Show results 2014

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

2019    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A B BG BY CH CZ D DK E EST ET F FIN GB GE GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MC MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB TR UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CAC speciální (bez KV) CACIB Club Show EuroDS Club show Regional N.E. OG R.E. Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 8 shows.


>> SHORT INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


6.12.2014 Regional KCHT Praha, CZ
Judge: Olga Hrabáková,CZ

Krajský vítěz, CC male:

Ollie ze Zelené Ořechovky

Krajský vítěz, CC, Nejlepší nízkonohý teriér, BIS female:

Uno Chanel Bílý Hurricane

Vítěz třídy mladých, CCJ female:

Romy Happy Naux

II. BIS Baby female:

Dilema Blataj or Llybac

BIS Puppy female:

Noemi Krásný sen
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

11.10.2014 Regional KCHT Litoměřice, CZ
Judge: Alena Auerbach,CZ

Krajský vítěz, CC male:

My Buddy Blataj

Krajský vítěz, CC female:

Izzy od Kamenného lva

Vítěz třídy mladých, CCJ, III. BIS mladý male:

Noltie Blataj

Vítěz třídy mladých, CCJ female:

Sissy Happy Naux

II. BIS Puppy female:

Ketty Natalica
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

7.9.2014 Regional Týn nad Vltavou, CZ
Judge: Karel Hořák,CZ

Regional Winner female:

Hessi Bílá amfora

Junior Class Winner female:

Crystabelle from Black Tower
SHOW RESULTS

24.8.2014 Regional KCHT Brno, CZ
Judge: Gabriela Štursová,CZ

Krajský vítěz, CC male:

Harris is the One del Bianco Stella

Vítěz třídy mladých, CCJ female:

Patty Bílá amfora
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

27.7.2014 Regional Brno, CZ
Judge: Tibor Havelka,SK

Regional Winner male:

Hocus Pocus Eso Bonatom
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2014 Regional Hradec Králové, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ

Regional Winner, III. BIG female:

Issabella Bohemia Arnet's

Junior Class Winner female:

Honey Natalica
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

10.5.2014 Regional Hlučín, CZ
Judge: Róbert Kanás,SK

Junior Class Winner male:

Arny od Hošťálky
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

8.5.2014 Regional KCHT Staňkov, CZ
Judge: Vladimíra Tichá,CZ

Krajský vítěz, CC male:

Karamynd Goes to Star West

Krajský vítěz, CC female:

Comet Lights-Up Blataj

Vítěz třídy mladých, CCJ male:

Maxwell Rigo Blataj

Vítěz třídy mladých, CCJ female:

Uno Chanel Bílý Hurricane
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2019 © Westieinfo.com