Show results 2016

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A B BIH BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ H HR I IRL L LT LV MC N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional OG Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 67 shows.


>> FULL INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


26.6.2016 OG Eilenburg, D: Frauke Korte,D
BOB female Jamie vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

26.6.2016 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL: Tomasz Borkowski,PL
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

26.6.2016 OG Münster, D: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D
BOB female Magic Mystery Lady of White Castle
SHOW RESULTS

26.6.2016 CAC Szczecin, PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Xenti Jarwik
SHOW RESULTS

25.6.2016 OG Eilenburg, D: Ilse Freerksen,D
BOB female Jamie vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

25.6.2016 CAC club show (w/o CW) KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Hans Bierwolf,A
BOB male Alborada Bittman
SHOW RESULTS

25.6.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: András Korózs,H
BOB female Kamelia iz Vestgrada
SHOW RESULTS

25.6.2016 CAC Rusne, LT: Harto Stockmari,FIN
BOB female No Chance for You Šiurkštukas
SHOW RESULTS

25.6.2016 CAC Szczecin, PL: Jakub Kruczek,PL
BOB male Xenti Jarwik
SHOW RESULTS

24.6.2016 Blackpool, GB: Linda Minett (Duskhunter),GB
BOB male Lizandycris Line Me Up
SHOW RESULTS

24.6.2016 WorldDS Moscow, RUS: Horst Kliebenstein (vom Brennenden Berg),D
BOB female Delance Magic Unikum Future
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2016 Interra Moscow, RUS: Kari Järvinnen,FIN
BOB female Mechta Nataly C'Tsukimi Matsuri
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CACIB Aarau, CH: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB male White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CACIB Becej, SRB: Jean Louis Grunheid,F
BOB female Surprise Westie Royal Romance
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 Border Union, GB: Valerie Smith (Faymar),GB
BOB male Newvoldemort Al Capone
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CACIB Erfurt, D: Petra Friedl,D
BOB male Leon Panna Montata
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CAC Gdynia, PL: Mariusz Pawlicki,PL
BOB female Bogarhazi You're My Star
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CACIB Klagenfurt, A: Iris Urschitz,A
BOB female Wandering Fantasyland
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CACIB Kotka, FIN: Margaret O'Gorman,IRL
BOB female Who's Guilty
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CACIB Kraków, PL: Oleg Yanchev,RUS
BOB male Showman from Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CACIB Rovaniemi, FIN: Hannele Jokisilta,FIN
BOB male Alppilaakson Highland Harry
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CACIB Uden, NL: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB female Charise's White My-Pie
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CAC Uusikaupunki, FIN: Dodo Sandahl (Sandale),S
BOB male Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CAC Uusikaupunki, FIN: Dodo Sandahl (Sandale),S
BOB male Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens
SHOW RESULTS

18.6.2016 CAC Aarau, CH: Viachaslav Viarbitski,BY
BOB male White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star
SHOW RESULTS

18.6.2016 CACIB Brno, CZ: Zofia Konderla,PL
BOB male Alborada Bittman
SHOW RESULTS

18.6.2016 CAC Erfurt, D: Linda Reinelt-Gebauer,D
BOB male Leon Panna Montata
SHOW RESULTS

18.6.2016 CACIB Klagenfurt, A: Tina Sterguljc Krušič,SLO
BOB female Sissi dei Melograni
SHOW RESULTS

18.6.2016 CAC Swords, IRL: Petter Steen,N
BOB male Havasu Headlining
SHOW RESULTS

18.6.2016 CACIB Uden, NL: Rony Doedijns,NL
BOB female Charise's White My-Pie
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2016 CACIB Bled, SLO: Galina Kalinichenko,UA
BOB male Wild Blizzard Qui Si Gela
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2016 CACIB Bucuresti, RO: Rita Kadike-Skadina,LV
BOB male Joy White Hitum
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2016 CAC Bucuresti, RO: Massimiliano Manucci,I
BOB female Cerasela
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2016 CAC Bytom, PL: Francesco Cochetti,I
BOB female I'm Mad about You od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2016 CACIB Douai, F: Jean-Jacques Dupas,F
BOB male Heaton de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2016 OG Kassel, D: Zsuzsanna Váczi-Balogh,H
BOB male White Warmia's Angus Starlight
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2016 OG Mönchengladbach, D: Petra Friedl,D
BOB male Catch the Spirit of Morningsky
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2016 CACIB Nitra, SK: Jaroslav Kubala (z Kuliaru),SK
BOB female Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2016 CACIB Šabac, SRB: Kosta Gligorievski,MK
BOB male Bocans Blade
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CAC Alavus, FIN: Harry Tast,FIN
BOB female Jokikylän Cassi-Alma
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CACIB Bled, SLO: Andela Ban,HR
BOB female Leila Little Soulmate
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CACIB Bucuresti, RO: András Korózs,H
BOB male Wild Look of Velocidad de la Luz
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CAC Bucuresti, RO: Wjatcheslaw Werbitzky,BY
BOB male Wild Look of Velocidad de la Luz
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CAC Douai, F: Norman Deschuymere,B
BOB male Just Right de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 OG Gudensberg, D: Linda Reinelt-Gebauer,D
BOB male White Warmia's Angus Starlight
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CAC Klatovy, CZ: Gabriela van Ruiten Hajnová,CZ
BOB male Vild Bílý Hurricane
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CACIB Nitra, SK: Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB female Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CAC Raciborz, PL: Jakub Kruczek,PL
BOB female Pina Colada Ahimenes
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CAC Sivac, SRB: Siniša Sančanin,SRB
BOB male Bocans Blade
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CAC Tammela, FIN: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB male Loving You Looks to Die for
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CACIB Vänersborg, S: Michael Leonard,IRL
BOB male Rieskant's Just in Time
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2016 CAC Nitra, SK: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB female Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2016 Three Counties, GB: Derek Griffiths (Karamynd),GB
BOB male Krystof Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

6.6.2016 CAC Walbrzych, PL: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL
BOB female Jaga Da-Ba-Go
SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2016 CACIB Budapest, H: László Erdös,H
BOB male Forever Young Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2016 CAC speciality KCHT Lanškroun, CZ: Miroslav Václavík (z Urozených),CZ
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2016 CAC Lommel, B: Dmitry Mamontov,RUS
BOB male Zenith of Rockwell Rockwood
SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2016 CACIB Neumünster, D: Peter Machetanz,D
BOB male Fonsskov's Baldur
SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2016 CAC Walbrzych, PL: Vitaliy Belskyy,UA
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2016 OG Bordesholmer-Land, D: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D
BOB female Lullaby von Tinsdal
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2016 WHWT Club of England, GB: David Milling (Lilmill),GB
BOB male Lindenka Chesterman
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2016 CACIB Metz, F: Sylvie Desserne,F
BOB male J'Suis le Boss of White Thistle
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS: Dmitrij Prozorov,RUS
BOB female Incredible Lady of Magical Land
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS:
BOB female Incredible Lady of Magical Land
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2016 Speciality Terrier Pisa, I: Geir Flyckt-Pedersen,USA
BOB male Gia' Che Ci Sei della Riva d'Arno
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2016 Southern Counties, GB: Dan Ericsson (Raglan),S
BOB male Krystof Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2016 CACIB Tilburg, NL: Andraš Polgar (Faundland),SRB
BOB female The Dashing Devil's Jingle Bells
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2017 © Westieinfo.com