Show results
30.5.2015 Southern Counties, GB
Judge: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Kingsview Warwick |
CC male: |
Kingsview Warwick |
res. CC male: |
Lindenka Chesterman |
CC female: |
Thozow Forget Me Not |
res. CC female: |
Bellevue Town Flirt at Gilbri |
Best Puppy, BIGPuppy female: |
Burneze Diamond Diva |
XMALES - cl. Minor Puppy
M
1st - Hillsted Masquerade at Thozow
(i)
*3.11.2014
Havasu Hey Dude for Swifdon &
Comdale Miss January at Hillsted
M
2nd - Hillcloud Lightening Bolt With Ashgate
(i)
*10.9.2014
Ashgate U.S. Apollo &
Hillcloud Helicity
M
3rd - Charmedautum Willis
(i)
*3.9.2014
Bocans Blade &
Charmedautum Breeze
M
Res - Lindenka I'm Dexter
(i)
*28.11.2014
Lindenka Donovan &
Starstruck at Lindenka
XMALES - cl. Junior
M
1st - Roxholm Ready to Rumble with Salmark
(i)
*17.12.2013
Bocans Strictly Business for Whitebriar &
Salmark Street Dance
M
2nd - Armadale's Son of a Gun at Maxula
(i)
*22.3.2014
Karamynd Guns with Roses &
Armadale's Ever So Clever
M
3rd - Comdale Johnny Junior
(i)
*3.2.2014
Comdale Johnny Boy &
Comdale Starr
XMALES - cl. Yearling
M
1st - Atelib Playing the Star
(i)
*16.7.2013
Karamynd Play the Game &
Pelham Lady of Heathbridge
XMALES - cl. Post Graduate
M
1st, res. CC - Lindenka Chesterman
(i)
*18.11.2013
Pepabby Prank &
Starstruck at Lindenka
M
2nd - The Dashing Devil's Macho Man
(i)
*1.8.2013
Bellevue Town DJ &
Nicelooking at Superbia
NHSB 2933534
M
3rd - Reifrandies Esprit d'Amour
(i)
*19.2.2013
Bellevue Spirit Catcher &
Reifrandies Mingay
M
Res - Leyhey Latest Legend
(i)
*8.11.2011
Llovall Aint Misbehavin Mr &
Leyhey Lottie Lou
XMALES - cl. Limit
M
1st - Charmedautum Dazzle
(i)
*22.11.2008
Rozamie Dream on with Charmedautum &
Walknonair Showtime with Charmedautum
M
2nd - Bocans Bolt to Bellevue
(i)
*10.2.2013
Bocans Strictly Business for Whitebriar &
Bocans Fancy That
M
3rd - Crinan Code Name Westlake
(i)
*26.2.2012
Havasu Hey Dude for Swifdon &
Crinan Celesta
M
Res - Louie Conquistador
(i)
*29.5.2011
Rozamie Passion for Fashion &
Cochansa Dales Pride
XMALES - cl. Open
M
1st, CC, BOB - Kingsview Warwick
(i)
... gained title CH GB
*19.12.2012
Karamynd Playing Away at Tomlyndon &
Kingsview Make or Break
M
2nd - Tomlyndon Eager Ernest
(i)
*15.7.2013
Fils-De-Pub du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Tomlyndon Maid for the Stage
M
3rd - Brychdyn Diamond Geezer
(i)
*10.10.2011
Havasu Hey Dude for Swifdon &
Brychdyn Marquise
M
Res - Lizandycris Call My Bluff at Roxberg
(i)
*26.2.2012
Lizandycris Out to Play &
Lizandycris Desirable Diva
M
VHC - Hillsted Same Again
(i)
*13.10.2010
Llovall Aint Misbehavin Mr &
Hillsted Sweet Breeze
XMALES - cl. Veteran Dog or Bitch
M
1st - Hamish Ivory at Sunniwhite
(i)
*14.5.2008
Roxholm River Lord at Salmark &
Roxholm Radiant Beginning
M
2nd - Leyhey Living Legend
(i)
*28.3.2005
Inverglen Celtic Raider &
Leyhey Lavender and Lace
M
3rd - Lindenka Baxter
(i)
*7.1.2007
Lindenka Brannigan &
Lindenka Toffee Pudding
XFEMALES - cl. Minor Puppy
M
1st - Lindenka Apple Krumble
(i)
*28.11.2014
Lindenka Donovan &
Starstruck at Lindenka
M
2nd - Gilbri Dream Maker
(i)
*1.9.2014
The Dashing Devil's Street Fighter &
Gilbri Royal Sapphire
M
3rd - Hillcloud Luna
(i)
*10.9.2014
Ashgate U.S. Apollo &
Hillcloud Helicity
M
Res - Hillsted Sweet Mystery
(i)
*3.11.2014
Havasu Hey Dude for Swifdon &
Comdale Miss January at Hillsted
M
VHC - Comdale Glamorous Gladys
(i)
*10.9.2014
Hopecharm Ed Turner at Lynnsto &
Comdale Just Jilly
XFEMALES - cl. Puppy
M
1st - Frisbeck Flower Girl by Inverglen
(i)
*17.7.2014
Inverglen Lewis &
Frisbeck My Rebecca Rose
M
2nd - Gilbri Bright Star
(i)
*29.6.2014
Bellevue Spirit Catcher &
Bellevue Wanna Be at Gilbri
M
3rd - Burneze Geordie Girl
(i)
*14.7.2014
Brychdyn Diamond Geezer &
Burneze Plan Bea
M
Res - Hillsted Sweet Surrender
(i)
*3.11.2014
Havasu Hey Dude for Swifdon &
Comdale Miss January at Hillsted
M
VHC - Circinus My Lucky Day
(i)
*14.6.2014
Ashgate U.S. Apollo &
Circinus Twinkle Star
XFEMALES - cl. Junior
M
1st, Best Puppy, BIGPuppy - Burneze Diamond Diva
(i)
*14.7.2014
Brychdyn Diamond Geezer &
Burneze Plan Bea
M
2nd - Ashgate Hinnie
(i)
*12.4.2014
Windacre Ready to Rhumble &
Hillcloud Athena at Ashgate
M
3rd - Armadale's Rosebud for Karamynd
(i)
*22.3.2014
Karamynd Guns with Roses &
Armadale's Ever So Clever
M
Res - Circinus My Lucky Day
(i)
*14.6.2014
Ashgate U.S. Apollo &
Circinus Twinkle Star
XFEMALES - cl. Yearling
M
1st - Atelib Moon Aura
(i)
*16.7.2013
Karamynd Play the Game &
Pelham Lady of Heathbridge
M
2nd - Lindenka Treacle Toffee
(i)
*18.11.2013
Pepabby Prank &
Starstruck at Lindenka
XFEMALES - cl. Graduate
M
1st - The Dashing Devil's La Diva
(i)
*17.7.2013
Surprise Westie Firecracker &
The Dashing Devil's Dutch Diva
NHSB 2931917
XFEMALES - cl. Post Graduate
M
1st - Roxholm Reign Dance by Bocans
(i)
*17.12.2013
Bocans Strictly Business for Whitebriar &
Salmark Street Dance
M
2nd - Reifrandies Furzey at Cabon
(i)
*19.2.2013
Bellevue Spirit Catcher &
Reifrandies Mingay
M
3rd - Westigo Cheeky Girl
(i)
*13.3.2013
Comdale Johnny Boy &
Westigo In on the Act
XFEMALES - cl. Limit
M
1st, CC - Thozow Forget Me Not
(i)
*18.11.2012
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto &
Thozow Sweet Pea
M
2nd - Gilbri Town Gossip
(i)
*7.5.2012
The Dashing Devil's Street Fighter &
Bellevue Town Flirt at Gilbri
M
3rd - Egremont Seventh Heaven
(i)
*9.8.2012
The Dashing Devil's Street Fighter &
Bellevue Spirit in Mind
M
Res - Comdale Lovely Molly
(i)
*6.6.2013
Pepabby Prank &
Comdale Talk the Talk
M
VHC - Lindenka Apple Charlotte
(i)
*15.9.2008
Havasu Pai &
Lindenka Summer Pudding
XFEMALES - cl. Open
M
1st, res. CC - Bellevue Town Flirt at Gilbri
(i)
*19.4.2008
Gilbri Talk of the Town &
Bellevue Specially Maid
M
2nd - Swifdon Stormy Days
(i)
*20.6.2011
Havasu Hey Dude for Swifdon &
Lynnsto Switch to Swifdon
M
3rd - Comdale Miss January at Hillsted
(i)
*1.1.2011
Pepabby Prank &
Comdale Talk the Talk
M
Res - Maxula Box of Tricks
(i)
*20.6.2011
Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd &
Maxula Aim to Play
M
VHC - Karamynd So What at Kingsview
(i)
*22.1.2013
Tomlyndon Power of Love &
Krisma Asking for Trouble at Karamynd