Show results 2011

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A B BY CH CZ D E EST F FIN GB GBZ H HR I IRL L LT MEX N NL P PL PR/USA RO RUS SK SLO SRB UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Regional OG Speciality WorldDS WCoC Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 316 shows.


>> FULL INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


18.12.2011 OG Bonn, D: John Madden,IRL
BOB male Sovereign Santos Special Marlow
SHOW RESULTS

18.12.2011 CACIB Valencia, E: Mariano Goñi,E
BOB male Cyrka du Royaume de Sky
SHOW RESULTS

17.12.2011 CACIB Brussels, B: Martha Heine,D
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Spirit of Mine
SHOW RESULTS

17.12.2011 CAC Valencia, E: F. Coloma (Magic Illusion),E
BOB female Up'To'Date du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

17.12.2011 CAC club show Terrier Valencia, E: Dan Ericsson (Raglan),S
BOB female Chouna du Royaume de Sky
SHOW RESULTS

11.12.2011 CACIB Kassel, D: András Korózs,H
BOB male Royal Macho vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

11.12.2011 CAC Legionowo, PL: Piotr Król,PL
BOB female Lavititita od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

11.12.2011 CACIB Mexico, MEX: Warner Céspedes,CR
SHOW RESULTS

11.12.2011 CACIB Nantes, F: Jean-Louis Escoffier,F
BOB female Delnoune's Diamonds are Forever
SHOW RESULTS

10.12.2011 CACIB Erba, I: Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez,E
BOB male Alborada Tolkien
SHOW RESULTS

10.12.2011 CAC Kassel, D: Tinna Grubbe (Borderhouse),DK
BOB male Royal Macho vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

10.12.2011 CACIB Kiev, UA: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL
BOB female Sanny for Tory's Secret Cabo-Verde
SHOW RESULTS

10.12.2011 CAC Kiev, UA: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB male Patrick Tory's Secret
SHOW RESULTS

10.12.2011 LKA, GB: Jean Abbey (Kristajen),GB
BOB male Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma
SHOW RESULTS

10.12.2011 CACIB Mexico, MEX: Ramón Podestá,RCH
BOB male Alborada Valentino III
SHOW RESULTS

10.12.2011 CAC Nantes, F: Roger Barenne,F
BOB male Famous Last Words de Champernoune
SHOW RESULTS

9.12.2011 CACIB Mexico, MEX: Enrique Filippini,RA
SHOW RESULTS

4.12.2011 CACIB Alicante, E: Miguel Botella,E
BOB male Alborada Baracoa
SHOW RESULTS

4.12.2011 CACIB Wels, A: Olga Dolejšová (od Dvou ořechů),CZ
BOB female Anita E. dei Melograni
SHOW RESULTS

3.12.2011 CAC Alicante, E: Adrián Argente,E
BOB female Up'To'Date du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

3.12.2011 CACIB Rouen, F: Gérard Mignot,F
SHOW RESULTS

3.12.2011 CAC Walbrzych, PL: Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB male Bubble Trouble Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

3.12.2011 CACIB Wels, A: Erika Hommonai,A
BOB male Rockwell Viking from the Master
SHOW RESULTS

27.11.2011 CAC Laval, F: Anne Marcillaud,F
SHOW RESULTS

27.11.2011 CAC club show NKP Moscow, RUS: Michael Leonard,IRL
BOB male Ezhen Bon Enfant iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

27.11.2011 OG Saerbeck, D: Mieke Jansen-van Kalshoven (Cobby Body),NL
BOB male Karamynd Guns with Roses
SHOW RESULTS

26.11.2011 CACIB Amsterdam, NL: Tino Pehar,HR
BOB female Caithness Poochy-Pie
SHOW RESULTS

20.11.2011 CACIB Kortrijk, B: Lillian Lleton (Brown) (Danskots),DK
BOB male Be My Only One Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

20.11.2011 CACIB Nitra, SK: Torsten Himmrich,D
BOB male Funnytramp Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

20.11.2011 OG Paaren, D: Ilse Freerksen,D
BOB female Miss Mazy vom Lausitzer Eck
SHOW RESULTS

20.11.2011 CACIB Sanremo, I: Gitty Schwab,L
BOB male Danskots Apache
SHOW RESULTS

20.11.2011 OG Wesel, D: Irmgard Vogt,D
BOB male Tampa Bay Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

19.11.2011 CACIB Genova, I: Pierluigi Buratti,I
BOB female I'm Your Star of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

19.11.2011 OG Havelland, D: Piotr Król,PL
BOB female Virginia vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

19.11.2011 CACIB Jerez, E: William Browne-Cole (Travella),GB
BOB female Hormiga Atómica of New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

19.11.2011 CACIB Kielce, PL: Tamara Sarmont,BY
BOB male Alborada Poseidon II
SHOW RESULTS

19.11.2011 CACIB Nitra, SK: Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS
BOB male Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

18.11.2011 CAC club show SKCHTaF Nitra, SK: Pavol Seman (zo Sengetova),SK
BOB male Funnytramp Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

13.11.2011 CACIB Braga, P: Pedro Sanches Delerue,P
BOB female Hormiga Atómica of New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

13.11.2011 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS:
SHOW RESULTS

13.11.2011 CACIB Sempeter, SLO: Paul Stanton,S
BOB male Firstsight Love
SHOW RESULTS

12.11.2011 WCoC Brussels, B: András Korózs,H
SHOW RESULTS

12.11.2011 Cloghran, IRL: Vera Loughlin,IRL
BOB female Cooley Double the Trouble
SHOW RESULTS

12.11.2011 CAC Kaunas, LT:
BOB female U are My Mad Girl from Voldemort
SHOW RESULTS

12.11.2011 Club Show Northen Open, GB: Peter Hayton (Pedrohay),GB
BOB female Lizandycris Ain't She Grand
SHOW RESULTS

12.11.2011 CACIB Saint Etienne, F: Jacques Medard Mangin,F
BOB male Cyrka du Royaume de Sky
SHOW RESULTS

12.11.2011 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Jean Louis Grunheid,F
SHOW RESULTS

12.11.2011 CACIB Vrtojba, SLO: Giuseppe Alessandra,I
BOB male Firstsight Love
SHOW RESULTS

6.11.2011 CACIB Beograd, SRB: Vladimir Cairovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB female Yenefer od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

6.11.2011 CACIB Bleiswijk, NL: Lillian Lleton (Brown) (Danskots),DK
BOB female Caithness Pommery-Pop
SHOW RESULTS

6.11.2011 CACIB Luxembourg, L: Andrew Brace (Tragband),GB
BOB male Doncastle's Nathan of Mac-Ken-Char
SHOW RESULTS

6.11.2011 CACIB Murcia, E:
SHOW RESULTS

6.11.2011 CACIB Nizhniy Novgorod, RUS: Denis Kuzelj,BG
BOB male Alborada Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

6.11.2011 CACIB San Juan, PR/USA: Aramis Joy Lim,PR/USA
SHOW RESULTS

6.11.2011 CACIB Stuttgart, D: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB female Born to Be Loved of Capricorn
SHOW RESULTS

6.11.2011 CACIB Tartu, EST: Sonia Philippou,CY
SHOW RESULTS

5.11.2011 CACIB Metz, F: Brenda Banbury,F
BOB female Champagne Millesimee de Biguinine
SHOW RESULTS

5.11.2011 CACIB Nizhniy Novgorod, RUS: Péter Harsányi,H
BOB male Alborada Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

5.11.2011 CACIB Praha, CZ: Gabriela Štursová (Bohemia Eldorado),CZ
BOB male Karamynd Goes to Star West
SHOW RESULTS

5.11.2011 CAC Stuttgart, D: Goran Gladic,SRB
BOB female Ophelia von Bayern
SHOW RESULTS

5.11.2011 CACIB Tartu, EST: Liselotte Johansson,S
BOB male Don't Touch del Goyepino
SHOW RESULTS

4.11.2011 CACIB San Juan, PR/USA: Mirtha Mortera,PR/USA
SHOW RESULTS

3.11.2011 CACIB San Juan, PR/USA: Diane Adorno,PR/USA
SHOW RESULTS

30.10.2011 CAC Arcos de Valdevez, P: José Vidal,E
BOB female Achnamara Double Trouble
SHOW RESULTS

30.10.2011 Dublin, IRL: Patrick McDevitt,IRL
BOB male Havasu Hugo Boss
SHOW RESULTS

30.10.2011 Midland Counties, GB: John Griffin (Burlmere),GB
BOB female Karamynd On Cue for Kingsview
SHOW RESULTS

30.10.2011 CACIB Sicilia, I:
BOB male Werweise's Olympic Gold
SHOW RESULTS

29.10.2011 OG Bad Aachen, Langerwehe, D: Elizabeth Sweigart,USA
BOB male Bellevue Town DJ
SHOW RESULTS

29.10.2011 CACIB Sicilia, I:
BOB male Werweise's Olympic Gold
SHOW RESULTS

23.10.2011 CACIB Hannover, D: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D
BOB male Royal Macho vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

23.10.2011 CACIB Malaga, E: Angel Sotoca,E
BOB female Alborada Moondancer
SHOW RESULTS

23.10.2011 CACIB Poznan, PL: Cathy Delmar,IRL
BOB male Don't Touch del Goyepino
SHOW RESULTS

22.10.2011 Club Show SWHWTC , GB: Mike Roach (Daphayr),GB
BOB male Hillsted Same Again
SHOW RESULTS

22.10.2011 OG Ammersee, D: Martin P. Phillips (Jaeva),GB
BOB female Yelena of Owl Wood
SHOW RESULTS

22.10.2011 CAC Hannover, D: Frauke Korte,D
BOB male Knightly Sunshine of White Castle
SHOW RESULTS

22.10.2011 CACIB Poitiers, F: Vincent O'Brien,IRL
BOB male Cyrka du Royaume de Sky
SHOW RESULTS

22.10.2011 CACIB Poznan, PL: Sean Delmar,IRL
BOB female Leonhard's Lolita
SHOW RESULTS

16.10.2011 CAC Czestochowa, PL: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

16.10.2011 NC & WHWT Club Open, GB: Karen Harper (Westigo),GB
BOB male Inverglen Banjo
SHOW RESULTS

16.10.2011 CAC Racibórz, PL: Charlotta Mellin (Rollick's),S
BOB female Karamynd Wine and Roses
SHOW RESULTS

16.10.2011 CAC Szentendre, H: Péter Harsányi,H
SHOW RESULTS

15.10.2011 CAC Dortmund, D: Liliane de Ridder-Onghena,B
BOB male My Hairy Braveheart Victorix
SHOW RESULTS

15.10.2011 Portadown, IRL: Michael Drennan,IRL
BOB male Havasu Hugo Boss
SHOW RESULTS

15.10.2011 WHWTC, GB: Barbara Hands (Crinan),GB
BOB female Karamynd On Cue for Kingsview
SHOW RESULTS

14.10.2011 CACIB Dortmund, D: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB male Magic Mondriaan vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

9.10.2011 CACIB Arad, RO: András Korózs,H
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

9.10.2011 CAC Le Blanc, F: Michele Wauters,B
BOB male Cyrka du Royaume de Sky
SHOW RESULTS

9.10.2011 Montgomery, USA: Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine,USA
BOB male Blythfell Fergus
SHOW RESULTS

9.10.2011 South Wales, GB: Helen Dangerfield (Lusundy),GB
BOB male Lamsmore Fitzwritin
SHOW RESULTS

9.10.2011 CACIB Tallavera de la Reina, E: Adolfo Martinez Noguera,E
BOB female Hormiga Atómica of New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

9.10.2011 Club Show WHWTC of Wales, GB: Tina Squire (Bellevue),GB
BOB male Lynnsto Man About Town
SHOW RESULTS

9.10.2011 CAC Zabrze, PL: Marek Lewandowski,PL
BOB male I'm the Best Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

8.10.2011 CACIB Arad, RO: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

8.10.2011 CACIB České Budějovice, CZ: Vladimíra Tichá (Satyr),CZ
BOB female Comet Lights-Up Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

8.10.2011 Devon, USA: Seymour N. Weiss,USA
BOB male Wyndbrae's MacLaren
SHOW RESULTS

8.10.2011 OG Rostock, D: Tom Hehir,IRL
BOB male Ancymon BSO Rozental
SHOW RESULTS

8.10.2011 CACIB Tallavera de la Reina, E: Angel Garach,E
BOB male Alborada Red Light
SHOW RESULTS

7.10.2011 Hatboro, USA: Cathy de la Garza,USA
BOB male Skyehigh's MKC Bonaparte
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2011 Hatboro, USA: Connie H. Clark,USA
BOB male Blythfell Fergus
SHOW RESULTS

2.10.2011 CACIB Avignon, F: Jean-Louis Escoffier,F
BOB male Cyrka du Royaume de Sky
SHOW RESULTS

2.10.2011 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Anna Winiarska,PL
BOB male Vento Magie Blanche
SHOW RESULTS

2.10.2011 CACIB Komárom, H: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
SHOW RESULTS

2.10.2011 CAC Legionowo, PL: Zdislaw Kitlinski,PL
BOB male Coby Victis
SHOW RESULTS

2.10.2011 CAC Rybnik, PL: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL
BOB female Sunshine Totus Tuus
SHOW RESULTS

2.10.2011 CACIB Zwolle, NL: Bärbel von Kralik,D
BOB male Karamynd Guns with Roses
SHOW RESULTS

1.10.2011 Driffield, GB: Pam Reidie (Asheridgelee),GB
BOB male Lindenka Sullivan
SHOW RESULTS

1.10.2011 CACIB Komárom, H: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
SHOW RESULTS

1.10.2011 Regional Litoměřice, CZ: Miroslav Václavík (z Urozených),CZ
SHOW RESULTS

1.10.2011 CAC Miastko, PL: Andrzej Plawinski,PL
BOB male Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

25.9.2011 CAC Kiskunfélegyháza, H: Paroci Pal,SRB
SHOW RESULTS

25.9.2011 CACIB Maastrich, NL: Kevin Brown,DK
BOB female Caithness Pommery-Pop
SHOW RESULTS

25.9.2011 OG Mittelbaden/Durmersheim, D: Walter Berghäuser (von Steinberg),D
BOB male Happy Hero of Nightingale
SHOW RESULTS

25.9.2011 Club Show NoIWHWTC North of Ireland, GB: Audrey Millen,GB
BOB male Lamsmore Fitzwritin
SHOW RESULTS

25.9.2011 CACIB Tarbes, F: Mansencal,F
BOB male Cyrka du Royaume de Sky
SHOW RESULTS

25.9.2011 CAC club show ÖWHWTC Tulln, A: Peter F. Berchtold,A
BOB male San Diego vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

24.9.2011 Belfast, GB: Kirsten Fox (Hillsted),GB
BOB male Pepabby Prank
SHOW RESULTS

24.9.2011 Regional Liberec, CZ: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ
SHOW RESULTS

24.9.2011 CACIB Tulln, A: Gyula Sárközy,H
BOB male W. D. O'La La The Thriller
SHOW RESULTS

24.9.2011 CACIB Wroclaw, PL: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB male I'm the Best Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

18.9.2011 OG Gäuboden Landshut/Altheim, D: Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB male Wild Spirit of Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

18.9.2011 CACIB Gibraltar, GBZ:
BOB male Alborada Red Light
SHOW RESULTS

18.9.2011 CAC Kleyniki, BY: Valentin Fiodorov,BY
BOB male Coby Victis
SHOW RESULTS

18.9.2011 OG Merchweiler-Saarbrücken, D: Dušan Paunovič (Microschihuas),SRB
BOB male Bodyguard's Special Touch of Bourbon
SHOW RESULTS

18.9.2011 CAC Ózd, H: Sandor Szabo,H
SHOW RESULTS

18.9.2011 OG Südwestsachsen/Neumark, D: Bärbel von Kralik,D
BOB male Lenny von den Blauen Bergen
SHOW RESULTS

17.9.2011 CACIB Besancon, F: Richard Calloc'h,F
BOB female Domino White des Olipins
SHOW RESULTS

17.9.2011 CAC Brno, CZ: František Polehňa (Star Franke),CZ
BOB male Vilibald Třešňový květ
SHOW RESULTS

17.9.2011 CACIB Gibraltar, GBZ:
BOB male Alborada Red Light
SHOW RESULTS

16.9.2011 Darlington, GB: Walter Berghäuser (von Steinberg),D
BOB female Faymar Fine Romance
SHOW RESULTS

11.9.2011 CAC Chorzów, PL: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB female U are My Silver Star from Voldemort
SHOW RESULTS

11.9.2011 CACIB Minsk, BY: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male Stars Factory Lion Heart
SHOW RESULTS

11.9.2011 CAC Prešov, SK: Fabrizio La Rocca,I
BOB male Coby Victis
SHOW RESULTS

11.9.2011 OG Siegerland/Netphen, D: Maxwell King (Brenin),GB
BOB female Alyssa aus Grisus Höhle
SHOW RESULTS

11.9.2011 Regional Týn nad Vltavou, CZ: Otakar Vondrouš (z Podzvičinského chovu),CZ
SHOW RESULTS

10.9.2011 CACIB Hódmezövásárhely, H: Attila Kelemen,RO
SHOW RESULTS

10.9.2011 CACIB Macon, F: Jean-Louis Escoffier,F
BOB male Cyrka du Royaume de Sky
SHOW RESULTS

10.9.2011 CACIB Minsk, BY: Denis Kuzelj,BG
BOB female Faiter Glamshain Milky Way
SHOW RESULTS

10.9.2011 CAC club show KCHT Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Kari Salminen (Porrigito),FIN
BOB female Viva Magie Blanche
SHOW RESULTS

10.9.2011 Richmond, GB: Peter E. Bakewell (Norwelston),GB
BOB male Duskhunter Dutch Courage
SHOW RESULTS

10.9.2011 CAC Warszawa, PL: Iglesias Sanz Pilar Paloma,E
BOB female Lavititita od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

4.9.2011 CAC Oberhasli, CH: Otto Krcal,A
BOB male Top Secret of White Beauty
SHOW RESULTS

4.9.2011 OG Possen, D: Erwin Deutscher,A
BOB male Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

4.9.2011 CAC Przemysl, PL: Barbara Brandys,PL
BOB female Aria Snow Star of Agidor
SHOW RESULTS

4.9.2011 CAC Radom, PL: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB female Lavititita od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

4.9.2011 CAC Wloclawek, PL: Anna Winiarska,PL
BOB male Axel Axem
SHOW RESULTS

3.9.2011 Birmingham, GB: Dan Ericsson (Raglan),S
BOB female Ashgate Moonsie
SHOW RESULTS

3.9.2011 CAC Oberhasli, CH: Siv Jernhake,S
BOB male Leonhard's Supertramp
SHOW RESULTS

3.9.2011 OG Possen, D: Bärbel von Kralik,D
BOB male Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

1.9.2011 EuroDS Leeuwarden, NL: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB female Caithness Poochy-Pie
SHOW RESULTS

28.8.2011 CAC Bensheim, D: Tina Deipenbrock (vom Deipen Brook),D
BOB female Magic Twilight Maeve vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

28.8.2011 CACIB Bialystok, PL: Jurate Butkiene,LT
BOB male Xeres Victis
SHOW RESULTS

28.8.2011 CACIB Debrecen, H: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
SHOW RESULTS

28.8.2011 Edinburgh, GB: Pat Edmondson (Pepabby),GB
BOB male Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma
SHOW RESULTS

27.8.2011 CAC Bialystok, PL: Julija Aidietiene,LT
BOB female Gorwin Casablanca
SHOW RESULTS

27.8.2011 CACIB Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Miroslav Václavík (z Urozených),CZ
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

27.8.2011 CACIB Rotterdam, NL: Yochai Barak,IL
SHOW RESULTS

21.8.2011 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Boris Chapiro,F
BOB male Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

21.8.2011 CAC Leipzig, D: Frauke Korte,D
BOB male Qweeny Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

21.8.2011 CAC Nowy Sacz, PL: Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL
BOB female I'm Amber of Sugar Star
SHOW RESULTS

21.8.2011 CAC Strasbourg-Hoerdt, F: Muriel Froelich,F
BOB female Excuse Me Lady of Madison Cottage
SHOW RESULTS

21.8.2011 CAC Torun, PL: Malgorzata Lorenc,PL
BOB male Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

20.8.2011 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Cristian Stefanescu,RO
BOB male Rebell Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

20.8.2011 Builth, GB: S. L. Goodwin (Spitewinter),GB
BOB male Pepabby Prank
SHOW RESULTS

20.8.2011 Regional Karlovy Vary, CZ: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ
SHOW RESULTS

20.8.2011 CACIB Leipzig, D: Reinhard Ritz,D
BOB female Jackie of White Avalanche
SHOW RESULTS

20.8.2011 CACIB Mechelen, B: Walter Jungblut,D
BOB female Rolling Race of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

20.8.2011 CAC Piotrków Trybunalski, PL: Leszek Siejkowski,PL
BOB male Coby Victis
SHOW RESULTS

17.8.2011 CACIB Debrecen, H: Juha Palosaari (Starring),FIN
SHOW RESULTS

14.8.2011 CAC Balassagyarmat, H: András Korózs,H
SHOW RESULTS

14.8.2011 Bournemouth, GB: Jean Lanning,GB
BOB male Bellevue Spirit Catcher
SHOW RESULTS

14.8.2011 CACIB Innsbruck, A: Elfriede Heidecker,A
BOB male Happy Times T. Q. Tobie
SHOW RESULTS

14.8.2011 CAC Joensuu, FIN: Dušan Paunovič (Microschihuas),SRB
BOB female Faiter Glamshain Milky Way
SHOW RESULTS

14.8.2011 OG Lippe-Detmold, D: Marja Salminen,FIN
BOB male Karamynd Guns with Roses
SHOW RESULTS

13.8.2011 OG Ahlen, D: Mieke Jansen-van Kalshoven (Cobby Body),NL
BOB female Magic Twilight Maeve vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

13.8.2011 CACIB Innsbruck, A: Walter Berghäuser (von Steinberg),D
BOB female Anita E. dei Melograni
SHOW RESULTS

13.8.2011 CACIB Sopot, PL: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male I'm the Best Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

13.8.2011 CACIB Uzhgorod, UA: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
BOB male Lynnsto Stand and Deliver
SHOW RESULTS

7.8.2011 CAC Chojnice, PL: Andrzej Plawinski,PL
BOB male Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

7.8.2011 CACIB Ludwigshafen, D: Torsten Himmrich,D
BOB female Yelena of Owl Wood
SHOW RESULTS

7.8.2011 Club Show Southern Open, GB: John Fox (Hillsted),GB
BOB male Thozow Good Etiquette
SHOW RESULTS

7.8.2011 CAC Zakopane, PL: Jan Gajewski,PL
BOB male Gerry Bohemia Arnet's
SHOW RESULTS

6.8.2011 CAC Knin, HR:
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

6.8.2011 CAC Legnickie Pole, PL: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB female Rolling Race of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

6.8.2011 CAC Pápa, H: Péter Harsányi,H
SHOW RESULTS

6.8.2011 CAC Sinj, HR:
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

3.8.2011 Bakewell, GB: Bob Blackley,GB
BOB male Mac With Out a Doubt
SHOW RESULTS

1.8.2011 Paignton, GB: Joe Edmondson (Pepabby),GB
BOB female Bellevue Town Flirt at Gilbri
SHOW RESULTS

31.7.2011 OG Düren-Rurtal, D: Walter Jungblut,D
BOB female Magic Twilight Maeve vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

31.7.2011 CACIB Kaliningrad, RUS: Péter Harsányi,H
BOB male Don't Touch del Goyepino
SHOW RESULTS

30.7.2011 CAC Kaliningrad, RUS: Branislav Rajic,SLO
BOB male Don't Touch del Goyepino
SHOW RESULTS

24.7.2011 OG Augsburg, D: Katarzyna Nitka,PL
BOB female Lara Croft of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

24.7.2011 CAC Bedzin, PL: Krystyna Opara,PL
BOB male Lord Dakarai Ahimenes
SHOW RESULTS

24.7.2011 CAC Caravino, I: András Korózs,H
BOB female Abi Anczar
SHOW RESULTS

24.7.2011 CAC Koszalin, PL: Dorota Witkowska,PL
BOB male Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

24.7.2011 Speciality SKCHTaF Košice, SK: Magdalena Swieton (z Psiej Parafii),PL
BOB female Brait Nouz DVD
SHOW RESULTS

24.7.2011 Leeds, GB: Ann Bartlett (Dwilencia),GB
BOB female Bellevue Town Flirt at Gilbri
SHOW RESULTS

24.7.2011 CACIB Split, HR: Peter Green,USA
BOB female U are My Mad Girl from Voldemort
SHOW RESULTS

24.7.2011 CAC Stuttgart, D: Eva Letáčková (z Rifu Bohemia),CZ
BOB female White Bandits' Belle Bijou
SHOW RESULTS

24.7.2011 Regional Terrier Volkovysk, BY: Tatyana Alekseeva,BY
BOB male Darling Artis
SHOW RESULTS

23.7.2011 CACIB Augsburg, D: Bärbel von Kralik,D
BOB female My Crystal Rock vom Schmuttertal
SHOW RESULTS

23.7.2011 CAC Debrecen, H: Attila Kelemen,RO
SHOW RESULTS

23.7.2011 OG Friedrichsdorf-Köppern, D: Catherine Lebret (Castel d'Argent),BG
BOB female Born to Be Loved of Capricorn
SHOW RESULTS

23.7.2011 CACIB Luik, B:
SHOW RESULTS

23.7.2011 CAC Split, HR: Zsuzsanna Petik,H
BOB female U are My Mad Girl from Voldemort
SHOW RESULTS

23.7.2011 CACIB Velká Ida, SK: Stanislav Bučko,SK
BOB male Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

22.7.2011 CACIB Split, HR: Rony Doedijns,NL
BOB female U are My Mad Girl from Voldemort
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2011 CAC Split, HR: Ann Ingram,IRL
BOB female U are My Mad Girl from Voldemort
SHOW RESULTS

17.7.2011 CACIB Lisboa, P: Peter Green,USA
BOB female Hormiga Atómica of New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

17.7.2011 CACIB Szombathely, H: Monique van Brempt,B
BOB male Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

17.7.2011 CACIB Warszawa, PL: Robert Paust,USA
BOB male Don't Touch del Goyepino
SHOW RESULTS

17.7.2011 Club Show SWHWTC Whitchurch, GB: Tracy Gaydon (Gilbri),GB
BOB male Pepabby Prank
SHOW RESULTS

16.7.2011 CACIB Lisboa, P: Paolo Dondina,I
BOB male Light My Fire of Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

16.7.2011 CAC Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Eva Letáčková (z Rifu Bohemia),CZ
BOB male Wild Spirit of Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

16.7.2011 CACIB Oberwart, A: Friederike Kappacher,A
BOB male Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

14.7.2011 CAC Maltot, F: Jean-Paul Kerihuel,F
SHOW RESULTS

10.7.2011 Peterborough, GB: E. S. Macallan (Roneval),GB
BOB male Royalcartier Entertainer
SHOW RESULTS

8.7.2011 WorldDS Paris, F: Gitty Schwab,L
BOB male Blythfell Fergus
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2011 CAC Paris, F: Y. M. Drouillard,F
BOB male Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

3.7.2011 OG Dorsten, D: Reinhard Ritz,D
BOB male Tampa Bay Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

3.7.2011 OG Gotha, D: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D
BOB female Maverick's Miss Undercover
SHOW RESULTS

3.7.2011 CAC club show ÖKfT Gross-Enzersdorf, A: Monika Blaha,A
BOB male Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

3.7.2011 OG Regensburger Land, D: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male Rolling Dancer of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

2.7.2011 OG Heppenheim, D: Jul Hamlot,N
BOB female White Bandits' Belle Bijou
SHOW RESULTS

2.7.2011 CAC Juva, FIN: Tuula Savolainen,FIN
BOB female Beautiful Mind of White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

2.7.2011 Regional Minsk, BY:
SHOW RESULTS

2.7.2011 Speciality Terrier Minsk, BY: Valentina Ivanishieva,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

2.7.2011 CAC club show (w/o CW) KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Otakar Vondrouš (z Podzvičinského chovu),CZ
BOB male Lenox Bílý Hurricane
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2011 Windsor, GB: Daphne Lee (Daphayr),GB
BOB male Lynnsto Man About Town
SHOW RESULTS

26.6.2011 CACIB Auch, F: Evelyne Bigaut,F
BOB male Cyrka du Royaume de Sky
SHOW RESULTS

26.6.2011 OG Kaiserslautern, D: Christian Jouanchicot,F
BOB male Happy Hero of Nightingale
SHOW RESULTS

26.6.2011 CACIB Kraków, PL: Natalija Nekrošienė,LT
BOB male I'm the Best Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

25.6.2011 CACIB Brno, CZ: Bohuslava Švajdová (Dagnet),CZ
BOB male Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

25.6.2011 CACIB Genk, B: Mirja Lapanja,SLO
BOB male Karamynd Guns with Roses
SHOW RESULTS

24.6.2011 Blackpool, GB: Bill Browne-Cole (Travella),GB
BOB male Lizandycris Out to Play
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2011 CACIB Erfurt, D: Anne Sume,EST
BOB female Indiana Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2011 CAC Terrier Grodno, BY: Tatiana Romanovskaya,BY
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2011 Regional Grodno, BY: Helena Borisova,BY
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2011 CACIB Klagenfurt, A: Leopold Hofmann,A
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2011 OG Mönchengladbach, D: István Csík,H
BOB female Rockcliff's Kiss Me Kate
SHOW RESULTS

18.6.2011 Border Union, GB: Steve Owen (Egremont),GB
BOB male Karamynd Play the Game
SHOW RESULTS

18.6.2011 CAC Erfurt, D: Ferelith Somerfield (Oudenarde),GB
BOB female Karamynd Wine and Roses
SHOW RESULTS

18.6.2011 CACIB Klagenfurt, A: Peter Miegl,A
BOB female Ashanti Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

18.6.2011 CACIB Szczecin, PL: Richard McCoy,IRL
BOB male Havasu Pai
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2011 CACIB Bled, SLO:
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2011 CACIB Douai, F:
BOB male Harrod's of White Channel
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2011 CACIB Komárom, H: Jaroslav Kubala (z Kuliaru),SK
BOB male Spirit of Mine Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2011 CAC speciality KCHT Lanškroun, CZ: Gabriela Štursová (Bohemia Eldorado),CZ
BOB male Thobias Icking
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2011 CAC Terrier Molodechno, BY: Tatyana Alekseeva,BY
BOB male Darling Artis
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2011 CAC Molodechno, BY:
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2011 CAC Racibórz, PL: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL
BOB male Gerry Bohemia Arnet's
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2011 CACIB Bled, SLO:
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2011 CAC speciality NTK Jevnaker, N: Rita Francis-Little (Carisbrooke),AUS
BOB male Wenrick's Fernando
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2011 CACIB Komárom, H: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male W. D. O'La La The Thriller
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2011 CACIB Komárom, H: Sandor Szabo,H
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2011 CAC club show EWC Komárom, H: Péter Harsányi,H
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2011 CAC club show Komárom, H: Péter Harsányi,H
SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2011 CACIB Nitra, SK:
BOB male Karamynd Goes to Star West
SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2011 CAC Tiszafüred, H: Gábor Korózs,H
SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2011 CACIB Umag, HR: Martha Heine,D
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2011 CAC Klatovy, CZ: Luc Detry (Belfox),B
BOB male Lenox Bílý Hurricane
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2011 CACIB Nitra, SK:
BOB male Spirit of Mine Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2011 CACIB Umag, HR: Vibor Ježek,HR
SHOW RESULTS

3.6.2011 Southern Counties, GB: Jane Kabel (Llovall),GB
BOB male Pepabby Prank
SHOW RESULTS

29.5.2011 CACIB Székesfehérvár, H: Sandor Szabo,H
SHOW RESULTS

28.5.2011 Bath, GB: Paul Wilkinson,GB
BOB female Bellevue Town Flirt at Gilbri
SHOW RESULTS

28.5.2011 CACIB Székesfehérvár, H: Eva Sirko,H
SHOW RESULTS

22.5.2011 CACIB Litoměřice, CZ: Bohuslava Švajdová (Dagnet),CZ
BOB male Karamynd Goes to Star West
SHOW RESULTS

22.5.2011 CACIB Tours, F: Michel Hallier,F
SHOW RESULTS

21.5.2011 CAC Litoměřice, CZ: Olga Hrabáková (Pont Luty),CZ
BOB male Archie Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

21.5.2011 CACIB Salzburg, A: Karin Bernardis,A
BOB male V-Power vom Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

21.5.2011 CAC Szeged, H: Sandor Szabo,H
SHOW RESULTS

15.5.2011 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Jaroslav Kubala (z Kuliaru),SK
BOB male Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

15.5.2011 CAC Gomel, BY: Kornelija Butrimova,LT
SHOW RESULTS

15.5.2011 CAC Terrier Gomel, BY: Tatiana Romanovskaya,BY
SHOW RESULTS

14.5.2011 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Francesco Cochetti,I
BOB male Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

14.5.2011 CACIB Praha, CZ: Olga Dolejšová (od Dvou ořechů),CZ
BOB male Gucci Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

7.5.2011 CACIB Lodz, PL:
SHOW RESULTS

7.5.2011 CAC club show KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Bohuslava Švajdová (Dagnet),CZ
BOB male Wild Spirit of Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

7.5.2011 National Dog Show, GB: Bill Browne-Cole (Travella),GB
BOB male Here I am vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

3.5.2011 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL:
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2011 CAC Banská Bystrica, SK: Anna Cwieceková (Tavari),SK
BOB male Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2011 CAC Ferrara, I: Fabrizio La Rocca,I
BOB female Abi Anczar
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2011 CAC Orosháza, H: Paroci Pal,SRB
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2011 CACIB Zadar, HR:
SHOW RESULTS

30.4.2011 Regional Mladá Boleslav, CZ: František Polehňa (Star Franke),CZ
SHOW RESULTS

30.4.2011 CACIB Opole, PL: Jesús Pastor (Alborada),E
BOB male I'm the Best Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

30.4.2011 CACIB Zadar, HR:
SHOW RESULTS

25.4.2011 CACIB Martigues, F: Patrice Legros (Fox d'Elodie),F
BOB male Cyrka du Royaume de Sky
SHOW RESULTS

25.4.2011 CAC Szilvásvárad, H: Harry O'Donoghue,IRL
SHOW RESULTS

24.4.2011 CACIB Szilvásvárad, H: Harry Rellstab,CH
SHOW RESULTS

23.4.2011 CACIB České Budějovice, CZ: Gabriela Štursová (Bohemia Eldorado),CZ
BOB male Wild Spirit of Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

23.4.2011 CACIB Dresden, D: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male Vilibald Třešňový květ
SHOW RESULTS

16.4.2011 Regional Grodno, BY: Tamara Sarmont,BY
SHOW RESULTS

16.4.2011 CAC Grudziadz, PL: Jan Gajewski,PL
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

9.4.2011 CAC Ostrava, CZ: Olga Hrabáková (Pont Luty),CZ
BOB female Butterfly Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

9.4.2011 CACIB Wieselburg, A: Carole Garhöfer,A
BOB female My Crystal Rock vom Schmuttertal
SHOW RESULTS

3.4.2011 CAC Molodechno, BY:
SHOW RESULTS

19.3.2011 CACIB München, D: Frauke Korte,D
BOB male Bubble Trouble Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

19.3.2011 CAC Nitra, SK: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB male Spirit of Mine Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

18.3.2011 CAC speciality SKCHTaF Viničné, SK: Jaroslav Kubala (z Kuliaru),SK
BOB male Spirit of Mine Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

13.3.2011 CACIB Offenburg, D: Pavol Seman (zo Sengetova),SK
SHOW RESULTS

5.3.2011 CAC club show (w/o CW) KCHT České Budějovice, CZ: Vladimíra Tichá (Satyr),CZ
BOB male Wild Spirit of Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

26.2.2011 CACIB Graz, A: Katalin Radvánszky (of New Deal),H
BOB male Spirit of Mine Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

26.2.2011 CACIB Toulouse, F: Roger Barenne,F
BOB male Cyrka du Royaume de Sky
SHOW RESULTS

20.2.2011 CACIB Fribourg, CH:
SHOW RESULTS

20.2.2011 CACIB Granada, E: Enrique Filippini,RA
SHOW RESULTS

19.2.2011 CACIB Fribourg, CH:
SHOW RESULTS

19.2.2011 CACIB Rzeszów, PL: Dorota Witkowska,PL
SHOW RESULTS

18.2.2011 CACIB Prešov/Košice, SK: Juan Naveda,E
BOB female Karamynd Wine and Roses
SHOW RESULTS

6.2.2011 CACIB Brno, CZ: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
BOB female Wonderful Dream Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

5.2.2011 CACIB Brno, CZ: František Polehňa (Star Franke),CZ
BOB male Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

23.1.2011 CACIB Trenčín, SK: Marián Štefek,SK
BOB male Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

22.1.2011 CACIB Beziers, F: Anne Marcillaud,F
BOB female Citizen Game du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

16.1.2011 CACIB Bordeaux, F: Marie-Claire Sahri,F
BOB male Cyrka du Royaume de Sky
SHOW RESULTS

16.1.2011 CAC Gdansk, PL: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL
BOB female U are My Mad Girl from Voldemort
SHOW RESULTS

7.1.2011 CAC Olomouc, CZ: Miroslav Václavík (z Urozených),CZ
BOB female Karamynd Wine and Roses
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2017 © Westieinfo.com