Show results 2008

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

2019    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A CZ D H

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB EuroDS Regional Regional OG Champion of Champions Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 16 shows.


>> SHORT INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


14.9.2008 Regional Dolní Benešov, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Bagheera Twilight Pathfinder

Regional Winner female:

Hanule Bílá amfora
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2008 Regional Liberec, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ

Regional Winner, II. BIS male :

Attila Bílé poupě

Regional Winner, V. BIS female :

Naomi Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

6.9.2008 Regional Rybníky, CZ
Judge: Anna Cwieceková,SK

Regional Winner male:

Ernie Bohemia Arnet's

Regional Winner female:

Emily z Kamejku

Junior Class Winner male:

Aaron Little Soulmate

Junior Class Winner female:

Hessi Bílá amfora
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

23.8.2008 Regional Brno, CZ
Judge: Zdena Zábrodská,CZ

Regional Winner, BIG male:

Vilibald Třešňový květ

Regional Winner female:

Kimberly Love White Vanilla

Junior male:

Uncas White Vanilla

Junior female:

X'Sullindy White Oleander
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

9.8.2008 Regional Kladno, CZ
Judge: Bohuslava Švajdová,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Attila Bílé poupě

Regional Winner, BIS female :

Naomi Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

9.8.2008 Regional Ostrava, CZ
Judge: František Polehňa,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Oviwath White Oleander

Regional Winner female:

Leila Al-Moktar

Junior Class Winner female:

Hessi Bílá amfora
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

26.7.2008 Regional Brno, CZ
Judge: Libuše Ubrová,CZ

Regional Winner female:

Indira Orchidea Boyx's

Junior Class Winner female:

Cherry Eso Bonatom
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2008 Regional Lanškroun, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Olivier White Vanilla

Regional Winner female:

Abigail ze Dna pytle

Junior Class Winner male:

Twister White Vanilla

Junior Class Winner, III. BIS Junior Female female:

Aura Little Soulmate
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

14.6.2008 Regional Rokycany, CZ
Judge: Olga Dolejšová,CZ

Regional Winner female:

Nikoleta Květ narcisu

Junior Class Winner male:

Arny Ganča Paty
SHOW RESULTS

31.5.2008 Regional Hradec Králové, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ

Regional Winner, II. BIG male:

Vilibald Třešňový květ

Regional Winner female:

Acita Ganča Paty
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2008 Regional Plzeň, CZ
Judge: Milena Maršálová,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Jack Květ narcisu

Regional Winner female:

Emily z Kamejku
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2008 Regional Zlín, CZ
Judge: Petr Řehánek,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Roco Icking

Regional Winner female:

Chiquita Orchidea Boyx's

Junior Class Winner female:

Aura Little Soulmate
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

10.5.2008 Regional Hlučín, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Bagheera Twilight Pathfinder

Regional Winner female:

Leila Happy Naux

Junior Class Winner male:

Churchill Orchidea Boyx's

Junior Class Winner female:

Hanule Bílá amfora
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

8.5.2008 Regional Hluboká nad Vltavou, CZ
Judge: Bohuslava Švajdová,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Merlin of Marzipan
SHOW RESULTS

3.5.2008 Regional Lysá nad Labem, CZ
Judge: Olga Dolejšová,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Attila Bílé poupě

Junior Class Winner male:

Aaron Little Soulmate

Junior Class Winner female:

Naomi Blataj
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

26.4.2008 Regional Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: Vladimíra Tichá,CZ

Winner of Mlada Boleslav male:

Bastien Precious Stone

Regional Winner male:

Lamborghini Al-Moktar

Junior Class Winner, Mladá Boleslav Winner male:

Bastien Precious Stone
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2019 © Westieinfo.com