Show results 2008

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

2019    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A CZ D H

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB EuroDS Regional Regional OG Champion of Champions Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 9 shows.


>> SHORT INFO << | >> by DATE <<>


27.9.2008 CACIB Tulln, A
Judge: Erwin Deutscher,A
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2008 CACIB Leipzig, D
Judge: Torsten Himmrich,D

Jgd. CAC male:

Krisma Slaphappy
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2008 CAC Leipzig, D
Judge: Margarete Huber,A

Jgd. CAC male:

Krisma Slaphappy
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2008 CAC Ózd, H
SHOW RESULTS

28.9.2008 CACIB České Budějovice, CZ
Judge: Olga Dolejšová,CZ

BOB, II. BIS Veteran male:

Michael Happy Naux

CACIB male:

Picott Happy Naux

res. CACIB male:

Attila Bílé poupě

CACIB female:

Tacco of Surprise

res. CACIB female:

Denisa z Kamejku

CAJC male:

I'm the Best Superbia

CAJC female:

Hedellin White Tuvalu
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

20.9.2008 CAC club show KCHT Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: Walter Berghäuser,D

BOB, II. BIS Small-Sized Terrier male:

Camellot Marcato Line

CAJC, Junior Club Winner male:

Gerry Bohemia Arnet's

CAJC, Junior Club Winner female:

Yaya Happy Naux

II. BIS Baby male:

El'Cadwell White Oleander
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2008 Regional Dolní Benešov, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Bagheera Twilight Pathfinder

Regional Winner female:

Hanule Bílá amfora
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2008 Regional Liberec, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ

Regional Winner, II. BIS male :

Attila Bílé poupě

Regional Winner, V. BIS female :

Naomi Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

6.9.2008 Regional Rybníky, CZ
Judge: Anna Cwieceková,SK

Regional Winner male:

Ernie Bohemia Arnet's

Regional Winner female:

Emily z Kamejku

Junior Class Winner male:

Aaron Little Soulmate

Junior Class Winner female:

Hessi Bílá amfora
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2020 © Westieinfo.com