Show results 2010

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A CH CZ D DK E GB H HR L NL PL RO SK SLO

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB EuroDS Regional LG Regional OG Champion of Champions WorldDS Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 104 shows.


>> FULL INFO << | >> by DATE <<>


23.5.2010 CAC Czaplinek, PL: Malgorzata Jurek-Erenska,PL
BOB male Oasis Calm Pustynna Burza
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2010 CACIB Lodz, PL:
SHOW RESULTS

21.2.2010 CACIB Granada, E: Luis Pinto Teixeira,P
SHOW RESULTS

7.3.2010 CACIB Sevilla, E: Ole Staunskjaer (Blaaholm),DK
SHOW RESULTS

21.11.2010 CACIB Jerez, E:
SHOW RESULTS

12.12.2010 CACIB Kassel, D: Zsuzsanna Petik,H
SHOW RESULTS

11.12.2010 CAC Kassel, D: Gertrud Hagström (Merrymac),S
SHOW RESULTS

27.6.2010 CAC club show ÖWHWTC Sachsengang, A: Eva Bruspersky,A
SHOW RESULTS

16.10.2010 CACIB Dortmund, D:
SHOW RESULTS

21.8.2010 Welsh KC, GB:
BOB male Karamynd Guns with Roses
SHOW RESULTS

27.11.2010 CACIB Amsterdam, NL:
SHOW RESULTS

10.10.2010 CAC Miskolc, H: Sandor Szabo,H
SHOW RESULTS

24.10.2010 CAC Dunaújváros, H: András Korózs,H
SHOW RESULTS

26.9.2010 CAC Jászberény, H: Cristian Stefanescu,RO
SHOW RESULTS

19.9.2010 CAC Lodz, PL:
SHOW RESULTS

12.9.2010 CAC Chorzów, PL:
SHOW RESULTS

22.8.2010 CAC Nowy Targ, PL:
SHOW RESULTS

21.5.2010 Edinburgh, GB: Pat S. Barrell (Barwest),GB
BOB male Alborada Centurión
SHOW RESULTS

2.5.2010 CAC Banská Bystrica, SK: Zuzana Cigániková,SK
SHOW RESULTS

13.6.2010 CAC Raciborz, PL: Katarzyna Turecka,PL
BOB male Gerry Bohemia Arnet's
SHOW RESULTS

5.12.2010 CACIB Wels, A: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
SHOW RESULTS

10.10.2010 OG Ammersee, D: Reinhard Ritz,D
BOB male Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

25.9.2010 CACIB Tulln, A: Wilfried Peper,D
SHOW RESULTS

4.7.2010 OG Regensburger, D: Annamária Vizmathy (of Surprise Westie),H
BOB female Karamynd Wine and Roses
SHOW RESULTS

21.11.2010 CACIB Nitra, SK: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
SHOW RESULTS

27.6.2010 CAC club show ÖKfT Gross-Enzersdorf, A: Eva Bruspersky,A
BOB male Vilibald Třešňový květ
SHOW RESULTS

8.8.2010 CACIB Ludwigshafen, D: András Korózs,H
SHOW RESULTS

22.8.2010 CACIB Leipzig, D: Juha Palosaari (Starring),FIN
SHOW RESULTS

4.12.2010 CACIB Wels, A: Rainer Jacobs,D
SHOW RESULTS

16.5.2010 CACIB Bratislava, SK: András Korózs,H
SHOW RESULTS

15.5.2010 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Pavol Seman (zo Sengetova),SK
SHOW RESULTS

4.12.2010 CAC Nowa Ruda, PL: Andraš Polgar (Faundland),SRB
SHOW RESULTS

26.3.2010 CACIB Katowice, PL: Carlos Salas Melero,E
SHOW RESULTS

19.11.2010 CAC club show SKCHTaF Nitra, SK: Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL
SHOW RESULTS

20.11.2010 CACIB Nitra, SK: Magdalena Swieton (z Psiej Parafii),PL
BOB male Karamynd Goes to Star West
SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2010 CACIB Nitra, SK: Andreas Schemel,A
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2010 CAC Senec, SK: Monika Uhlíková (Ponny Express),SK
SHOW RESULTS

2.10.2010 CAC speciality SKT Celje, SLO:
SHOW RESULTS

22.8.2010 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Harry Rellstab,CH
SHOW RESULTS

21.8.2010 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
SHOW RESULTS

24.10.2010 CAC Kedzierzyn-Kozle, PL: Malgorzata Lorenc,PL
SHOW RESULTS

17.10.2010 CAC Zabrze, PL: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
SHOW RESULTS

19.9.2010 OG Gäuboden-Niederbayern, D: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB male Rebell Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

4.7.2010 CAC Bielsko-Biala, PL: Magdalena Swieton (z Psiej Parafii),PL
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2010 CACIB Klagenfurt, A: Pavol Seman (zo Sengetova),SK
SHOW RESULTS

30.5.2010 CACIB Giessen, D: Gitty Schwab,L
BOB male Wild Spirit of Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

23.5.2010 CAC Bytom, PL: Svante Frisk,S
SHOW RESULTS

16.5.2010 LG Sachsen, D: Iuza Beradze,GE
BOB male Wild Spirit of Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

15.5.2010 OG Chemnitz, D: Leoš Jančík (z Lejancu),CZ
BOB male Wild Spirit of Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

9.5.2010 CAC Dobre Miasto, PL: Malgorzata Lula,PL
SHOW RESULTS

9.5.2010 CACIB St. Gallen, CH:
BOB male Wild Spirit of Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

8.5.2010 CACIB St. Gallen, CH: Mats Lindborg (Rasken's),S
SHOW RESULTS

2.5.2010 CACIB Zadar, HR: Andrew Brace (Tragband),GB
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2010 CACIB Zadar, HR: Peter Machetanz,D
SHOW RESULTS

18.4.2010 CACIB Satu Mare, RO: András Korózs,H
BOB male Tiberius of Marzipan
SHOW RESULTS

18.4.2010 CACIB Pohorje, SLO: Branislav Rajic,SLO
SHOW RESULTS

17.4.2010 CACIB Satu Mare, RO: Sandor Szabo,H
SHOW RESULTS

17.4.2010 CACIB Maribor, SLO: Otto Krcal,A
SHOW RESULTS

17.4.2010 CAC club show SKT Maribor, SLO: Darle Heck,CDN
SHOW RESULTS

11.4.2010 CACIB Dresden, D: Jochen Eberhard,D
SHOW RESULTS

10.4.2010 CACIB Wieselburg, A: András Korózs,H
SHOW RESULTS

27.3.2010 CAC Nitra, SK: Olga Hrabáková (Pont Luty),CZ
BOB female Attraction Margko Viad
SHOW RESULTS

19.2.2010 CACIB Prešov, SK: Bojan Matakovič,HR
SHOW RESULTS

13.2.2010 CACIB Rzeszów, PL: Jaroslav Matyáš,SK
SHOW RESULTS

24.1.2010 CACIB Trenčín, SK: Anna Cwieceková (Tavari),SK
SHOW RESULTS

17.1.2010 OG Nürnberg, D: Walter Jungblut,D
SHOW RESULTS

16.1.2010 CACIB Nürnberg, D: Walter Berghäuser (von Steinberg),D
SHOW RESULTS

9.10.2010 CACIB České Budějovice, CZ: Vladimíra Tichá (Satyr),CZ
BOB male Rebell Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2010 EuroDS Celje, SLO: András Korózs,H
SHOW RESULTS

25.9.2010 CAC Brno, CZ: Jaroslav Kubala (z Kuliaru),SK
BOB male Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

18.9.2010 CAC speciality KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Magdalena Swieton (z Psiej Parafii),PL
BOB male Wild Spirit of Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

24.7.2010 Regional Brno, CZ: Libuše Ubrová,CZ
SHOW RESULTS

11.9.2010 Regional Týn nad Vltavou, CZ: Karel Hořák (Tarxien),CZ
SHOW RESULTS

12.9.2010 Regional Dolní Benešov, CZ: Miroslav Václavík (z Urozených),CZ
SHOW RESULTS

11.9.2010 CAC club show KCHT Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Monika Uhlíková (Ponny Express),SK
BOB male Spirit of Mine Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

5.9.2010 LG Possen, D: Bärbel von Kralik,D
BOB female Sexy Sussette von der Falkenburg
SHOW RESULTS

4.9.2010 OG Nordthüringen in Sondershause, D: Eva Letáčková (z Rifu Bohemia),CZ
BOB female W. D. O'La La Paeonia
SHOW RESULTS

4.9.2010 Regional Rybníky, CZ: Mats Lindborg (Rasken's),S
SHOW RESULTS

5.9.2010 CACIB Krakow, PL: Piotr Król,PL
BOB male I'm the Best Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

5.9.2010 CACIB Luxembourg, L: Darko Korošec (My Legend),SLO
BOB male Bellevue Careless Spirit
SHOW RESULTS

28.8.2010 CACIB Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Zoya Oleynikova,UA
BOB male I'm the Best Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

21.8.2010 Regional Karlovy Vary, CZ: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ
SHOW RESULTS

15.8.2010 Regional Ostrava, CZ: Otakar Vondrouš (z Podzvičinského chovu),CZ
SHOW RESULTS

17.7.2010 CAC Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Gabriela Štursová (Bohemia Eldorado),CZ
BOB male Wild Spirit of Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

24.6.2010 WorldDS Herning, DK: Britta Roos-Börjeson (Bushey's),S
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2010 CACIB Brno, CZ: Jaroslav Kubala (z Kuliaru),SK
BOB male Spirit of Mine Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

13.6.2010 Regional Hluboká nad Vltavou, CZ: Leoš Jančík (z Lejancu),CZ
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2010 CAC club show (w/o CW) KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Andraš Polgar (Faundland),SRB
BOB male Bubble Trouble Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2010 CAC Klatovy, CZ: Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB male Tee Texis Taylor Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

29.5.2010 Regional Plzeň, CZ: Miroslav Václavík (z Urozených),CZ
SHOW RESULTS

22.5.2010 CACIB Litoměřice, CZ: Bohuslava Švajdová (Dagnet),CZ
BOB male Wild Spirit of Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

8.5.2010 Regional Kozmice, CZ: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ
SHOW RESULTS

15.5.2010 Regional Zlín, CZ: Albín Luknár,SK
SHOW RESULTS

24.4.2010 CACIB České Budějovice, CZ: Gabriela Štursová (Bohemia Eldorado),CZ
BOB female Rebecca Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

17.4.2010 CAC club show KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Olga Hrabáková (Pont Luty),CZ
BOB female Rebecca Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2010 CACIB Praha, CZ: Jiřina Volšická (z Roztyl),CZ
BOB male Wild Spirit of Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

10.4.2010 CAC Ostrava, CZ: Vladimíra Tichá (Satyr),CZ
BOB male I'm the Best Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

3.4.2010 Regional Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Olga Dolejšová (od Dvou ořechů),CZ
SHOW RESULTS

20.3.2010 Regional Vyškov, CZ: Božena Ovesná (z Altheyrosei),CZ
SHOW RESULTS

6.3.2010 CAC club show (w/o CW) KCHT České Budějovice, CZ: Bohuslava Švajdová (Dagnet),CZ
BOB female Rebecca Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

7.2.2010 CACIB Brno, CZ: Alena Auerbach (z Beškova vrchu),CZ
BOB male Merlin of Marzipan
SHOW RESULTS

6.2.2010 CACIB Brno, CZ: Dušan Paunovič (Microschihuas),SRB
BOB male I'm the Best Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

30.1.2010 Champion of Champions Praha, CZ: František Šimek (z Otavského břehu),CZ
BOB female Rebecca Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

8.1.2010 CAC Olomouc, CZ: František Polehňa (Star Franke),CZ
BOB male Vilibald Třešňový květ
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2017 © Westieinfo.com