Show results 2013

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A B BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN FR GB GBZ GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MA MC MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional LG Regional OG R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 258 shows.


>> FULL INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


28.12.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Ludmila Krakovskaya,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

28.12.2013 CAC Norwegian Dobermann Dgo, N: Annika Ulltveit-Moe,S
BOB male Terrawestie Take a Look
SHOW RESULTS

22.12.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Ludmila Mazina,RUS
BOB female Knick-Knack
SHOW RESULTS

15.12.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Inessa Rodina,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

14.12.2013 CAC Nantes, F: Michel Gauvrit,F
BOB male Fine Master de Abalone
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2013 CAC Belgorod, RUS: Sergii Slukin,UA
BOB female Only You My Little Princess
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nikola Smolic,HR
BOB female Knick-Knack
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2013 CAC Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, PL: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male Noni Geslander
SHOW RESULTS

8.12.2013 CAC San Marino, RSM:
BOB female Flying Westies A League of Her Own for Mavs
SHOW RESULTS

7.12.2013 CAC Kassel, D: Cornelia Bergundthal,CH
BOB male Magic Moments with Marshall vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

7.12.2013 CAC San Marino, RSM: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB female Endless Love of White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

30.11.2013 CAC Narva, EST: M. Nikolskii,BY
BOB male Lovely Eyes Babyboy
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2013 CAC DTK Billund, DK: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB male Cilvisund's Contador
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2013 CAC Kedainiai, LT: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2013 CAC Kursk, RUS:
BOB female Only You My Little Princess
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2013 CAC Le Mans, F: Michel Gauvrit,F
SHOW RESULTS

23.11.2013 CAC DTK Billund, DK: Charlott Sandberg,S
BOB male Cilvisund's Contador
SHOW RESULTS

17.11.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: T. Mordvinova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

16.11.2013 CAC Kaunas, LT: L. Sokolova,RUS
BOB male Viking of My Destiny Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

16.11.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Marina Patrina,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

16.11.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Ingrid Borchorst (Borchorst),DK
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Marina Ostrovskaya,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nikolay Sedykh,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

9.11.2013 CAC Karlsruhe, D: Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB female General's Hot Snow White
SHOW RESULTS

9.11.2013 CAC Orkdal, N: Irina Poletaeva,FIN
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

9.11.2013 CAC Torre Pacheto, E: Paloma Iglesias,E
BOB female Alborada Marcela
SHOW RESULTS

2.11.2013 CAC Metz, F: Jacques Medard Mangin,F
BOB female Honeymoon de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

2.11.2013 CAC Moscow I, RUS: Tetyana Shiyan,UA
SHOW RESULTS

2.11.2013 CAC Moscow II, RUS: Revaz Khomasurindze,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

27.10.2013 CAC Panevezys, LT: Astrid Lundava,EST
BOB male Rafis Poliarine Meska
SHOW RESULTS

20.10.2013 CAC Czestochowa, PL: Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL
BOB male Agent Cornus Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

19.10.2013 CAC Spala, PL: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2013 CAC Gorzów, PL: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
BOB male Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2013 CAC Horbo, DK: Karin Bergbom,FIN
BOB female Arnitlund's Narla Owns My Hart
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2013 CAC Radviliskis, LT: Aleksander Szyszkin,BY
BOB male Armadale's Absolute Power
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2013 CAC Virovitica, HR: Srecko Kukic,HR
BOB female Evening Rose of White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2013 CAC Zabrze, PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

12.10.2013 CAC Ars, DK: Ann Rode (Mic Mac),S
BOB female Arnitlund's Narla Owns My Hart
SHOW RESULTS

12.10.2013 CAC Njurunda, S: Charlotta Mellin (Rollick's),S
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2013 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2013 CAC Charleroi, B: Corine Cardinal,B
BOB female Kim of White Avalanche
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2013 CAC Nowy Dwór, PL: Liliane de Ridder-Onghena,B
BOB male Ungaro Fanbellina
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2013 CAC Rybnik, PL: Maria Zasada,PL
BOB male Expect the Best White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

5.10.2013 CAC Darlówko, PL: Andrzej Plawinski,PL
BOB male Havasu Pai
SHOW RESULTS

5.10.2013 CAC Rybnik, PL: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

29.9.2013 CAC Atarfe, E: Juan Isidro Fernandez ,E
BOB male Alborada Templario
SHOW RESULTS

29.9.2013 CAC Kursk, RUS: Galina Zakharova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2013 CAC Bytom, PL: Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB male Aristos We-Ja-Re
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2013 CAC Härlev, DK: Zsuzsanna Petik,H
BOB male I'm the One Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2013 CAC Hyvinkää, FIN: Maija Mäkinen,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2013 CAC Lodz, PL: Zsuzsanna Váczi-Balogh,H
BOB male Give Me a French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2013 CAC Radom, PL: Barbara Brandys,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2013 CAC Rzeszów, PL: Anna Zwierzynska,PL
BOB male Gerry Bohemia Arnet's
SHOW RESULTS

21.9.2013 CAC Budapest, H: Anna Cwieceková (Tavari),SK
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

21.9.2013 CAC Budapest, H: János Márton,H
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2013 CAC Grodno, BY: Olga Kisliakova (Super Agent),BY
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2013 CAC Terrier Grodno, BY: Olga Goncharuk,UA
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2013 CAC Helsinki, FIN: Siv Jernhake,S
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2013 CAC Lučenec, SK: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male Bruce White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2013 CAC Turija, SRB: Miodrag Nikic,SRB
BOB male Hopecharm Written in Time
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2013 CAC Vilnius, LT: Olga Morozova,RUS
BOB male Aramis Sniegelis
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2013 CAC Bjuv, S: Dan Ericsson (Raglan),S
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2013 CAC CCC, H: Imre Horvath ,H
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2013 CAC Krefeld, D: Zsuzsanna Petik,H
BOB female Armadale's I'm Your Lady
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2013 CAC Lučenec, SK: Monika Uhlíková (Ponny Express),SK
BOB male Edward Little Soulmate
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2013 CAC Pello, FIN: Tino Pehar,HR
BOB male White Twinkles Alborada Armani
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2013 CAC Vilnius, LT: Catherine Lebret (Castel d'Argent),BG
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2013 CAC Warszawa, PL: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2013 CAC Muurame, FIN: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2013 CAC Ventspils, LV: Otakar Vondrouš (z Podzvičinského chovu),CZ
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

7.9.2013 CAC Brno, CZ: Annamária Tarján,H
BOB male Harris is the One del Bianco Stella
SHOW RESULTS

7.9.2013 CAC Ventspils, LV: Péter Harsányi,H
BOB male Kichaus Vanquesher Anyway
SHOW RESULTS

1.9.2013 CAC Przemysl, PL: Piotr Król,PL
BOB male Fado Cornus Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

1.9.2013 CAC Wloclawek, PL: Malgorzata Lorenc,PL
BOB male Carlos Snow Star West Terrier White
SHOW RESULTS

31.8.2013 CAC Chorzów, PL: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB female Diana Czar Krakowa
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2013 CAC Bialystok, PL: Andrei Kisliakov (Super Agent),BY
BOB male Noni Geslander
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2013 CAC EKME, H:
BOB male Trier to Franer is of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2013 CAC Tanga Hed, S: Britta Roos-Börjeson (Bushey's),S
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2013 CAC Trbovlje, SLO: Željko Gajič (of Golden Wonderland),SLO
BOB female Trčkova Gaya
SHOW RESULTS

24.8.2013 CAC Ascoli, I: Pier Secondo Zacco,I
BOB male Ipod
SHOW RESULTS

24.8.2013 CAC Debrecen, H: Gábor Korózs,H
BOB male Happy White Carter by Step
SHOW RESULTS

24.8.2013 CAC Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Bohuslava Švajdová (Dagnet),CZ
BOB female Kaylenn Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2013 CAC Kursk, RUS: Marina Ostrovskaya,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

18.8.2013 CAC Torun, PL: Piotr Król,PL
BOB male Ungaro Fanbellina
SHOW RESULTS

17.8.2013 CAC Salcininkai, LT: Martha Heine,D
SHOW RESULTS

16.8.2013 CAC Ronne, DK: Henrik Johansson (Henrikville),S
BOB female Cilvisund's Candide
SHOW RESULTS

11.8.2013 CAC Askersund, S: Charlotta Mellin (Rollick's),S
BOB female Wild Look of Rebellion
SHOW RESULTS

4.8.2013 CAC Bremen, D: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,FIN
BOB female Merle vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

4.8.2013 CAC Laveno, I: Marie Hamill,IRL
SHOW RESULTS

3.8.2013 CAC Turku, FIN: Harry Tast,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

2.8.2013 CAC Fabriano, I: Iuza Beradze,GE
BOB male Ipod
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2013 CAC Bedzin, PL: Karel Hořák (Tarxien),CZ
BOB female I'm Mad about You od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2013 CAC Chojnice, PL: Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL
BOB male Tango White Bunnies
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2013 CAC Jaunmarupe, LV: Rita Reyniers,B
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2013 CAC Puy en Velay, FR: Jean-Louis Escoffier,F
BOB male Damon Der-Liebe du Clos des Planons
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2013 CAC Swiebodzice, PL: Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB male Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

27.7.2013 CAC Split, HR: Guy Jeavons,ZA
BOB female Avaeline Joyful Superb Dreams
SHOW RESULTS

25.7.2013 CAC Split, HR: Niksa Lemo,GR
BOB female Avaeline Joyful Superb Dreams
SHOW RESULTS

25.7.2013 CAC Split, HR: Niksa Lemo,GR
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2013 CAC Chalette, F: Gérard Mignot,F
BOB male Fabulous Lord du Royaume de Sky
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2013 CAC Koszalin, PL: Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL
BOB male Havasu Pai
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2013 CAC Legnickie Pole, PL: Malgorzata Lorenc,PL
BOB female Bluebell Bailey Clan Abigeus
SHOW RESULTS

20.7.2013 CAC Lillers, F: Norman Deschuymere,B
BOB male Heaton de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

20.7.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Flera Chaikovskaya,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

14.7.2013 CAC Cressat, F: Jean-Louis Escoffier,F
BOB male Grain de Folie du Clos des Galinettes
SHOW RESULTS

14.7.2013 CAC Ogre, LV: Petter Steen,N
BOB male Karamynd Playboy
SHOW RESULTS

14.7.2013 CAC Syros, GR: Michael Papadatos,GR
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2013 CAC Novi Sad, SRB: Dejan Radovic (Keumgang),SRB
BOB female Jaimi Magic Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2013 CAC Ogre, LV: Michael Leonard,IRL
BOB male Karamynd Playboy
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2013 CAC Syros, GR: Elena Kuleshova,RUS
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2013 CAC Tvaaker, S: Phil Thompson,AUS
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2013 CAC Alfta, S: Pedro Sanches Delerue,P
BOB female Jazzing Honky Tonk Woman
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2013 CAC Gorzów, PL: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL
BOB male Cezar Biale Aniolki
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2013 CAC Karjaa, FIN: Hans van den Berg,NL
BOB female Loving You Love Bites
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2013 CAC Olsztyn, PL: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL
BOB female Semper Gloria Cherish Dream
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2013 CAC Plunge, LT: Vladimir Cairovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB female Snoudonija Slapuke Lulu
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2013 CAC Velence, H: Gyula Sárközy,H
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2013 CAC Honkajoki, FIN: Alin Dumitrescu,RO
BOB male Mine Luck Happy Boy
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2013 CAC Mikkeli, FIN: Hannele Jokisilta,FIN
BOB female White Villan You Never Know
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2013 CAC Plunge, LT: Petr Řehánek (Moravia Ja-Pe-Ko),CZ
BOB female Caraite Jura Baltoji Žvaigžde
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2013 CAC Lubieszyn, PL: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB male Veyron Albus Canis
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2013 CAC Silute, LT: Livija Zizevske,LT
BOB female Caraite Jura Baltoji Žvaigžde
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2013 CAC Ustron, PL: František Polehňa (Star Franke),CZ
BOB male Karamynd Goes to Star West
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2013 CAC Villalago, I: Maria Ceccarelli,I
BOB male Leonard del Magico Angelo
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CAC Aarau, CH: Harry Rellstab,CH
BOB male Superhero de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CAC Boras, S: Vesa Lehtonen (Who's),FIN
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CAC Cantabria, E: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
BOB male Red Viking Casper
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CAC Haapsalu, EST: Dubravka Reicher,HR
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CAC Hämeenlinna, FIN: Branislav Rajic,SLO
BOB female White Villan Queen of Hearts
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CAC Kursk, RUS: Natalia Leonova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Marina Gerasimova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CAC Silute, LT: Božena Ovesná (z Altheyrosei),CZ
BOB female Astragus Roksi Pie
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2013 CAC Gdynia, PL: Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL
BOB male White Winner Pai Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2013 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL: Malgorzata Zakrzewska,PL
BOB female Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2013 CAC Marijampole, LT: Galina Zhuk,BY
BOB male Aramis Sniegelis
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2013 CAC Novara, I: Franco Gatti,I
BOB male Leonard del Magico Angelo
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2013 CAC Nowy Targ, PL: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB female White Lady from Terra Gold
SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2013 CAC Mol, SRB: Sasa Pesev,SRB
BOB female Bogarhazi Never Ending Story
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2013 CAC Kraków, PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Of Stonegarth Amazing Lad
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CAC Beziers, F: Roger Barenne,F
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CAC Castellon, E: Adrián Argente,E
BOB male Alborada Dandy
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CAC Erfurt, D: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CAC Hedensted, DK: Marit Sunde,N
BOB male Fonsskov's Baldur
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CAC Klatovy, CZ: Jaroslav Kubala (z Kuliaru),SK
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CAC Kuopio, FIN: Maija Mäkinen,FIN
BOB male White Saga's Boogie Woogie Man
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CAC Prienai, LT: Ana Ivanova,LT
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CAC Herend, H: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB female Chockie zo Zlatej záhrady
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CAC Kalisz, PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male White Winner Pai Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CAC Kemi, FIN: Leif Ragnar Hjorth,N
BOB male Alppilaakson Truly Talented
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CAC L Union, F: Patrick Parson,F
BOB male Forest Gump of White Thistle
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CAC Pisa, I: Walter Jungblut,D
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CAC Raciborz, PL: Barbara Brandys,PL
BOB female White Lady from Terra Gold
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CAC Tuuri, FIN: Markku Kipinä,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2013 CAC Fengersfors, S: Petter Steen,N
BOB male Light My Fire of Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2013 CAC Lommel, B: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB male Happy Hero of Nightingale
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2013 CAC Orivesi, FIN: Marja Salminen,FIN
BOB female Starring Ruusa
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2013 CAC Norrköping, S: Rui Oliviera,P
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2013 CAC Sivac, SRB: Sanja Momčilovic Bognič,SRB
BOB male Bogarhazi Image
SHOW RESULTS

31.5.2013 CAC Senec, SK: Katalin Radvánszky (of New Deal),H
BOB female It's Up to You Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2013 CAC Albenga, I: Orietta Zilli,I
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2013 CAC Plock, PL: Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL
BOB male Show de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2013 CAC Swiebodzice, PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2013 CAC Ustka, PL: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL
BOB male Havasu Pai
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 CAC Antoninek, PL: Anatoli Zhuk (Ruzhowy Switanok),BY
BOB male Magic Master Urwiska Szkocji
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 CAC Arke, H:
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 CAC Kherson, UA:
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 CAC Tkok, H: Vladimir Žižakov,SRB
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 CAC Vitebsk, BY: Nina Aleksandrova,UA
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2013 CAC Arnhem, NL: Agus Wardhana,IND
BOB male Alborada Lucho
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2013 CAC SFJK, H:
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2013 CAC Svendborg, DK: Mette Sörum,DK
BOB male Cilvisund's Contador
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2013 CAC Agen, F: Christophe Coppel,F
BOB male Hot White Chocolate de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2013 CAC Bytom, PL: Katarzyna Nitka,PL
BOB female Maybe Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2013 CAC Hässleholm, S: Ann Rode (Mic Mac),S
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2013 CAC Jämsä, FIN: Hannele Jokisilta,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2013 CAC Pitea, S: Henrik Johansson (Henrikville),S
BOB male White Twinkles Call Me Hero
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2013 CAC Radom, PL: Katarzyna Turecka,PL
BOB male Marley Bílá amfora
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2013 CAC Saarbrücken, D: Andreas Schemel,A
BOB female Magic Marjolijn vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2013 CAC Hörby, S: Margret Möller-Sieber (Wheaten Rebel's),D
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2013 CAC Mynämäki, FIN: Valentina Ivanishieva,RUS
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2013 CAC Evreux, F: Fabienne Jenny Mayer (Willycott),F
BOB male French Lover du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2013 CAC Libourne, F: Evelyne Bigaut,F
BOB male Foxy (de Plassan Ouest Highland)
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2013 CAC Louhans, F: Patrick Parson,F
BOB male Damon Der-Liebe du Clos des Planons
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2013 CAC Tanga, S: Henrik Johansson (Henrikville),S
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2013 CAC Lidköping, S: Yvonne Cannon,IRL
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2013 CAC Tenerife, E: Pascual Asensio ,E
BOB female Cherry de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

9.5.2013 CAC Nikolaev, UA: Rosario Jari Spagna,I
BOB male Christopher Little Soulmate
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2013 CAC Oldenburg, D: Martha Heine,D
BOB male Sugar vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CAC Jonava, LT:
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CAC Oldenburg, D: Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner,A
BOB female Alina vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CAC Raseiniai, LT: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CAC Slavonski Brod, HR: Jadranka Smojver Selimovic,HR
BOB female Evening Rose of White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

3.5.2013 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL:
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

2.5.2013 CAC Krivoj Rog, UA:
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2013 CAC Dobre Miasto, PL: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
BOB male Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2013 CAC Krivoj Rog, UA:
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2013 CAC Manowo, PL: Malgorzata Lorenc,PL
BOB male Magic Master Urwiska Szkocji
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2013 CAC Fundao, P:
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2013 CAC Luxembourg, L: Gerda van Stuivenberg-Bulters (From Dash Mountain Farm's),NL
BOB female White Bandits' Chilly Pepper
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2013 CAC Montauban, F: Patrick Parson,F
BOB male Galak Caylus Roc
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: L. Sokolova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Dmitriy Trofimov,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2013 CAC Sunndal, N: Jesús Pastor (Alborada),E
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2013 CAC Västeras, S: Mats Lindborg (Rasken's),S
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

27.4.2013 CAC Chateauroux, F: Christian Jouanchicot,F
BOB female Galaxie du Domaine de la Charme
SHOW RESULTS

27.4.2013 CAC Riga, LV: George Schogol,GE
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

27.4.2013 CAC Surnadal, N:
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

21.4.2013 CAC Inowroclaw, PL: Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

21.4.2013 CAC Lublin, PL: Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL
BOB male Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

21.4.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Revaz Khomasurindze,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

21.4.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nataliya Oganova,RUS
BOB female Yasmina the January Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

21.4.2013 CAC Panevežys, LT: Brigita Vitolina,LV
SHOW RESULTS

21.4.2013 CAC Talsi, LV: Tino Pehar,HR
BOB male Surprise Westie Bubbles Double
SHOW RESULTS

20.4.2013 CAC Grudziadz, PL: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

20.4.2013 CAC Talsi, LV: Rade Dakic,SRB
BOB male Surprise Westie Bubbles Double
SHOW RESULTS

20.4.2013 CAC Tese, H:
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley
SHOW RESULTS

14.4.2013 CAC Czestochowa, PL: Maria Zasada,PL
BOB male Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

14.4.2013 CAC Maubeuge, F: Marie-Claire Sahri,F
BOB male Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

14.4.2013 CAC Montijo, P: Rui Oliviera,P
BOB male Tattarmaya's Waka Waka
SHOW RESULTS

13.4.2013 CAC Arke, H:
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley
SHOW RESULTS

13.4.2013 CAC Czestochowa, PL: Piotr Król,PL
BOB male Alborada Platon I
SHOW RESULTS

13.4.2013 CAC Ostrava, CZ: Věra Machátová,CZ
BOB male Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

13.4.2013 CAC Tkok, H: Gyula Sárközy,H
BOB male Franer is of Surprise Ozon
SHOW RESULTS

7.4.2013 CAC Barje, SLO: Rade Dakic,SRB
BOB female Abi Anczar
SHOW RESULTS

7.4.2013 CAC Budapest, H: Vladimir Cairovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB female Witchcraft of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

7.4.2013 CAC WHWT Club Saint Petersburg, RUS: Flera Chaykovskaya,RUS
BOB male Piter Westie Zippy Star Boy
SHOW RESULTS

7.4.2013 CAC Zabrze, PL: Aleksander Szyszkin,BY
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

6.4.2013 CAC Bjelovar, HR: Andela Ban,HR
BOB female Evening Rose of White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

6.4.2013 CAC Pápa, H: Péter Harsányi,H
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

24.3.2013 CAC Nowy Dwór Maz., PL: Magdalena Swieton (z Psiej Parafii),PL
BOB male Alborada Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

23.3.2013 CAC Csongrád, H: Žarko Mikalacki,SRB
BOB female Happy White Marlee
SHOW RESULTS

17.3.2013 CAC Wijchen, NL: Luc Detry (Belfox),B
BOB male Alborada Lucho
SHOW RESULTS

10.3.2013 CAC Jaroslaw, PL: Jan Gajewski,PL
BOB female Maybe Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

10.3.2013 CAC Wloclawek, PL: Livija Zizevske,LT
BOB male Magic King Only from Olac Urwiska Szkocji
SHOW RESULTS

3.3.2013 CAC Flixecourt, F: Cassandre Mattera,F
BOB female Carbon Copy de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

3.3.2013 CAC Tallinn, EST: Kresten Scheel,DK Juta Haranen,EST
BOB female Starring Ruusa
SHOW RESULTS

2.3.2013 CAC Sevilla, E: Steven Seymour (Beagriff),AUS/GB
BOB male Alborada Alejandrus
SHOW RESULTS

2.3.2013 CAC Tallinn, EST:
BOB female Starring Ruusa
SHOW RESULTS

2.3.2013 CAC Upplands, S: Vesa Lehtonen (Who's),FIN
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

24.2.2013 CAC Panevezys, LT: Livija Zizevske,LT
BOB male Viking of My Destiny Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

24.2.2013 CAC Tuusniemi, FIN: Hannele Jokisilta,FIN
BOB male Basthill's Crocodile Rock
SHOW RESULTS

23.2.2013 CAC Valladolid, E: Luis Cayola Cortes,E
BOB male Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

16.2.2013 CAC Budapest, H: Anita Márkus,H
BOB male White Breaveheart Garcia
SHOW RESULTS

10.2.2013 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Barbara Brandys,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

9.2.2013 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Olga Dolejšová (od Dvou ořechů),CZ
BOB male Magic King Only from Olac Urwiska Szkocji
SHOW RESULTS

9.2.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Revaz Khomasurindze,RUS
BOB male Mechta Nataly Present of Destiny
SHOW RESULTS

3.2.2013 CAC Keuruu, FIN: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB male Loving You Liar My Desire
SHOW RESULTS

2.2.2013 CAC Parkano, FIN: Tuire Okkola (Rennam),FIN
BOB male Loving You Liar My Desire
SHOW RESULTS

2.2.2013 CAC Zaragoza, E: Rade Dakic,SRB
BOB male Alborada Centurión
SHOW RESULTS

27.1.2013 CAC Kaunas, LT: Olga Kisliakova (Super Agent),BY
BOB male Viking of My Destiny Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

26.1.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Ann Joe Sampaio,BR
BOB male Bellevue Happy Fortune
SHOW RESULTS

20.1.2013 CAC Bedzin, PL: John Canty (Megacant),IRL
BOB male My Hairy Braveheart Victorix
SHOW RESULTS

20.1.2013 CAC Daugavpils, LV: Jana Gavrilova,RUS
BOB female Tiramisu to Kichaus for Bis
SHOW RESULTS

19.1.2013 CAC Daugavpils, LV: Sanja Momčilovic Bognič,SRB
BOB female Kichaus Pequena Princesa Alejandra
SHOW RESULTS

13.1.2013 CAC Gdansk, PL: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL
BOB male Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

12.1.2013 CAC Genk, B: Piotr Król,PL
BOB male Bellevue Town DJ
SHOW RESULTS

6.1.2013 CAC Koszalin, PL: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL
BOB male Havasu Pai
SHOW RESULTS

5.1.2013 CAC Brno, CZ: Miroslav Václavík (z Urozených),CZ
BOB male Dashing Dancer of White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2017 © Westieinfo.com