Show results

10.6.2006 Regional Rokycany, CZ
Judge: Tibor Havelka, SK

Regional Winner male:

Charosmack Cold as Ice

Regional Winner female:

Gibbi na Hrbech

Junior Class Winner male:

Attila Bílé poupě

Junior Class Winner female:

Meggy Happy Naux

II. BIS Veteran male:

Andy ze Zelené Ořechovky
PHOTOS

Hide the catalog

XMALES - cl. junior
M Exc1, Junior Class Winner - Attila Bílé poupě (i)
*22.6.2005 Chap of White Avalanche & Julianna Květ narcisu
ČLP/WHW/5169/6
M Exc2 - Archie Bílé poupě (i)
*22.6.2005 Chap of White Avalanche & Julianna Květ narcisu
ČLP/WHW/5168/07
 
XMALES - cl. open
M Exc1, Class Winner - Joshua-Luky Ginever (i)
*13.2.2002 Sammuel White Oleander & Hermína Ginever
ČLP/WHW/3908/5
M Exc2 - Nantes-Luky Ginever (i)
*18.1.2004 Charosmack Cold as Ice & Emili Ginever
ČLP/WHW/4621/5
 
XMALES - cl. working
M Exc1, Class Winner, Regional Winner - Charosmack Cold as Ice (i)
*12.12.2001 Krisma Streetwise & Charosmack Clear Dreams
ČLP/WHW/3966/2
 
XMALES - cl. winners
M Exc1, Class Winner - Dastine Happy Naux (i)
*2.1.2003 Lucky Star's A'Magic Power & Quendy Happy Naux
ČLP/WHW/4245/4
 
XMALES - cl. veteran
M Exc1, Best Veteran, II. BIS Veteran - Andy ze Zelené Ořechovky (i)
*11.5.1998 Cézar Gremi & Elsa Bílý Úsměv
ČLP/WHW/2575/99
 

XFEMALES - cl. junior
M Exc1, Junior Class Winner - Meggy Happy Naux (i)
*25.4.2005 Hendriks Bílý Hurricane & Zarah Happy Naux
ČLP/WHW/5078
M Exc2 - Quenella Ginever (i)
*14.6.2005 William Happy Naux & Nicolleta Ginever
ČLP/WHW/5118
M Exc3 - Allegra Bílé poupě (i)
*22.6.2005 Chap of White Avalanche & Julianna Květ narcisu
ČLP/WHW/5171/6
M Exc4 - Aylin nad Petrovickým vrchem (i)
*11.7.2005 Chap of White Avalanche & Gibbi na Hrbech
ČLP/WHW/5193
M VG - Quenii Ginever (i)
*14.6.2005 William Happy Naux & Nicolleta Ginever
ČLP/WHW/5120
 
XFEMALES - cl. intermediate
M Exc1, Class Winner - Annabella Czech Saveli (i)
*3.11.2004 Dastine Happy Naux & Queroll Blataj
ČLP/WHW/4900
M VG2 - Dasha Scalion (i)
*17.8.2004 Magic Kingdom Sire Anthony & Cleopatra Scalion
ČLP/WHW/4878
 
XFEMALES - cl. open
M Exc1, Class Winner, Regional Winner - Gibbi na Hrbech (i)
*8.11.2003 Daryl Orchidea Boyx's & Aisha Rychety
ČLP/WHW/4575/5
M Exc2 - Nikita Coloris Nova (i)
*17.6.2003 Lucky Star's A'Magic Power & Fanny Coloris Nova
CMKU/WHW/4429/06
M VG3 - Nicolleta Ginever (i)
*18.1.2004 Charosmack Cold as Ice & Emili Ginever
ČLP/WHW/4622/5
 


free counters


Photo Album 2006-06-10 Krajská Rokycany

 


 
2018 © Westieinfo.com