Show results 2016

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

2019    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A B BIH BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ H HR I IRL L LT LV MC N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional OG Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 28 shows.


>> SHORT INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


26.6.2016 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL
Judge: Tomasz Borkowski,PL

BOB, BIG, III. BIS male:

Nothing Toxic Lady World

Zwyciezca male:

Nothing Toxic Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

26.6.2016 CAC Szczecin, PL
Judge: Ina Malecka,PL

BOB: male

Xenti Jarwik
SHOW RESULTS

25.6.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: András Korózs,H

BOB: female

Kameliya iz Vestgrada
SHOW RESULTS

25.6.2016 CAC Rusne, LT
Judge: Harto Stockmari,FIN

BOB: female

No Chance for You Šiurkštukas

Nugaletojas female:

No Chance for You Šiurkštukas
SHOW RESULTS

25.6.2016 CAC Szczecin, PL
Judge: Jakub Kruczek,PL

BOB: male

Xenti Jarwik
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CAC Gdynia, PL
Judge: Mariusz Pawlicki,PL

BOB: female

Bogarhazi You're My Star

BOS male:

Frank Scott Czarno-Biala Zagroda

Zwyciezca male:

Frank Scott Czarno-Biala Zagroda

Zwyciezca female:

Bogarhazi You're My Star
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CAC Uusikaupunki, FIN
Judge: Dodo Sandahl,S

BOB: male

Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens

BOS female:

Loving You Liebe für Sie

CAC male:

Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens

CAC female:

Loving You Liebe für Sie
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 CAC Uusikaupunki, FIN
Judge: Dodo Sandahl,S

BOB: male

Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens

BOS female:

Loving You Liebe für Sie

CAC male:

Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens

CAC female:

Loving You Liebe für Sie
SHOW RESULTS

18.6.2016 CAC Aarau, CH
Judge: Viachaslav Viarbitski,BY

BOB: male

White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star

BOS female:

Luna of Nightingale

CAC Jeune, Best Junior male:

White Miracle of Switzerland Pokémon

CAC Jeune female:

Yoko Chanel Lady of Beacon Hill Treasure
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

18.6.2016 CAC Erfurt, D
Judge: Linda Reinelt-Gebauer,D

BOB: male

Leon Panna Montata

BOS female:

Tessie Happy Naux

Jgd. CAC, Best Junior male:

White Bandits' I'm a Rising Sun

Jgd. CAC female:

Sparkling Champagne on Ice
SHOW RESULTS

18.6.2016 CAC Swords, IRL
Judge: Petter Steen,N

BOB: male

Havasu Headlining
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2016 CAC Bucuresti, RO
Judge: Massimiliano Manucci,I

BOB: female

Cerasela

BOS male:

Wild Look of Velocidad de la Luz

Junior male:

Westirix K's Me Hard Before You Go

CACJ, Best Junior female:

Cerasela
SHOW RESULTS

12.6.2016 CAC Bytom, PL
Judge: Francesco Cochetti,I

BOB, III. BIG female:

I'm Mad about You od Bobika

Zwyciezca female:

I'm Mad about You od Bobika

II. BIS Baby female:

Bellona from Superb Dreams
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CAC Alavus, FIN
Judge: Harry Tast,FIN

BOB: female

Jokikylän Cassi-Alma

CAC female:

Jokikylän Cassi-Alma

res. CAC female:

Lucky White Missing You
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CAC Bucuresti, RO
Judge: Wjatcheslaw Werbitzky,BY

BOB: male

Wild Look of Velocidad de la Luz

BOS female:

Cerasela

CACJ, Best Junior, II. BIG Junior male:

Westirix K's Me Hard Before You Go

CACJ female:

Cerasela

II. BIG Junior male:

Westirix K's Me Hard Before You Go
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CAC Douai, F
Judge: Norman Deschuymere,B

BOB: male

Just Right de Willycott

BOS female:

Easy Jon's Lady Lollypop

CACS male:

Just Right de Willycott

res. CACS male:

Heaton de Willycott

CACS female:

Jelly Belly de Willycott

res. CACS female:

Lolita des Petites Sorcieres

Best Junior female:

Easy Jon's Lady Lollypop
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CAC Klatovy, CZ
Judge: Gabriela van Ruiten Hajnová,CZ

BOB: male

Vild Bílý Hurricane

BOS female:

Tessie Happy Naux

National Winner male:

Vild Bílý Hurricane

National Winner female:

Tessie Happy Naux

CAJC, BOJ female:

Lucky Sarah Bohemia Arnet's
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CAC Raciborz, PL
Judge: Jakub Kruczek,PL

BOB: female

Pina Colada Ahimenes

BOS male:

Maciek Urwiska Szkocji

Zwyciezca male:

Maciek Urwiska Szkocji

Zwyciezca female:

Mary Poppins Urwiska Szkocji

Zw. Ml., Best Junior female:

Pina Colada Ahimenes
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CAC Sivac, SRB
Judge: Siniša Sančanin,SRB

BOB, III. BIG male:

Bocans Blade

JCAC male:

Tasa Lovely Little Friend

JCAC, Best Junior female:

Bogarhazi Go to Hell
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2016 CAC Tammela, FIN
Judge: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN

BOB: male

Loving You Looks to Die for

BOS female:

Loving You Lead Me to the Stars

CAC female:

Loving You Lead Me to the Stars

Junior female:

Kardemumman Hermione Granger
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2016 CAC Nitra, SK
Judge: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B

BOB: female

Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration

BOS male:

Boucheron Fantasy Rokoko

CAJC male:

L'Hermes de Souffle Mistral

CAJC, BOJ female:

Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

6.6.2016 CAC Walbrzych, PL
Judge: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL

BOB: female

Jaga Da-Ba-Go

Zwyciezca female:

Bibi Da-Ba-Go

Zw. Ml., Best Junior female:

Jaga Da-Ba-Go
SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2016 CAC Lommel, B
Judge: Dmitry Mamontov,RUS

BOB, III. BIG male:

Zenith of Rockwell Rockwood

BOS female:

Wyremist Nothing Else Matter

CAC male:

Zenith of Rockwell Rockwood

res. CAC male:

Amor-Flash from Castle of Beauties

CAC female:

Damaris aus Grisus Höhle

res. CAC female:

Too Much Poison Sunshine Celebration

Junior male:

Imagine from Castle of Beauties (2)
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: L. Sokolova,RUS

BOB: female

Incredible Lady of Magical Land
SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Dmitriy Trofimov,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2016 CAC Walbrzych, PL
Judge: Vitaliy Belskyy,UA

BOB, III. BIG male:

I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika

BOS female:

Sissi Debowa Tarcza

Zwyciezca male:

I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika

Zwyciezca female:

Sissi Debowa Tarcza

Zw. Ml., Best Junior female:

Lena Ramona Vena
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Dmitrij Prozorov,RUS

BOB: female

Incredible Lady of Magical Land
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Tatjana Bishir,MD

BOB: female

Incredible Lady of Magical Land
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2020 © Westieinfo.com