Show results

24.7.2011 Leeds, GB
Judge: Ann Bartlett, GB
BOB

BOB, III. BIG female:

Bellevue Town Flirt at Gilbri

CC male:

Royalcartier Entertainer

res. CC male:

Lamsmore Fitzwritin

CC female:

Bellevue Town Flirt at Gilbri

res. CC female:

Faymar Fine Romance
PHOTOS

Hide the catalog

XMALES - cl. Minor Puppy
M 1st - Comdale Gorgeous George (i)
*1.1.2011 Pepabby Prank & Comdale Talk the Talk
M 2nd - Llovall a King of Hearts (i)
*30.11.2010 Llovall Ain't Misbehavin Mr & Krisma Roll the Dice for Llovall

M 3rd - Lynnsto Tic Tac (i)
*7.12.2010 Lynnsto Stand and Deliver & Highcrest Heven Sent to Lynnsto
 
XMALES - cl. Puppy
M 1st, Best Puppy - Hillsted Same Again (i)
*13.10.2010 Llovall Aint Misbehavin Mr & Hillsted Sweet Breeze

M 2nd - Pentangle Aramis (i)
*29.8.2010 The Dashing Devil's Shotgun & Glanure Balmerino
 
XMALES - cl. Junior
M 1st - Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma (i)
*10.7.2010 Krisma Spitnpolish & Royal Diva vom Deipen Brook

M 2nd - Kimgarwyn Arlo (i)
*1.4.2010 Kimgarwyn Alco & Kimgarwyn Bramble
 
XMALES - cl. Graduate
M 1st - Highcross Willie Be Charmed (i)
*29.8.2009 Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd & Highcross Crimson Charm

M 2nd - Karensbrae Independence (i)
*4.7.2009 Lymehills Gaelic Mist & Karensbrae As You Like It
 
XMALES - cl. Post Graduate
M 1st - Tomlyndon Spoilt Rotten (i)
*16.1.2010 Spoilt Brat du Moulin de Mac Gregor & Tomlyndon Look of Love

M 2nd - Maxula Name of the Game (i)
*9.7.2008 Karamynd Play the Game & Barwest Bright as a New Pin at Maxula

M 3rd - Flassendale Fairlie (i)
*23.8.2009 Inverglen Banjo & Inverglen Misty at Flassendale

M Res - Winoski Mr Chips (i)
*15.11.2008 Davot Chip N Pin with Alchez & Winoski Midnight Miracle
M VHC - Kellbany White Wizard at Leyhey (i)
*28.6.2006 Inverglen Celtic Raider & Kellbany Kaleidoscope

 
XMALES - cl. Limit
M 1st, CC - Royalcartier Entertainer (i)
*4.7.2007 Karamynd Play the Game & Royalcartier Sallachy
M 2nd - Pepabby Prank (i)
*8.5.2009 Krisma Spitnpolish & Pepabby Priceless

M 3rd - Lizandycris Out to Play (i)
*16.7.2009 Karamynd Play the Game & Bocharo Miss Tique at Lizandycris
M Res - Leyhey Living Legend (i)
*28.3.2005 Inverglen Celtic Raider & Leyhey Lavender and Lace

M VHC - Roxholm Rinkie Doo from Charterwood (i)
*24.3.2005 Ashgate Leny & Roxholm Rosy Prospect
 
XMALES - cl. Open
M 1st, res. CC - Lamsmore Fitzwritin (i)
*29.3.2007 Krisma Streetwise & Lamsmore Miss Brodie

M 2nd - Lindenka Sullivan (i)
*15.9.2008 Havasu Pai & Lindenka Summer Pudding
M 3rd - Inverglen Banjo (i)
*7.1.2007 Lindenka Brannigan & Inverglen Enchanted

 

XFEMALES - cl. Minor Puppy
M 1st - Pepabby Pirouette (i)
*19.11.2010 Lorbri Sweet Talkin Guy & Pepabby Priceless

M 2nd - Burneze Plan Bea (i)
*7.11.2010 Bocans Top Gun & Burneze Ever So Clever

M 3rd - Comdale Starr (i)
*1.1.2011 Pepabby Prank & Comdale Talk the Talk
M Res - Comdale Miss January at Hillsted (i)
*1.1.2011 Pepabby Prank & Comdale Talk the Talk

 
XFEMALES - cl. Puppy
M 1. platz - Gilbri Royal Sapphire (i)
*21.9.2010 Bellevue Going Dutch with Pryorvale & Wistonant Royal Ruby at Gilbri
M 2nd - Brorastar Words of Love (i)
*27.7.2010 Lamsmore Fitzwritin & Ashgate Camellia
M 3rd - Comdale Club Class (i)
*16.10.2010 Comdale Action Man & Llovall a Real Deal at Comdale
M Res - Gilbri Ruby Tuesday at Pepperknowe (i)
*21.9.2010 Bellevue Going Dutch with Pryorvale & Wistonant Royal Ruby at Gilbri
M VHC - Pentangle Penny Lane (i)
*29.8.2010 The Dashing Devil's Shotgun & Glanure Balmerino
 
XFEMALES - cl. Junior
M 1st - Montrose by Lindenka (i)
*22.1.2010 Lindenka Sullivan & Jonwilberry Little Bear
M 2nd - Kellethrigg Serenade Girl (i)
*16.8.2010 Inverglen Banjo & Kellethrigg Snowflake Lass

M 3rd - Maxula Make a Promise (i)
*7.4.2010 Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd & Maxula Aim to Play
 
XFEMALES - cl. Novice
M 1st - Gilbri Ruby Tuesday at Pepperknowe (i)
*21.9.2010 Bellevue Going Dutch with Pryorvale & Wistonant Royal Ruby at Gilbri
 
XFEMALES - cl. Graduate
M 1st - Lingbeck Playing the Lady (i)
*9.11.2009 Karamynd Play the Game & Highcross Cascade

 
XFEMALES - cl. Post Graduate
M 1st - Bellevue Full of Spirit (i)
*18.1.2008 Bellevue Spirit Catcher & Bellevue Honey Bee
M 2nd - Tomlyndon Reign on Parade (i)
*7.2.2009 Karamynd Playing Away at Tomlyndon & Tomlyndon Trisca
M 3rd - Standeridge Star Spangled von Fernsunrise (i)
*21.8.2008 Lynnsto Mastercard & Ralwood Foxy Lady

M Res - Winoski Truly Unruly (i)
*15.11.2008 Davot Chip N Pin with Alchez & Winoski Midnight Miracle
M VHC - Kellethrigg Snowflake Lass (i)
*13.12.2007 Birkfell Sparkle by Inverglen & Kellethrigg Rose Hip Lass
 
XFEMALES - cl. Limit
M 1st, res. CC - Faymar Fine Romance (i)
*19.9.2009 Llovall Ain't Misbehavin Mr & Davot Chase The Lady for Faymar

M 2nd - Karamynd Make a Splash (i)
*13.10.2006 Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd & Krisma Trouble in Mind
M 3rd - Lynnsto Platinum (i)
*11.9.2009 Lynnsto Barclaycard & Highcrest Enya Dreams Lynnsto

M Res - Kimgarwyn Bramble (i)
*2.9.2008 Havasu Pai & Kimgarwyn Charlie Girl
M VHC - Llovall And All That (i)
*29.11.2008 Llovall Ain't Misbehavin Mr & Krisma Roll the Dice for Llovall
 
XFEMALES - cl. Open
M 1st, CC, BOB, III. BIG - Bellevue Town Flirt at Gilbri (i)
*19.4.2008 Gilbri Talk of the Town & Bellevue Specially Maid

M 2nd - Lindenka Clancy (i)
*15.11.2007 Lindenka Brannigan & Lindenka Kerrygan
M 3rd - Hillsted Sweet Jazzmine (i)
*16.2.2008 Krisma Streetwise & Hillsted Sweet Liberty
 


free counters


Photo Album 2011-07-24 Leeds, GB

 


 
2018 © Westieinfo.com