Show results 2012

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A AZ B BG BY CDN CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ GR H HR I IL IRL L LT LV MD MK MNE N NL P PL PR/USA RCH RO RP RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB TR UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Celtic Winners Club Show EuroDS Club show Regional LG N.E. OG Puppy Show R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Victory Show Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 296 shows.


>> FULL INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


15.12.2012 CAC San Marino, RSM: Rafael Malo Alcrudo,E
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2012 CAC San Marino, RSM: Nebojša Savičic,SRB
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2012 CAC San Marino, RSM: Sergio Pierluigi,RSM
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2012 CAC San Marino, RSM: Ozan Belkis,TR
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2012 CAC Valencia, E: Tamas Jakkel,H
BOB male Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

9.12.2012 CAC Legionowo, PL: Aleksander Szyszkin,BY
BOB female Crazy Cripsy from Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2012 CAC Kassel, D: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
BOB female Glencoe's I'm on Fire
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2012 CAC Nantes, F: Christophe Coppel,F
BOB male Bon Oeil Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

1.12.2012 CAC Santarem, P: Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB female Hormiga Atómica of New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

1.12.2012 CAC Walbrzych, PL: Krystyna Opara,PL
BOB male Upside Down Magie Blanche
SHOW RESULTS

25.11.2012 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL
BOB male Alborada Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

25.11.2012 CAC Kedainiai, LT: Ana Ivanova,LT
BOB male Braisboy Aukstumu Saule
SHOW RESULTS

25.11.2012 CAC Laval, F: Michel Gauvrit,F
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2012 CAC Narva, EST: Galina Pozniakova,BY
BOB male Lovely Eyes Babyboy
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS
BOB male Born to Win iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Helena Borisova,BY
BOB male Born to Win iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

18.11.2012 CAC Mielno, PL: Julija Aidietiene,LT
BOB male Havasu Pai
SHOW RESULTS

17.11.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: George Baklushin,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

17.11.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nataliya Oganova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

11.11.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Jan-Erik Ek,S
BOB female Ariel Polaris
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2012 CAC Karlsruhe, D: Erwin Deutscher,A
BOB female O'Glendence Lovely Nayeli
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT: Lessi Thistyakova,RUS
BOB male Savage Tornado Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS
BOB female Yasmina the January Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Dmitriy Trofimov,RUS
BOB female Yasmina the January Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2012 CAC Sollentuna, S: Tina Deipenbrock (vom Deipen Brook),D
BOB male Tweed Time for Business
SHOW RESULTS

4.11.2012 CAC Athens, GR: Dionisis Doulos,GR
BOB male Mitsiter Lisandros
SHOW RESULTS

3.11.2012 CAC Metz, F: Richard Calloc'h,F
BOB female Grey's Tindri du Domaine de la Cigaliere
SHOW RESULTS

28.10.2012 CAC Czestochowa, PL: Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB male Coby Victis
SHOW RESULTS

20.10.2012 CAC Cambrai, F: Roger Barenne,F
BOB male Brait Nouz DJ
SHOW RESULTS

20.10.2012 CAC Malaga, E: Adrián Argente,E
BOB male Alborada Adagio
SHOW RESULTS

14.10.2012 CAC Legionowo, PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Alborada Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

14.10.2012 CAC Siauliai, LT: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male Tweed Tell You What
SHOW RESULTS

14.10.2012 CAC Zabrze, PL: Maria Zasada,PL
BOB male Sono Nabucco da Magie Blanche
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2012 CAC Dortmund, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB female Josephine Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

7.10.2012 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL
BOB female Ksiezniczka Banderola
SHOW RESULTS

7.10.2012 CAC Charleroi, B: Evelyne Bigaut,F
BOB male Be My Only One Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

7.10.2012 CAC Kherson, UA:
SHOW RESULTS

7.10.2012 CAC Rybnik, PL: Krystyna Opara,PL
BOB female Holiday is the Top del Bianco Stella
SHOW RESULTS

7.10.2012 CAC Senta, SRB: Dejan Gujanicic,SRB
BOB male Surprise Westie Blackjack
SHOW RESULTS

7.10.2012 CAC Zwolle, NL: Joke Bode v. d. Meeberg,NL
BOB female Caithness Pillow-Talk
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2012 CAC Hämeenlinna, FIN: Ann-Christin Johansson,S
BOB male Tweed Time and Space
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2012 CAC Jaen, E: Angel Garach,E
BOB male Alborada Arzak
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2012 CAC Kepice, PL: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male Max Ernst Daisy Club
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Viktor Shiyan,UA
BOB female White Villan Over the Rainbow
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Tetyana Shiyan,UA
BOB female Brait Nouz Green Point
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2012 CAC Rybnik, PL: Petr Řehánek (Moravia Ja-Pe-Ko),CZ
BOB male Harris is the One del Bianco Stella
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Elena Kuleshova,RUS
BOB male Irmhof Lir Yustian
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CAC Arke, H: Paroci Pal,SRB
BOB female Witchcraft of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CAC Macerata, I: Ferdinando Asnaghi,I
BOB male Killer de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CAC Panevezys, LT: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male Armadale's Absolute Power
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Galina Zhuk,BY
BOB female Rattrey Velvet Rose
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Yulia Pokrovskaya,RUS
BOB female Rattrey Velvet Rose
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CAC Siracusa, I: Giulio Bezzecchi,I
SHOW RESULTS

29.9.2012 CAC Brno, CZ: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

23.9.2012 CAC Dublin, IRL: Péter Harsányi,H
BOB male Colla Super Smart via Loughallen
SHOW RESULTS

23.9.2012 CAC Lodz, PL: Andrzej Jendrasiak,PL
BOB male Alborada Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

23.9.2012 CAC Przemysl, PL: Katarzyna Turecka,PL
BOB male Gerry Bohemia Arnet's
SHOW RESULTS

23.9.2012 CAC Zalaegerszeg , H: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB female Zenith of Rockwell I am the Victory
SHOW RESULTS

23.9.2012 CAC Zielona Góra, PL: Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala,PL
BOB male Bubble Trouble Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Elena Matvejeva,RUS
BOB female Rattrey Velvet Rose
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2012 CAC Sombor, SRB: Dejan Gujanicic,SRB
BOB male Surprise Westie Blackjack
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2012 CAC Szolnok, H: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male W. D. O'La La Campari Soda
SHOW RESULTS

16.9.2012 CAC Hyvinkää, FIN: Tarmo Viirtelä,FIN
BOB male Jeepers Creepers Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

16.9.2012 CAC Vilnius, LT: Ana Ivanova,LT
BOB female Sole Mio Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2012 CAC Grodno, BY: Jurate Butkiene,LT
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2012 CAC Grodno, BY: Jurate Butkiene,LT
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2012 CAC Grodno, BY: Malgorzata Zakrzewska,PL
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2012 CAC Terrier Grodno, BY: Malgorzata Zakrzewska,PL
BOB male Darling Artis
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2012 CAC Chorzów, PL: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL
BOB male Gerry Bohemia Arnet's
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2012 CAC Turija, SRB: Miodrag Nikic,SRB
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2012 CAC Vilnius, LT: Jaroslava Ovesná (Galaxy Zebulon),CZ
BOB male Morring White Melomanija
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2012 CAC Vukovar, HR: Nikola Smolic,HR
BOB female Abi Anczar
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Bjuv, S: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB male Bazetts Gordon
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Gimo, S: Anne Tove Strande,N
BOB male Tweed Time for Business
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Hundorp, N: Frank Christiansen,N
BOB female Terrawestie Twist'n Sparkle
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT: Galina Pozniakova,BY
BOB male Viking of My Destiny Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Krefeld, D: Liliane de Ridder-Onghena,B
BOB male Baldwin zu den Tatzen von Morgentau
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Plock, PL: Leszek Siejkowski,PL
BOB male Coby Victis
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Porvoo, FIN:
BOB male Who's Yes and Who's No
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Ekaterina Krylova,RUS
BOB male Irmhof Lir Yustian
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Tatyana Alekseeva,BY
BOB male Irmhof Lir Yustian
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Salice Terme, I: Beattie Colm,IRL
BOB male Good Night Lovely
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2012 CAC Alkmaar, NL: Mieke Jansen-van Kalshoven (Cobby Body),NL
BOB female Caithness Pillow-Talk
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT: Aleksandr Soroko,BY
BOB male Viking of My Destiny Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB female Not of This World Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2012 CAC Warszawa, PL: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL
BOB male Alborada Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

2.9.2012 CAC Radom, PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

2.9.2012 CAC Sorges en Perigord, F: Anne Marcillaud,F
BOB female Fifty-Fifty of White Thistle
SHOW RESULTS

2.9.2012 CAC Wloclawek, PL: Magdalena Swieton (z Psiej Parafii),PL
BOB male Alborada Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

1.9.2012 CAC Helsinki, FIN: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

26.8.2012 CAC Backamo, S: Ann-Christin Johansson,S
BOB male Bazetts Gordon
SHOW RESULTS

26.8.2012 CAC Bialystok, PL: Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala,PL
BOB male Don't Touch del Goyepino
SHOW RESULTS

26.8.2012 CAC Narofominsk, RUS: Marina Patrina,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

26.8.2012 CAC Romorantin, F: Jacques Le Magnan,F
BOB male Dance with Me de Biguinine
SHOW RESULTS

26.8.2012 CAC Stapar, SRB: Vladimir Mihaljčic,SRB
BOB male Surprise Westie Blackjack
SHOW RESULTS

26.8.2012 CAC Trbovlje, SLO: Lidija Okleščen,SLO
BOB male Royal Legend of Surprise Westie
SHOW RESULTS

26.8.2012 CAC Trondheim, N: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male Scanrose's Only Rock'n Roll
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2012 CAC Koprivnica, HR: Katalin Radvánszky (of New Deal),H
BOB female Zenith of Rockwell Holly
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2012 CAC Salcininkai, LT: Valentin Fedorov,RUS
BOB male Braisboy Aukstumu Saule
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2012 CAC Tanga Hed, S: Morgan Granander,S
BOB male Bazetts Gordon
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2012 CAC Trondheim, N: Anne-Mari Haugsten,N
BOB male Scanrose's Only Rock'n Roll
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2012 CAC Visby, S: Martin Baskaran,E
BOB female Primos Evita
SHOW RESULTS

19.8.2012 CAC Heinola, FIN: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB female Perhaps Popova
SHOW RESULTS

19.8.2012 CAC Nowy Sacz, PL: Magdalena Swieton (z Psiej Parafii),PL
BOB male Coby Victis
SHOW RESULTS

19.8.2012 CAC Ribemont, F: Michel Gauvrit,F
BOB female Excuse Me Lady of Madison Cottage
SHOW RESULTS

19.8.2012 CAC Taurage, LT: Kornelija Butrimova,LT
BOB female Chile Star Cukata
SHOW RESULTS

19.8.2012 CAC Torun, PL: Aleksander Waszkowski,PL
BOB male Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2012 CAC Alba Iulia, RO: Petru Muntean,RO
BOB male Werweise's Trick or Treat
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2012 CAC Kouvola, FIN: Zafra Sirik,IL
BOB female Irmhof Lir Yulianetta
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2012 CAC Leipzig, D: Otto Krcal,A
BOB female Miss Mazy vom Lausitzer Eck
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2012 CAC Lida, BY: Tatiana Chumakina,BY
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2012 CAC Lida, BY: Tatiana Romanovskaya,BY
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2012 CAC Lida, BY: Tatiana Romanovskaya,BY
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2012 CAC Sakiai, LT: Irina Azen,BY
BOB male Armadale's Absolute Power
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2012 CAC Strázsa, H: Gyula Sárközy,H
BOB female Witchcraft of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

12.8.2012 CAC Helsinki, FIN: Paula Valakari,FIN
BOB male Tweed Time and Space
SHOW RESULTS

12.8.2012 CAC Macedonia, MK: Helena Borisova,BY
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Lucky Boy
SHOW RESULTS

12.8.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nikolay Kashirin,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

12.8.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Marina Krimskaya,RUS
BOB female Nicol' Poli Notte Bianka
SHOW RESULTS

11.8.2012 CAC Raisio, FIN: Liliane de Ridder-Onghena,B
BOB male Unique One Gladiator Maxim
SHOW RESULTS

11.8.2012 CAC Ronneby, S: Tom H. Johnston (Feldkirk),GB
BOB male Posh Papaya
SHOW RESULTS

5.8.2012 CAC Bremen, D: Irmgard Vogt,D
BOB male Magic High Hellion vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

5.8.2012 CAC Chojnice, PL: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB male Victorieux a Partir de Voldemort
SHOW RESULTS

5.8.2012 CAC Legnickie Pole, PL: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL
BOB male Give Me a French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

5.8.2012 CAC Mombello, I: Colette Muldoon ,IRL
BOB female Wild Blizzard Magnetic
SHOW RESULTS

5.8.2012 CAC Zakopane, PL: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL
BOB male Hero Geslander
SHOW RESULTS

4.8.2012 CAC Montenegro 1, MNE: Olga Sinko,SLO
SHOW RESULTS

4.8.2012 CAC Montenegro 2, MNE: Sanja Vreteničic,MNE
BOB female Jodi dei Melograni
SHOW RESULTS

4.8.2012 CAC San Marino 1, RSM: Miodrag Vreteničic,MNE
BOB female Zarina dei Melograni
SHOW RESULTS

4.8.2012 CAC San Marino 2, RSM: Augustin Ionescu,RO
BOB female Zarina dei Melograni
SHOW RESULTS

29.7.2012 CAC Bedzin, PL: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male Lord Dakarai Ahimenes
SHOW RESULTS

29.7.2012 CAC Bigano, F: Roger Barenne,F
BOB male White White West Fraggle Rock
SHOW RESULTS

29.7.2012 CAC Walbrzych, PL: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB male Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2012 CAC Debrecen, H: András Korózs,H
BOB male Happy White Carter by Step
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2012 CAC Sintra, P: Martha Heine,D
BOB male Alborada Red Light
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2012 CAC Valberg, S: Rui Oliviera,P
BOB female Rieskant's Time for Miracles
SHOW RESULTS

27.7.2012 CAC Sintra, P: Lillian Lleton (Brown) (Danskots),DK
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Lucky Strike
SHOW RESULTS

22.7.2012 CAC Kaposvár, H: Tibor Havelka,SK
BOB female W. D. O'La La Wonderful Love
SHOW RESULTS

22.7.2012 CAC Koszalin, PL: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
BOB male Jonathan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

22.7.2012 CAC Philippines I, RP: Jana Gavrilova,RUS
BOB male Alborada Sherlock
SHOW RESULTS

22.7.2012 CAC Täby, S: Roz Dunne (Charosmack),GB
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

22.7.2012 CAC Ukmerges, LT: Karel Hořák (Tarxien),CZ
BOB male Braisboy Aukstumu Saule
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 CAC Mäntsälä, FIN: Kevin Brown,DK
BOB male White Villan Terminator
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 CAC Molodechno, BY: Tatiana Romanovskaya,BY
BOB female Gracia Light Choice
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 CAC Molodechno, BY: Aleksander Szyszkin,BY
BOB female Gracia Light Choice
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Viktor Shiyan,UA
BOB male Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Tetyana Shiyan,UA
BOB male Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Marina Ostrovskaya,RUS
BOB male Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 CAC Santiago, RCH: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 CAC Ukmerges, LT: Elena Matvejeva,RUS
BOB female Rock Opera Winter Sunrise
SHOW RESULTS

20.7.2012 CAC Turkey I, TR: Dorota Witkowska,PL
BOB male Piligrim iz Vestgrada
SHOW RESULTS

20.7.2012 CAC Velká Ida, SK: Tomasz Borkowski,PL
BOB male Harris is the One del Bianco Stella
SHOW RESULTS

18.7.2012 CAC Azerbaijan I, AZ: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB male Piligrim iz Vestgrada
SHOW RESULTS

15.7.2012 CAC Gdynia, PL: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

15.7.2012 CAC Hämeenlinna, FIN: George Schogol,GE
BOB female White Villan Ultra High
SHOW RESULTS

15.7.2012 CAC Lammi, FIN: Markku Kipinä,FIN
BOB female White Villan Ultra High
SHOW RESULTS

15.7.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Marina Patrina,RUS
BOB female Brait Nouz Green Point
SHOW RESULTS

15.7.2012 CAC Nowy Targ, PL: Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB male My Hairy Braveheart Victorix
SHOW RESULTS

14.7.2012 CAC Forssa, FIN: Juha Palosaari (Starring),FIN
BOB male Tweed Time and Space
SHOW RESULTS

14.7.2012 CAC Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Vladimíra Tichá (Satyr),CZ
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

14.7.2012 CAC Sremski Karlovci, SRB: Vladimir Vukosavljevic,SRB
BOB male Vento Magie Blanche
SHOW RESULTS

8.7.2012 CAC Luige, EST: Harry Vella,M
BOB male Bubble Trouble Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

8.7.2012 CAC Ogre, LV: Natalija Borodajenko,LV
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2012 CAC Alfta, S: Lars Adeheimer,S
BOB male Whitemac's Sparkling Rafalski
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2012 CAC Luige, EST: Anne Klaas,EST
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2012 CAC Ogre, LV: Sanja Vreteničic,MNE
BOB male Little Ladybug's Action Man
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2012 CAC Tvaaker, S: Nils Molin,S
BOB male Bazetts Gordon
SHOW RESULTS

1.7.2012 CAC Bielsko-Biala, PL: Malgorzata Lula,PL
BOB female Mia of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

1.7.2012 CAC Enna, I: Giuseppe Alessandra,I
SHOW RESULTS

1.7.2012 CAC Gorzów, PL: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB female Goska-Caillean Biale Aniolki
SHOW RESULTS

1.7.2012 CAC Olsztyn, PL: Andrzej Jendrasiak,PL
BOB female Cindy Terra Gold
SHOW RESULTS

1.7.2012 CAC Viimsi, EST: Branislav Rajic,SLO
BOB male Morring White Melomanija
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2012 CAC Klatovy, CZ: András Korózs,H
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nataliya Oganova,RUS
BOB male Slavyanski Suvenir iz Vestgrada
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2012 CAC Silute, LT: Inesa Pablaka,LV
BOB female Liepsna Opoka
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2012 CAC Viimsi, EST: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
BOB male Morring White Melomanija
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2012 CAC Zalaegerszeg, H: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

24.6.2012 CAC Lubieszyn, PL: Goran Gladic,SRB
BOB male Mystery Man of Surprise Westie
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2012 CAC Aarau, CH: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB female Glencoe's I'm on Fire
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2012 CAC Baranovichi, BY: Irina Azen,BY
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2012 CAC Dzerzhinsk, BY: Aliaksandr Zhuk,BY
SHOW RESULTS

17.6.2012 CAC Kraków, PL: Dianne Barclay,AUS
BOB female My Hairy Braveheart Secret Touch
SHOW RESULTS

17.6.2012 CAC Semur en Auxois, F: Michel Gauvrit,F
BOB female Dancing Queen de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

17.6.2012 CAC St. Giron, F: Evelyne Bigaut,F
BOB male White White West Guardian of Time
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2012 CAC Terrier Brest, BY: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2012 CAC Castellon, E: Harry Vella,M
BOB female Like a Star of Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2012 CAC Obninsk, RUS: G. Korobkova ,RUS
BOB male Woron Winner Pai Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2012 CAC Empoli, I: Francesco Balducci,I
BOB female Blizzard Brilliant
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2012 CAC Chartres, F: Jean Louis Grunheid,F
BOB female Filiz du Mat des Oyats
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2012 CAC Kalisz, PL: Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB male Kamel Cornus Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2012 CAC Kangasniemi, FIN: Harto Stockmari,FIN
BOB male Coudy Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2012 CAC Lommel, B: Luis Gorjao-Henriques,P
BOB male Hopecharm Prince Harry
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2012 CAC Lublin, PL: Barbara Brandys,PL
BOB male Show de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2012 CAC Racibórz, PL:
BOB male Gucci Terra Gold
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2012 CAC Värnersborg, S: Kresten Scheel,DK
BOB female Rieskant's Time for Miracles
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2012 CAC Erfurt, D: Sharron Taylor,AUS
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2012 CAC Senec, SK: Anna Cwieceková (Tavari),SK
BOB male Karamynd Goes to Star West
SHOW RESULTS

3.6.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male My Number One Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

3.6.2012 CAC L Union, F: Richard Calloc'h,F
BOB male White White West Fraggle Rock
SHOW RESULTS

3.6.2012 CAC Nyíregyháza, H: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male Benjó-Boys Csongor
SHOW RESULTS

3.6.2012 CAC Velika Gorica, HR:
BOB female Brigoree Unicorn
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2012 CAC Chelyabinsk, RUS: Dmitrij Prozorov,RUS
BOB male Snow White Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT: Anne Sume,EST
BOB female U are My Crazy from Voldemort
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB female Mechta Nataly Charleen
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2012 CAC Novi Marof, HR: Darko Korošec (My Legend),SLO
BOB male Bogarhazi Idol
SHOW RESULTS

28.5.2012 CAC Saarbrücken, D: Joke Bode v. d. Meeberg,NL
BOB female My Summer Secret from Shepherdhill
SHOW RESULTS

27.5.2012 CAC Bailleul-sur-Therain, F: Muriel Froelich,F
BOB female Delbret's Crumble Delight
SHOW RESULTS

27.5.2012 CAC Komárom, H: János Márton,H
BOB male Zenith of Rockwell Fanfan
SHOW RESULTS

27.5.2012 CAC Kula, SRB: Jovica Zivkovic,SRB
BOB male Bogarhazi Zaro
SHOW RESULTS

27.5.2012 CAC Plock, PL: Andrzej Jendrasiak,PL
BOB male Orlando Alia Res
SHOW RESULTS

27.5.2012 CAC Ustka, PL: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL
BOB female Vicki Pai Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2012 CAC Antoninek, PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Victorieux a Partir de Voldemort
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2012 CAC Madrid, E: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,FIN
BOB male Alborada Red Light
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2012 CAC Minsk, BY: M. Nikolskii,BY
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2012 CAC Minsk, BY: Witalij Chizniak,UA
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Shamil Abrakimov,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2012 CAC Santiago, RCH: Thora Brown,CDN
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2012 CAC Santiago, RCH: Marcelo Freitas Dos Santos,BR
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2012 CAC Santiago, RCH: Allan Brown,CDN
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2012 CAC Bytom, PL: Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL
BOB male Agent Cornus Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2012 CAC Klaipeda, LT: Ruta Merkeviciene,LT
BOB female Stark Fassen White Snow Queen
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2012 CAC Mytilene, GR: D. Ntoulos,GR
BOB male Mitsiter Lisandros
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2012 CAC Nimes, F: Evelyne Bigaut,F
BOB female White White West Farah Night
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2012 CAC Radom, PL: Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB male White Winner Pai Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2012 CAC Sastamala, FIN: Markku Kipinä,FIN
BOB female Lazydays Ob-La-Da
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2012 CAC Srbobran, SRB: Paroci Pal,SRB
BOB male Bogarhazi Image
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2012 CAC Tours, F: Richard Calloc'h,F
BOB male Fabulous Lord du Royaume de Sky
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2012 CAC Bytom, PL: Katarzyna Turecka,PL
BOB female Holiday is the Top del Bianco Stella
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2012 CAC Chelyabinsk, RUS: Y. Yakovenko,RUS
BOB male Snow White Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2012 CAC L'Isle-Adam, F: Jacques Medard Mangin,F
BOB male Be My Only One Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2012 CAC Molodechno, BY: Olga Goncharuk,UA
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2012 CAC Plunge, LT: Galina Zhuk,BY
BOB female Juno from Juros Puta
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2012 CAC Radom, PL: Malgorzata Lorenc,PL
BOB male White Winner Pai Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2012 CAC Somero, FIN: Marja Salminen,FIN
BOB female Loving You Let's Get Loud
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2012 CAC Tyumen, RUS: Oleg Yanchev,RUS
BOB female Sibirian Empire Morning Merry Sun
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2012 CAC Evreux, F: Monseau,F
BOB female Delbret's Crumble Delight
SHOW RESULTS

13.5.2012 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL: Marek Lewandowski,PL
BOB male Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

13.5.2012 CAC Koroška, SLO: Mansencal,F
BOB female Love of Mine Snowhite's Dwarf
SHOW RESULTS

13.5.2012 CAC Krosno, PL: Anna Zwierzynska,PL
BOB female Honey Dream Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

13.5.2012 CAC Salgótarján, H: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male Happy White Carter by Step
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2012 CAC Iasi, RO:
BOB male Perfect Wild Boy of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2012 CAC Tenerife, E: Dušan Paunovič (Microschihuas),SRB
BOB male Burneze Mr Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2012 CAC Dortmund, D: Maxwell King (Brenin),GB
BOB male Karamynd Guns with Roses
SHOW RESULTS

6.5.2012 CAC Banská Bystrica, SK: Vladimir Cairovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male Karamynd Goes to Star West
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2012 CAC Apatin, SRB: Milovan Mrdak,SRB
BOB female Bogarhazi Ikon
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2012 CAC Lidköping, S: Rony Doedijns,NL
BOB male Tweed Tell the Difference
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2012 CAC Dobre Miasto, PL: Jan Gajewski,PL
BOB male Jonathan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2012 CAC Manowo, PL: Aleksander Waszkowski,PL
BOB male Havasu Pai
SHOW RESULTS

29.4.2012 CAC Sabugal, P: T. Peixoto,P
SHOW RESULTS

29.4.2012 CAC Västeras, S: Svein Bjarne Helgesen,N
BOB male Taraduza X-Type
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2012 CAC Minsk, BY: Julija Aidietiene,LT
SHOW RESULTS

22.4.2012 CAC Czestochowa , PL: Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL
BOB male Agent Cornus Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

22.4.2012 CAC Lublin, PL: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL
BOB male White Winner Pai Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

21.4.2012 CAC Czestochowa, PL: Janusz Opara,PL
BOB male Agent Cornus Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

15.4.2012 CAC Barje, SLO: Cvetka Bogovčič,SLO
BOB female Hera Gregorjanska
SHOW RESULTS

15.4.2012 CAC Inowroclaw, PL: Marek Lewandowski,PL
BOB male My Number One Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

15.4.2012 CAC Kalocsa, H: Paroci Pal,SRB
BOB female W. D. O'La La Lustig Pearl
SHOW RESULTS

15.4.2012 CAC Zabrze, PL: Barbara Brandys,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

14.4.2012 CAC Grudziadz, PL: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male My Number One Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

14.4.2012 CAC Minsk, BY: Natalia Bulelic,BY
SHOW RESULTS

14.4.2012 CAC Ostrava, CZ: Olga Dolejšová (od Dvou ořechů),CZ
BOB male Edward Little Soulmate
SHOW RESULTS

8.4.2012 CAC Toledo, E: Ulises Rodríguez Tola,E
BOB male Alborada Ideal
SHOW RESULTS

7.4.2012 CAC Miskolc, H: Dejan Gujanicic,SRB
BOB male Vento Magie Blanche
SHOW RESULTS

7.4.2012 CAC Novi Sad, SRB: Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB male Bogarhazi Image
SHOW RESULTS

1.4.2012 CAC Legionowo, PL: Janusz Opara,PL
BOB male I'm the Best Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

1.4.2012 CAC Sárvár, H: Eva Sirko,H
BOB male W. D. O'La La Christiansen
SHOW RESULTS

31.3.2012 CAC Zaragoza, E: Angel Garach,E
BOB male Alborada Federer
SHOW RESULTS

25.3.2012 CAC Rijeka, HR: Jasna Matejčic,HR
BOB male Bogarhazi Idol
SHOW RESULTS

11.3.2012 CAC Fermo, I: Pier Secondo Zacco,I
BOB male Ants in His Pants du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

10.3.2012 CAC Douai, F: Robert Paust,USA
BOB male Be My Only One Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

4.3.2012 CAC Drzonków, PL: Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

4.3.2012 CAC Jaroslaw, PL: Maciej Kozber,PL
BOB male I'm the Best Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

4.3.2012 CAC Tallinn, EST: Harry Tast,FIN
BOB male Ruffus Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

4.3.2012 CAC Valence, F: Christian Jouanchicot,F
BOB female Fabulous-Absolutely du Clos des Galinettes
SHOW RESULTS

3.3.2012 CAC Abbeville, F: Jean-Jacques Dupas,F
BOB female First Lady du Clos des Argousiers
SHOW RESULTS

3.3.2012 CAC Tallinn, EST: Seija Juutilainen,FIN
SHOW RESULTS

26.2.2012 CAC Panevezys, LT: Valentin Fedorov,RUS
BOB male Ruffus Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

18.2.2012 CAC Minsk, BY: Galina Strelkova,BY
SHOW RESULTS

17.2.2012 CAC Budapest, H: Anita Márkus,H
BOB male White Breaveheart Garcia
SHOW RESULTS

16.2.2012 CAC Budapest, H: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D
SHOW RESULTS

12.2.2012 CAC Biella, I: Pietro Marino,I
BOB female Alborada Fortuna
SHOW RESULTS

12.2.2012 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL:
BOB female Julia Roberts Demerino
SHOW RESULTS

12.2.2012 CAC Genk, B: Monique van Brempt,B
BOB female I'm a Miracle of Sugar Star
SHOW RESULTS

11.2.2012 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Zlatko Kraljic,HR
BOB male Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

11.2.2012 CAC Minsk, BY: Olga Goncharuk,UA
SHOW RESULTS

11.2.2012 CAC Minsk, BY: Natalia Bulelic,BY
SHOW RESULTS

11.2.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
SHOW RESULTS

11.2.2012 CAC Riga, LV:
BOB male Surprise Westie Bubbles Double
SHOW RESULTS

4.2.2012 CAC Minsk, BY: Mariya Verbitskaya,BY
SHOW RESULTS

22.1.2012 CAC Bedzin, PL: Katarzyna Nitka,PL
BOB female Chianti BSO Rozental
SHOW RESULTS

22.1.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL
BOB female Corida Blanca Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

21.1.2012 CAC Daugavpils, LV: Tamara Sarmont,BY
BOB male Harry Potter from Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

21.1.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
BOB female Eweline Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

15.1.2012 CAC Gdansk, PL: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL
BOB male Coby Victis
SHOW RESULTS

7.1.2012 CAC Brno, CZ: Gabriela Štursová (Bohemia Eldorado),CZ
BOB female Nelly Unique Ever v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

6.1.2012 CAC Koszalin, PL: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male Mystery Man of Surprise Westie
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2017 © Westieinfo.com