Show results 2016

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A B BIH BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ H HR I IRL L LT LV MC N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional OG Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 228 shows.


>> FULL INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


17.12.2016 CACIB Gorinchem, NL: Mieke Jansen-van Kalshoven (Cobby Body),NL
BOB male Caithness Poetry in Motion
SHOW RESULTS

17.12.2016 CACIB Vilnius, LT: Enrique Maté Duran,E
BOB male Alborada Keyser
SHOW RESULTS

11.12.2016 CACIB Helsinki, FIN: Olga Sinko,SLO
BOB male Mac-Ken-Char Twinoaks Uptown Funk
SHOW RESULTS

11.12.2016 CACIB Kassel, D: Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB female Luna of Nightingale
SHOW RESULTS

11.12.2016 CACIB Nantes, F: Jean-Louis Escoffier,F
SHOW RESULTS

11.12.2016 CACIB Wels, A: András Korózs,H
BOB female Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

10.12.2016 CACIB Amsterdam, NL: Joke Bode v. d. Meeberg,NL
BOB female Charise's White My-Pie
SHOW RESULTS

10.12.2016 CACIB Helsinki, FIN: Kirsi Sainio,FIN
BOB female Who's Rock the Boat
SHOW RESULTS

10.12.2016 CACIB Lublin, PL:
BOB male Braveheart Pearl of Cracow
SHOW RESULTS

10.12.2016 CACIB Wels, A: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB female Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

9.12.2016 CACIB Amsterdam, NL: Michael Leonard,IRL
BOB male Bellevue Thunder Bolt
SHOW RESULTS

4.12.2016 CACIB Nitra, SK: Gitty Schwab,L
BOB female Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

3.12.2016 CACIB Nitra, SK: Anna Cwieceková (Tavari),SK
BOB male Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

27.11.2016 CACIB Zagreb, HR: Iuza Beradze,GE
BOB male Bocans Blade
SHOW RESULTS

26.11.2016 CACIB Zagreb, HR: Augustin Ionescu,RO
BOB female Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

20.11.2016 CACIB Geneva, CH: John Muldoon,IRL
BOB male J'Suis le Boss of White Thistle
SHOW RESULTS

20.11.2016 CACIB Kortrijk, B: Mette Sörum,DK
BOB male Something Special Superbia Lynnsto
SHOW RESULTS

13.11.2016 CACIB Jyväskylä, FIN: Kevin Brown,DK
BOB male Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens
SHOW RESULTS

13.11.2016 CACIB Karlsruhe, D: Sissi Dollmann,A
BOB male Dream Story It's My Life
SHOW RESULTS

13.11.2016 CACIB Kielce, PL: Maja Korosec,SLO
BOB male Dustin Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

13.11.2016 CACIB Riga, LV: Helen Tonkson-Koit (Mooncraft's),EST
BOB male Alborada Keyser
SHOW RESULTS

12.11.2016 CACIB Jyväskylä, FIN: Martin P. Phillips (Jaeva),GB
BOB female Be on the Top Ice Touch
SHOW RESULTS

12.11.2016 CACIB Kielce, PL: Mette Sörum,DK
BOB male Fredy Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

6.11.2016 CACIB Bleiswijk, NL: Svante Frisk,S
BOB male Bellevue Thunder Bolt
SHOW RESULTS

6.11.2016 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Tibor Havelka,SK
BOB female Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady
SHOW RESULTS

6.11.2016 CACIB Herning, DK: Ann Ingram,IRL
BOB male Kenzington Style
SHOW RESULTS

6.11.2016 CACIB Metz, F: Michael Leonard,IRL
BOB male J'Suis le Boss of White Thistle
SHOW RESULTS

5.11.2016 CACIB Bleiswijk, NL: Jos De Cuyper (Van't Solveld),B
BOB female Caithness Pretty Picture
SHOW RESULTS

5.11.2016 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Wendy Baker,AUS
BOB male Winsent Flash of Love
SHOW RESULTS

5.11.2016 CACIB Herning, DK: Cindy Pettersson (So What),S
BOB female Bonnie Ann's Eliza
SHOW RESULTS

30.10.2016 CACIB Poznan, PL: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL
BOB male Marc Antoine de la Fonema
SHOW RESULTS

30.10.2016 CACIB Praha, CZ: Alena Auerbach (z Beškova vrchu),CZ
BOB female Sissy Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

30.10.2016 CACIB Santiago de Compostela, E: Vladimir Vukosavljevic,SRB
BOB male Rositillo Decarana
SHOW RESULTS

29.10.2016 CACIB Hannover, D: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D
BOB female Merle vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

29.10.2016 CACIB Leuven, B: Liam Moran,IRL
BOB male Something Special Superbia Lynnsto
SHOW RESULTS

29.10.2016 CACIB Praha, CZ: Jana Daňková (Danja),CZ
BOB male Valentino Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

22.10.2016 CACIB Lviv, UA: Kristina Tar (Goldader),UA
BOB female Art Win Donna Liza
SHOW RESULTS

16.10.2016 CACIB Dortmund, D: Kari Järvinnen,FIN
BOB female Yuki Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

16.10.2016 CACIB Pamplona, E: Francesco Cochetti,I
BOB male Sugar Baby Decarana
SHOW RESULTS

14.10.2016 CACIB Dortmund, D: Bärbel von Kralik,D
BOB female Keen Expression Royal Fame
SHOW RESULTS

9.10.2016 CACIB Komárom, H: Juha Palosaari (Starring),FIN
BOB female Surprise Westie Bubble Girl
SHOW RESULTS

9.10.2016 CACIB Lipica, SLO: Igor Selimovic,HR
BOB male Alborada Keyser
SHOW RESULTS

8.10.2016 CACIB České Budějovice, CZ: Eva Letáčková (z Rifu Bohemia),CZ
BOB female Wandering Fantasyland
SHOW RESULTS

8.10.2016 CACIB Charleroi, B: Steven Seymour (Beagriff),AUS/GB
BOB female Lynnsto Special Intent
SHOW RESULTS

8.10.2016 CACIB Komárom, H: Anikó Mayerné Görbics (Zenith of Rockwell),H
BOB female Surprise Westie Bubble Girl
SHOW RESULTS

8.10.2016 CACIB Lipica, SLO: Enrique Maté Duran,E
BOB male Alborada Keyser
SHOW RESULTS

8.10.2016 CACIB Toledo, E: Gérard Mignot,F
BOB male Alborada Federer
SHOW RESULTS

7.10.2016 CACIB Komárom, H: Iris Urschitz,A
BOB male Bocans Blade
SHOW RESULTS

2.10.2016 CACIB Tulln, A: Jesús Pastor (Alborada),E
BOB female Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady
SHOW RESULTS

2.10.2016 CACIB Zwolle, NL:
BOB female From Dash Mountain Farm's Let's Rock
SHOW RESULTS

1.10.2016 CACIB Rostock, D: Reinhard Ritz,D
BOB male Nilsson vom Schloss Schwülper
SHOW RESULTS

1.10.2016 CACIB Tulln, A: Fabrizio La Rocca,I
BOB female Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady
SHOW RESULTS

1.10.2016 CACIB Zwolle, NL: Kari Salminen (Porrigito),FIN
BOB female From Dash Mountain Farm's Let's Rock
SHOW RESULTS

25.9.2016 CACIB Arad, RO: Carmen Navarro Guisado,E
BOB female Alborada Cantinera
SHOW RESULTS

25.9.2016 CACIB Aveiro, P: Siret Lepasaar (Alderisland),EST
BOB male Tomio Bílá amfora
SHOW RESULTS

25.9.2016 CACIB Maastricht, NL: Wim Wellens,NL
BOB male Bellevue Thunder Bolt
SHOW RESULTS

24.9.2016 CACIB Arad, RO: Martin Baskaran,E
BOB male Bocans Blade
SHOW RESULTS

24.9.2016 CACIB Maastricht, NL: Tatjana Urek (Potala Dalaj Lama),SLO
BOB male Bellevue Thunder Bolt
SHOW RESULTS

24.9.2016 CACIB Wroclaw, PL: Jesús Pastor (Alborada),E
BOB female Cee-Cee Roll Czar Krakowa
SHOW RESULTS

18.9.2016 CACIB Gilbraltar, GBZ: Natalja Skalin (Fantazija/Skabona),S
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

18.9.2016 CACIB Lendava, SLO: Zsuzsanna Petik,H
BOB female Happy White Sunshine Sandy
SHOW RESULTS

17.9.2016 CACIB Gilbraltar, GBZ: Catherine Lebret (Castel d'Argent),BG
BOB male What's Up de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

17.9.2016 CACIB Kecskemét, H: Panos Demetriou (Ace of Peis),CY
BOB female Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe
SHOW RESULTS

16.9.2016 CACIB Kecskemét, H: Levente Miklos,H
BOB female W. D. O'La La Paeonia
SHOW RESULTS

11.9.2016 CACIB Luxembourg, L: Michel Hallier,F
BOB male Something Special Superbia Lynnsto
SHOW RESULTS

11.9.2016 CACIB Minsk, BY: Natalya Drovossekova (Yablonevi Tcvet),KZ
BOB male Piter Westie Zippy Star Boy
SHOW RESULTS

11.9.2016 CACIB San Marino, RSM: Rita Kadike-Skadina,LV
BOB male Qua di Jo des Pinfols
SHOW RESULTS

10.9.2016 CACIB Minsk, BY: Tamara Sarmont,BY
BOB female Rattrey Ozzy Star Girl
SHOW RESULTS

4.9.2016 CACIB Bialystok, PL: Denis Kuzelj,BG
BOB male Top of the Game de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

4.9.2016 CACIB Rotterdam, NL: Per Kristian Andersen,N
BOB female The Dashing Devil's Jingle Bells
SHOW RESULTS

3.9.2016 CACIB Giessen, D: Tatjana Urek (Potala Dalaj Lama),SLO
BOB female Valentina Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

3.9.2016 CACIB Rotterdam, NL: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,FIN
BOB male Skyfall Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

21.8.2016 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Pavol Seman (zo Sengetova),SK
BOB male Valentino Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

21.8.2016 CACIB Leipzig, D: Pedro Sanches Delerue,P
BOB male Alborada Bittman
SHOW RESULTS

20.8.2016 CACIB Bratislava, SK: Tibor Havelka,SK
BOB male Vild Bílý Hurricane
SHOW RESULTS

20.8.2016 CACIB Leipzig, D: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB female Bettyhill's Bonfire Heart
SHOW RESULTS

20.8.2016 CACIB Sopot, PL: Viktoria Pogodina,UA
BOB female My Hairy Braveheart Secret Touch
SHOW RESULTS

14.8.2016 CACIB Askersund, S: Johannes Schepers,NL
BOB female Terrawestie Third Time Lucky
SHOW RESULTS

14.8.2016 CACIB Bornholm, DK: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (Perhaps),FIN
BOB male Posh Party DJ
SHOW RESULTS

14.8.2016 CACIB Innsbruck, A: Barbara Müller,CH
BOB female Keen Expression Whitney Houston
SHOW RESULTS

14.8.2016 CACIB Mechelen, B: Jos De Cuyper (Van't Solveld),B
BOB male Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties
SHOW RESULTS

13.8.2016 CACIB Bornholm, DK: Lars Adeheimer,S
BOB male Sodemarken's Pinocchio
SHOW RESULTS

13.8.2016 CACIB Innsbruck, A: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB female All Eyes on Me Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

13.8.2016 CACIB Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Olga Dolejšová (od Dvou ořechů),CZ
BOB female Jaimi Magic Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

13.8.2016 CACIB Oulu, FIN: E. Patterson,IRL
BOB male Lazydays Top Chef
SHOW RESULTS

7.8.2016 CACIB Kuopio, FIN: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,FIN
BOB male White Villan King of Hearts
SHOW RESULTS

7.8.2016 CACIB Ludwigshafen, D: Roberto Schill,RO
BOB female Larissa aus Grisus Höhle
SHOW RESULTS

7.8.2016 CACIB Visby, S: Torbjörn Skaar,S
BOB female Head-Master's Christmas Carol
SHOW RESULTS

6.8.2016 CACIB Békéscsaba, H: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

6.8.2016 CACIB Druskininkai, LT: Ina Malecka,PL
SHOW RESULTS

6.8.2016 CACIB Kuopio, FIN: Rony Doedijns,NL
BOB male White Villan King of Hearts
SHOW RESULTS

6.8.2016 CACIB Svenstavik, S: Andreas Schemel,A
BOB female White Twinkles Full of Love
SHOW RESULTS

6.8.2016 CACIB Zakopane, PL: Leszek Siejkowski,PL
BOB male Ice-T Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

5.8.2016 CACIB Kuopio, FIN: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL
BOB male Alborada Keyser
SHOW RESULTS

31.7.2016 CACIB Split, HR: Tiina Taulos,FIN
SHOW RESULTS

30.7.2016 CACIB Bremen, D: Linda Reinelt-Gebauer,D
BOB male Skyfall Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

30.7.2016 CACIB Pori, FIN: Vladimir Cairovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB female Zenith of Rockwell Rosehip
SHOW RESULTS

29.7.2016 CACIB Split, HR:
SHOW RESULTS

23.7.2016 CACIB Czestochowa, PL: Krystyna Opara,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

23.7.2016 CACIB Debrecen, H: András Korózs,H
BOB female Quo Vadis Bogarhazi
SHOW RESULTS

23.7.2016 CACIB Kemi, FIN: Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL
BOB female Alppilaakson Highland Harriet
SHOW RESULTS

23.7.2016 CACIB Liege, B: Darko Korošec (My Legend),SLO
BOB female Donna of Modern White
SHOW RESULTS

23.7.2016 CACIB Oradea, RO: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
BOB male My Westie Forever Celebrity
SHOW RESULTS

17.7.2016 CACIB Lisboa, P: Günther Ehrenreich,A
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

17.7.2016 CACIB Sarajevo, BIH: Boris Spoljaric,HR
BOB male Mr. Simple White v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

17.7.2016 CACIB Szombathely, H: Heidi Kirschbichler,A
BOB male Brigoree Bolero
SHOW RESULTS

16.7.2016 CACIB Oberwart, A: Michael Schindler,A
BOB male Alborada Bittman
SHOW RESULTS

16.7.2016 CACIB Sarajevo, BIH: Denis Kuzelj,BG
BOB female Wandering Fantasyland
SHOW RESULTS

10.7.2016 CACIB Alfta, S: Irina Poletaeva,FIN
BOB male Jazzing Pavarotti (2)
SHOW RESULTS

10.7.2016 CACIB Irig, SRB: Slavoljub Andric (vom Haus Bogatic),SRB
BOB male Bocans Blade
SHOW RESULTS

10.7.2016 CACIB Oulu, FIN: Marionka Dekaristou,GR
BOB male Hopecharm Bright Star
SHOW RESULTS

10.7.2016 CACIB Ploiesti, RO: Dorota Witkowska,PL
BOB male Wild Look of Velocidad de la Luz
SHOW RESULTS

9.7.2016 CACIB Kokkola, FIN: Laura Cox,IRL
BOB male Hopecharm Bright Star
SHOW RESULTS

9.7.2016 CACIB Ploiesti, RO: Gerhard Pöllinger,A
BOB male Wild Look of Velocidad de la Luz
SHOW RESULTS

9.7.2016 CACIB Warszawa, PL: Enrique Maté Duran,E
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

8.7.2016 CACIB Tvaker, S: Martin P. Phillips (Jaeva),GB
BOB male Posh Party DJ
SHOW RESULTS

3.7.2016 CACIB Poltava, UA: Nikolina Davidovska (Golden Nicol),BG
BOB male Invincible Tyson Tory's Secret
SHOW RESULTS

3.7.2016 CACIB Trondheim, N: Marie Hogarty ,IRL
BOB male Sweet Westie's Amado Andres
SHOW RESULTS

3.7.2016 CACIB Velká Ida, SK: László Erdös,H
BOB male Perry Mateus Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CACIB Aarau, CH: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB male White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CACIB Becej, SRB: Jean Louis Grunheid,F
BOB female Surprise Westie Royal Romance
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CACIB Erfurt, D: Petra Friedl,D
BOB male Leon Panna Montata
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CACIB Klagenfurt, A: Iris Urschitz,A
BOB female Wandering Fantasyland
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CACIB Kotka, FIN: Margaret O'Gorman,IRL
BOB female Who's Guilty
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CACIB Kraków, PL: Oleg Yanchev,RUS
BOB male Showman from Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CACIB Rovaniemi, FIN: Hannele Jokisilta,FIN
BOB male Alppilaakson Highland Harry
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CACIB Uden, NL: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB female Charise's White My-Pie
SHOW RESULTS

18.6.2016 CACIB Brno, CZ: Zofia Konderla,PL
BOB male Alborada Bittman
SHOW RESULTS

18.6.2016 CACIB Klagenfurt, A: Tina Sterguljc Krušič,SLO
BOB female Sissi dei Melograni
SHOW RESULTS

18.6.2016 CACIB Uden, NL: Rony Doedijns,NL
BOB female Charise's White My-Pie
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2016 CACIB Bled, SLO: Galina Kalinichenko,UA
BOB male Wild Blizzard Qui Si Gela
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2016 CACIB Bucuresti, RO: Rita Kadike-Skadina,LV
BOB male Joy White Hitum
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2016 CACIB Douai, F: Jean-Jacques Dupas,F
BOB male Heaton de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2016 CACIB Nitra, SK: Jaroslav Kubala (z Kuliaru),SK
BOB female Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2016 CACIB Šabac, SRB: Kosta Gligorievski,MK
BOB male Bocans Blade
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CACIB Bled, SLO: Andela Ban,HR
BOB female Leila Little Soulmate
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CACIB Bucuresti, RO: András Korózs,H
BOB male Wild Look of Velocidad de la Luz
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CACIB Nitra, SK: Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB female Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CACIB Vänersborg, S: Michael Leonard,IRL
BOB male Rieskant's Just in Time
SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2016 CACIB Budapest, H: László Erdös,H
BOB male Forever Young Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2016 CACIB Neumünster, D: Peter Machetanz,D
BOB male Fonsskov's Baldur
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2016 CACIB Metz, F: Sylvie Desserne,F
BOB male J'Suis le Boss of White Thistle
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2016 CACIB Tilburg, NL: Andraš Polgar (Faundland),SRB
BOB female The Dashing Devil's Jingle Bells
SHOW RESULTS

29.5.2016 CACIB Leszno, PL: Miroslav Václavík (z Urozených),CZ
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

28.5.2016 CACIB Joensuu, FIN: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB female Who's Guilty
SHOW RESULTS

28.5.2016 CACIB Litoměřice, CZ: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male Valentino Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

22.5.2016 CACIB Helsinki, FIN: Ann Ingram,IRL
BOB male White Villan King of Hearts
SHOW RESULTS

22.5.2016 CACIB Kreuzlingen, CH: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
BOB male White Miracle of Switzerland Living Legend
SHOW RESULTS

21.5.2016 CACIB Hamina, FIN: Rune Fagerström,FIN
BOB female Who's Guilty
SHOW RESULTS

21.5.2016 CACIB Madrid, E: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB male Krystof Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

21.5.2016 CACIB Rzeszów, PL: Anna Babaeva,RUS
BOB male My Hairy Braveheart Victorix
SHOW RESULTS

21.5.2016 CACIB Wieselburg, A: Sissi Dollmann,A
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

15.5.2016 CACIB Saarbrücken, D: Michael Forte,IRL
BOB male White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star
SHOW RESULTS

14.5.2016 CACIB Lodz, PL: Otto Krcal,A
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

8.5.2016 CACIB Dortmund, D: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

8.5.2016 CACIB Lučenec, SK: Sergej Vanzha (Vanbox),SK
BOB female Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

7.5.2016 CACIB Aalesund, N: Birgitta Hasselgren (Tweed),S
BOB male Highland Crest Catch the Tiger
SHOW RESULTS

7.5.2016 CACIB Dortmund, D: Nikolay Sedykh,RUS
BOB male White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star
SHOW RESULTS

7.5.2016 CACIB Lidköping, S: Ann-Christin Johansson,S
BOB male Rieskant's Just in Time
SHOW RESULTS

7.5.2016 CACIB Monaco, MC: Michael Forte,IRL
BOB female Malvasia dei Melograni
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2016 CACIB Amiens, F: Michel Gauvrit,F
BOB female Just-A-Little-Perfection de la Dame aux Loups
SHOW RESULTS

30.4.2016 CACIB Praha, CZ: Eva Letáčková (z Rifu Bohemia),CZ
BOB male Valentino Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

30.4.2016 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS: Janie Ritchie,USA
BOB female Rattrey Rebecca Thatcher
SHOW RESULTS

24.4.2016 CACIB Kiev, UA: Cathy Delmar,IRL
SHOW RESULTS

24.4.2016 CACIB Lingen, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB female Quennly for My Heart vom Flinthoern
SHOW RESULTS

23.4.2016 CACIB České Budějovice, CZ: Hana Vojáčková (Hanvoj),CZ
BOB male Valentino Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

23.4.2016 CACIB Kiev, UA: Johan Juslin (Rivale),FIN
SHOW RESULTS

23.4.2016 CACIB Opole, PL: Dorota Witkowska,PL
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

17.4.2016 CACIB Antwerp, B: Svetlana Radziuk,BY
BOB male Something Special Superbia Lynnsto
SHOW RESULTS

17.4.2016 CACIB Caldas de la Reina, P: Liz-Beth C Liljeqvist,S
BOB male Bocans Blade
SHOW RESULTS

17.4.2016 CACIB Pohorje, SLO: Maria Luise Doppelreiter (vom Österreichring),A
BOB male Leonhard's Leon King Brigoree
SHOW RESULTS

16.4.2016 CACIB Maribor, SLO: Alenka Cerne,SLO
BOB male Leonhard's Leon King Brigoree
SHOW RESULTS

16.4.2016 CACIB Vaasa, FIN: Erodotos Neofytou,CY
BOB male Who's Big Wig
SHOW RESULTS

10.4.2016 CACIB Oviedo, E: Enrique Maté Duran,E
BOB male De la Figalfresa Xtreme Boy
SHOW RESULTS

10.4.2016 CACIB Utrecht, NL: Wilfried Peper,D
BOB female Charise's White My-Pie
SHOW RESULTS

9.4.2016 CACIB Salzburg, A: Otto Krcal,A
BOB male Hopecharm Space Cowboy
SHOW RESULTS

3.4.2016 CACIB Chemnitz, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB male Hopecharm Space Cowboy
SHOW RESULTS

3.4.2016 CACIB Mulhouse, F: Jean-Paul Kerihuel,F
BOB female Dream Story Hell's Angel
SHOW RESULTS

3.4.2016 CACIB Nitra, SK: Dorota Witkowska,PL
BOB female Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

2.4.2016 CACIB Lahti, FIN: Eeva Rautala,FIN
BOB male White Villan King of Hearts
SHOW RESULTS

2.4.2016 CACIB Nitra, SK: Monika Uhlíková (Ponny Express),SK
BOB female Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

27.3.2016 CACIB Angers, F: Frederick Devitt,F
BOB male Il Est Libre Max du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

26.3.2016 CACIB Dublin, IRL: Maudie Burke (Sandwood),IRL
BOB female Lynnsto Cream of the Crop
SHOW RESULTS

26.3.2016 CACIB Imatra, FIN: Tino Pehar,HR
BOB male White Villan King of Hearts
SHOW RESULTS

26.3.2016 CACIB Luxembourg, L: Vesa Lehtonen (Who's),FIN
BOB male Magic Moments with Casper vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

20.3.2016 CACIB Leiden, NL: Jean Louis Grunheid,F
BOB female Charise's White My-Pie
SHOW RESULTS

20.3.2016 CACIB Malmö, S: Päivi Eerola,FIN
BOB female Divine and Smash Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

19.3.2016 CACIB Celtic Winner, IRL: Claire Ann Ahern,IRL
BOB female Glenveagh Breanna
SHOW RESULTS

19.3.2016 CACIB Riga, LV: Maija Mäkinen,FIN
BOB female Pure Poison de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

13.3.2016 CACIB Genk, B: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB male Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties
SHOW RESULTS

13.3.2016 CACIB Kristiansand, N: Phillip Greenway (Rayfos),GB
BOB male Highland Crest Catch the Tiger
SHOW RESULTS

13.3.2016 CACIB Offenburg, D: Walter Jungblut,D
BOB female Very Happy Jil of White Avalanche
SHOW RESULTS

13.3.2016 CACIB Pécs, H: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
BOB female Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady
SHOW RESULTS

12.3.2016 CACIB Perigueux, F: Katharina Round (Champernoune),F
BOB female Bahia de Txingudi Paris
SHOW RESULTS

11.3.2016 CACIB Strängnäs, S: Mats Lindborg (Rasken's),S
BOB male Across Masterpiece
SHOW RESULTS

6.3.2016 CACIB Drzonków, PL: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

6.3.2016 CACIB Groningen, NL: Tino Pehar,HR
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Busybody
SHOW RESULTS

5.3.2016 CACIB Graz, A: Erwin Deutscher,A
BOB male Hopecharm Space Cowboy
SHOW RESULTS

28.2.2016 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS: Ferdinando Asnaghi,I
BOB female Lilush Crown Princess iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

27.2.2016 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS: Alexey Belkin,RUS
BOB female Lilush Crown Princess iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

26.2.2016 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS: Astrid Lundava,EST
BOB female Lilush Crown Princess iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

21.2.2016 CACIB Bo, N: Sean Delmar,IRL
BOB male Highland Crest Catch the Tiger
SHOW RESULTS

21.2.2016 CACIB Budapest, H: Rade Dakic,SRB
BOB male Aston Martin Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

21.2.2016 CACIB Celje, SLO: Štefan Šinko (Jubilee),SLO
BOB female Brigoree Dream of My Life
SHOW RESULTS

21.2.2016 CACIB Gent, B: Leif-Herman Wilberg (Siggen),N
BOB male Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties
SHOW RESULTS

20.2.2016 CACIB Budapest, H: Jaroslav Kubala (z Kuliaru),SK
BOB male Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

20.2.2016 CACIB Celje, SLO: Mirja Lapanja,SLO
BOB female Brigoree Blondie
SHOW RESULTS

20.2.2016 CACIB Cluj Napoca, HR: Tamas Jakkel,H
SHOW RESULTS

19.2.2016 CACIB Budapest, H: Zsuzsanna Váczi-Balogh,H
BOB male Aston Martin Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

18.2.2016 CACIB Budapest, H: Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB male Aston Martin Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

14.2.2016 CACIB Fredericia, DK: Des Manton,IRL
BOB male Sodemarken's Pinocchio
SHOW RESULTS

7.2.2016 CACIB Brno, CZ: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB male Leonhard's Crispin
SHOW RESULTS

7.2.2016 CACIB Tallinn, EST: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (Perhaps),FIN
BOB female Lazydays Primo
SHOW RESULTS

6.2.2016 CACIB Brno, CZ: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
BOB male Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe
SHOW RESULTS

30.1.2016 CACIB Mouscron, B: Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS
BOB female Rockcliff's Kiss Me Twice
SHOW RESULTS

23.1.2016 CACIB Eindhoven, NL: Friederike Kappacher,A
BOB male Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties
SHOW RESULTS

17.1.2016 CACIB Ljubljana, SLO: Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS
BOB female Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

17.1.2016 CACIB Nitra, SK: Stanislav Bučko,SK
BOB male Alborada Bittman
SHOW RESULTS

16.1.2016 CACIB Ljubljana, SLO: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

16.1.2016 CACIB Nitra, SK: Jaroslav Matyáš,SK
BOB female Sissy Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

16.1.2016 CACIB Turku, FIN: Julija Aidietiene,LT
BOB male Gia' Che Ci Sei della Riva d'Arno
SHOW RESULTS

10.1.2016 CACIB Göteborg, S: Gunnar Nymann,DK
BOB female Divine and Smash Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

10.1.2016 CACIB Milan, I: Horst Kliebenstein (vom Brennenden Berg),D
BOB male Lexdru I'm a Pink Dew Drop
SHOW RESULTS

9.1.2016 CACIB Göteborg, S: Carmen Navarro Guisado,E
BOB male Westicon Highland Knight
SHOW RESULTS

9.1.2016 CACIB Hoogstraten, B: Luc Detry (Belfox),B
BOB male Rockcliff's No Limit
SHOW RESULTS

9.1.2016 CACIB Kajaani, FIN: Matti Luoso (O'Soul),FIN
BOB female White Twinkles Eeden
SHOW RESULTS

9.1.2016 CACIB Nürnberg, D: Gerda van Stuivenberg-Bulters (From Dash Mountain Farm's),NL
BOB male Valentino Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

9.1.2016 CACIB Paris, F: Rui Oliviera,P
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2018 © Westieinfo.com