Show results 2015

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

2019    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A B BG BIH BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB EuroDS Interra Club show Regional N.E. OG Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 32 shows.


>> FULL INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


13.12.2015 LKA, GB: Steve Jennings (Comdale),GB
BOB male Kingsview Warwick
SHOW RESULTS

25.10.2015 Midland Counties, GB: Ann Ingram,IRL
BOB female Burneze Geordie Girl
SHOW RESULTS

17.10.2015 Southern WHWTC, GB: Howard Ogden (Beauview),GB
BOB female Egremont Seventh Heaven
SHOW RESULTS

10.10.2015 South Wales, GB: Martin P. Phillips (Jaeva),GB
BOB female Magic Mystery High vom Märchengarten at Havasu
SHOW RESULTS

3.10.2015 Driffield, GB: Sue Clements (Roxholm),GB
BOB male Winoski Man Friday
SHOW RESULTS

26.9.2015 Belfast, GB: Phillip Greenway (Rayfos),GB
BOB female Burneze Geordie Girl
SHOW RESULTS

18.9.2015 Darlington, GB: Ronnie Irving,GB
BOB female Burneze Geordie Girl
SHOW RESULTS

12.9.2015 Richmond, GB: Frank Kane (Hirontower),GB
BOB female Burneze Geordie Girl
SHOW RESULTS

5.9.2015 City of Birmingham, GB: Pat S. Barrell (Barwest),GB
BOB female Comdale Miss January at Hillsted
SHOW RESULTS

29.8.2015 Scottish KC, GB: Marie Purchon (Lindenka),GB
BOB male Brychdyn Diamond Geezer
SHOW RESULTS

21.8.2015 Welsh KC, GB: John Griffin (Burlmere),GB
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest
SHOW RESULTS

9.8.2015 Bournemouth, GB: Peter E. Bakewell (Norwelston),GB
BOB male Bocans Bolt to Bellevue
SHOW RESULTS

1.8.2015 Paignton, GB: Daphne Lee (Daphayr),GB
BOB male Hopecharm Prince Harry
SHOW RESULTS

26.7.2015 Leeds, GB: Kirsten Fox (Hillsted),GB
BOB male Crinan Code Name Westlake
SHOW RESULTS

18.7.2015 Southern WHWTC, GB: Wendy Corri (Inverglen),GB
BOB male Brychdyn Diamond Geezer
SHOW RESULTS

10.7.2015 East of England, GB: Julie Wall (Farmer) (Peppaby),GB
BOB male Crinan Code Name Westlake
SHOW RESULTS

2.7.2015 Windsor, GB: Nicola Foster (Thozow),GB
BOB male Hopecharm Prince Harry
SHOW RESULTS

26.6.2015 Blackpool, GB: J. Horswell,GB
BOB female Burneze Geordie Girl
SHOW RESULTS

20.6.2015 Border Union, GB: Robert Hill (Olton),GB
BOB male Kingsview Warwick
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2015 Three Counties, GB: Thomas West (Tomlyndon),GB
BOB female Egremont Seventh Heaven
SHOW RESULTS

30.5.2015 Southern Counties, GB: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,FIN
BOB male Kingsview Warwick
SHOW RESULTS

30.5.2015 WHWTC of England, GB: Liz Gillott (Lizandycris),GB
BOB female Swifdon Stormy Days
SHOW RESULTS

22.5.2015 Bath, GB: Sheila Jenkins (Kilowna),GB
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest
SHOW RESULTS

9.5.2015 Birmingham, GB: Modwena Johnston (Glenveagh),GB
BOB male Kingsview Warwick
SHOW RESULTS

25.4.2015 WELKS, GB: Ken Bartlett (Dwilencia),GB
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest
SHOW RESULTS

12.4.2015 WHWTC of England, GB: Walter Berghäuser (von Steinberg),D
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest
SHOW RESULTS

4.4.2015 National Terrier, GB: Adair Torbet (Newtonglen),GB
BOB female Magic Mystery High vom Märchengarten at Havasu
SHOW RESULTS

28.3.2015 Scottish Breeds, GB: Iris Rose (Jopeta),GB
BOB male Brychdyn Diamond Geezer
SHOW RESULTS

7.3.2015 Crufts, GB: Dan Ericsson (Raglan),S
BOB female Walk of Fame vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

1.2.2015 Mid. Counties, GB: Tina Squire (Bellevue),GB
BOB male Kingsview Warwick
SHOW RESULTS

15.1.2015 Manchester, GB: Maxwell King (Brenin),GB
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest
SHOW RESULTS

11.1.2015 Boston & District, GB: John Fox (Hillsted),GB
BOB female Swifdon Stormy Days
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2019 © Westieinfo.com