Show results 2012

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A AZ B BG BY CDN CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ GR H HR I IL IRL L LT LV MD MK MNE N NL P PL PR/USA RCH RO RP RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB TR UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Celtic Winners Club Show EuroDS Club show Regional LG N.E. OG Puppy Show R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Victory Show Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 26 shows.


>> SHORT INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


16.12.2012 CACIB Vilnius, LT
Judge: Galina Kalinichenko,UA

BOB: male

Viking of My Destiny Rokoko

CACIB male:

Viking of My Destiny Rokoko

res. CACIB male:

Armadale's Absolute Power

CACIB female:

Laume Opoka

JN, Best Junior male:

Saunusis Pago Opoka

JN female:

Snoudonija Smalsute Leja
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2012 CACIB Vilnius, LT
Judge: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,FIN

BOB: male

Harry Potter from Gryffindor

CACIB male:

Harry Potter from Gryffindor

res. CACIB male:

Alborada Sky Captain

CACIB female:

Winter Wave Ardent Amazon

res. CACIB female:

Laume Opoka

JN, Best Junior male:

Rafis Poliarine Meska

JN female:

Snoudonija Smalsute Leja
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

25.11.2012 CAC Kedainiai, LT
Judge: Ana Ivanova,LT

BOB: male

Braisboy Aukstumu Saule

Nugaletojas male:

Braisboy Aukstumu Saule

Nugaletojas female:

Glace Cherry Neon Sky

JN, Best Junior male:

Dodžas Baltoji Žvaigžde

JN female:

Lolita Spanish Passion
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT
Judge: Lessi Thistyakova,RUS

BOB, III. BOG male:

Savage Tornado Rokoko

Nugaletojas male:

Savage Tornado Rokoko

Nugaletojas female:

Sole Mio Rokoko

JN, Best Junior male:

El Dorado Baltoji Žvaigžde

JN female:

Nida
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

14.10.2012 CAC Siauliai, LT
Judge: Nemanja Jovanovic,SRB

BOB: male

Tweed Tell You What

Nugaletojas male:

Cullen Romeo Revenclave

Nugaletojas female:

Henessie Bohemia Arnet's

JN, Best Junior male:

Tweed Tell You What

JN female:

Snoudonija Smalsute Leja
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CAC Panevezys, LT
Judge: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL

BOB: male

Armadale's Absolute Power

Nugaletojas male:

Armadale's Absolute Power

Nugaletojas female:

Laume Opoka

JN male:

Ricmondas

JN, Best Junior female:

Snoudonija Smalsute Leja
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

16.9.2012 CAC Vilnius, LT
Judge: Ana Ivanova,LT

BOB: female

Sole Mio Rokoko

Nugaletojas male:

Braisboy Aukstumu Saule

Nugaletojas female:

Sole Mio Rokoko

JN male:

Morring White Melomanija

JN female:

Caraite Jorra Baltoji Žvaigžde
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2012 CAC Vilnius, LT
Judge: Jaroslava Ovesná,CZ

BOB: male

Morring White Melomanija

Nugaletojas male:

Braisboy Aukstumu Saule

Nugaletojas female:

Henessie Bohemia Arnet's

JN, Best Junior male:

Morring White Melomanija

JN female:

Caraite Jorra Baltoji Žvaigžde
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT
Judge: Galina Pozniakova,BY

BOB: male

Viking of My Destiny Rokoko

Nugaletojas male:

Viking of My Destiny Rokoko

JN male:

Nik Nak from Rokoko

JN female:

Caraite Jorra Baltoji Žvaigžde
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT
Judge: Aleksandr Soroko,BY

BOB: male

Viking of My Destiny Rokoko

Nugaletojas male:

Viking of My Destiny Rokoko

Nugaletojas female:

Sole Mio Rokoko

JN, Best Junior, BIS Junior male:

Tiger Tyson Rokoko

JN female:

Caraite Jorra Baltoji Žvaigžde

BIS Junior male:

Tiger Tyson Rokoko
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2012 CAC Salcininkai, LT
Judge: Valentin Fedorov,RUS

BOB, III. BIG male:

Braisboy Aukstumu Saule

Nugaletojas male:

Braisboy Aukstumu Saule

Nugaletojas female:

Glace Cherry Neon Sky

JN, Best Junior female:

Laume Opoka
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

19.8.2012 CAC Taurage, LT
Judge: Kornelija Butrimova,LT

BOB, II. BOG female:

Chile Star Cukata

Nugaletojas male:

Armadale's Absolute Power

Nugaletojas female:

Chile Star Cukata

JN female:

Caraite Jura Baltoji Žvaigžde
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2012 CAC Sakiai, LT
Judge: Irina Azen,BY

BOB, III. BIG male:

Armadale's Absolute Power

Nugaletojas male:

Armadale's Absolute Power

Nugaletojas female:

Hathor Opoka

JN female:

Caraite Jura Baltoji Žvaigžde
SHOW RESULTS

5.8.2012 CAC club show Druskininkai, LT
Judge: Maite Gonzalbo,E

BOB, BIS female:

U are My Crazy from Voldemort

BOB, BIS female:

U are My Crazy from Voldemort

Club Winner male:

Viking of My Destiny Rokoko

Club Winner female:

U are My Crazy from Voldemort

Junior Club Winner male:

Morring White Melomanija

Junior Club Winner female:

Majorca Little Imp Melomanija

JCAC, Junior Club Winner male:

Morring White Melomanija

JCAC, Junior Club Winner female:

Majorca Little Imp Melomanija
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

4.8.2012 CACIB Druskininkai, LT
Judge: Jasna Matejčic,HR

BOB, II. BOG male:

Ever for Ever Lady World

CACIB male:

Ever for Ever Lady World

res. CACIB male:

Bubble Trouble Lady World

CACIB female:

Corida Blanca Rokoko

res. CACIB female:

U are My Crazy from Voldemort

JCAC, Best Junior male:

Morring White Melomanija

JCAC female:

Majorca Little Imp Melomanija
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

3.8.2012 CACIB Druskininkai, LT
Judge: Walter Jungblut,D

BOB: male

Ever for Ever Lady World

CACIB male:

Ever for Ever Lady World

res. CACIB male:

Bubble Trouble Lady World

CACIB female:

U are My Crazy from Voldemort

res. CACIB female:

Eweline Happy Naux

JCAC, Best Junior male:

Morring White Melomanija

JCAC female:

Majorca Little Imp Melomanija
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

22.7.2012 CAC Ukmerges, LT
Judge: Karel Hořák,CZ

BOB: male

Braisboy Aukstumu Saule

Nugaletojas male:

Braisboy Aukstumu Saule

Nugaletojas female:

Bafni Aukštumu Saule

JN, Best Junior female:

Laume Opoka
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 CAC Ukmerges, LT
Judge: Elena Matvejeva,RUS

BOB: female

Rock Opera Winter Sunrise

Nugaletojas male:

Braisboy Aukstumu Saule

Nugaletojas female:

Rock Opera Winter Sunrise

JN, Best Junior female:

Winter Wave Ardent Amazon
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2012 CAC Silute, LT
Judge: Inesa Pablaka,LV

BOB, V. BOG female:

Liepsna Opoka

Nugaletojas male:

Little Ladybug's Action Man

Nugaletojas female:

Loving You Let's Get Loud

JN, Best Junior, V. BOG female:

Liepsna Opoka
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

3.6.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT
Judge: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL

BOB, BOG, BIS male:

My Number One Superbia

Nugaletojas male:

My Number One Superbia

Nugaletojas female:

U are My Crazy from Voldemort

JN female:

Hathor Opoka
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT
Judge: Anne Sume,EST

BOB: female

U are My Crazy from Voldemort

Nugaletojas male:

Viking of My Destiny Rokoko

Nugaletojas female:

U are My Crazy from Voldemort

JN male:

Tiger Tyson Rokoko

JN female:

Bafni Aukštumu Saule
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2012 CAC Klaipeda, LT
Judge: Ruta Merkeviciene,LT

BOB: female

Stark Fassen White Snow Queen

Nugaletojas female:

Henessie Bohemia Arnet's

JN, Best Junior female:

Stark Fassen White Snow Queen
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2012 CAC Plunge, LT
Judge: Galina Zhuk,BY

BOB: female

Juno from Juros Puta

Nugaletojas female:

Juno from Juros Puta

JN, Best Junior female:

Stark Fassen White Snow Queen
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

26.2.2012 CAC Panevezys, LT
Judge: Valentin Fedorov,RUS

BOB, II. BOG male:

Ruffus Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

22.1.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT
Judge: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL

BOB, BOG, II. BIS female:

Corida Blanca Rokoko

Nugaletojas male:

Viking of My Destiny Rokoko

Nugaletojas female:

Corida Blanca Rokoko

JN male:

Amaretto Lomenos Perlas

JN, Best Junior female:

Hathor Opoka
SHOW RESULTS

21.1.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT
Judge: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO

BOB, V. BOG female:

Eweline Happy Naux

Nugaletojas male:

Viking of My Destiny Rokoko

Nugaletojas female:

Eweline Happy Naux

JN male:

Amaretto Lomenos Perlas

JN, Best Junior female:

Queen of Hearts Fonema
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2018 © Westieinfo.com