Show results 2014

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

2019    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A B BG BY CH CZ D DK E EST ET F FIN GB GE GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MC MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB TR UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CAC speciální (bez KV) CACIB Club Show EuroDS Club show Regional N.E. OG R.E. Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 31 shows.


>> SHORT INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


29.6.2014 CAC Lubieszyn, PL
Judge: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B

BOB: male

Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe

BOS female:

Leonhard's Coolleen

Zwyciezca male:

Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe

Zwyciezca female:

Leonhard's Coolleen

II. BIS Baby female:

Tola Princess of Superb Dreams
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2014 CAC Boras, S
Judge: Per Iversen,N

BOB: male

Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook

CAC male:

Rieskant's Just in Time
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2014 CAC Forssa, FIN
Judge: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL

BOB: female

Donut's Tiramisu

BOS male:

White Villan Zwinger

CAC male:

White Villan Zwinger

res. CAC male:

High Castle's Terminator

CAC female:

Donut's Tiramisu

res. CAC female:

Unique One Desire Roxy

Junior male:

High Castle's Terminator

Junior female:

Unique One Desire Roxy
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2014 CAC Gyula, H
Judge: Roberto Schill,RO

BOB, BIG, BIS male:

Jessy James Devil in Disguise

Junior male:

Jessy James Devil in Disguise

Junior female:

Quo Vadis Bogarhazi
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2014 CAC Klatovy, CZ
Judge: Petra Márová,CZ

BOB: female

Cathy Klatovský karafiát

BOS male:

Jakoby White Tuvalu

National Winner male:

Jakoby White Tuvalu

National Winner female:

Cathy Klatovský karafiát

Junior male:

Junior female:

Uno Chanel Bílý Hurricane
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2014 CAC Gdynia, PL
Judge: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL

BOB, BIG male:

Jonathan Sunshine Celebration

BOS female:

Just a Devil in Disguise

Zwyciezca male:

Jonathan Sunshine Celebration

Zwyciezca female:

Chianti BSO Rozental

Junior male:

Junior female:

Just a Devil in Disguise
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2014 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL
Judge: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL

BOB, BIG male:

Ever for Ever Lady World

BOS female:

Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World

Zwyciezca male:

Ever for Ever Lady World

Zwyciezca female:

Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World

Junior male:

Junior female:

Cejla Majla Szklarskie Asy
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2014 CAC Marijampole, LT
Judge: Ruta Merkeviciene,LT

Junior male:

Junior female:

SHOW RESULTS

22.6.2014 CAC Oppdal, N
Judge: Constantinos Andreou,CY

BOB, III. BIG female:

Westicon Extra Elysha

Junior male:

Junior female:

SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2014 CAC Aarau, CH
Judge: Mile Aleksoski ,MK

BOB: male

Erqui des Ibis de la Mana

BOS female:

Idem des Pinfols

Junior male:

White Miracle of Switzerland Living Legend

Junior female:

All Eyes on Me Vertragus
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2014 CAC Luige, EST
Judge: Lidija Okleščen,SLO

BOB: male

Lovely Eyes Babyboy

Junior male:

Grant

Junior female:

SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Marina Krimskaya,RUS

BOB: female

Knick-Knack

Junior male:

Junior female:

SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2014 CAC Romsdal, N
Judge: Nataša Blanuša,HR

BOB, IV. BIG female:

Westicon Extra Elysha

CAC female:

Polly Bílá amfora

Junior male:

Junior female:

Polly Bílá amfora
SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2014 CAC Birštonas, LT
Judge: Dainora Sudeikiene,LT

Junior male:

Junior female:

PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

15.6.2014 CAC Kraków, PL
Judge: Katarzyna Turecka,PL

BOB: male

Showman from Superbia

BOS female:

Above It All of Sugar Star

Zwyciezca male:

Showman from Superbia

Zwyciezca female:

Above It All of Sugar Star

Junior male:

Junior female:

Kaila Pur-Blanca

III. BIS Baby female:

Tasmania Adamantina Corda

III. BIS Junior female:

Kaila Pur-Blanca
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

14.6.2014 CAC Birštonas, LT
Judge: Galina Strelkova,BY

Junior male:

Junior female:

SHOW RESULTS

14.6.2014 CAC Erfurt, D
Judge: Jaroslav Matyáš,SK

BOB: female

Surprise Westie R-Lee Ticket

Junior male:

MKC Wandering Paradise

Junior female:

Keen Expression Royal Fame
SHOW RESULTS

14.6.2014 CAC SFJK, H

BOB, III. BIG, III. BIS Junior male:

Jessy James Devil in Disguise

Junior male:

Jessy James Devil in Disguise

Junior female:

SHOW RESULTS

14.6.2014 CAC Tromso, N
Judge: Jul Hamlot,N

BOB, BIG female:

Westicon Extra Elysha

CAC female:

Westicon Extra Elysha

res. CAC female:

Terryhome's Ida

Junior male:

Junior female:

PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2014 CAC Saarbrücken, D
Judge: Adolfo Martinez Noguera,E

BOB: female

Endless Love of White Gallardo

Junior male:

High Merlin Tuff Buddies from Ashhill

Junior female:

Donna of Modern White
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2014 CAC Kalisz, PL
Judge: Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL

BOB: female

Hush Hush Hash Hash z Ksiezopola

BOS male:

Devil's Corleone of Da-Ba-Go

Zwyciezca male:

Devil's Corleone of Da-Ba-Go

Zwyciezca female:

Hush Hush Hash Hash z Ksiezopola

Junior male:

Everywhere at Once Da-Ba-Go

Junior female:

Alhambra for Saragoir Vena
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2014 CAC Lublin, PL
Judge: Ina Malecka,PL

BOB, III. BIG female:

Achnamara Taboo

BOS male:

Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan

Zwyciezca male:

Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan

Zwyciezca female:

Achnamara Taboo

Junior male:

Junior female:

II. BIS Puppy female:

Malala Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2014 CAC Palanga, LT
Judge: Wenche Eikeseth,N

Junior male:

Youcatan Wizzard Kasmyro Mafija

Junior female:

SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2014 CAC Racibórz, PL
Judge: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL

BOB, II. BIG male:

I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika

BOS female:

Casablanka White Tiger

Zwyciezca male:

I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika

Zwyciezca female:

Casablanka White Tiger

Junior male:

Junior female:

Let's Go to the Top od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

8.6.2014 CAC Vladimir, RUS
Judge: Alla Filatova,RUS

BOB: female

Orchid Beautiful

Junior male:

Junior female:

SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2014 CAC Lommel, B
Judge: István Csík,H

BOB: female

Damaris aus Grisus Höhle

CAC male:

Heaton de Willycott

res. CAC male:

Be My Only One Superbia

CAC female:

Damaris aus Grisus Höhle

res. CAC female:

Magic Milk & Honey of White Castle

Junior male:

Thierry from Castle of Beauties

Junior female:

Hopecharm She's Special
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2014 CAC Vänersborg, S
Judge: Gertrud Hagström,S

BOB, II. BIS Junior male:

Rieskant's Just in Time

BOS female:

Rieskant's Rock'n Roll Angel

CAC male:

Rieskant's Just in Time

CAC female:

Rieskant's Rock'n Roll Angel

res. CAC female:

Kriswestin Rise'n Shine

Junior male:

Rieskant's Just in Time

Junior female:

Rieskant's Rock'n Roll Angel
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2014 CAC Bailleul-Sur-Therain, F
Judge: Pierre Tricqueneaux,F

BOB, III. BIG female:

Dancing Queen de Willycott

CACS female:

Dancing Queen de Willycott

Junior male:

Junior female:

PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2014 CAC Kaunas, LT
Judge: Robert Akopyan,RUS

Junior male:

Junior female:

SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2014 CAC Norrköping, S
Judge: Annika Ulltveit-Moe,S

BOB: male

Primos Fit for Fight

BOS female:

Match Mayfair

CAC male:

Match Metropolitan

res. CAC male:

Quennell Opoka

CAC female:

Primos Grande Finale

Junior male:

Junior female:

SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2014 CAC Nyíregyháza, H
Judge: Sandor Szabo,H

BOB: female

Francis White Crystal Gi&Gi

BOS male:

There Goes My Alibi of Westyle

Junior male:

Junior female:

PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2020 © Westieinfo.com