Show results 2009

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

2019    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A CZ D H HR LV MNE PL SK SLO UA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Regional LG Regional OG Champion of Champions WorldDS Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 14 shows.


>> SHORT INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


5.9.2009 Regional Rybníky, CZ
Judge: Marie Hogarty ,IRL

Regional Winner, II. BIG male:

Hugo z Kamejku

Regional Winner female:

Emily z Kamejku

Junior Class Winner female:

Jennifer z Kamejku
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

22.8.2009 Regional Brno, CZ
Judge: Petr Řehánek,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Tiberius of Marzipan

Regional Winner female:

X-Amination Margko Viad
SHOW RESULTS

22.8.2009 Regional Karlovy Vary, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ

Regional Winner female:

Bellamia White Sakura
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

9.8.2009 Regional Ostrava, CZ
Judge: Stanislav Bučko,SK

Regional Winner female:

Gigi-Mei Bílá amfora

Junior Class Winner male:

Jefferson Orchidea Boyx's

Junior Class Winner, III. BIS Junior Female female:

Karamynd Wine and Roses
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

8.8.2009 Regional Kladno, CZ
Judge: Olga Dolejšová,CZ

Regional Winner female:

Arina z Frymburka
SHOW RESULTS

25.7.2009 Regional Brno, CZ
Judge: Libuše Ubrová,CZ

Regional Winner, BIS adult male, BIS male:

Vilibald Třešňový květ

Regional Winner female:

X-Amination Margko Viad

Junior Class Winner male:

Brian Ouritsu Kenneru

Junior Class Winner, II. BIS Junior female:

Bow Star West
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

20.6.2009 Regional Rokycany, CZ
Judge: Tibor Havelka,SK

Regional Winner male:

Jack Květ narcisu
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

6.6.2009 Regional Lysá nad Labem, CZ
Judge: Jaromír Dostál,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Eagle Astra Alba

Regional Winner female:

Emma Astra Alba

Junior Class Winner male:

Yes-It's Miracle Havlův kopec

Junior Class Winner female:

Ysabel Sue Havlův kopec
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

30.5.2009 Regional Hradec Králové, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ

Regional Winner, III. BIG male:

Arny Ganča Paty

Regional Winner female:

Charlot White Evellin

Junior Class Winner female:

Anabell Alice's Puppies
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

16.5.2009 Regional Plzeň, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ

Regional Winner, IV. BIG male:

Orlando Květ narcisu

Regional Winner female:

Odeta Květ narcisu

Junior Class Winner male:

Oskar Květ narcisu
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

16.5.2009 Regional Zlín, CZ
Judge: Andraš Polgar,SRB

Regional Winner male:

Vilibald Třešňový květ

Regional Winner female:

Aura Little Soulmate

Junior Class Winner male:

Nicolas Luxardo Star

Junior Class Winner female:

Pixie Luxardo Star
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

9.5.2009 Regional Kozmice u Hlučína, CZ
Judge: Pavol Seman,SK

Regional Winner male:

Oviwath White Oleander

Regional Winner female:

Leila Happy Naux

Junior Class Winner male:

Archie Happy Naux

Junior Class Winner, III. BIS Junior Female female:

Charon Bílá amfora
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

8.5.2009 Regional Hluboká nad Vltavou, CZ
Judge: Olga Dolejšová,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Ornel Happy Naux

Regional Winner, II. BIG female:

Hessi Bílá amfora
SHOW RESULTS

11.4.2009 Regional Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: Olga Dolejšová,CZ

Winner of Mlada Boleslav male:

Rebell Blataj

Regional Winner male:

Noris Happy Naux

Regional Winner female:

Xeeni Happy Naux

Junior Class Winner, Best Junior, Mladá Boleslav Winner male:

Rebell Blataj

Junior Class Winner female:

Pretty Blataj
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2019 © Westieinfo.com