Show results 2009
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
||
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Regional LG Regional OG Champion of Champions WorldDS Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 14 shows. |
>>
SHORT
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
5.9.2009 Regional Rybníky, CZ
Judge: Marie Hogarty ,IRL |
|
Regional Winner, II. BIG male: |
Hugo z Kamejku |
Regional Winner female: |
Emily z Kamejku |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Jennifer z Kamejku |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.8.2009 Regional Brno, CZ
Judge: Petr Řehánek,CZ |
|
Regional Winner male: |
Tiberius of Marzipan |
Regional Winner female: |
X-Amination Margko Viad |
SHOW RESULTS |
22.8.2009 Regional Karlovy Vary, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ |
|
Regional Winner female: |
Bellamia White Sakura |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.8.2009 Regional Ostrava, CZ
Judge: Stanislav Bučko,SK |
|
Regional Winner female: |
Gigi-Mei Bílá amfora |
Junior Class Winner male: |
Jefferson Orchidea Boyx's |
Junior Class Winner, III. BIS Junior Female female: |
Karamynd Wine and Roses |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.8.2009 Regional Kladno, CZ
Judge: Olga Dolejšová,CZ |
|
Regional Winner female: |
Arina z Frymburka |
SHOW RESULTS |
25.7.2009 Regional Brno, CZ
Judge: Libuše Ubrová,CZ |
|
Regional Winner, BIS adult male, BIS male: |
Vilibald Třešňový květ |
Regional Winner female: |
X-Amination Margko Viad |
Junior Class Winner male: |
Brian Ouritsu Kenneru |
Junior Class Winner, II. BIS Junior female: |
Bow Star West |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.6.2009 Regional Rokycany, CZ
Judge: Tibor Havelka,SK |
|
Regional Winner male: |
Jack Květ narcisu |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
6.6.2009 Regional Lysá nad Labem, CZ
Judge: Jaromír Dostál,CZ |
|
Regional Winner male: |
Eagle Astra Alba |
Regional Winner female: |
Emma Astra Alba |
Junior Class Winner male: |
Yes-It's Miracle Havlův kopec |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Ysabel Sue Havlův kopec |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.5.2009 Regional Hradec Králové, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ |
|
Regional Winner, III. BIG male: |
Arny Ganča Paty |
Regional Winner female: |
Charlot White Evellin |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Anabell Alice's Puppies |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.5.2009 Regional Plzeň, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ |
|
Regional Winner, IV. BIG male: |
Orlando Květ narcisu |
Regional Winner female: |
Odeta Květ narcisu |
Junior Class Winner male: |
Oskar Květ narcisu |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.5.2009 Regional Zlín, CZ
Judge: Andraš Polgar,SRB |
|
Regional Winner male: |
Vilibald Třešňový květ |
Regional Winner female: |
Aura Little Soulmate |
Junior Class Winner male: |
Nicolas Luxardo Star |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Pixie Luxardo Star |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.5.2009 Regional Kozmice u Hlučína, CZ
Judge: Pavol Seman,SK |
|
Regional Winner male: |
Oviwath White Oleander |
Regional Winner female: |
Leila Happy Naux |
Junior Class Winner male: |
Archie Happy Naux |
Junior Class Winner, III. BIS Junior Female female: |
Charon Bílá amfora |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.5.2009 Regional Hluboká nad Vltavou, CZ
Judge: Olga Dolejšová,CZ |
|
Regional Winner male: |
Ornel Happy Naux |
Regional Winner, II. BIG female: |
Hessi Bílá amfora |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.4.2009 Regional Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: Olga Dolejšová,CZ |
|
Winner of Mlada Boleslav male: |
Rebell Blataj |
Regional Winner male: |
Noris Happy Naux |
Regional Winner female: |
Xeeni Happy Naux |
Junior Class Winner, Best Junior, Mladá Boleslav Winner male: |
Rebell Blataj |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Pretty Blataj |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |