Show results 2014

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

2019    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A B BG BY CH CZ D DK E EST ET F FIN GB GE GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MC MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB TR UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CAC speciální (bez KV) CACIB Club Show EuroDS Club show Regional N.E. OG R.E. Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 242 shows.


>> FULL INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


27.12.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS: Tatiana Grigorenko,RUS
BOB female Knick-Knack
SHOW RESULTS

21.12.2014 CAC Vilnius, LT: Jasna Matejčic,HR
SHOW RESULTS

6.12.2014 CAC Kassel, D: Johannes Schepers,NL
BOB female I'm the Right One of White Destiny
SHOW RESULTS

6.12.2014 CAC San Marino, RSM: Cristian Stefanescu,RO
BOB male Leonard del Magico Angelo
SHOW RESULTS

6.12.2014 CAC Swiebodzice, PL: Savvas Shiapanis (Cedar Valley),CY
BOB female Let's Go to the Top od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

30.11.2014 CAC Legionowo, PL: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL
BOB male Alborada Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

29.11.2014 CAC Terrier Cremona, I: Marja Talvitie,FIN
BOB male Thor del Bianco Arancio
SHOW RESULTS

23.11.2014 CAC Billund, DK: Michael Kirby (Wonderwyre),IRL
BOB female Ding-A-Ling Fair Fighter
SHOW RESULTS

23.11.2014 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Malgorzata Jurek-Erenska,PL
BOB male Give Me a French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

23.11.2014 CAC Canavese, I: Sonia Bellan,I
BOB female Prudence del Magico Angelo
SHOW RESULTS

23.11.2014 CAC Jönköping, S: Phillip Greenway (Rayfos),GB
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

23.11.2014 CAC Sahl Hasheesh, ET: Shaun Watson,CY
BOB female I'm Lady Josephine vom Schmuttertal
SHOW RESULTS

16.11.2014 CAC Kaunas, LT: Valentina Ivanishieva,RUS
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

15.11.2014 CAC Cloghran, IRL:
BOB male Colla Super Smart via Loughallen
SHOW RESULTS

15.11.2014 CAC Kortrijk, B: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Full of Fire
SHOW RESULTS

8.11.2014 CAC Karlsruhe, D: Levente Miklos,H
BOB male Shining Star Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

23.10.2014 CAC Brno, CZ: Luc Detry (Belfox),B
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

19.10.2014 CAC MKSZ Derby, H: Siniša Sančanin,SRB
BOB male Jessy James Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

19.10.2014 CAC Panevezis, LT: Dmitrij Prozorov,RUS
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

12.10.2014 CAC Backa Palanka, SRB: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL
BOB female Queen of My Heart Bogarhazi
SHOW RESULTS

12.10.2014 CAC Hobro, DK: Cathy Delmar,IRL
BOB male Fonsskov's Baldur
SHOW RESULTS

12.10.2014 CAC Zabrze, PL: Katarzyna Turecka,PL
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

11.10.2014 CAC Santiago de Compostela, E: Juan Isidro Fernandez ,E
BOB female De la Figalfresa Lynda
SHOW RESULTS

11.10.2014 CAC Valmiera, LV: Dmitry Mamontov,RUS
BOB male Aramis Sniegelis
SHOW RESULTS

11.10.2014 CAC Valmiera, EST: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari,FIN
SHOW RESULTS

5.10.2014 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Zofia Konderla,PL
BOB male Jonathan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

5.10.2014 CAC Rybnik, PL: Krystyna Opara,PL
BOB male Helios z Psiego Chaosu
SHOW RESULTS

5.10.2014 CAC Turija, SRB: Eva Sirko,H
BOB male Bogarhazi Zaro
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2014 CAC Darlowo, PL: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL
BOB female Alsa Mell Czarno Biala Zagroda
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2014 CAC Hämeenlinna, FIN: Anne Sume,EST
BOB male Basthill's Feeling Good
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2014 CAC Rybnik, PL: Janusz Opara,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2014 CAC Zalalivo, H: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley
SHOW RESULTS

29.9.2014 CAC Dunaújváros, H: Erika Hommonai,A
BOB male Jack Sparrow du Moulin de McMonique
SHOW RESULTS

28.9.2014 CAC Tallinn, EST: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB male Aramis Sniegelis
SHOW RESULTS

27.9.2014 CAC Brno, CZ: František Šimek (z Otavského břehu),CZ
BOB male Vilibald Třešňový květ
SHOW RESULTS

27.9.2014 CAC Tallinn, EST: Lillian Lleton (Brown) (Danskots),DK
BOB male Aramis Sniegelis
SHOW RESULTS

27.9.2014 CAC TKOK, H: František Szalai,SK
BOB male Jessy James Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

21.9.2014 CAC Bytom, PL: Barbara Brandys,PL
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

21.9.2014 CAC Gorzów W., PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Max Ernst Daisy Club
SHOW RESULTS

21.9.2014 CAC Monza, I: Ludmila Nikitina,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

20.9.2014 CAC Miskolc, H: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB female Hush Hush Hash Hash z Ksiezopola
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2014 CAC Terrier Rogaland, N: Leif-Herman Wilberg (Siggen),N
BOB male Kriswestin Twinkling Petrus
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2014 CAC Rostock, D: Anne Tove Strande,N
BOB male Mc Hollister White Flame
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2014 CAC WHWT Grodno, BY: Olga Kisliakova (Super Agent),BY
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2014 CAC Grodno, BY: Piotr Król,PL
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2014 CAC Chorzów, PL: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL
BOB female New Queen from Ahimenes
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2014 CAC Lučenec, SK: Katalin Radvánszky (of New Deal),H
BOB female Chockie zo Zlatej záhrady
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2014 CAC Puchkino, RUS: Oleg Vasiliev,RUS
BOB female Yasmina the January Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2014 CAC Warszawa, PL: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
BOB female Malala Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

7.9.2014 CAC Dompierre sur Besbre, F: Sylvie Desserne,F
BOB female Easy Jon's Hésmée
SHOW RESULTS

7.9.2014 CAC Radom, PL: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB female Lavititita od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

7.9.2014 CAC Ventspils, LV: Panos Demetriou (Ace of Peis),CY
BOB female Stella Trentino Santo
SHOW RESULTS

7.9.2014 CAC Wloclawek, PL: Andrzej Jendrasiak,PL
BOB male Oddis Bílá amfora
SHOW RESULTS

6.9.2014 CAC Steinkjer, N: Anne Tove Strande,N
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

6.9.2014 CAC Ventspils, LV: Chris Zeniou,CY
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

31.8.2014 CAC Bialystok, PL: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
BOB male Forget Me Not z Ksiezopola
SHOW RESULTS

31.8.2014 CAC Romorantin, F: Fabienne Jenny Mayer (Willycott),F
BOB male Delnoune's Direct to Cloud Nine
SHOW RESULTS

31.8.2014 CAC Salice Terme, I: Ferdinando Asnaghi,I
BOB female Alborada Gypsy II
SHOW RESULTS

31.8.2014 CAC Storen, N: Ken Campell,AUS
BOB male Alborada Lord White
SHOW RESULTS

30.8.2014 CAC Liminka, FIN: Panos Demetriou (Ace of Peis),CY
BOB male Gorwin Entertainer
SHOW RESULTS

30.8.2014 CAC Storen, N: Ian Campell,AUS
BOB male Alborada Lord White
SHOW RESULTS

30.8.2014 CAC Visby, S: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari,FIN
BOB female Mellanmöllan Modesty Blaise
SHOW RESULTS

24.8.2014 CAC Naro-Fominsk, RUS: Elena Kuleshova,RUS
BOB female Yasmina the January Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

24.8.2014 CAC Överkalix, S: Olga Sinko,SLO
BOB male Alppilaakson Amazing Adam
SHOW RESULTS

23.8.2014 CAC Arhus, DK: Marie Petersen,DK
BOB female Arnitlund's Narla Owns My Hart
SHOW RESULTS

23.8.2014 CAC Kouvola, FIN: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB male Gia' Che Ci Sei della Riva d'Arno
SHOW RESULTS

23.8.2014 CAC Šalčininkai, LT: Hiroshi Kamisato,J
BOB male Braisboy Aukštumu Saule
SHOW RESULTS

17.8.2014 CAC Nowy Sacz, PL: Malgorzata Zakrzewska,PL
BOB female Bona Adoxa Kamienny Swiat
SHOW RESULTS

17.8.2014 CAC Torun, PL: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL
BOB female Malala Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

16.8.2014 CAC Raisio, FIN: Sandra Mashford,AUS
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

10.8.2014 CAC Przemysl, PL: Katarzyna Turecka,PL
BOB male My Hairy Braveheart Victorix
SHOW RESULTS

6.8.2014 CAC World Terrier, FIN: Heidi Hagen (Wenrick's),N
BOB male Gia' Che Ci Sei della Riva d'Arno
SHOW RESULTS

3.8.2014 CAC Bremen, D: Vihra Grigorova,BG
BOB female Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe
SHOW RESULTS

3.8.2014 CAC Laveno, I: Franco Gatti,I
BOB female Piper del Magico Angelo
SHOW RESULTS

3.8.2014 CAC Leuven, B: Natasa Davidovic (of Golden Duck),SRB
BOB female White Bandits' Chilly Pepper
SHOW RESULTS

27.7.2014 CAC Adazi, LV: Gerard Cox,IRL
SHOW RESULTS

27.7.2014 CAC Bedzin, PL: Maria Zasada,PL
BOB male Upside Down Magie Blanche
SHOW RESULTS

27.7.2014 CAC Chojnice, PL: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
BOB female Hush Hush Hash Hash z Ksiezopola
SHOW RESULTS

26.7.2014 CAC Arke, H: Biljana Dzigurski,SRB
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley
SHOW RESULTS

26.7.2014 CAC Bedzin, PL: Vitaliy Belskyy,UA
BOB male Agent Cornus Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

26.7.2014 CAC Porvoo, FIN: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB male Loving You Liar My Desire
SHOW RESULTS

26.7.2014 CAC Split, HR: Steven Seymour (Beagriff),AUS/GB
BOB male Hopecharm Ed Turner at Lynnsto
SHOW RESULTS

26.7.2014 CAC Strazsa, H: Siniša Sančanin,SRB
BOB male Jessy James Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

24.7.2014 CAC Split, HR: Nataša Blanuša (Nathalie),HR
BOB female Queen of My Heart Bogarhazi
SHOW RESULTS

20.7.2014 CAC Koszalin, PL: Andrzej Plawinski,PL
BOB female Lucky Lady from Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

20.7.2014 CAC Legnickie Pole, PL: Ewa Pyrchala,PL
BOB female Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

20.7.2014 CAC Sauze d'Oulx, I: Colm Hastings (Raggle Taggle),IRL
BOB female Wild Blizzard Nataly
SHOW RESULTS

20.7.2014 CAC Syros, GR: Per Iversen,N
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

20.7.2014 CAC Ukmerge, LT: Andraš Polgar (Faundland),SRB
SHOW RESULTS

19.7.2014 CAC Cuneo, I: Claudio de Giuliani,I
BOB female Wild Blizzard Nataly
SHOW RESULTS

19.7.2014 CAC Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB female Coral Rose Star West
SHOW RESULTS

19.7.2014 CAC Stuttgart, D: Frauke Korte,D
BOB female Gibbs du Domaine de Hohenstaufen
SHOW RESULTS

19.7.2014 CAC Syros, GR: Frank Kane (Hirontower),GB
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

19.7.2014 CAC Ukmerge, LT: Natalia Sedykh,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2014 CAC Maubeuge, F: Christian Jouanchicot,F
BOB male Brait Nouz DJ
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2014 CAC Ogre, LV: Kristina Tar (Goldader),UA
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2014 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Anne Sume,EST
BOB female Lilush Crown Princess iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

13.7.2014 CAC Svendborg, DK: Siv Jernhake,S
BOB male Leon Panna Montata
SHOW RESULTS

12.7.2014 CAC Alfta, S: Zidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg (Zekiwa),FIN
BOB female Jazzing Certina
SHOW RESULTS

12.7.2014 CAC Ogre, LV: Anna Babaeva,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

12.7.2014 CAC Svendborg, DK: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (Royal Step),D
BOB male Fonsskov's Baldur
SHOW RESULTS

12.7.2014 CAC Tvaaker, S: Jos De Cuyper (Van't Solveld),B
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2014 CAC Bielsko Biala, PL: Zdislaw Kitlinski,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2014 CAC Gorzów W., PL: Katarzyna Turecka,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2014 CAC Olsztyn, PL: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
BOB female Evelin Kuznia Dusz
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2014 CAC Raasepori, FIN: Marja Salminen,FIN
BOB female Donut's Tiramisu
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2014 CAC Tula, RUS: Tatiana Grigorenko,RUS
BOB female Knick-Knack
SHOW RESULTS

6.7.2014 CAC Tula, RUS: Natalia Leonova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

5.7.2014 CAC Juva, FIN: Hannele Jokisilta,FIN
BOB male White Villan Don Corleone
SHOW RESULTS

5.7.2014 CAC Trondelag, N: Heidi Hagen (Wenrick's),N
BOB male Kriswestin Twinkling Petrus
SHOW RESULTS

5.7.2014 CAC Veľká Ida, SK: Magdalena Swieton (z Psiej Parafii),PL
BOB female Bona Adoxa Kamienny Swiat
SHOW RESULTS

5.7.2014 CAC Wroclaw, PL: Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala,PL
BOB male Veyron Albus Canis
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2014 CAC Lubieszyn, PL: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB male Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2014 CAC Boras, S: Per Iversen,N
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2014 CAC Forssa, FIN: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
BOB female Donut's Tiramisu
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2014 CAC Gyula, H: Roberto Schill,RO
BOB male Jessy James Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2014 CAC Klatovy, CZ: Petra Márová (Modrý kaňon),CZ
BOB female Cathy Klatovský karafiát
SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2014 CAC Gdynia, PL: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL
BOB male Jonathan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2014 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2014 CAC Marijampole, LT: Ruta Merkeviciene,LT
SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2014 CAC Oppdal, N: Constantinos Andreou,CY
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2014 CAC Aarau, CH: Mile Aleksoski ,MK
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2014 CAC Luige, EST: Lidija Okleščen,SLO
BOB male Lovely Eyes Babyboy
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS: Marina Krimskaya,RUS
BOB female Knick-Knack
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2014 CAC Romsdal, N: Nataša Blanuša (Nathalie),HR
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2014 CAC Birštonas, LT: Dainora Sudeikiene,LT
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2014 CAC Kraków, PL: Katarzyna Turecka,PL
BOB male Showman from Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

14.6.2014 CAC Birštonas, LT: Galina Strelkova,BY
SHOW RESULTS

14.6.2014 CAC Erfurt, D: Jaroslav Matyáš,SK
BOB female Surprise Westie R-Lee Ticket
SHOW RESULTS

14.6.2014 CAC SFJK, H:
BOB male Jessy James Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

14.6.2014 CAC Tromso, N: Jul Hamlot,N
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2014 CAC Saarbrücken, D: Adolfo Martinez Noguera,E
BOB female Endless Love of White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2014 CAC Kalisz, PL: Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL
BOB female Hush Hush Hash Hash z Ksiezopola
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2014 CAC Lublin, PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB female Achnamara Taboo
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2014 CAC Palanga, LT: Wenche Eikeseth,N
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2014 CAC Racibórz, PL: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2014 CAC Vladimir, RUS: Alla Filatova,RUS
BOB female Orchid Beautiful
SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2014 CAC Lommel, B: István Csík,H
BOB female Damaris aus Grisus Höhle
SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2014 CAC Vänersborg, S: Gertrud Hagström (Merrymac),S
BOB male Rieskant's Just in Time
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2014 CAC Bailleul-Sur-Therain, F: Pierre Tricqueneaux,F
BOB female Dancing Queen de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2014 CAC Kaunas, LT: Robert Akopyan,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2014 CAC Norrköping, S: Annika Ulltveit-Moe,S
BOB male Primos Fit for Fight
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2014 CAC Nyíregyháza, H: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB female Francis White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

31.5.2014 CAC Eskilstuna, S: Geir Flyckt-Pedersen,USA
BOB male Primos Fit for Fight
SHOW RESULTS

31.5.2014 CAC Harkány, H: Paroci Pal,SRB
BOB male Jessy James Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

31.5.2014 CAC Kaunas, LT: Ludmila Sudarikova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

30.5.2014 CAC Senec, SK: Stanislav Bučko,SK
BOB female Kaylenn Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

29.5.2014 CAC Stepping, DK: Tinna Grubbe (Borderhouse),DK
BOB male Silverbug Luciano
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2014 CAC Kapuvár, H: Jaroslav Kubala (z Kuliaru),SK
BOB female W. D. O'La La Some Like It Hot
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2014 CAC Plock, PL: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL
BOB female Doxa Cornus Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2014 CAC Swiebodzice, PL: Tom Hehir,IRL
BOB male Alborada Platon I
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2014 CAC Trondheim, N: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
BOB female Polly Bílá amfora
SHOW RESULTS

24.5.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nataliya Oganova,RUS
BOB female Orchid Beautiful
SHOW RESULTS

24.5.2014 CAC Trondheim, N: Rosario Jari Spagna,I
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2014 CAC Bytom, PL: Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB female Amorette Little Love Superb Dreams
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2014 CAC Joensuu, FIN: Karin Bernardis,A
BOB male Basthill's Feeling Good
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2014 CAC Koroška, SLO: Lidija Okleščen,SLO
BOB male Leonhard's Leon King Brigoree
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS: Inessa Rodina,RUS
BOB female Knick-Knack
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2014 CAC Radom, PL: Agata Korpetta,PL
BOB male Marley Bílá amfora
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2014 CAC Seveso, I: Lorena Cinzia Merati,I
BOB female Piper del Magico Angelo
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2014 CAC Ustka, PL: Andrzej Jendrasiak,PL
BOB female Chianti BSO Rozental
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2014 CAC Grodno, BY: Elena Khimenko,UA
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2014 CAC Grodno, BY: Elena Khimenko,UA
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS: Oleg Gorbachevsky,RUS
BOB female Knick-Knack
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS: Elena Adamovskaya (Helada Hill's),RUS
BOB female Knick-Knack
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2014 CAC Nova Pazova, SRB: Sava Ignjatovic (della Andasi),SRB
BOB male Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2014 CAC Wieze, B: Massimiliano Manucci,I
BOB male Bocans Backin Business
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2014 CAC Jonava, LT: Galina Zhuk,BY
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS: Leszek Siejkowski,PL
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2014 CAC RTW Club, N: Maciej Kozber,PL
BOB male Alborada Lord White
SHOW RESULTS

11.5.2014 CAC SvTeK Tanga Hed, S: Ann Rode (Mic Mac),S
BOB male Rieskant's Flo Rider
SHOW RESULTS

10.5.2014 CAC Lidköping, S: Charlott Sandberg,S
BOB male Primos Fit for Fight
SHOW RESULTS

10.5.2014 CAC Orkdal, N: Tino Pehar,HR
BOB male Alborada Lord White
SHOW RESULTS

9.5.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS: Larisa Galiaskarova,RUS
BOB female Orchid Beautiful
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2014 CAC Monclar de Quercy, F: Raymond Soulat,F
BOB male Infinity's Dream of Nickelle's Gardens
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2014 CAC Rybnik, PL: Agata Korpetta,PL
BOB female Keira Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2014 CAC Rzeszów, PL: Leszek Siejkowski,PL
BOB male My Hairy Braveheart Victorix
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2014 CAC Talsi, LV: Iuza Beradze,GE
SHOW RESULTS

3.5.2014 CAC Maalahti, FIN: Edh Kenneth,S
BOB male Hopecharm Bright Star
SHOW RESULTS

3.5.2014 CAC Talsi, LV: Dubravka Reicher,HR
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2014 CAC Dobre Miasto, PL: Mariusz Pawlicki,PL
BOB male Show de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2014 CAC Manowo, PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Havasu Pai
SHOW RESULTS

27.4.2014 CAC Kiskunfélegyháza, H: Zsuzsanna Váczi-Balogh,H
BOB female W. D. O'La La Some Like It Hot
SHOW RESULTS

27.4.2014 CAC Sunndalsora, N: Espen Engh,N
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

27.4.2014 CAC Västeras, S: Benny Blid von Schedvin (Maximin),S
BOB female Jazzing Honky Tonk Woman
SHOW RESULTS

26.4.2014 CAC Horus I/Cairo, ET: Rita Kadike-Skadina,LV
BOB female I'm Lady Josephine vom Schmuttertal
SHOW RESULTS

26.4.2014 CAC Horus II/Cairo, ET: Viktor Lobakin,RUS
BOB female I'm Lady Josephine vom Schmuttertal
SHOW RESULTS

26.4.2014 CAC Satu Mare, RO: Francesco Cochetti,I
BOB female Bubbles Just Whistle
SHOW RESULTS

26.4.2014 CAC Sunndalsora, N: Frank Christiansen,N
BOB male Alborada Lord White
SHOW RESULTS

20.4.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS: Lyudmila Tchistiakova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

20.4.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nataliya Oganova,RUS
BOB female Orchid Beautiful
SHOW RESULTS

19.4.2014 CAC Novara, I: Luisa Salinas Dodino,I
SHOW RESULTS

13.4.2014 CAC Czestochowa, PL: Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

13.4.2014 CAC Lublin, PL: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
SHOW RESULTS

13.4.2014 CAC Sundsvall, S: Liselotte Johansson,S
BOB male Tweed Time for Business
SHOW RESULTS

13.4.2014 CAC Šiaulai, LT: Vihra Grigorova,BG
BOB female Anteja
SHOW RESULTS

12.4.2014 CAC Czestochowa, PL: Janusz Opara,PL
BOB female Lavititita od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

12.4.2014 CAC Grudziadz, PL: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL
BOB male Prominent of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

12.4.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS: Flera Chaikovskaya,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

12.4.2014 CAC Ostrava, CZ: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ
BOB female Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

6.4.2014 CAC Legionowo, PL: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
BOB male Prominent of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

6.4.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS: Tarmo Viirtelä,FIN
SHOW RESULTS

6.4.2014 CAC Zabrze, PL: Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

30.3.2014 CAC Kajaani, FIN: Maija Mäkinen,FIN
BOB female Alppilaakson Amazing Amber
SHOW RESULTS

29.3.2014 CAC Berlin, D: Olga Dolejšová (od Dvou ořechů),CZ
BOB male Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe
SHOW RESULTS

29.3.2014 CAC Jaroslaw, PL: Aleksander Waszkowski,PL
BOB female Allegra Balfour of Balfour
SHOW RESULTS

29.3.2014 CAC Rakvere, EST: Svante Frisk,S
SHOW RESULTS

29.3.2014 CAC Saarijärvi, FIN: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

29.3.2014 CAC Savitaipale, FIN: Jetta Tschokkinen (Fardarrigh),FIN
BOB female Brait Nouz Primrose in White Villan
SHOW RESULTS

22.3.2014 CAC Jämijärvi, FIN: Tuula Savolainen,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

20.3.2014 CAC Rakvere, EST: Lyudmila Tchistiakova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

9.3.2014 CAC Lodi, I: Giulio Bezzecchi,I
SHOW RESULTS

9.3.2014 CAC Wloclawek, PL: Piotr Król,PL
BOB female Queenie Pai Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

2.3.2014 CAC San Marino, RSM: Sergio Pierluigi,RSM
BOB female Kate (3)
SHOW RESULTS

1.3.2014 CAC Douai, F: Gitty Schwab,L
BOB male Heaton de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

1.3.2014 CAC San Marino, RSM: Piergiorgio Lievore (Lievore's Edition),I
BOB male Nabucco des Pinfols
SHOW RESULTS

1.3.2014 CAC Sollentuna, S: Katarzyna Nitka,PL
BOB male Rieskant's Flo Rider
SHOW RESULTS

23.2.2014 CAC Panevezys, LT: Jurate Butkiene,LT
SHOW RESULTS

22.2.2014 CAC Panevezys, LT: Ruta Merkeviciene,LT
SHOW RESULTS

22.2.2014 CAC Valmiera, LV: Robert Akopyan,RUS
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain
SHOW RESULTS

16.2.2014 CAC Georgia, GE: Dragan Janic,SRB
BOB female Mou Decina Krásný sen
SHOW RESULTS

16.2.2014 CAC Pello, FIN: Marjo Nygard (Dunadan),FIN
BOB male White Twinkles Alborada Armani
SHOW RESULTS

16.2.2014 CAC Tuusniemi, FIN: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild
SHOW RESULTS

15.2.2014 CAC Flixecourt, F: Katharina Round (Champernoune),F
BOB male Hatchi de la Dame aux Loups
SHOW RESULTS

15.2.2014 CAC Georgia, GE: Stefan Popov,BG
BOB female Mou Decina Krásný sen
SHOW RESULTS

9.2.2014 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ
BOB female Lavititita od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

9.2.2014 CAC Genk, B: Seamus Oates,IRL
BOB male Westibery's Dance with Wolves
SHOW RESULTS

8.2.2014 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Malgorzata Lorenc,PL
BOB female Astragus Roksi Pie
SHOW RESULTS

8.2.2014 CAC Minsk, BY: Ratibor Cekic,SRB
SHOW RESULTS

8.2.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male Aston Martin Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

2.2.2014 CAC Joensuu, FIN: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (Perhaps),FIN
BOB female White Villan Once Upon a Time
SHOW RESULTS

26.1.2014 CAC Kaunas, LT: Ratibor Cekic,SRB
SHOW RESULTS

26.1.2014 CAC Narva, EST: Marija Kavčič,SLO
BOB male Valdepino Montiliado iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

25.1.2014 CAC Kaunas, LT: Yochai Barak,IL
SHOW RESULTS

25.1.2014 CAC Narva, EST:
BOB male Valdepino Montiliado iz Baltiyskoy Peny
SHOW RESULTS

25.1.2014 CAC Perpignan, F: Patrick Parson,F
BOB female Alborada Marcela
SHOW RESULTS

19.1.2014 CAC Sosnowiec, PL: Seamus Oates,IRL
BOB male My Hairy Braveheart Victorix
SHOW RESULTS

12.1.2014 CAC Gdansk, PL: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
BOB female Semper Gloria Cherish Dream
SHOW RESULTS

11.1.2014 CAC Milano, I: Sonia Pagani (Bonsai),I
BOB female Flamenco Apasionado Daisy Style
SHOW RESULTS

11.1.2014 CAC Sedriano, I: Sonia Pagani (Bonsai),I
SHOW RESULTS

6.1.2014 CAC Mielno, PL: Dorota Witkowska,PL
BOB female Lavititita od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

4.1.2014 CAC Brno, CZ: Gabriela Štursová (Bohemia Eldorado),CZ
BOB male Percy Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2019 © Westieinfo.com