Show results 2013

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A B BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN FR GB GBZ GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MA MC MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional LG Regional OG R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 103 shows.


>> FULL INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


30.6.2013 Deise, IRL: Colm Beattie,IRL
BOB male Alborada Chieftan for Cooley
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2013 Club show Eiken, CH: Harry O'Donoghue,IRL
BOB female Dalmor X-Tra Bisquit
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2013 CACIB Genk, B: Martha Heine,D
BOB male Knightly Sunshine of White Castle
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2013 CAC club show ÖKfT Gross-Enzersdorf, A: Ilse Schulz,A
BOB female Chockie zo Zlatej záhrady
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2013 CAC Lubieszyn, PL: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB male Veyron Albus Canis
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2013 OG Münster, D: Walter Berghäuser (von Steinberg),D
BOB female Keen Expression Halle Berry
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2013 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS: Revaz Khomasurindze,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2013 CAC Silute, LT: Livija Zizevske,LT
BOB female Caraite Jura Baltoji Žvaigžde
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2013 CAC Ustron, PL: František Polehňa (Star Franke),CZ
BOB male Karamynd Goes to Star West
SHOW RESULTS

30.6.2013 CAC Villalago, I: Maria Ceccarelli,I
BOB male Leonard del Magico Angelo
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CAC Aarau, CH: Harry Rellstab,CH
BOB male Superhero de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CAC Boras, S: Vesa Lehtonen (Who's),FIN
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CACIB Brno, CZ: František Polehňa (Star Franke),CZ
BOB female Flanagan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CAC Cantabria, E: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
BOB male Red Viking Casper
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 OG Düren, D: Eva Vogel,D
BOB male Magic Mondriaan vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CAC Haapsalu, EST: Dubravka Reicher,HR
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CAC Hämeenlinna, FIN: Branislav Rajic,SLO
BOB female White Villan Queen of Hearts
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 Kilkenny, IRL: Christopher Butler,IRL
BOB female Colla Olympia
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CAC Kursk, RUS: Natalia Leonova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS: Marina Gerasimova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 Speciality Moscow, RUS: Anca Diana Giura,RO
BOB male Bellevue Star Fighter
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS: Gitty Schwab,L
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CAC Silute, LT: Božena Ovesná (z Altheyrosei),CZ
BOB female Astragus Roksi Pie
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 CACIB Szczecin, PL: Hans van den Berg,NL
BOB male Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2013 Windsor, GB: Mags Evans (Ogdeva),GB
BOB female Krisma Storm in a Teacup
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2013 CACIB Athens, GR: Shaun Watson,CY
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2013 CACIB Auch, F: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2013 CAC Gdynia, PL: Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL
BOB male White Winner Pai Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2013 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL: Malgorzata Zakrzewska,PL
BOB female Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2013 OG Kaiserslautern, D: Ilse Freerksen,D
BOB male X-Tra Fly by Knight of White Castle
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2013 CAC Marijampole, LT: Galina Zhuk,BY
BOB male Aramis Sniegelis
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2013 OG Möchengladbach, D: Erwin Deutscher,A
BOB female Merle vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2013 CAC Novara, I: Franco Gatti,I
BOB male Leonard del Magico Angelo
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2013 CAC Nowy Targ, PL: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB female White Lady from Terra Gold
SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2013 CACIB Athens, GR: Göran Bodegard,S
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2013 OG Düsseldorf, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB female Armadale's Who's That Girl
SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2013 CAC club show (w/o CW) KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Hans Bierwolf,A
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2013 CAC Mol, SRB: Sasa Pesev,SRB
BOB female Bogarhazi Never Ending Story
SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2013 CACIB Rovaniemi, FIN: Svante Frisk,S
BOB male White Twinkles Alborada Armani
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2013 CACIB Athens, GR: Boris Chapiro,F
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2013 Blackpool, GB: Cate Elizabeth Cartledge (Ryslip),GB
BOB male Brychdyn Diamond Geezer
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2013 CACIB Beziers, F: Jean Louis Grunheid,F
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2013 Border Union, GB: Daphne Lee (Daphayr),GB
BOB female Faymar Fine Romance
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2013 CACIB Casablanca, MA: Nadia Boumehdi,MA
BOB male Alborada Templario
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2013 CACIB Castellon, E: José Vidal,E
BOB male Alborada Dandy
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2013 CACIB Erfurt, D: Jul Hamlot,N
BOB male Mystery Man of Surprise Westie
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2013 CAC Kraków, PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Of Stonegarth Amazing Lad
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2013 CACIB Székesfehérvár, H: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
BOB female W. D. O'La La Lustig Pearl
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2013 CACIB Vejen, DK: Cindy Pettersson (So What),S
BOB male Cilvisund's Contador
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CAC Beziers, F: Roger Barenne,F
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CAC Castellon, E: Adrián Argente,E
BOB male Alborada Dandy
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CAC Erfurt, D: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CAC Hedensted, DK: Marit Sunde,N
BOB male Fonsskov's Baldur
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CAC Klatovy, CZ: Jaroslav Kubala (z Kuliaru),SK
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CACIB Kotka, FIN: Laura Cox,IRL
BOB male Jeepers Creepers Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CACIB Kraków, PL:
BOB male Ungaro Fanbellina
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CAC Kuopio, FIN: Maija Mäkinen,FIN
BOB male White Saga's Boogie Woogie Man
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CAC Prienai, LT: Ana Ivanova,LT
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 Speciality Riga, LV: Birgitta Hasselgren (Tweed),S
BOB female Winter Wave Ardent Amazon
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CACIB Smolensk, RUS: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
BOB male Alborada Guru
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 Swords, IRL: Julija Aidietiene,LT
BOB male Alborada Chieftan for Cooley
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 CACIB Székesfehérvár, H: Eva Sirko,H
BOB female W. D. O'La La Lustig Pearl
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2013 Speciality Vladimir, RUS: T. Revina,RUS
BOB male Bellevue Star Fighter
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 OG Artland, D: Dorota Witkowska,PL
BOB female W. D. O'La La Vadcseresznye
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CACIB Asturias, E: Tomás Familiar,E
BOB male Alborada Guerra
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CAC Herend, H: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB female Chockie zo Zlatej záhrady
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CAC Kalisz, PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male White Winner Pai Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CAC Kemi, FIN: Leif Ragnar Hjorth,N
BOB male Alppilaakson Truly Talented
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CAC L Union, F: Patrick Parson,F
BOB male Forest Gump of White Thistle
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CAC speciality KCHT Lanškroun, CZ: Alena Auerbach (z Beškova vrchu),CZ
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 Speciality Terrier Letohallen, N: Modwena Johnston (Glenveagh),GB
BOB male Wenrick's Fernando
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 Speciality Moscow, RUS: Bruce Jenkins,ZA
BOB male Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CAC Pisa, I: Walter Jungblut,D
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CAC Raciborz, PL: Barbara Brandys,PL
BOB female White Lady from Terra Gold
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CACIB Riga, LV: Anne Klaas,EST
BOB female Tiramisu to Kichaus for Bis
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CACIB Sabac, SRB: Massimiliano Manucci,I
BOB male Frankie White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CAC club show Stroe, NL: Gerda van Stuivenberg-Bulters (From Dash Mountain Farm's),NL
BOB male Morgain le Fay Mysterious Melkin
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CAC Tuuri, FIN: Markku Kipinä,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2013 CACIB Vänersborg, S: Ann-Christin Johansson,S
BOB male Rieskant's Flo Rider
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2013 CACIB Becej, SRB: Dejan Gujanicic,SRB
BOB male Franer is of Surprise Ozon
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2013 CAC Fengersfors, S: Petter Steen,N
BOB male Light My Fire of Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2013 CAC Lommel, B: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB male Happy Hero of Nightingale
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2013 CAC Orivesi, FIN: Marja Salminen,FIN
BOB female Starring Ruusa
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2013 CACIB Riga, LV: Enrique Maté Duran,E
BOB female Tiramisu to Kichaus for Bis
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2013 OG Stendal, D: Vihra Petrova Grigorova,BG
BOB male Keen Expression Enjoy Me Eragon
SHOW RESULTS

6.6.2013 Three Counties, GB: Alison Mellor (Jillso),GB
BOB male Comdale Johnny Boy
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2013 CACIB Klagenfurt, A: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2013 CACIB Marseille, F: G. Mentasti,I
BOB female Alborada Marcela
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2013 OG Neumark, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2013 OG Neumünster, D: Hanne Laine Jensen (Neser),DK
BOB female White Snowshoes Little Darling
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2013 CACIB Nitra, SK: Birgitta Hasselgren (Tweed),S
BOB male Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2013 CAC Norrköping, S: Rui Oliviera,P
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

2.6.2013 CACIB Oss, NL: Mieke Jansen-van Kalshoven (Cobby Body),NL
BOB male Caithness Pulteney
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2013 CACIB Estonian Winner, EST: Tomasz Borkowski,PL
BOB male Ronnie Rocket of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2013 Flatirons KC, USA: David J. Kirkland,USA
BOB female Woodlands Here's Your One Chance Mac-Ken-Char
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2013 CACIB Klagenfurt, A: Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2013 CACIB Leszno, PL: Susan Shrigley,AUS
BOB female I'm Mad about You od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2013 OG Neumark, D: Irmentraut Reichelt,D
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2013 CACIB Neumünster, D: Olga Dolejšová (od Dvou ořechů),CZ
BOB male Cilvisund's Contador
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2013 CACIB Nitra, SK: Zuzana Szovenyiová,SK
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2013 CAC Sivac, SRB: Sanja Momčilovic Bognič,SRB
BOB male Bogarhazi Image
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2013 Southern Counties, GB: Joe Edmondson (Pepabby),GB
BOB female Burneze Plan Bea
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2013 WHWTC of England, GB: Vesa Lehtonen (Who's),FIN
BOB female Brychdyn Carrie on Swifdon
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2017 © Westieinfo.com