Show results 2018

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

2019    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A B BG CH CZ D DK F FIN GB H HR I IRL L NL PL RO RSM S SK SLO SRB

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB EuroDS Interra Club show Regional OG Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 32 shows.


>> FULL INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


25.11.2018 CAC Billund, DK: Liliane de Ridder-Onghena,B
BOB male Kni's Antonius
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2018 CAC Billund, DK: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL
BOB male Ding-A-Ling Good Speed
SHOW RESULTS

7.10.2018 CAC Rostock, D: Torsten Himmrich,D
BOB male Special Juke vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

29.7.2018 CAC Split, HR: Sylvie Desserne,F
BOB male Pride N Precious Be My Vendetta
SHOW RESULTS

1.7.2018 CAC Herend, H: Olga Goncharuk,UA
BOB male Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

17.6.2018 CAC Milano, I: Martin P. Phillips (Jaeva),GB
BOB male White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star
SHOW RESULTS

16.6.2018 CAC Erfurt, D: Marko Lepasaar (Alderisland),EST
BOB female Bogarhazi Madame Scandal
SHOW RESULTS

3.6.2018 CAC Lommel, B: Enrique Maté Duran,E
BOB male Lynnsto for Your Eyes Only
SHOW RESULTS

27.5.2018 CAC Hrušica, SLO: Ladislav Frnčo (z Atarova dvora),CZ
BOB male Jackomo von der Grafschaft Lamberg
SHOW RESULTS

27.5.2018 CAC Oberhasli, CH: Walter Berghäuser (von Steinberg),D
BOB male Dream Story Mickey
SHOW RESULTS

26.5.2018 CAC Oberhasli, CH: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB female Luna of Nightingale
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2018 CAC Wieze, B: Štefan Šinko (Jubilee),SLO
BOB female Pixel's Senza Pari Dolce Con Spirito
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2018 CAC Zabrze, PL: Dodo Sandahl (Sandale),S
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

6.5.2018 CAC Luxembourg, L: István Csík,H
BOB female White Bandits' Naughty but Nice
SHOW RESULTS

6.5.2018 CAC Rybnik, PL: Anna Malczewska,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2018 CAC Ruma, SRB: Dejan Radovic (Keumgang),SRB
BOB male Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2018 CAC Papa, H: Anikó Mayerné Görbics (Zenith of Rockwell),H
BOB female Beautiful Game Emylane Westie's
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2018 CAC Papa, H: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari,FIN
BOB male Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

21.4.2018 CAC Grudziadz, PL: Agata Korpetta,PL
BOB male Pride N Precious Be My Vendetta
SHOW RESULTS

21.4.2018 CAC Grudziadz, PL: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL
BOB male Pride N Precious Be My Vendetta
SHOW RESULTS

8.4.2018 CAC Billund, DK: Steven Seymour (Beagriff),AUS/GB
BOB male Ding-A-Ling Good Speed
SHOW RESULTS

7.4.2018 CAC Billund, DK: Sean Knight,IRL
BOB male Ding-A-Ling Good Speed
SHOW RESULTS

7.4.2018 CAC Ostrava, CZ: Gabriela Štursová (Bohemia Eldorado),CZ
BOB female Camille Smiling Nippers
SHOW RESULTS

11.3.2018 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL: Massimiliano Manucci,I
BOB male Dalton Llybac
SHOW RESULTS

4.3.2018 CAC Genk, B: Myriam Vermeire,B
BOB female Lynnsto Special Intent
SHOW RESULTS

4.3.2018 CAC DTK Harlev, DK: Charlott Sandberg,S
BOB female Primos Just around the Corner
SHOW RESULTS

3.3.2018 CAC San Marino, RSM: Ferdinando Asnaghi,I
BOB male Ckryssie's My Lord
SHOW RESULTS

3.3.2018 CAC Sollentuna, S: Heidi Hagen (Wenrick's),N
BOB female Jazzing Girl on Fire
SHOW RESULTS

11.2.2018 CAC Cluj Napoca, RO: Augustin Ionescu,RO
BOB female Olympia v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

13.1.2018 CAC Brno, CZ: Robert Kubeš,CZ
BOB male Alborada Bittman
SHOW RESULTS

13.1.2018 CAC Brodnica, PL: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL
BOB female Valiente Corazon Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

7.1.2018 CAC Gdynia, PL: Andrzej Plawinski,PL
BOB male Craft's Master Paulo
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2019 © Westieinfo.com