male:

Scooby Happy Naux

Junior Class Winner female:

Acita Ganča Paty
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

16.9.2007 Regional Dolní Benešov, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ

Regional Winner, II. BIS male :

Oviwath White Oleander

Regional Winner female:

Krizzete White Oleander

Junior Class Winner male:

Freddy Bílá amfora

Junior Class Winner female:

Attraction Margko Viad
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2007 Regional Liberec, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ

Regional Winner, BIS male, Winner of Liberec 2007 - BIS male:

Attila Bílé poupě

Regional Winner female:

Allegra Bílé poupě

Junior Class Winner female:

Queen Elisabeth Havlův kopec
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2007 Regional Karlovy Vary, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Jack Květ narcisu

Regional Winner female:

Nikita Coloris Nova

Junior Class Winner female:

Emily z Kamejku
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2007 Regional Brno, CZ
Judge: Zdena Zábrodská,CZ

Regional Winner, BIG? male:

Ritchi Icking

Regional Winner female:

Chantal White Impression

Junior Class Winner male:

Merlin of Marzipan

Junior Class Winner female:

Jessica White Impression
SHOW RESULTS

4.8.2007 Regional Kladno, CZ
Judge: Josef Němec,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Attila Bílé poupě

Regional Winner female:

Allegra Bílé poupě
SHOW RESULTS

4.8.2007 Regional Ostrava, CZ
Judge: Stanislav Bučko,SK

Regional Winner male:

Oviwath White Oleander

Regional Winner female:

Leila Happy Naux

Junior Class Winner male:

Freddy Bílá amfora

Junior Class Winner female:

Leila Al-Moktar
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2007 Regional Rokycany, CZ
Judge: Karel Hořák,CZ

Regional Winner female:

Remelin Ginever
SHOW RESULTS

3.6.2007 Regional Klatovy, CZ
Judge: Otakar Vondrouš,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Barnabash White Gorgeous

Regional Winner female:

Cecilka z Kamejku

Junior Class Winner male:

Neander White Oleander

Junior Class Winner female:

Nibbel White Oleander
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2007 Regional Hradec Králové, CZ
Judge: ,

Regional Winner male:

Attila Bílé poupě

Regional Winner, BIG female:

Happy ze Zelené Ořechovky

II. BIS Baby female:

Bulboofi od Kamenného lva
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2007 Regional Hlučín, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ

Regional Winner female:

Daisy Bílá amfora

Junior Class Winner male:

Oviwath White Oleander
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

8.5.2007 Regional Hluboká nad Vltavou, CZ
Judge: Vladimíra Tichá,CZ

Regional Winner, II. BIG female:

Ája z Kamejku

Junior Class Winner male:

Alfréd Klatovský karafiát

III. BIS Puppy female:

Emily z Kamejku
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2007 Regional Lysá nad Labem, CZ
Judge: Petr Řehánek,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Attila Bílé poupě

Regional Winner female:

Allegra Bílé poupě

Junior Class Winner, III. BIS Junior male:

Eagle Astra Alba

Junior Class Winner female:

Emma Astra Alba
SHOW RESULTS

7.4.2007 Regional Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: František Polehňa,CZ

Winner of Mlada Boleslav, II. BIG female:

Odetta Happy Naux

Regional Winner male:

Attila Bílé poupě

Regional Winner, II. BIG female:

Odetta Happy Naux

Junior Class Winner male:

Impresario Blataj

Junior Class Winner female:

Charlotta Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2020 © Westieinfo.com