Show results 2013

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

2019    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A B BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN FR GB GBZ GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MA MC MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional LG Regional OG R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 18 shows.


>> SHORT INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


30.11.2013 CAC Narva, EST
Judge: M. Nikolskii,BY

BOB: male

Lovely Eyes Babyboy

BOS female:

Rattrey Velvet Rose

JCAC male:

Grant

JCAC, Best Junior female:

Rattrey Infinity Charm
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2013 CAC DTK Billund, DK
Judge: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D

BOB, III. BIS male:

Cilvisund's Contador

BOS female:

Arnitlund's Narla Owns My Hart

CAC male:

Leon Panna Montata

res. CAC male:

White Label Humpty-Dumpty

CAC female:

Arnitlund's Narla Owns My Hart

res. CAC female:

White Label Hot Spot

Best Junior male:

Leon Panna Montata

Junior female:

Kni's Afrodite
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2013 CAC Kedainiai, LT
Judge: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL

Junior male:

Youcatan Wizzard Kasmyro Mafija

JN female:

Snoudonija Nuostabioji Džozefina
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2013 CAC Kursk, RUS

BOB, III. BIG female:

Only You My Little Princess

JCAC female:

Only You My Little Princess
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2013 CAC Le Mans, F
Judge: Michel Gauvrit,F

Best Junior female:

Hollywood Harmony du Clos des Argousiers
SHOW RESULTS

23.11.2013 CAC DTK Billund, DK
Judge: Charlott Sandberg,S

BOB, II. BIS male:

Cilvisund's Contador

BOS female:

Cilvisund's Candide

CAC male:

Bonnie Ann's Xplosion

CAC female:

Kni's Afrodite

Junior male:

Leon Panna Montata

Best Junior, III. BIS Junior female:

Kni's Afrodite

II. BIS Baby male:

Sodemarken's Pinocchio

III. BIS Junior female:

Kni's Afrodite
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

17.11.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: T. Mordvinova,RUS

BOS female:

Yasmina the January Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

16.11.2013 CAC Kaunas, LT
Judge: L. Sokolova,RUS

BOB: male

Viking of My Destiny Rokoko

BOS female:

Day by Day Dioritas

JN, Best Junior male:

Showstar from Superbia

JN female:

Day by Day Dioritas
SHOW RESULTS

16.11.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Ingrid Borchorst,DK

CW, JCAC, Best Junior female:

Orchid Beautiful
SHOW RESULTS

16.11.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Marina Patrina,RUS

CW, JCAC, Best Junior female:

Orchid Beautiful
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Nikolay Sedykh,RUS

CW, JCAC, Best Junior female:

Orchid Beautiful
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Marina Ostrovskaya,RUS

CW, JCAC, Best Junior female:

Orchid Beautiful
SHOW RESULTS

9.11.2013 CAC Karlsruhe, D
Judge: Rainer Jacobs,D

BOB: female

General's Hot Snow White

Jgd. CAC male:

X-Tra Fly by Knight of White Castle

Jgd. CAC, Best Junior female:

Mrs. Crazy Diamond v. Paradise of Wind
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

9.11.2013 CAC Orkdal, N
Judge: Irina Poletaeva,FIN

BOB, III. BOG female:

Westicon Extra Elysha

BOS male:

Alborada Lord White

CAC female:

Westicon Extra Elysha
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

9.11.2013 CAC Torre Pacheto, E
Judge: Paloma Iglesias,E

BOB: female

Alborada Marcela

CAC male:

Alborada Federer

res. CAC male:

Alborada Polish

CAC female:

Alborada Marcela

res. CAC female:

Alborada Marjorie

CCJ male:

Alborada Dopey

CCJ, Best Junior, III. BOG Junior female:

Atomic Love de New Gryffindor

III. BOG Junior female:

Atomic Love de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

2.11.2013 CAC Metz, F
Judge: Jacques Medard Mangin,F

BOB: female

Honeymoon de Willycott

CACS male:

Heaton de Willycott

CACS female:

Honeymoon de Willycott

Best Junior female:

Heather de la Douce Source
SHOW RESULTS

2.11.2013 CAC Moscow I, RUS
Judge: Tetyana Shiyan,UA
SHOW RESULTS

2.11.2013 CAC Moscow II, RUS
Judge: Revaz Khomasurindze,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2020 © Westieinfo.com