Show results 2013

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A B BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN FR GB GBZ GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MA MC MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional LG Regional OG R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 305 shows.


>> FULL INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


22.12.2013 CACIB Frosinone, I: Francesco Balducci,I
BOB female Strega
SHOW RESULTS

21.12.2013 CACIB Roma, I: Maria Ceccarelli,I
BOB female Strega
SHOW RESULTS

20.12.2013 CACIB Cuijk, NL: Wim Wellens,NL
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Busybody
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2013 CACIB Helsinki, FIN: Valentina Ivanishieva,RUS
BOB male Who's Yes and Who's No
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2013 CACIB Kiev, UA: Nikola Smolic,HR
BOB male Baston de Mando
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2013 CACIB Nantes, F: Jean-Louis Escoffier,F
BOB male Delnoune's Heart of Mine
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2013 CACIB Vilnius, LT: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
SHOW RESULTS

14.12.2013 CACIB Amsterdam, NL: Eeva Rautala,FIN
BOB female Rockcliff's Kiss Me Twice
SHOW RESULTS

14.12.2013 CACIB Helsinki, FIN: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB male Valdepino Montiliado iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

14.12.2013 CACIB Kiev, UA: Sonia Pagani (Bonsai),I
BOB male Baston de Mando
SHOW RESULTS

14.12.2013 CACIB Vilnius, LT: Olga Kisliakova (Super Agent),BY
SHOW RESULTS

13.12.2013 CACIB Amsterdam, NL: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Busybody
SHOW RESULTS

13.12.2013 CACIB Helsinki, FIN: James Byrnes,IRL
BOB female White Villan Queen of Hearts
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2013 CACIB Kassel, D: Margret Möller-Sieber (Wheaten Rebel's),D
BOB male Magic Moments with Marshall vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2013 CACIB Wels, A: Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB female Glencoe's I'm on Fire
SHOW RESULTS

7.12.2013 CACIB San Marino, RSM:
BOB male My Hairy Braveheart Victorix
SHOW RESULTS

7.12.2013 CACIB Stockholm, S: Hans van den Berg,NL
BOB male Who's Yes and Who's No
SHOW RESULTS

7.12.2013 CACIB Wels, A: Erika Hommonai,A
BOB female Rockwell Viva la Master
SHOW RESULTS

1.12.2013 CACIB Celje, SLO: Christian Jouanchicot,F
BOB female Bijou of Sugar Star
SHOW RESULTS

1.12.2013 CACIB Nitra, SK: Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

30.11.2013 CACIB Celje, SLO: Olga Dolejšová (od Dvou ořechů),CZ
BOB female Bijou of Sugar Star
SHOW RESULTS

30.11.2013 CACIB Nitra, SK: Walter Jungblut,D
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2013 CACIB Cremona, I: Fabrizio La Rocca,I
BOB female Idem des Pinfols
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2013 CACIB Zagreb, HR: Boris Chapiro,F
BOB male Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

23.11.2013 CACIB Zagreb, HR: Giulio Bezzecchi,I
BOB male Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

17.11.2013 CACIB Geneve, CH: Antonio di Lorenzo (dell' Altafiumara),N
BOB female Westibery's Cherie Co
SHOW RESULTS

17.11.2013 CACIB Kortrijk, B: Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB female Lynnsto Platinum
SHOW RESULTS

17.11.2013 CACIB Tarbes, F: Michel Gauvrit,F
BOB male Hot White Chocolate de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

16.11.2013 CACIB Geneve, CH: Elsbeth Clerc (Rannock),CH
BOB male Westibery's Dance with Wolves
SHOW RESULTS

16.11.2013 CACIB Jyväskylä, FIN: Giuliano Biasiolo,I
BOB female White Twinkles Donna Beauty
SHOW RESULTS

16.11.2013 CACIB Kortrijk, B: Gitty Schwab,L
BOB male Something Special Superbia Lynnsto
SHOW RESULTS

16.11.2013 CACIB Talavera de la Reina, E: Ferdinando Asnaghi,I
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Be a Star
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2013 CACIB Karlsruhe, D: Muriel Froelich,F
BOB male Bodyguard's Chance f'Live of Charming White Bear's
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2013 CACIB Riga, LV: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2013 CACIB Torre Pacheto, E: Luis Pinto Teixeira,P
BOB male Alborada Federer
SHOW RESULTS

9.11.2013 CACIB Kielce, PL: Lisbeth Campbell,N
BOB female Astragus Roksi Pie
SHOW RESULTS

9.11.2013 CACIB St. Etienne, F: Guy Jenny,F
BOB male Grain de Folie du Clos des Galinettes
SHOW RESULTS

3.11.2013 CACIB Herning, DK: Maxwell King (Brenin),GB
BOB male I'm the One Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

3.11.2013 CACIB Jerez, E: Paolo Dondina,I
BOB male Alborada Alejandrus
SHOW RESULTS

3.11.2013 CACIB Metz, F: Guy Jenny,F
BOB male Heaton de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

3.11.2013 CACIB Praha, CZ: Alena Auerbach (z Beškova vrchu),CZ
BOB female Semper Gloria Cherish Dream
SHOW RESULTS

3.11.2013 CACIB Växjö, S: Dan Ericsson (Raglan),S
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

2.11.2013 CACIB Bleiswijk, NL: Ronnie Irving,GB
BOB female The Dashing Devil's to Hot to Handle
SHOW RESULTS

2.11.2013 CACIB Praha, CZ: František Polehňa (Star Franke),CZ
BOB female Semper Gloria Cherish Dream
SHOW RESULTS

27.10.2013 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Monika Uhlíková (Ponny Express),SK
BOB female Flanagan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

27.10.2013 CACIB Hannover, D: Irmgard Vogt,D
BOB female Lucky Star's Jette
SHOW RESULTS

27.10.2013 CACIB Pljevlja, MNE: Peter Firic,SRB
BOB female Mou Decina Krásný sen
SHOW RESULTS

27.10.2013 CACIB Poznan, PL: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL Yuri Gergel,UA
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

27.10.2013 CACIB Voronezh, RUS: Kornelija Butrimova,LT
BOB male Rus Moloh Absolut
SHOW RESULTS

26.10.2013 CACIB Bijelo Polje, MNE: Vojislav Brajovic,MNE
SHOW RESULTS

26.10.2013 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Pavol Seman (zo Sengetova),SK
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

26.10.2013 CACIB Poznan, PL: Marek Trebala,PL
BOB female Julia Roberts Demerino
SHOW RESULTS

20.10.2013 CACIB Malaga, E:
BOB female Livana of Bazil's Band
SHOW RESULTS

20.10.2013 CACIB Moscow, RUS: Karl-Erik Johansson,S
BOB female Not of This World Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

19.10.2013 CACIB Komarom, H: Anikó Mayerné Görbics (Zenith of Rockwell),H
BOB male Edward Little Soulmate
SHOW RESULTS

19.10.2013 CACIB Lvov, UA: Kristina Tar (Goldader),UA
BOB male Show de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

19.10.2013 CACIB Moscow, RUS: Salvatore Tripoli,I
BOB female Not of This World Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

19.10.2013 CACIB Pescara, I: Teresa Gabrielli Mondo,I
BOB female Strega
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2013 CACIB Dortmund, D: Eva Vogel,D
BOB male Magic Mondriaan vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2013 CACIB Sundsvall, S: José Vidal,E
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

12.10.2013 CACIB Umbra, I: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB female Strega
SHOW RESULTS

11.10.2013 CACIB Dortmund, D: Yolanda Nagler-Magal,IL
BOB male Keen Expression Great Gatsby
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2013 CACIB Dublin, IRL: Enrique Maté Duran,E
BOB male Colla Super Smart via Loughallen
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2013 CACIB Zwolle, NL: Yvonne Cannon,IRL
BOB female My Everything v. d. Fectio de Romani
SHOW RESULTS

5.10.2013 CACIB České Budějovice, CZ: Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner,A
BOB female Chillay Little Soulmate
SHOW RESULTS

5.10.2013 CACIB Dublin, IRL: Goran Gladic,SRB
BOB female Cooley Double the Trouble
SHOW RESULTS

5.10.2013 CACIB Harstad, N: Irina Poletaeva,FIN
BOB male Alppilaakson Truly Talented
SHOW RESULTS

29.9.2013 CACIB Leon, E: Ulises Rodríguez Tola,E
SHOW RESULTS

28.9.2013 CACIB Maastricht, NL: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (Perhaps),FIN
BOB female Merle vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

28.9.2013 CACIB Tulln, A: Ilse Schulz,A
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

28.9.2013 CACIB Wroclaw, PL: Philomena Leonard,IRL
BOB female Amorette Little Love Superb Dreams
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2013 CACIB Backa Topola, SRB: Istvan Nagy,H
BOB male Hopecharm Written in Time
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2013 CACIB Gibraltar, GBZ: Edd Bivin,USA
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

21.9.2013 CACIB Ballerup, DK: Ulf Brathen (Kanix),DK
BOB male Cilvisund's Contador
SHOW RESULTS

21.9.2013 CACIB Besancon, F: Muriel Froelich,F
BOB male Going with Me de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

21.9.2013 CACIB Brussels, B: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL
BOB male Alborada Lucho
SHOW RESULTS

21.9.2013 CACIB Gibraltar, GBZ: Goran Gladic,SRB
BOB male Alborada Federer
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2013 CACIB Canavese, I: Rosario Jari Spagna,I
BOB female Kate (3)
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2013 CACIB Osijek, HR: Zoran Lolic,SRB
BOB female Evening Rose of White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2013 CACIB Sofiero, S: Birgit Seloy,DK
BOB male Mystery Man of Surprise Westie
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2013 CACIB Cuneo, I: Luis Manuel Calado Catalan,P
BOB female Kate (3)
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2013 CACIB Gimo, S: Ann-Christin Johansson,S
BOB male Jazzing Dirty Harry
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2013 CACIB Osijek, HR: Walter Jungblut,D
BOB male Bravo to Rockwell Aparhanti Bernát
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2013 CACIB Hódmezövásárhely, H: Vladimir Žižakov,SRB
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2013 CACIB Högbo, S: Markku Kipinä,FIN
BOB female Tweed Thunderstruck
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2013 CACIB Luxembourg, L: Gitty Schwab,L
BOB male Bodyguard's Chance f'Live of Charming White Bear's
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2013 CACIB Rostock, D: Wilfried Peper,D
BOB male Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe
SHOW RESULTS

7.9.2013 CACIB Hódmezövásárhely, H: Sanja Momčilovic Bognič,SRB
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley
SHOW RESULTS

29.8.2013 CACIB Geneve, CH: Hans van den Berg,NL
BOB female Tails Up for Your Eyes Only
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2013 CACIB Leipzig, D: Margret Möller-Sieber (Wheaten Rebel's),D
BOB female Miss Mazy vom Lausitzer Eck
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2013 CACIB Strasbourg, F: Muriel Froelich,F
BOB female Excuse Me Lady of Madison Cottage
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2013 CACIB Tervakoski, FIN: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB male White Villan Zip Code
SHOW RESULTS

24.8.2013 CACIB Bialystok, PL: Olga Kisliakova (Super Agent),BY
BOB male Viking of My Destiny Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

24.8.2013 CACIB Leipzig, D: Peter Würgatsch,D
BOB male Keen Expression Enjoy Me Eragon
SHOW RESULTS

24.8.2013 CACIB Rotterdam, NL: Brian Grace,IRL
BOB male Ashgate Dash Mountain
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2013 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Gábor Korózs,H
BOB female Flanagan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2013 CACIB Ronne, DK: Ingrid Borchorst (Borchorst),DK
BOB male Wenrick's Fernando
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2013 CACIB Tallinn, EST: Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB male Piter Westie Zippy Star Boy
SHOW RESULTS

17.8.2013 CACIB Bratislava, SK: František Szalai,SK
BOB female It's Up to You Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

17.8.2013 CACIB Mechelen, B: Andrew Beare,IRL
BOB female White Bandits' Chilly Pepper
SHOW RESULTS

17.8.2013 CACIB Ronne, DK: Lillian Lleton (Brown) (Danskots),DK
BOB male Wenrick's Fernando
SHOW RESULTS

11.8.2013 CACIB Innsbruck, A: Ingrid Ehold,A
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

11.8.2013 CACIB Joensuu, FIN: Tuula Savolainen,FIN
BOB female Alborada Viola
SHOW RESULTS

11.8.2013 CACIB Sopot, PL: Monique van Brempt,B
BOB male Cin Cin Pai Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

10.8.2013 CACIB Innsbruck, A: Leopold Hofmann,A
BOB male Sugar vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

10.8.2013 CACIB Joensuu, FIN: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
SHOW RESULTS

10.8.2013 CACIB Ronneby, S: Dan Ericsson (Raglan),S
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

4.8.2013 CACIB Svenstavik, S: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

3.8.2013 CACIB Ancona, I: Svetlana Radziuk,BY
BOB male Ipod
SHOW RESULTS

3.8.2013 CACIB Bremen, D: Svend Lövenkjaer,DK
BOB female Merle vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

3.8.2013 CACIB Druskininkai, LT: Gabriela Ridarčíková,SK
BOB female Corida Blanca Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

3.8.2013 CACIB Iisalmi, FIN: Roberto Schill,RO
BOB female Alborada Viola
SHOW RESULTS

3.8.2013 CACIB Leuven, B: Enrique Maté Duran,E
BOB female Westibery's Gold and Diamonds
SHOW RESULTS

3.8.2013 CACIB Zakopane, PL: Tomasz Borkowski,PL
BOB female Sweet Miracle Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

2.8.2013 CACIB Druskininkai, LT: John R. Walsh,IRL
BOB male Armadale's Absolute Power
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2013 CACIB Debrecen, H: Miguel Ángel Martinez,RA
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2013 CACIB Ludwigshafen, D: Peter Machetanz,D
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2013 CACIB Split, HR: Claudio de Giuliani,I
BOB male Show de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

27.7.2013 CACIB Debrecen, H: Marian Draganescu,RO
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley
SHOW RESULTS

27.7.2013 CACIB Kursk, RUS: Carlos de Guinea Martinez,E
BOB female Delance Magic Viola Best of All
SHOW RESULTS

27.7.2013 CACIB Pori, FIN: Rui Oliviera,P
BOB female Eweline Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

27.7.2013 CACIB Ransäter, S: Petter Fodstad,N
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

26.7.2013 CACIB Helsinki, FIN: Frank Kane (Hirontower),GB
BOB male Piter Westie Zippy Star Boy
SHOW RESULTS

26.7.2013 CACIB Split, HR: Dubravka Reicher,HR
BOB male Show de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

24.7.2013 CACIB Golubovci, MNE: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB male Show de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

23.7.2013 CACIB Podgorica, MNE: Radovan Mazalica,BIH
BOB male Show de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2013 CACIB Luik, B: Leni Finne,FIN
BOB female White Bandits' Chilly Pepper
SHOW RESULTS

20.7.2013 CACIB Köping, S: Charlott Sandberg,S
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

20.7.2013 CACIB Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB female The Dashing Devil's She Got the Look
SHOW RESULTS

14.7.2013 CACIB Irig, SRB: Monika Uhlíková (Ponny Express),SK
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

14.7.2013 CACIB Oulu, FIN: Nedica Bosnjak,BIH
BOB male White Twinkles Call Me Hero
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2013 CACIB Oberwart, A: Štefan Šinko (Jubilee),SLO
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2013 CACIB Oulu, FIN: Tino Pehar,HR
BOB male White Twinkles Call Me Hero
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2013 CACIB Warszawa, PL: Hans van den Berg,NL
BOB male Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

12.7.2013 CACIB Tvaaker, S: Birgitta Hasselgren (Tweed),S
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2013 CACIB Lisboa, P: Angel Sotoca,E
BOB male Alborada Federer
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2013 CACIB Parnu, EST: Anne Klaas,EST
BOB male Karamynd Playboy
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2013 CACIB Poltava, UA: Jaroslav Matyáš,SK
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2013 CACIB Portugalete, E: Ulises Rodríguez Tola,E
BOB female Alborada the Last One
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2013 CACIB Torino, I: Fabrizio La Rocca,I
BOB male Just in Time del Magico Angelo
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2013 CACIB Velká Ida, SK: Dušan Antalík,SK
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2013 CACIB Echt, NL: Wim Wellens,NL
BOB male Hopecharm Prince Harry
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2013 CACIB Lisboa, P: Jurate Butkiene,LT
BOB male Alborada Federer
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2013 CACIB Parnu, EST: Kirill Barbosov,RUS
BOB male Pastorale Nova Crown of Glory
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2013 CACIB Poltava, UA: Marija Kavčič,SLO
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2013 CACIB Trondheim, N: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D
BOB male White Twinkles Call Me Big
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2013 CACIB Velká Ida, SK: Zdislaw Kitlinski,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2013 CACIB Vercelli, I: Gitty Schwab,L
BOB female Alborada Electra I
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2013 CACIB Vladimir, RUS: Rosario Jari Spagna,I
BOB male Forever Young Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2013 CACIB Genk, B: Martha Heine,D
BOB male Knightly Sunshine of White Castle
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2013 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS: Revaz Khomasurindze,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CACIB Brno, CZ: František Polehňa (Star Franke),CZ
BOB female Flanagan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS: Gitty Schwab,L
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CACIB Szczecin, PL: Hans van den Berg,NL
BOB male Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2013 CACIB Athens, GR: Shaun Watson,CY
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2013 CACIB Auch, F: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2013 CACIB Athens, GR: Göran Bodegard,S
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2013 CACIB Rovaniemi, FIN: Svante Frisk,S
BOB male White Twinkles Alborada Armani
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2013 CACIB Athens, GR: Boris Chapiro,F
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2013 CACIB Beziers, F: Jean Louis Grunheid,F
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2013 CACIB Casablanca, MA: Nadia Boumehdi,MA
BOB male Alborada Templario
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2013 CACIB Castellon, E: José Vidal,E
BOB male Alborada Dandy
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2013 CACIB Erfurt, D: Jul Hamlot,N
BOB male Mystery Man of Surprise Westie
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2013 CACIB Székesfehérvár, H: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
BOB female W. D. O'La La Lustig Pearl
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2013 CACIB Vejen, DK: Cindy Pettersson (So What),S
BOB male Cilvisund's Contador
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CACIB Kotka, FIN: Laura Cox,IRL
BOB male Jeepers Creepers Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CACIB Kraków, PL:
BOB male Ungaro Fanbellina
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CACIB Smolensk, RUS: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
BOB male Alborada Guru
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CACIB Székesfehérvár, H: Eva Sirko,H
BOB female W. D. O'La La Lustig Pearl
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CACIB Asturias, E: Tomás Familiar,E
BOB male Alborada Guerra
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CACIB Riga, LV: Anne Klaas,EST
BOB female Tiramisu to Kichaus for Bis
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CACIB Sabac, SRB: Massimiliano Manucci,I
BOB male Frankie White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CACIB Vänersborg, S: Ann-Christin Johansson,S
BOB male Rieskant's Flo Rider
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2013 CACIB Becej, SRB: Dejan Gujanicic,SRB
BOB male Franer is of Surprise Ozon
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2013 CACIB Riga, LV: Enrique Maté Duran,E
BOB female Tiramisu to Kichaus for Bis
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2013 CACIB Klagenfurt, A: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2013 CACIB Marseille, F: G. Mentasti,I
BOB female Alborada Marcela
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2013 CACIB Nitra, SK: Birgitta Hasselgren (Tweed),S
BOB male Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2013 CACIB Oss, NL: Mieke Jansen-van Kalshoven (Cobby Body),NL
BOB male Caithness Pulteney
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2013 CACIB Estonian Winner, EST: Tomasz Borkowski,PL
BOB male Ronnie Rocket of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2013 CACIB Klagenfurt, A: Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2013 CACIB Leszno, PL: Susan Shrigley,AUS
BOB female I'm Mad about You od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2013 CACIB Neumünster, D: Olga Dolejšová (od Dvou ořechů),CZ
BOB male Cilvisund's Contador
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2013 CACIB Nitra, SK: Zuzana Szovenyiová,SK
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2013 CACIB Kherson, UA: Jurate Butkiene,LT
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 CACIB Kuopio, FIN: George Kostopoulos,GR
BOB male Who's Yes and Who's No
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 CACIB Litoměřice, CZ: Gabriela Štursová (Bohemia Eldorado),CZ
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 CACIB Madrid, E: Martin Baskaran,E
BOB male Alborada Federer
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 CACIB Österbybruk, S: Benny Blid von Schedvin (Maximin),S
BOB female Jazzing Honky Tonk Woman
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2013 CACIB Saarbrücken, D: Branislav Rajic,SLO
BOB female Magic Marjolijn vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

15.5.2013 CACIB Budapest, H: Juha Palosaari (Starring),FIN
BOB female Lynnsto Platinum
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2013 CACIB Badajoz, E:
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Be a Star
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2013 CACIB Dortmund, D: Norman Deschuymere,B
BOB male Bellevue Cage Fighter
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2013 CACIB Hamina, FIN: Päivi Eerola,FIN
BOB male Who's Yes and Who's No
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2013 CACIB St. Brieuc, F: Anne Marcillaud,F
BOB male Keeper de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2013 CACIB Tenerife, E: Franco Ferrari,I
BOB female Cherry de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2013 CACIB Dortmund, D: Horst Kliebenstein (vom Brennenden Berg),D
BOB male Surprise Westie Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2013 CACIB Elvas, P: Joyce O'Connor,IRL
BOB male Zogo Vicki Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2013 CACIB Helsinki, FIN: Birgitta Hasselgren (Tweed),S
BOB male Who's Yes and Who's No
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2013 CACIB Košice, SK: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2013 CACIB Monaco, MC: Jean-Paul Kerihuel,F
BOB male Ronnie Rocket of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2013 CACIB Odessa, UA: Galina Kalinichenko,UA
SHOW RESULTS

9.5.2013 CACIB Marseille, F: Jacques Medard Mangin,F
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2013 CACIB Alesund, N: Charlotta Mellin (Rollick's),S
BOB female Starring Ruusa
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2013 CACIB Clonmel, IRL: Joke Bode v. d. Meeberg,NL
BOB female Colla Olympia
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2013 CACIB Roskilde, DK: Janusz Opara,PL
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2013 CACIB St. Gallen, CH: Fabrizio La Rocca,I
BOB female Idem des Pinfols
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2013 CACIB Zadar, HR: Tomo Pavič,HR
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CACIB Lodz, PL: Revaz Khomasurindze,RUS
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CACIB Praha, CZ: Olga Hrabáková (Pont Luty),CZ
BOB female Kaylenn Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CACIB Roskilde, DK: Ann Ingram,IRL
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CACIB St. Gallen, CH: Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS
BOB female Marilyn Mara Lady of Beacon Hill Treasure
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CACIB Tampere, FIN: Roger Barenne,F
BOB male White Twinkles Alborada Armani
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CACIB Zadar, HR: Sylvie Desserne,F
BOB female Mia of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2013 CACIB Alessandria, I: Sonia Bellan,I
BOB female Zarina dei Melograni
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2013 CACIB Amiens, F: Michel Gauvrit,F
BOB male Fils-De-Pub du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2013 CACIB Irún, E: Dodo Sandahl (Sandale),S
BOB female Africa Decarana
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2013 CACIB Livorno, I: Claudio de Giuliani,I
BOB female Abi Anczar
SHOW RESULTS

27.4.2013 CACIB Dresden, D: Erwin Deutscher,A
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

27.4.2013 CACIB Lucca, I: Massimiliano Manucci,I
BOB female Abi Anczar
SHOW RESULTS

27.4.2013 CACIB Miskolc, H: Attila Kelemen,RO
BOB male White Breaveheart Garcia
SHOW RESULTS

27.4.2013 CACIB Opole, PL: Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB female Jasmine Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

27.4.2013 CACIB Salzburg, A: Karin Bernardis,A
BOB male Rusty vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

20.4.2013 CACIB Goes, NL: Guy Jenny,F
BOB male Ashgate Dash Mountain
SHOW RESULTS

14.4.2013 CACIB Montichiari, I: Shaun Watson,CY
SHOW RESULTS

14.4.2013 CACIB Odzaci, SRB: Nikola Smolic,HR
BOB male Bogarhazi Image
SHOW RESULTS

14.4.2013 CACIB Satu Mare, RO: Marian Draganescu,RO
BOB male Give Me a French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

14.4.2013 CACIB Vaasa, FIN: Zidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg (Zekiwa),FIN
BOB female Lazydays Tip Top
SHOW RESULTS

13.4.2013 CACIB Antwerp, B: Walter Jungblut,D
BOB female Born to Be Loved of Capricorn
SHOW RESULTS

13.4.2013 CACIB Limoges, F: Jacques Le Magnan,F
BOB male Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

13.4.2013 CACIB Satu Mare, RO: Kristina Tar (Goldader),UA
BOB male Bruce White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

7.4.2013 CACIB San Remo, I: G. Mentasti,I
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

6.4.2013 CACIB Wieselburg, A: Sissi Dollmann,A
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

31.3.2013 CACIB Angers, F: Katharina Round (Champernoune),F
BOB male Bon Oeil Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

31.3.2013 CACIB München, D: Christine Rossier,CH
BOB female White Miracle of Switzerland My Fair Lady
SHOW RESULTS

31.3.2013 CACIB Riga, LV: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

30.3.2013 CACIB České Budějovice, CZ: Eva Letáčková (z Rifu Bohemia),CZ
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

30.3.2013 CACIB Dublin, IRL: Milivoje Uroševic,SRB
BOB male Alborada Chieftan for Cooley
SHOW RESULTS

30.3.2013 CACIB Kista, S: Göran Bodegard,S
BOB male Tweed Thunder and Lightning
SHOW RESULTS

30.3.2013 CACIB Luxembourg, L: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB male Fils-De-Pub du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

24.3.2013 CACIB Athens, GR: Christian Jouanchicot,F
BOB male Mitsiter Lisandros
SHOW RESULTS

24.3.2013 CACIB Eurasia II, RUS: Gitty Schwab,L
BOB female Nicol' Poli Good Morning to You
SHOW RESULTS

24.3.2013 CACIB Leiden, NL: Rony Doedijns,NL
BOB female My Everything v. d. Fectio de Romani
SHOW RESULTS

23.3.2013 CACIB Athens, GR: Ole Staunskjaer (Blaaholm),DK
BOB male Mitsiter Lisandros
SHOW RESULTS

23.3.2013 CACIB Eurasia I, RUS: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D
BOB male Bellevue Happy Fortune
SHOW RESULTS

23.3.2013 CACIB Malmö, S: Monique van Brempt,B
BOB male Rieskant's Amazing Abe
SHOW RESULTS

23.3.2013 CACIB Reggio Emilia, I: Olena Agafonova,UA
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

17.3.2013 CACIB Caldas da Rainha, P: Dan Ericsson (Raglan),S
BOB male Riwals Cannon Ball
SHOW RESULTS

17.3.2013 CACIB Girona, E: Tino Pehar,HR
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

17.3.2013 CACIB Montlucon, F: Jean-Louis Escoffier,F
BOB male Grain de Folie du Clos des Galinettes
SHOW RESULTS

15.3.2013 CACIB Katowice, PL: Dorota Witkowska,PL
BOB male I'm the Best Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

10.3.2013 CACIB Beograd, SRB: Natalia Leonova,RUS
BOB female Bogarhazi Kreatione
SHOW RESULTS

10.3.2013 CACIB Offenburg, D: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB female Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe
SHOW RESULTS

9.3.2013 CACIB Strängnäs, S: Inger Hansson,S
BOB male Jazzing Dirty Harry
SHOW RESULTS

9.3.2013 CACIB Zagreb, HR: Martha Heine,D
BOB female Evening Rose of White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

3.3.2013 CACIB Drzonków, PL: Piotr Król,PL
BOB female Fifka Wichrowe Laki
SHOW RESULTS

3.3.2013 CACIB Groningen, NL: Wilma Koster-van Beek,NL
BOB male Ashgate Dash Mountain
SHOW RESULTS

3.3.2013 CACIB Sevilla, E: Enrique Maté Duran,E
BOB male Alborada Alejandrus
SHOW RESULTS

3.3.2013 CACIB Vilnius, LT: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB male My Number One Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

2.3.2013 CACIB Gonzaga, I: Birgitta Hasselgren (Tweed),S
BOB male Danskots Apache
SHOW RESULTS

2.3.2013 CACIB Graz, A: Carole Garhöfer,A
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

2.3.2013 CACIB Vilnius, LT: Lyudmila Tchistiakova,RUS
BOB male Viking of My Destiny Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

24.2.2013 CACIB Modena, I: Lorena Cinzia Merati,I
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

24.2.2013 CACIB Nitra, SK: András Korózs,H
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

24.2.2013 CACIB Valladolid, E: Hans van den Berg,NL
BOB male Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

23.2.2013 CACIB Nitra, SK: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

23.2.2013 CACIB Toulouse, F: Dan Ericsson (Raglan),S
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

17.2.2013 CACIB Bourges, F: Roger Barenne,F
BOB male Fils-De-Pub du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

17.2.2013 CACIB Budapest, H: Gábor Korózs,H
BOB female W. D. O'La La Csengettyü
SHOW RESULTS

17.2.2013 CACIB Fribourg, CH: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB female White Miracle of Switzerland My Fair Lady
SHOW RESULTS

16.2.2013 CACIB Fribourg, CH: Julia Shchuko,RUS
BOB female Marilyn Mara Lady of Beacon Hill Treasure
SHOW RESULTS

16.2.2013 CACIB Hoogstraten, B: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
BOB male Bellevue Town DJ
SHOW RESULTS

15.2.2013 CACIB Budapest, H: Marija Kavčič,SLO
BOB female Ewelyn Princes White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

14.2.2013 CACIB Budapest, H: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
BOB female Ewelyn Princes White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

10.2.2013 CACIB Arezzo, I: Marie Hogarty ,IRL
BOB male My Hairy Braveheart Victorix
SHOW RESULTS

10.2.2013 CACIB Fredericia, DK: Petru Muntean,RO
BOB male Cilvisund's Contador
SHOW RESULTS

10.2.2013 CACIB Niort, F: Anne Marcillaud,F
BOB male French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

10.2.2013 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS: Alexey Belkin,RUS
BOB female Fru-Fru Sweet Marmelad iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

10.2.2013 CACIB Tallinn, EST: Jesús Pastor (Alborada),E
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

3.2.2013 CACIB Brno, CZ: Gábor Korózs,H
BOB female Flanagan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

3.2.2013 CACIB Zaragoza, E: George Schogol,GE
BOB male Alborada Centurión
SHOW RESULTS

2.2.2013 CACIB Brno, CZ: Csaba Borsfai,H
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

2.2.2013 CACIB Rzeszów, PL: Jan Gajewski,PL
BOB female Jacqueline Sniezna Foczka
SHOW RESULTS

2.2.2013 CACIB Troyes, F: Christian Jouanchicot,F
BOB male Happy Hero of Nightingale
SHOW RESULTS

1.2.2013 CACIB Eindhoven, NL: Colette Muldoon ,IRL
BOB female Magic Milk & Honey of White Castle
SHOW RESULTS

27.1.2013 CACIB Eboli, I: Rita Kadike-Skadina,LV
BOB female Little Princess Urwiska Szkocji
SHOW RESULTS

27.1.2013 CACIB Perpignan, F: Jacques Medard Mangin,F
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

27.1.2013 CACIB Porto, P: Hans van den Berg,NL
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Lucky Strike
SHOW RESULTS

27.1.2013 CACIB Trenčín, SK: Anna Cwieceková (Tavari),SK
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

26.1.2013 CACIB Eboli, I: Rosario Jari Spagna,I
BOB female Little Princess Urwiska Szkocji
SHOW RESULTS

26.1.2013 CACIB Kaunas, LT: Anna Brankovic,SRB
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

26.1.2013 CACIB Mouscron, B: Anthony Kelly,IRL
BOB female U are My Sweet from Voldemort
SHOW RESULTS

26.1.2013 CACIB Porto, P: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
BOB female Hormiga Atómica of New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

25.1.2013 CACIB Glogów, PL: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

20.1.2013 CACIB Temešvár, RO:
SHOW RESULTS

19.1.2013 CACIB Turku, FIN: Hans Lehtinen,FIN
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

13.1.2013 CACIB Ljubljana, SLO: Štefan Šinko (Jubilee),SLO
BOB female Alborada Fortuna
SHOW RESULTS

13.1.2013 CACIB Milano, I: Ann Joe Sampaio,BR
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

12.1.2013 CACIB Kajaani, FIN: Harri Lehkonen,FIN
BOB female Starring Ruusa
SHOW RESULTS

12.1.2013 CACIB Ljubljana, SLO: Blaž Kavčič,SLO
BOB female Alborada Fortuna
SHOW RESULTS

12.1.2013 CACIB Nürnberg, D: Margarete Huber,A
BOB male Doncastle's Nathan of Mac-Ken-Char
SHOW RESULTS

12.1.2013 CACIB Paris, F: Boris Chapiro,F
BOB male Fils-De-Pub du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

6.1.2013 CACIB Bordeaux, F: Patrick Parson,F
BOB male Going with Me de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

6.1.2013 CACIB Göteborg, S: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari,FIN
BOB female Westicon Djoyful Dayz
SHOW RESULTS

5.1.2013 CACIB Göteborg, S: Francesco Cochetti,I
BOB female Rieskant's Time for Miracles
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2017 © Westieinfo.com