Show results 2013

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A B BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN FR GB GBZ GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MA MC MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional LG Regional OG R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 93 shows.


>> FULL INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


31.5.2013 CAC Senec, SK: Katalin Radvánszky (of New Deal),H
BOB female It's Up to You Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

30.5.2013 OG Darmstadt, D: Bärbel von Kralik,D
BOB male Keen Expression Fight for Zorro
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2013 CAC Albenga, I: Orietta Zilli,I
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2013 OG Halle, D: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB female General's Hot Snow White
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2013 CACIB Kherson, UA: Jurate Butkiene,LT
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2013 OG Kurpfalz, D: Irmgard Vogt,D
BOB male Magic Mondriaan vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2013 OG Lübeck, D: Eva Vogel,D
BOB female Alina vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2013 CAC Plock, PL: Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL
BOB male Show de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2013 CAC Swiebodzice, PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2013 CAC Ustka, PL: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL
BOB male Havasu Pai
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 CAC Antoninek, PL: Anatoli Zhuk (Ruzhowy Switanok),BY
BOB male Magic Master Urwiska Szkocji
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 CAC Arke, H:
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 OG Eilenburg, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB female Mary Ann vom Lausitzer Eck
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 CAC Kherson, UA:
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 CACIB Kuopio, FIN: George Kostopoulos,GR
BOB male Who's Yes and Who's No
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 CACIB Litoměřice, CZ: Gabriela Štursová (Bohemia Eldorado),CZ
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 CACIB Madrid, E: Martin Baskaran,E
BOB male Alborada Federer
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 CACIB Österbybruk, S: Benny Blid von Schedvin (Maximin),S
BOB female Jazzing Honky Tonk Woman
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 CAC club show Saint Petersburg, RUS: Julia Lakatosh,RUS
BOB male Ezhen Bon Enfant iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 CAC Tkok, H: Vladimir Žižakov,SRB
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 CAC Vitebsk, BY: Nina Aleksandrova,UA
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2013 Speciality Terrier Vitebsk, BY: Natalia Leonova,RUS
BOB female Yasmina the January Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

24.5.2013 Bath, GB: Frank Kane (Hirontower),GB
BOB female Faymar Fine Romance
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2013 CAC Arnhem, NL: Agus Wardhana,IND
BOB male Alborada Lucho
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2013 CACIB Saarbrücken, D: Branislav Rajic,SLO
BOB female Magic Marjolijn vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2013 CAC SFJK, H:
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2013 CAC Svendborg, DK: Mette Sörum,DK
BOB male Cilvisund's Contador
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2013 CAC Agen, F: Christophe Coppel,F
BOB male Hot White Chocolate de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2013 CAC Bytom, PL: Katarzyna Nitka,PL
BOB female Maybe Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2013 CAC Hässleholm, S: Ann Rode (Mic Mac),S
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2013 OG Haveland, D: Miroslav Zidar,SLO
BOB male Lucky Star's Ivanhoe
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2013 CAC Jämsä, FIN: Hannele Jokisilta,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2013 CAC Pitea, S: Henrik Johansson (Henrikville),S
BOB male White Twinkles Call Me Hero
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2013 CAC Radom, PL: Katarzyna Turecka,PL
BOB male Marley Bílá amfora
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2013 CAC Saarbrücken, D: Andreas Schemel,A
BOB female Magic Marjolijn vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2013 The Scottish KC, GB: Lillian Strand (Westlake),GB
BOB male Hillsted Same Again
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2013 OG Berlin, D: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
BOB female Lucky Star's Jette
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2013 Hibernian, IRL: Keith Lovell (Tjuringa),AUS
BOB male Alborada Chieftan for Cooley
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2013 CAC Hörby, S: Margret Möller-Sieber (Wheaten Rebel's),D
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2013 CAC Mynämäki, FIN: Valentina Ivanishieva,RUS
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2013 Interra Budapest, H: Rui Oliviera,P
BOB male Piter Westie Zippy Star Boy
SHOW RESULTS

16.5.2013 WorldDS Budapest, H: Torsten Himmrich,D
BOB male I'm the Best Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

15.5.2013 CACIB Budapest, H: Juha Palosaari (Starring),FIN
BOB female Lynnsto Platinum
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2013 CACIB Badajoz, E:
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Be a Star
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2013 CACIB Dortmund, D: Norman Deschuymere,B
BOB male Bellevue Cage Fighter
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2013 CAC Evreux, F: Fabienne Jenny Mayer (Willycott),F
BOB male French Lover du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2013 CACIB Hamina, FIN: Päivi Eerola,FIN
BOB male Who's Yes and Who's No
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2013 CAC Libourne, F: Evelyne Bigaut,F
BOB male Foxy (de Plassan Ouest Highland)
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2013 CAC Louhans, F: Patrick Parson,F
BOB male Damon Der-Liebe du Clos des Planons
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2013 CACIB St. Brieuc, F: Anne Marcillaud,F
BOB male Keeper de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2013 CAC Tanga, S: Henrik Johansson (Henrikville),S
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2013 CACIB Tenerife, E: Franco Ferrari,I
BOB female Cherry de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2013 CACIB Dortmund, D: Horst Kliebenstein (vom Brennenden Berg),D
BOB male Surprise Westie Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2013 CACIB Elvas, P: Joyce O'Connor,IRL
BOB male Zogo Vicki Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2013 CACIB Helsinki, FIN: Birgitta Hasselgren (Tweed),S
BOB male Who's Yes and Who's No
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2013 Regional Hradec Králové, CZ: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2013 CACIB Košice, SK: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2013 CAC Lidköping, S: Yvonne Cannon,IRL
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2013 CACIB Monaco, MC: Jean-Paul Kerihuel,F
BOB male Ronnie Rocket of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2013 Club show Moscow, RUS: Elena Lapina (Brait Nouz),RUS
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2013 CACIB Odessa, UA: Galina Kalinichenko,UA
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2013 CAC Tenerife, E: Pascual Asensio ,E
BOB female Cherry de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

9.5.2013 Birmingham National, GB: Ken Bartlett (Dwilencia),GB
BOB male Hillsted Same Again
SHOW RESULTS

9.5.2013 CACIB Marseille, F: Jacques Medard Mangin,F
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton
SHOW RESULTS

9.5.2013 CAC Nikolaev, UA: Rosario Jari Spagna,I
BOB male Christopher Little Soulmate
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2013 CACIB Alesund, N: Charlotta Mellin (Rollick's),S
BOB female Starring Ruusa
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2013 OG Bad Wildungen, D: Zsuzsanna Petik,H
BOB male Sovereign Santos Special Marlow
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2013 CACIB Clonmel, IRL: Joke Bode v. d. Meeberg,NL
BOB female Colla Olympia
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2013 CAC Oldenburg, D: Martha Heine,D
BOB male Sugar vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2013 OG Ostseeland, D: Michael Leonard,IRL
BOB male Charosmack Cool Days
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2013 CACIB Roskilde, DK: Janusz Opara,PL
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2013 CACIB St. Gallen, CH: Fabrizio La Rocca,I
BOB female Idem des Pinfols
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2013 CACIB Zadar, HR: Tomo Pavič,HR
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 OG Gudensberg, D: Marit Sunde,N
BOB female White Bandits' Chilly Pepper
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CAC Jonava, LT:
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 OG Kröpelin, D: Olena Agafonova,UA
BOB male Charosmack Cool Days
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CACIB Lodz, PL: Revaz Khomasurindze,RUS
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CAC Oldenburg, D: Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner,A
BOB female Alina vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CACIB Praha, CZ: Olga Hrabáková (Pont Luty),CZ
BOB female Kaylenn Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CAC Raseiniai, LT: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CACIB Roskilde, DK: Ann Ingram,IRL
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CAC speciality Saint Petersburg, RUS: Salvatore Tripoli,I
BOB male Valdepino Montiliado iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CAC Slavonski Brod, HR: Jadranka Smojver Selimovic,HR
BOB female Evening Rose of White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CACIB St. Gallen, CH: Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS
BOB female Marilyn Mara Lady of Beacon Hill Treasure
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CACIB Tampere, FIN: Roger Barenne,F
BOB male White Twinkles Alborada Armani
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2013 CACIB Zadar, HR: Sylvie Desserne,F
BOB female Mia of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

3.5.2013 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL:
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

2.5.2013 CAC Krivoj Rog, UA:
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2013 CACIB Alessandria, I: Sonia Bellan,I
BOB female Zarina dei Melograni
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2013 CAC Dobre Miasto, PL: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
BOB male Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2013 CAC Krivoj Rog, UA:
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2013 OG Ludwigshafen, D: Katalin Radvánszky (of New Deal),H
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2013 CAC Manowo, PL: Malgorzata Lorenc,PL
BOB male Magic Master Urwiska Szkocji
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2017 © Westieinfo.com